Event Participants

Indy Cross - Rhodius Park

Participant Team Entry Reg Date
Thonnerieux, Elliott Endurance Sports Development Junior Boys 13-14 07-26-2020
Shrieve, Warner Midwest Devo Junior Boys 13-14 07-30-2020
Darby, Parker Lionhearts Junior Boys 13-14 08-06-2020
brown, ethan midwest devo Junior Boys 13-14 08-07-2020
Illingworth, Caroline Ignite Racing Team Junior Girls 13-14 07-24-2020
Helvie, Jack MidWest Devo Junior Boys 11-12 07-09-2020
Clements, Ethan Midwest DEVO Junior Boys 11-12 07-10-2020
Peconga, Quinn Midwest Devo Junior Boys 11-12 07-31-2020
Shrum, Bryce MIDWEST DEVO Junior Boys 11-12 08-08-2020
Garside, Emma MidWest Devo Junior Girls 11-12 07-09-2020
Thonnerieux, Claire Endurance Sports Development Junior Girls 11-12 07-26-2020
Kissel, Russell Lionhearts Junior Racing Junior Boys 9-10 07-09-2020
Mason, Ryder Midwest Devo Junior Boys 9-10 07-10-2020
Shrieve, Spencer Midwest Devo Junior Boys 9-10 07-30-2020
Shrieve, Colton Midwest Devo Junior Boys 9-10 07-30-2020
Dennedy, Juliette Endurance Sports Development Junior Girls 9-10 07-14-2020
Johnson, Garrett Team Bicycle Outfitters Indy Men 4 07-09-2020
Kenney, Frank Team Bicycle Outfitters Indy Men 4 07-09-2020
Gardner, Phil The Post Racing Men 4 07-10-2020
Nickla, Richard Team Heroes Men 4 07-11-2020
Groves, Derek Dash Racing Men 4 07-15-2020
Monholand, Seth   Men 4 07-19-2020
Goetz, Tommy Purdue University Men 4 07-30-2020
Stevens, Zachary CUTTERS Men 4 08-05-2020
Steinborn, Luke Team Bicycle Outfitters Indy Men 5 07-09-2020
Clinkenbeard, Mitchell Team Bicycle Outfitters Indy Men 5 07-09-2020
Elliott, Derek   Men 5 07-09-2020
Gardiner, Graeme Post Racing Men 5 07-15-2020
Peconga, Noah   Men 5 07-31-2020
Kelley, Shawn   Men 5 08-04-2020
Johnson, Matt   Men 5 08-05-2020
Nagel, Ben   Men 5 08-06-2020
Parmelee, Jeffrey RONIN Velosport Men 5 08-06-2020
Shrieve, Caroline Midwest Devo Support Crew Women 4/5 07-30-2020
Ayala, Ahmir HH RACING Junior Boys 17-18 08-09-2020
Goodrich, Zach Endurance Sports Development Junior Boys 15-16 07-09-2020
Conaway, Calvin Midwest Devo Junior Boys 15-16 07-09-2020
Minichiello, Jesse Dash Racing Junior Boys 15-16 07-09-2020
Palmer, Jack Midwest Devo Junior Boys 15-16 07-09-2020
Palmer, Bill Midwest Devo Junior Boys 15-16 07-09-2020
Kelly, Broden Midwest DEVO Junior Boys 15-16 07-09-2020
Weinstein, Gavin Endurance Sports - Junior Development Team (Endurance.Dev) Junior Boys 15-16 07-09-2020
Clements, Alec Midwest DEVO Junior Boys 15-16 07-10-2020
Elliott, Sam Midwest Devo Junior Boys 15-16 07-13-2020
Frazier, George Merlin Metalworks Junior Boys 15-16 07-13-2020
Tebbe, Alex   Junior Boys 15-16 07-14-2020
Urichich, Patrick Lionhearts junior racing Junior Boys 15-16 07-24-2020
Thonnerieux, Michael Endurance Sports Development Junior Boys 15-16 07-26-2020
Clayton, Carson   Junior Boys 15-16 07-29-2020
Shrieve, L.J. Midwest Devo Junior Boys 15-16 07-30-2020
Balding, Emma Midwest Devo Junior Girls 17-18 07-09-2020
