Event Participants

Indy Cross II - All 4 Events

Participant Team Entry Reg Date
Darby, Parker Lionhearts Junior Boys 13-14 09-21-2020
Origel, Alfredo Sunset Riders Junior Boys 13-14 09-21-2020
Hall, Levi Fort Wayne Outfitters & Bike Depot Junior Boys 13-14 09-28-2020
Shrieve, Warner Midwest Devo Junior Boys 13-14 10-08-2020
Sonnemann, Lyllie Revolution Cycles Club Junior Girls 13-14 10-02-2020
Strutz, Jackson Midwest Devo Junior Boys 11-12 09-27-2020
Sonnemann, Finnley Revolution Cycles Club Junior Boys 11-12 10-02-2020
Fields, Olivia Lionhearts Junior Racing Junior Girls 11-12 09-30-2020
Thonnerieux, Claire Endurance Sports Development Junior Girls 11-12 10-06-2020
Pryor, Ella Midwest Devo Junior Girls 11-12 10-08-2020
Fronk, Isabela Lionhearts Junior Girls 11-12 10-09-2020
Kissel, Russell Lionhearts Junior Racing Junior Boys 9-10 09-21-2020
Mason, Ryder Midwest Devo Junior Boys 9-10 09-21-2020
Shrieve, Colton Midwest Devo Junior Boys 9-10 10-08-2020
Shrieve, Spencer Midwest Devo Junior Boys 9-10 10-08-2020
Fronk, Gavin Lionhearts Junior Boys 9-10 10-09-2020
Alvarado, Evie Midwest Devo Junior Girls 9-10 09-21-2020
Dennedy, Juliette Endurance Sports Development Junior Girls 9-10 09-22-2020
Pryor, Charlotte Midwest Devo Junior Girls 9-10 10-08-2020
Raduchel, Griffin Nine13sports p/b Singleton Coaching Junior Boys 17-18 10-04-2020
Minichiello, Jesse Midwest Devo Junior Boys 15-16 09-21-2020
Goodrich, Zach Endurance Sports Development Junior Boys 15-16 09-21-2020
Clayton, Carson   Junior Boys 15-16 09-21-2020
urichich, patrick lionhearts junior racing Junior Boys 15-16 09-21-2020
Dawson, Blake Fort Wayne outfitters Junior Boys 15-16 09-21-2020
Kelly, Broden Midwest DEVO Junior Boys 15-16 09-22-2020
Clements, Alec Midwest DEVO Junior Boys 15-16 09-22-2020
Hall, Levi Fort Wayne Outfitters & Bike Depot Junior Boys 15-16 09-23-2020
Thonnerieux, Mitchell Endurance Sports Development Junior Boys 15-16 10-06-2020
Goodwin, Cameron   Junior Boys 15-16 10-06-2020
Shrieve, L.J. Midwest Devo Junior Boys 15-16 10-08-2020
Dennedy, Jim Ghiasallo Cycling Team Inc. Men 4 09-22-2020
Gardner, Phil The Post Racing Men 4 09-22-2020
Monholand, Seth   Men 4 09-24-2020
Stevens, Zachary CUTTERS Men 4 09-29-2020
Plantz, Ronald Sunset Riders Men 5 09-21-2020
Balding, Johnny Ronin Velosport Men 5 09-21-2020
Ballou, Vincent Fitness Lab Indy Men 5 09-29-2020
Sonnemann, Finnley Revolution Cycles Club Men 5 10-02-2020
Sonnemann, Lyllie Revolution Cycles Club Women 4/5 10-02-2020
Kissel, Dahlia Lionhearts Junior Racing Junior Girls 17-18 09-21-2020
Balding, Emma Midwest Devo Junior Girls 17-18 09-21-2020
Wallentine, Elizabeth Midwest Devo Junior Girls 17-18 10-02-2020
Illingworth, Caroline Ignite Racing Team Junior Girls 15-16 09-25-2020
Tellez, Sara Lionhearts Junior Racing Junior Girls 15-16 09-29-2020
Illingworth, Mark Queen City Wheels Men 1/2 09-25-2020
Goodwin, Brandon Aether Racing Men 1/2 10-01-2020
shepard, trey Upland cycling Men 3 09-21-2020
Bratetic, Gus Be Real Sports Men 3 09-21-2020
Goode , Gavin Titan/Inertia racing Men 3 09-28-2020
Minichiello, Mike Dash Racing Master 35+ 1/2/3 09-21-2020
Bowman, Chris Gray Goat Dirt Master 35+ 1/2/3 09-21-2020
Conaway, Brett Midwest Devo Supporter Master 35+ 1/2/3 09-21-2020
Witte, Randy The Bicycle Station Master 35+ 1/2/3 09-21-2020
Beirne, Timothy Schellers Racing Team Master 35+ 1/2/3 09-21-2020
McShane, Michael Be Real Sports Master 35+ 1/2/3 09-21-2020
Haden, Ryan Mirror Twin Brewing Master 35+ 1/2/3 09-21-2020
Schempf, Weston SEAVS/Haymarket pb VanDessel Master 35+ 1/2/3 09-21-2020
Dunn, Patrick Team Heroes Master 35+ 1/2/3 09-21-2020
Boggs, Bryan Gray Goat Masters Team Master 35+ 1/2/3 09-21-2020
Keppler, Michael Speedway Wheelmen Master 35+ 1/2/3 09-22-2020
Lenne, Larry Team Heroes Master 50+ 1/2/3 09-21-2020
Gavin, Tim Team Nebo Ridge Master 50+ 1/2/3 09-21-2020
Mason, Jeff Midwest Devo Support Crew Master 50+ 1/2/3 09-21-2020
Urichich, Vince   Master 50+ 1/2/3 09-21-2020
Bracke, Andy Team Hungry Master 50+ 1/2/3 10-09-2020
Elliott, Tom Team LOGIK Master 60+ 09-21-2020
Alvarado, Andrew A.G.A. Remodeling Master 35+ 4/5 09-21-2020
Shearing, Mark Queen City Wheels Master 35+ 4/5 09-21-2020
Clements, Alan   Master 35+ 4/5 09-22-2020
Tellez, Jason Ghisallo Cycling Team Master 35+ 4/5 09-29-2020
Wilham, Barry Gray Goat Master 50+ 4/5 09-21-2020
Warren, Chuck Ronin Velosport Master 50+ 4/5 09-21-2020

Total of 73 participants, up to 500 per page.