Event Participants

Indy Cross - Washington Park

Participant Team Entry Reg Date
Thonnerieux, Elliott Endurance Sports Development Junior Boys 13-14 08-22-2020
Darby, Parker Lionhearts Junior Boys 13-14 08-26-2020
Shrieve, Warner Midwest Devo Junior Boys 13-14 09-03-2020
Morgan, Graham Midwest Devo Junior Boys 13-14 09-04-2020
Minalga, Sean ABD Junior Boys 13-14 09-12-2020
Hall, Levi Fort Wayne Outfitters & Bike Depot Junior Boys 13-14 09-13-2020
Cummings, Nolan Midwest DEVO Junior Boys 13-14 09-14-2020
Boehman, Andrew Midwest Devo Junior Boys 13-14 09-15-2020
brown, ethan midwest devo Junior Boys 13-14 09-16-2020
Shrum, Brenden MIDWEST DEVO Junior Boys 13-14 09-17-2020
Shipman, Ava Midwest Devo Junior Girls 13-14 09-14-2020
Dierker, Annie Lion hearts Junior Girls 13-14 09-17-2020
Bozeman, Josie Lionhearts Junior Cycling Junior Girls 13-14 09-17-2020
Clements, Ethan Midwest DEVO Junior Boys 11-12 07-10-2020
Peconga, Quinn Midwest Devo Junior Boys 11-12 09-08-2020
Helvie, Jack MidWest Devo Junior Boys 11-12 09-09-2020
Strutz, Jackson Midwest Devo Junior Boys 11-12 09-13-2020
Mercer, Patrick Midwest Devo Junior Boys 11-12 09-13-2020
Kenney, Owen Midwest Devo Junior Boys 11-12 09-13-2020
Jones, Oliver Team Indiebike p/b IU Health Junior Boys 11-12 09-14-2020
Origel, Alfredo Sunset Riders Junior Boys 11-12 09-16-2020
Bozeman, Carden Lionhearts Junior Cycling Junior Boys 11-12 09-17-2020
Shrum, Bryce MIDWEST DEVO Junior Boys 11-12 09-17-2020
Thonnerieux, Claire Endurance Sports Development Junior Girls 11-12 08-22-2020
Fields, Olivia Lionhearts Junior Racing Junior Girls 11-12 09-06-2020
Garside, Emma MidWest Devo Junior Girls 11-12 09-09-2020
Fronk, Isabela Lionhearts Junior Girls 11-12 09-17-2020
Dolinski, Topher Midwest Devo & Dash Racing Junior Boys 9-10 09-01-2020
Shrieve, Spencer Midwest Devo Junior Boys 9-10 09-03-2020
Shrieve, Colton Midwest Devo Junior Boys 9-10 09-03-2020
Kissel, Russell Lionhearts Junior Racing Junior Boys 9-10 09-09-2020
Kenney, Levi Midwest Devo Junior Boys 9-10 09-13-2020
Mason, Ryder Midwest Devo Junior Boys 9-10 09-13-2020
Cummings, Henry Midwest DEVO Junior Boys 9-10 09-14-2020
Boehman, Adam Team Adventures Junior Boys 9-10 09-15-2020
Boehman, Aaron Midwest Devo Junior Boys 9-10 09-15-2020
Nolan, Henry Midwest DEVO Junior Boys 9-10 09-15-2020
swihart, nolan   Junior Boys 9-10 09-15-2020
Skinner, Dylan Lionhearts Junior Racing Junior Boys 9-10 09-16-2020
McKitrick, Declan Lionhearts Junior Boys 9-10 09-16-2020
Glass, Wyatt Revo Devo Junior Boys 9-10 09-17-2020
Origel, Aldo Sunset riders Junior Boys 9-10 09-17-2020
Fronk, Gavin Lionhearts Junior Boys 9-10 09-17-2020
Dennedy, Juliette Endurance Sports Development Junior Girls 9-10 08-24-2020
Pryor, Ella Midwest Devo Junior Girls 9-10 08-31-2020
Pryor, Charlotte Midwest Devo Junior Girls 9-10 08-31-2020
Brown, Emelia   Junior Girls 9-10 09-16-2020
Bozeman, Adelise Lionhearts Junior Cycling Junior Girls 9-10 09-17-2020
Alvarado, Evie Midwest Devo Junior Girls 9-10 09-17-2020
Johnson, Garrett Team Bicycle Outfitters Indy Men 4 07-09-2020
