Event Participants

Indy Cross II - Brookside Park

Participant Team Entry Reg Date
Arteaga, Emiliano XXX Racing - Athletico Junior Boys 13-14 11-10-2020
brown, ethan midwest devo Junior Boys 13-14 11-13-2020
Ocampo, Sebastian xXx racing Athletico Junior Boys 13-14 11-14-2020
Wilson, Jonathan MidWest Devo Junior Boys 13-14 11-16-2020
Shipman, Ava Midwest Devo Junior Girls 13-14 11-03-2020
Clements, Ethan Midwest DEVO Junior Boys 11-12 09-22-2020
Peconga, Quinn Midwest Devo Junior Boys 11-12 11-09-2020
Helvie, Jack MidWest Devo Junior Boys 11-12 11-19-2020
Garside, Emma MidWest Devo Junior Girls 11-12 11-09-2020
Masters, Josie Lionhearts Junior Racing Junior Girls 11-12 11-09-2020
Glass, Wyatt Revo Devo Junior Boys 9-10 11-08-2020
Origel, Aldo Sunset riders Junior Boys 9-10 11-19-2020
Brown, Emelia   Junior Girls 9-10 11-13-2020
Ocampo, Mia xXx racing Athletico Junior Girls 9-10 11-14-2020
Conaway, Calvin Midwest Devo Junior Boys 15-16 09-21-2020
Elliott, Sam Midwest Devo Junior Boys 15-16 09-21-2020
Sperry, Anson Midwest Devo Junior Boys 15-16 10-01-2020
Tebbe, Alex Midwest Devo Junior Boys 15-16 10-02-2020
Emmert, Phillip Midwest Devo Junior Boys 15-16 10-13-2020
Burnette, Brooks   Junior Boys 15-16 11-08-2020
Schroeder, Dylan ASU Junior Devo Junior Boys 15-16 11-08-2020
Swinand, george Pony Shop Junior Boys 15-16 11-17-2020
Glass, Adam Team Handmade Men 4 11-08-2020
Miller, Jeremy J's Bikes Men 4 11-08-2020
Woods, Keith Dash Racing Men 4 11-08-2020
Wunrow, Stephen Psimet Men 4 11-08-2020
Krahulik, Andrew   Men 4 11-09-2020
Groves, Derek Dash Racing Men 4 11-11-2020
Ocampo, Joshua xXx racing Athletico Men 4 11-14-2020
Decker, David   Men 4 11-15-2020
Rusin, Jerry Team Nebo Ridge Men 4 11-16-2020
Yoder, John Phoenix Fitness and Training Men 4 11-17-2020
Elliott, Derek   Men 5 09-23-2020
Suzuki, Seiji   Men 5 10-31-2020
Banks, Timothy nine13sports p/b SingletonCoaching Men 5 11-02-2020
Silliman, Seamus University of Louisville Men 5 11-03-2020
Peters, Thomas Team Neighborlink Men 5 11-04-2020
Hale, Richard   Men 5 11-08-2020
Peconga, Noah Midwest Devo Support Crew Men 5 11-09-2020
Hyde, Nate TS2 Men 5 11-09-2020
Kelley, Shawn SLF MOTIONS LLC Men 5 11-13-2020
Colton, John   Men 5 11-16-2020
Krillenberger, Eddie Apex Racing p/b Cerulean Restaurant Men 5 11-16-2020
Sun, Yi Rule Five Racing Men 5 11-16-2020
Vest, Catherine   Women 4/5 10-15-2020
Frantz, Rachel   Women 4/5 10-25-2020
Krahulik, Michaela   Women 4/5 11-07-2020
Carr, Katie InWell Cycling Women 4/5 11-08-2020
Kurtz, Trisha   Women 4/5 11-08-2020
Oppel, Ali Phoenix Cycling Women 4/5 11-08-2020
Wunrow, Jacqueline Psimet Women 4/5 11-08-2020
Conces, Adrienne   Women 4/5 11-14-2020
Artison, Elle Dugast Women 4/5 11-15-2020
Baker, Audrey Nine13 Sports p/b Singleton Coaching Junior Girls 17-18 09-28-2020