Raddin, Brooklyn Endurance Sports - Junior Development Team (Endurance.Dev) Junior Girls 17-18 07-09-2020
Kissel, Dahlia Lionhearts Junior Racing Junior Girls 15-16 07-09-2020
Shrum, Brinley MIDWEST DEVO Junior Girls 15-16 08-08-2020
O'Leary, Marc Team Bicycle Outfitters Indy Master 35+ 1/2/3 07-01-2020
Conaway, Brett Midwest Devo Supporter Master 35+ 1/2/3 07-09-2020
Schempf, Weston SEAVS/Haymarket pb VanDessel Master 35+ 1/2/3 07-09-2020
Minichiello, Mike Dash Racing Master 35+ 1/2/3 07-09-2020
Palmer, David Midwest Devo Support Crew Master 35+ 1/2/3 07-09-2020
Helvie, Scott Bicycle Garage Indy Master 35+ 1/2/3 07-09-2020
Anderson, Eric BGI-Trek Masters Master 35+ 1/2/3 07-09-2020
Haden, Ryan Mirror Twin Brewing Master 35+ 1/2/3 07-10-2020
Illingworth, Mark Queen City Wheels Master 35+ 1/2/3 07-24-2020
Lenne, Larry Team Heroes Master 50+ 1/2/3 07-09-2020
Gavin, Tim Team Nebo Ridge Master 50+ 1/2/3 07-09-2020
Urichich, Vince   Master 50+ 1/2/3 07-24-2020
Beirne, Timothy Schellers Racing Team Master 50+ 1/2/3 07-27-2020
Steinborn, Luke Team Bicycle Outfitters Indy Master 35+ 4/5 07-09-2020
Garside, Nick Mid West Devo Support Crew Master 35+ 4/5 07-09-2020
Kenney, Frank Team Bicycle Outfitters Indy Master 35+ 4/5 07-09-2020
Clements, Alan   Master 35+ 4/5 07-10-2020
Keppler, Michael Speedway Wheelmen Master 35+ 4/5 07-12-2020
Dunn, Patrick Team Heroes Master 35+ 4/5 07-13-2020
Clayton, Craig   Master 35+ 4/5 07-30-2020
Shrieve, Douglas Midwest Devo Support Crew Master 35+ 4/5 07-30-2020
Shearing, Mark Queen City Wheels Master 35+ 4/5 08-04-2020
Kelley, Shawn   Master 35+ 4/5 08-04-2020
Wilham, Barry Gray Goat Master 50+ 4/5 07-09-2020
Balding, Johnny Ronin Velosport Master 50+ 4/5 07-09-2020
Strobel, Robert Team Lithko Master 50+ 4/5 07-09-2020
Mason, Jeff   Master 50+ 4/5 07-10-2020
Nickla, Richard Team Heroes Master 50+ 4/5 07-11-2020
Dennedy, Jim Ghiasallo Cycling Team Inc. Master 50+ 4/5 07-14-2020
Warren, Chuck Ronin Velosport Master 50+ 4/5 07-14-2020
Lewnard, Tom Queen City Wheels Master 50+ 4/5 08-06-2020
Elliott, Tom Team LOGIK Master 60+ 07-09-2020
Boggs, Bryan Gray Goat Masters Team Master 60+ 07-13-2020
Reynolds, Craig J's Bikes Racing Master 60+ 07-13-2020
Barber, Dennis Bicycle Station Master 60+ 07-13-2020
Jackson, Lee Team Heroes Master 60+ 07-13-2020
Conaway, Henry Midwest Devo Men 1/2 07-09-2020
Palmer, Max Midwest Devo Men 1/2 07-09-2020
Andrews, Zachary Midwest Development Cycling Inc. Men 1/2 07-10-2020
Bratetic, Gus Be Real Sports Men 1/2 07-11-2020
O'Leary, Marc Team Bicycle Outfitters Indy Men 3 07-01-2020
Ward, Neal Dash Racing Men 3 07-09-2020
Mielke, Ryun Armada Cycling Team Men 3 07-16-2020
Maier, Jason Team Neighborlink Men 3 07-20-2020
Smith, Corey Team NeighborLink Men 3 07-22-2020
Bacon, Ruben Holowesko/Citadel Pb Hincapie Racing Men 3 08-04-2020
Allen, Matthew   Men 3 08-08-2020
Stierwalt, Alexa Aether Racing Women 1/2/3 08-07-2020

Total of 102 participants, up to 500 per page.