Kenney, Frank Team Bicycle Outfitters Indy Men 4 07-09-2020
Monholand, Seth   Men 4 07-19-2020
Gardner, Phil The Post Racing Men 4 08-30-2020
Monk, Kirt SLF Motion LLC Men 4 09-04-2020
Minalga, Sean ABD Men 4 09-12-2020
Woodruff, Andrew Team Dayton Cycling Men 4 09-13-2020
Groves, Derek Dash Racing Men 4 09-14-2020
Dailey, Lyle ZWS / Brilliant Advice Men 4 09-14-2020
wyrick, nathan zone 6/ gray goat Men 4 09-17-2020
Glass, Adam Team Handmade Men 4 09-17-2020
Myers, Scott Endurance Sprots Development Men 4 09-17-2020
Steinborn, Luke Team Bicycle Outfitters Indy Men 5 07-09-2020
Clinkenbeard, Mitchell Team Bicycle Outfitters Indy Men 5 07-09-2020
Elliott, Derek   Men 5 07-09-2020
Pryor, Philip Midwest Devo Support Crew Men 5 08-31-2020
Morgan, David Midwest Devo Men 5 09-04-2020
Balding, Johnny Ronin Velosport Men 5 09-05-2020
Suzuki, Seiji   Men 5 09-06-2020
Nagel, Ben   Men 5 09-07-2020
Peconga, Noah Midwest Devo Support Crew Men 5 09-08-2020
Gardiner, Graeme Post Racing Men 5 09-09-2020
Helvie, Jack MidWest Devo Men 5 09-09-2020
Reidy, Paul   Men 5 09-12-2020
Mercer, Joe   Men 5 09-13-2020
Cates, Michael Wounded Warrior Men 5 09-14-2020
Silliman, Seamus University of Louisville Men 5 09-15-2020
Carson, Richard Phoenix Fitness & Training Men 5 09-16-2020
Plantz, Ronald Sunset Riders Men 5 09-16-2020
Peters, Thomas Team Neighborlink Men 5 09-16-2020
Nordloh, James SRAM Men 5 09-17-2020
Drain, Jack   Men 5 09-17-2020
Origel, Adrian Sunset Riders Men 5 09-17-2020
Origel, Jose Sunset Riders Men 5 09-17-2020
Phillips, Scott Team Dayton Single Speed 09-17-2020
Shrieve, Caroline Midwest Devo Support Crew Women 4/5 09-03-2020
Vest, Catherine   Women 4/5 09-05-2020
cates, jana   Women 4/5 09-05-2020
Dolen, Katie Nine13sports p/b Singleton Coaching Women 4/5 09-06-2020
smith, stephanie Team Heroes Women 4/5 09-17-2020
Artison, Elle Dugast Women 4/5 09-17-2020
Raduchel, Griffin Nine13sports p/b Singleton Coaching Junior Boys 17-18 09-13-2020
Bradley, Gavin Midwest Devo Junior Boys 17-18 09-14-2020
Myers, Silas Team Logik Jr Development Junior Boys 17-18 09-15-2020
Williams, Jake Lionhearts Junior Racing Junior Boys 17-18 09-15-2020
Kowalczyk, Ben Team Wisconsin Junior Boys 17-18 09-17-2020
Minichiello, Jesse Dash Racing Junior Boys 15-16 07-09-2020
Conaway, Calvin Midwest Devo Junior Boys 15-16 07-09-2020
Weinstein, Gavin Endurance Sports - Junior Development Team (Endurance.Dev) Junior Boys 15-16 07-09-2020
Goodrich, Zach Endurance Sports Development Junior Boys 15-16 07-09-2020
Clements, Alec Midwest DEVO Junior Boys 15-16 07-10-2020
Elliott, Sam Midwest Devo Junior Boys 15-16 08-02-2020
Dawson, Blake Fort Wayne outfitters Junior Boys 15-16 08-16-2020
Thonnerieux, Mitchell Endurance Sports Development Junior Boys 15-16 08-22-2020
Shrieve, L.J. Midwest Devo Junior Boys 15-16 09-03-2020
Morgan, Blake Midwest Devo Junior Boys 15-16 09-04-2020
Hall, Levi Fort Wayne Outfitters & Bike Depot Junior Boys 15-16 09-13-2020
Clayton, Carson   Junior Boys 15-16 09-13-2020
Sperry, Anson Midwest Devo Junior Boys 15-16 09-13-2020
Kelly, Broden Midwest DEVO Junior Boys 15-16 09-13-2020
