Event Participants

Indy Cross - Ellenberger Park

Participant Team Entry Reg Date
Thonnerieux, Elliott Endurance Sports Development Junior Boys 13-14 07-26-2020
Bradley, Liam Midwest Devo Junior Boys 13-14 08-02-2020
Shipman, Ava Midwest Devo Junior Girls 13-14 07-09-2020
Illingworth, Caroline Ignite Racing Team Junior Girls 13-14 07-24-2020
Clements, Ethan Midwest DEVO Junior Boys 11-12 07-10-2020
Thonnerieux, Claire Endurance Sports Development Junior Girls 11-12 07-26-2020
Kissel, Russell Lionhearts Junior Racing Junior Boys 9-10 07-10-2020
Dennedy, Juliette Endurance Sports Development Junior Girls 9-10 07-30-2020
Johnson, Garrett Team Bicycle Outfitters Indy Men 4 07-09-2020
Kenney, Frank Team Bicycle Outfitters Indy Men 4 07-09-2020
Monholand, Seth   Men 4 07-19-2020
Gardner, Phil The Post Racing Men 4 07-20-2020
Steinborn, Luke Team Bicycle Outfitters Indy Men 5 07-09-2020
Suzuki, Seiji   Men 5 07-26-2020
Nagel, Ben   Men 5 08-08-2020
Bradley, Gavin Midwest Devo Junior Boys 17-18 08-02-2020
Conaway, Calvin Midwest Devo Junior Boys 15-16 07-09-2020
Minichiello, Jesse Dash Racing Junior Boys 15-16 07-09-2020
Kelly, Broden Midwest DEVO Junior Boys 15-16 07-09-2020
Weinstein, Gavin Endurance Sports - Junior Development Team (Endurance.Dev) Junior Boys 15-16 07-09-2020
Goodrich, Zach Endurance Sports Development Junior Boys 15-16 07-09-2020
Clements, Alec Midwest DEVO Junior Boys 15-16 07-10-2020
Elliott, Sam Midwest Devo Junior Boys 15-16 07-13-2020
Thonnerieux, Mitchell Endurance Sports Development Junior Boys 15-16 07-26-2020
Clayton, Carson   Junior Boys 15-16 07-27-2020
Raddin, Brooklyn Endurance Sports - Junior Development Team (Endurance.Dev) Junior Girls 17-18 07-09-2020
Kissel, Dahlia Lionhearts Junior Racing Junior Girls 15-16 07-10-2020
Shrum, Brinley MIDWEST DEVO Junior Girls 15-16 08-08-2020
O'Leary, Marc Team Bicycle Outfitters Indy Master 35+ 1/2/3 07-01-2020
Conaway, Brett Midwest Devo Supporter Master 35+ 1/2/3 07-09-2020
Schempf, Weston SEAVS/Haymarket pb VanDessel Master 35+ 1/2/3 07-09-2020
Minichiello, Mike Dash Racing Master 35+ 1/2/3 07-09-2020
Shipman, Collin Midwest Devo Support Crew Master 35+ 1/2/3 07-09-2020
Keppler, Michael Speedway Wheelmen Master 35+ 1/2/3 07-12-2020
Boggs, Bryan Gray Goat Masters Team Master 35+ 1/2/3 07-13-2020
Illingworth, Mark Queen City Wheels Master 35+ 1/2/3 07-24-2020
Haden, Ryan Mirror Twin Brewing Master 35+ 1/2/3 07-29-2020
Gavin, Tim Team Nebo Ridge Master 50+ 1/2/3 07-09-2020
Steinborn, Luke Team Bicycle Outfitters Indy Master 35+ 4/5 07-09-2020
Kenney, Frank Team Bicycle Outfitters Indy Master 35+ 4/5 07-09-2020
Clements, Alan   Master 35+ 4/5 07-10-2020
Bradley, Matt Midwest Devo Support Crew Master 35+ 4/5 08-02-2020
Wilham, Barry Gray Goat Master 50+ 4/5 07-09-2020
Strobel, Robert Team Lithko Master 50+ 4/5 07-09-2020
Warren, Chuck Ronin Velosport Master 50+ 4/5 07-26-2020
Dennedy, Jim Ghiasallo Cycling Team Inc. Master 50+ 4/5 07-30-2020
Lewnard, Tom Queen City Wheels Master 50+ 4/5 08-06-2020
Jackson, Lee Team Heroes Master 60+ 07-13-2020
Conaway, Henry Midwest Devo Men 1/2 07-09-2020
Andrews, Zachary Midwest Development Cycling Inc. Men 1/2 07-10-2020
Bratetic, Gus Be Real Sports Men 1/2 07-13-2020
Goodwin, Brandon Zephyr Wheel Sports Men 1/2 08-04-2020
O'Leary, Marc Team Bicycle Outfitters Indy Men 3 07-01-2020
Ward, Neal Dash Racing Men 3 07-13-2020
Mielke, Ryun Armada Cycling Team Men 3 07-16-2020
Nakamura, Ryutaro CrankWorks Bicycle Men 3 07-27-2020

Total of 56 participants, up to 500 per page.