Event Participants

Indy Cross II - Paul Ruster Park

Participant Team Entry Reg Date
Shrum, Brenden MIDWEST DEVO Junior Boys 13-14 11-01-2020
Wilson, Jonathan MidWest Devo Junior Boys 13-14 11-01-2020
Cummings, Nolan Midwest DEVO Junior Boys 13-14 11-03-2020
brown, ethan midwest devo Junior Boys 13-14 11-03-2020
Walter, Jackson   Junior Boys 13-14 11-03-2020
Arteaga, Emiliano XXX Racing - Athletico Junior Boys 13-14 11-05-2020
Shipman, Ava Midwest Devo Junior Girls 13-14 11-03-2020
Clements, Ethan Midwest DEVO Junior Boys 11-12 09-22-2020
Bailey, Henry   Junior Boys 11-12 10-19-2020
Mercer, Patrick Midwest Devo Junior Boys 11-12 10-26-2020
Peconga, Quinn Midwest Devo Junior Boys 11-12 10-30-2020
Helvie, Jack MidWest Devo Junior Boys 11-12 10-30-2020
Shrum, Bryce MIDWEST DEVO Junior Boys 11-12 11-01-2020
Masters, Josie Lionhearts Junior Racing Junior Girls 11-12 10-25-2020
Garside, Emma MidWest Devo Junior Girls 11-12 11-03-2020
Glass, Wyatt Revo Devo Junior Boys 9-10 10-27-2020
Origel, Aldo Sunset riders Junior Boys 9-10 10-30-2020
Dolinski, Topher Midwest Devo & Dash Racing Junior Boys 9-10 10-31-2020
Cummings, Henry Midwest DEVO Junior Boys 9-10 11-03-2020
Nuger, Joshua   Junior Boys 9-10 11-04-2020
Brown, Emelia   Junior Girls 9-10 11-03-2020
Conaway, Calvin Midwest Devo Junior Boys 15-16 09-21-2020
Elliott, Sam Midwest Devo Junior Boys 15-16 09-21-2020
Sperry, Anson Midwest Devo Junior Boys 15-16 10-01-2020
Tebbe, Alex Midwest Devo Junior Boys 15-16 10-02-2020
Origel, Adrian Sunset Riders Junior Boys 15-16 10-30-2020
Schroeder, Dylan ASU Junior Devo Junior Boys 15-16 10-31-2020
Wilson, Allen MidWest Devo Junior Boys 15-16 11-01-2020
Burnette, Brooks   Junior Boys 15-16 11-02-2020
Glass, Adam Team Handmade Men 4 10-27-2020
Wunrow, Stephen Psimet Men 4 10-27-2020
Miller, Jeremy J's Bikes Men 4 10-27-2020
Groves, Derek Dash Racing Men 4 10-30-2020
Verhoff, Travis Indiebike p/b IU Health Men 4 11-02-2020
Banks, Timothy nine13sports p/b SingletonCoaching Men 5 10-16-2020
Yoder, John Phoenix Fitness and Training Men 5 10-28-2020
Origel, Jose Sunset Riders Men 5 10-30-2020
Peconga, Noah Midwest Devo Support Crew Men 5 10-30-2020
Helvie, Jack MidWest Devo Men 5 10-30-2020
Hale, Richard   Men 5 10-30-2020
Hyde, Nate TS2 Men 5 10-31-2020
Suzuki, Seiji   Men 5 10-31-2020
Schmiegel, Danny   Men 5 11-01-2020
Hartmeister, Jake   Men 5 11-02-2020
Barton, Noah All Spoked Up Men 5 11-02-2020
Fields, Ryan   Men 5 11-03-2020
ballinger, zach Zephyr Wheel Sports Men 5 11-03-2020
Gonzalez, Juan Sammys racing Men 5 11-03-2020
Elliott, Derek   Men 5 11-03-2020
Dolen, Katie Nine13sports p/b Singleton Coaching Women 4/5 10-14-2020
Vest, Catherine   Women 4/5 10-15-2020
Carr, Katie InWell Cycling Women 4/5 10-26-2020
cates, jana   Women 4/5 10-26-2020
Kurtz, Trisha   Women 4/5 10-26-2020
Conces, Adrienne   Women 4/5 10-26-2020
Wunrow, Jacqueline Psimet Women 4/5 10-27-2020
Terrell, Andrea Team Nebo Ridge Women 4/5 10-29-2020
Artison, Elle Dugast Women 4/5 10-30-2020
Baker, Audrey Nine13 Sports p/b Singleton Coaching Junior Girls 17-18 09-28-2020
Banks, Sarah nine13sports p/b SingletonCoaching Junior Girls 17-18 10-16-2020
Masters, Carrie Lionhearts Junior Racing Junior Girls 17-18 10-25-2020
Stierwalt, Alexa Aether Racing Junior Girls 17-18 10-27-2020
Shrum, Brinley MIDWEST DEVO Junior Girls 17-18 11-01-2020
Taylor, Samantha Lionhearts Junior Racing Junior Girls 17-18 11-01-2020
Knopf, Jenna Lionhearts Junior Racing Junior Girls 15-16 09-29-2020
Grotland, Margot Yokohama Racing p/b nine13sports Junior Girls 15-16 10-19-2020