Tebbe, Alex Midwest Devo Junior Boys 15-16 09-15-2020
urichich, patrick lionhearts junior racing Junior Boys 15-16 09-16-2020
Carper, Rylan Endurance Sports Development Junior Boys 15-16 09-16-2020
Goodwin, Cameron   Junior Boys 15-16 09-16-2020
Palmer, Bill Midwest Devo Junior Boys 15-16 09-17-2020
Palmer, Jack Midwest Devo Junior Boys 15-16 09-17-2020
Raddin, Brooklyn Endurance Sports - Junior Development Team (Endurance.Dev) Junior Girls 17-18 07-09-2020
Wallentine, Elizabeth Midwest Devo Junior Girls 17-18 09-08-2020
Stierwalt, Alexa Aether Racing Junior Girls 17-18 09-14-2020
Illingworth, Caroline Ignite Racing Team Junior Girls 15-16 07-13-2020
Shrum, Brinley MIDWEST DEVO Junior Girls 15-16 08-09-2020
Kelly, Broden Midwest DEVO Junior Girls 15-16 08-22-2020
Knopf, Jenna Lionhearts Junior Racing Junior Girls 15-16 09-07-2020
Kissel, Dahlia Lionhearts Junior Racing Junior Girls 15-16 09-09-2020
Tellez, Sara Lionhearts Junior Racing Junior Girls 15-16 09-14-2020
McLaughlin, Kindsay Womens Free State Racing Junior Girls 15-16 09-16-2020
Taylor, Samantha Lionhearts Junior Racing Junior Girls 15-16 09-16-2020
O'Leary, Marc Team Bicycle Outfitters Indy Master 35+ 1/2/3 07-09-2020
Minichiello, Mike Dash Racing Master 35+ 1/2/3 07-09-2020
Conaway, Brett Midwest Devo Supporter Master 35+ 1/2/3 07-09-2020
Illingworth, Mark Queen City Wheels Master 35+ 1/2/3 07-13-2020
Haden, Ryan Mirror Twin Brewing Master 35+ 1/2/3 07-29-2020
Boggs, Bryan Gray Goat Masters Team Master 35+ 1/2/3 08-10-2020
Keppler, Michael Speedway Wheelmen Master 35+ 1/2/3 08-15-2020
Brenner, Shane K&G Bike Center Master 35+ 1/2/3 08-24-2020
Witte, Randy The Bicycle Station Master 35+ 1/2/3 08-31-2020
Schempf, Weston SEAVS/Haymarket pb VanDessel Master 35+ 1/2/3 09-02-2020
Beirne, Timothy Schellers Racing Team Master 35+ 1/2/3 09-07-2020
Helvie, Scott Bicycle Garage Indy Master 35+ 1/2/3 09-09-2020
McShane, Michael Be Real Sports Master 35+ 1/2/3 09-13-2020
Shipman, Collin Midwest Devo Support Crew Master 35+ 1/2/3 09-14-2020
Laux, Joe Team Indiebike p/b IU Health Master 35+ 1/2/3 09-14-2020
Jones, Dustin Team Indiebike p/b IU Health Master 35+ 1/2/3 09-14-2020
Bowman, Chris Gray Goat Dirt Master 35+ 1/2/3 09-16-2020
Anderson, Eric BGI-Trek Masters Master 35+ 1/2/3 09-17-2020
Palmer, David Midwest Devo Support Crew Master 35+ 1/2/3 09-17-2020
Lenne, Larry Team Heroes Master 50+ 1/2/3 07-09-2020
Gavin, Tim Team Nebo Ridge Master 50+ 1/2/3 07-09-2020
Elmore, Anthony Outdoor Ventures Master 50+ 1/2/3 08-25-2020
Mason, Jeff Midwest Devo Support Crew Master 50+ 1/2/3 09-13-2020
Hallberg, Scott Dash Racing Team Master 50+ 1/2/3 09-16-2020
Urichich, Vince   Master 50+ 1/2/3 09-16-2020
Steinborn, Luke Team Bicycle Outfitters Indy Master 35+ 4/5 07-09-2020
Kenney, Frank Team Bicycle Outfitters Indy Master 35+ 4/5 07-09-2020
Clements, Alan   Master 35+ 4/5 07-10-2020
Shearing, Mark Queen City Wheels Master 35+ 4/5 08-19-2020
Mears, William Lithko/VO2 Multi-sport Team Master 35+ 4/5 08-24-2020
Shrieve, Douglas Midwest Devo Support Crew Master 35+ 4/5 09-03-2020