Banks, Sarah nine13sports p/b SingletonCoaching Junior Girls 17-18 11-02-2020
Stierwalt, Alexa Aether Racing Junior Girls 17-18 11-09-2020
Masters, Carrie Lionhearts Junior Racing Junior Girls 17-18 11-09-2020
Taylor, Samantha Lionhearts Junior Racing Junior Girls 17-18 11-09-2020
Austin, Jordan Gwyen XXX Racing - Athletico Junior Girls 17-18 11-10-2020
Knopf, Jenna Lionhearts Junior Racing Junior Girls 15-16 09-29-2020
Grotland, Margot Yokohama Racing p/b nine13sports Junior Girls 15-16 10-19-2020
Shipman, Ava Midwest Devo Junior Girls 15-16 11-08-2020
Masters, Anna Lionhearts Junior Racing Junior Girls 15-16 11-09-2020
Swinand, francesca Pony Shop Junior Girls 15-16 11-17-2020
Conaway, Henry Midwest Devo Men 1/2 09-21-2020
Stierwalt, Lucas Aether Racing Men 1/2 11-09-2020
Kielbasa, Craig Spin Doctor Cyclewerks Men 1/2 11-16-2020
Andrews, Zachary Midwest Development Cycling Inc. Men 1/2 11-16-2020
Swinand, peter Pony Shop Men 1/2 11-17-2020
Dobrozsi, Gabriel Lionhearts Racing Men 1/2 11-19-2020
Ayala, Ahmir HH RACING Men 1/2 11-19-2020
Emmert, Phillip Midwest Devo Men 3 10-12-2020
Nakamura, Ryutaro CrankWorks Bicycle Men 3 10-21-2020
Ratliff, Justin   Men 3 11-08-2020
Kellermeier, Justin K & G Bike Center Men 3 11-08-2020
Krahulik, Robert Team Indiebike p/b IU Health Men 3 11-09-2020
Arteaga, Emiliano XXX Racing - Athletico Men 3 11-10-2020
Richards, Jake   Men 3 11-10-2020
Goetz, Tommy Rule Five Racing Men 3 11-17-2020
Kuepper, Alex Bicycle Station Men 3 11-20-2020
O'Leary, Marc Team Bicycle Outfitters Indy Men 3 11-20-2020
Johnson, Garrett Team Bicycle Outfitters Indy Men 3 11-20-2020
Ward, Neal Dash Racing Men 3 11-20-2020
Jennings, Presleigh Wood-N-Wave Women 1/2/3 11-10-2020
McDicken, Kathryn Trek Cyclocross Collective Women 1/2/3 11-12-2020
Heckroth, Laura Bicycle station Women 1/2/3 11-20-2020
Messer, Andrew Be Real Sports Master 35+ 1/2/3 11-09-2020
Brenner, Shane K&G Bike Center Master 35+ 1/2/3 11-13-2020
Burnette, Ryan   Master 35+ 1/2/3 11-20-2020
Rollins, Jim   Master 50+ 1/2/3 11-20-2020
Emmert, Matt Midwest Development Cycling Inc. Master 50+ 1/2/3 11-20-2020
Downs, Bob Dugast Master 60+ 11-15-2020
McClenahan, David Hampshire Cycling Club Master 60+ 11-17-2020
cates, jana   Master 35+ 4/5 11-08-2020
Garside, Nick Mid West Devo Support Crew Master 35+ 4/5 11-09-2020
Lasure, Kris The Bicycle Station Master 35+ 4/5 11-17-2020
Buchakjian, Eric Team Hungry* Master 35+ 4/5 11-20-2020
Gilmore, Mark Queen City Wheels Master 35+ 4/5 11-20-2020
Huffman, Bradley   Master 35+ 4/5 11-20-2020
Vesper, Roderick Team Hungry Racing Master 50+ 4/5 10-26-2020
McDicken, Andrew All Spoked Up Master 50+ 4/5 11-12-2020
Rusin, Jerry Team Nebo Ridge Master 50+ 4/5 11-16-2020
Henry, Michael Team Nebo Ridge Master 50+ 4/5 11-17-2020
Lewnard, Tom Queen City Wheels Master 50+ 4/5 11-20-2020

Total of 104 participants, up to 500 per page.