Masters, Anna Lionhearts Junior Racing Junior Girls 15-16 10-25-2020
Farmer, Alexandra Lionhearts Junior Racing Junior Girls 15-16 11-03-2020
Conaway, Henry Midwest Devo Men 1/2 09-21-2020
Bailey, Simon Wheels In Motion Men 1/2 09-28-2020
Stierwalt, Lucas Aether Racing Men 1/2 11-02-2020
Knowles, Nate ASU Junior Development Men 1/2 11-02-2020
Uetrecht, Ryder All Spoked Up Men 1/2 11-03-2020
Keller, Joris Marian Cycling Men 1/2 11-03-2020
Kielbasa, Craig Spin Doctor Cyclewerks Men 1/2 11-04-2020
Andrews, Zachary   Men 1/2 11-05-2020
Gustafson, Judah Bissell ABG Giant Men 1/2 11-05-2020
Dobrozsi, Gabriel Lionhearts Racing Men 1/2 11-05-2020
Sorber, Justin DRT Racing Men 1/2 11-06-2020
Caldwell, Malaki Lindsey Wilson College Men 1/2 11-06-2020
Emmert, Phillip Midwest Devo Men 3 10-12-2020
Ratliff, Justin DASH RACING Men 3 10-25-2020
Banks, Aaron Zone-6 Endurance Men 3 11-02-2020
Knowles, Colin ASU Junior Development Men 3 11-02-2020
Knowles, Will ASU Junior Development Men 3 11-02-2020
McDicken, Cole ASU Devo Men 3 11-02-2020
Nakamura, Ryutaro CrankWorks Bicycle Men 3 11-03-2020
Kellermeier, Justin K & G Bike Center Men 3 11-03-2020
Weinstein, Gavin Endurance Sports - Junior Development Team (Endurance.Dev) Men 3 11-03-2020
Ward, Neal Dash Racing Men 3 11-04-2020
Arteaga, Emiliano XXX Racing - Athletico Men 3 11-05-2020
Richards, Jake   Men 3 11-05-2020
Richards, Joshua Zone 6/Gray Goat Men 3 11-05-2020
Krahulik, Andrew   Men 3 11-05-2020
Kuepper, Alex Bicycle Station Men 3 11-05-2020
Carson, Richard Cadence Collection Men 3 11-05-2020
Krahulik, Robert Team Indiebike p/b IU Health Men 3 11-05-2020
wyrick, nathan Zone 6/ Gray Goat Men 3 11-06-2020
Dungan, Ricky   Men 3 11-06-2020
Kuper, Jacob   Men 3 11-06-2020
McDicken, Kathryn Trek Cyclocross Collective Women 1/2/3 11-02-2020
Austin, Jordan Gwyen XXX Racing - Athletico Women 1/2/3 11-04-2020
Jennings, Presleigh Wood-N-Wave Women 1/2/3 11-04-2020
PAYONK, EMILY Team NeighborLink Women 1/2/3 11-05-2020
Brenner, Shane K&G Bike Center Master 35+ 1/2/3 10-15-2020
Messer, Andrew Be Real Sports Master 35+ 1/2/3 11-04-2020
Anderson, Eric BGI-Trek Masters Master 35+ 1/2/3 11-05-2020
Emmert, Matt Midwest Development Cycling Inc. Master 50+ 1/2/3 11-04-2020
Gregoire, Stephan Midwest DEVO Support Crew Master 50+ 1/2/3 11-06-2020
Downs, Bob Dugast Master 60+ 10-30-2020
Barber, Dennis Bicycle Station Master 60+ 10-31-2020
Campbell, Doug Raging Bull Racing Master 60+ 11-05-2020
McClenahan, David Hampshire Cycling Club Master 60+ 11-06-2020
Sloan, Ron The Bike Haven Race Team Master 60+ 11-06-2020
Mercer, Joe   Master 35+ 4/5 10-26-2020
Huckstep, Jeremy   Master 35+ 4/5 11-03-2020
Garside, Nick Mid West Devo Support Crew Master 35+ 4/5 11-03-2020
Lasure, Kris The Bicycle Station Master 35+ 4/5 11-04-2020
Nuger, Jordan BSC Multisport Master 35+ 4/5 11-04-2020
Tamaddoni, Michael   Master 35+ 4/5 11-05-2020
Gilmore, Mark Queen City Wheels Master 35+ 4/5 11-06-2020
Gilmore, Wendy Queen City Wheels Master 35+ 4/5 11-06-2020
Vesper, Roderick Team Hungry Racing Master 50+ 4/5 10-16-2020
Parmelee, Jeffrey RONIN Velosport Master 50+ 4/5 10-25-2020
Shirmeyer, Patrick Phoenix Fitness & Training Master 50+ 4/5 10-26-2020
Wingler, Todd bicycle outfitters Master 50+ 4/5 10-26-2020
Lewnard, Tom Queen City Wheels Master 50+ 4/5 10-27-2020
Henry, Michael Team Nebo Ridge Master 50+ 4/5 10-28-2020
Neal, John PXP Endurance Master 50+ 4/5 11-02-2020
Proctor, Rob   Master 50+ 4/5 11-02-2020
McDicken, Andrew All Spoked Up Master 50+ 4/5 11-02-2020
Gonzalez, Juan Sammys racing Master 50+ 4/5 11-03-2020

Total of 132 participants, up to 500 per page.