Fields, Ryan   Master 35+ 4/5 09-06-2020
Garside, Nick Mid West Devo Support Crew Master 35+ 4/5 09-09-2020
Bradley, Matt Midwest Devo Support Crew Master 35+ 4/5 09-14-2020
Tellez, Jason Ghisallo Cycling Team Master 35+ 4/5 09-14-2020
Clayton, Craig   Master 35+ 4/5 09-16-2020
Kawalkowski, Maciej Queen City Wheels Master 35+ 4/5 09-17-2020
smith, tim Team Heroes Master 35+ 4/5 09-17-2020
Tamaddoni, Michael   Master 35+ 4/5 09-17-2020
Buchakjian, Eric Team Hungry* Master 35+ 4/5 09-17-2020
Richardson, Thomas Monon Glassdodgers Master 35+ 4/5 09-17-2020
Wilham, Barry Gray Goat Master 50+ 4/5 07-09-2020
Strobel, Robert Team Lithko Master 50+ 4/5 08-12-2020
Dennedy, Jim Ghiasallo Cycling Team Inc. Master 50+ 4/5 08-24-2020
Warren, Chuck Ronin Velosport Master 50+ 4/5 09-04-2020
Parmelee, Jeffrey RONIN Velosport Master 50+ 4/5 09-05-2020
Lewnard, Tom Queen City Wheels Master 50+ 4/5 09-08-2020
Dailey, Lyle ZWS / Brilliant Advice Master 50+ 4/5 09-14-2020
Dartt, Gregory Queen City Wheels Master 50+ 4/5 09-17-2020
Perry, Scott Speedway Wheelmen Master 50+ 4/5 09-17-2020
Alvarado, Andrew A.G.A. Remodeling Master 50+ 4/5 09-17-2020
Barber, Dennis Bicycle Station Master 60+ 09-05-2020
Elliott, Tom Team LOGIK Master 60+ 09-10-2020
Johnson, Marc Team Indiebike p/b IU Health Master 60+ 09-14-2020
Westendorf, Robert Queen City Wheels Master 60+ 09-15-2020
Schueler, Robert Hampshire Cycle Club Master 60+ 09-15-2020
McClenahan, David Hampton CC Master 60+ 09-15-2020
Reynolds, Craig J's Bikes Racing Master 60+ 09-15-2020
Sovec, Michael ZWS / Brilliant Advise Master 60+ 09-17-2020
Gilmore, Mark Queen City Wheels Master 60+ 09-17-2020
Downs, Bob Dugast Master 60+ 09-17-2020
Conaway, Henry Midwest Devo Men 1/2 07-09-2020
Bratetic, Gus Be Real Sports Men 1/2 07-13-2020
Andrews, Zachary Midwest Development Cycling Inc. Men 1/2 09-13-2020
Goodwin, Brandon Aether Racing Men 1/2 09-14-2020
Stierwalt, Lucas Aether Racing Men 1/2 09-14-2020
Corby, Aldx Midwest devo Men 1/2 09-15-2020
Dobrozsi, Gabriel Lionhearts Racing Men 1/2 09-16-2020
Vorwerk, Nicholas Team Dayton Men 1/2 09-16-2020
Kielbasa, Craig Spin Doctor Cyclewerks Men 1/2 09-16-2020
Knowles, Nate ASU Junior Development Men 1/2 09-16-2020
Uetrecht, Ryder All Spoked Up Men 1/2 09-17-2020
Phillips, Scott Team Dayton Men 1/2 09-17-2020
Dillman, Andrew Dillman Coaching Men 1/2 09-17-2020
O'Leary, Marc Team Bicycle Outfitters Indy Men 3 07-09-2020
Ward, Neal Dash Racing Men 3 07-13-2020
Johnson, Miles Team Indiebike p/b IU Health Men 3 07-15-2020
shepard, trey Upland cycling Men 3 08-16-2020
Strobel, Robert Lithko Contracting Men 3 08-24-2020
Cherco, Trenton   Men 3 08-29-2020
Mielke, Ryun Armada Cycling Team Men 3 09-05-2020
Frazier, George Merlin Metalworks Men 3 09-08-2020
Verhoff, Travis Team Indiebike p/b IU Health Men 3 09-15-2020
Knowles, Colin ASU Junior Development Men 3 09-16-2020
Knowles, Will ASU Junior Development Men 3 09-16-2020
Balding, Emma Midwest Devo Women 1/2/3 09-05-2020
PAYONK, EMILY Team NeighborLink Women 1/2/3 09-15-2020

Total of 213 participants, up to 500 per page.