Event Participants

Indy Cross - Brookside Park

Participant Team Entry Reg Date
Clements, Alec Midwest DEVO Junior Boys 13-14 08-21-2019
Palmer, Jack Midwest Devo Junior Boys 13-14 08-31-2019
Palmer, William Midwest Devo Junior Boys 13-14 08-31-2019
Morgan, Graham Midwest Devo Junior Boys 13-14 09-02-2019
Bradley, Liam Midwest Devo Junior Boys 13-14 09-03-2019
Shrieve, Warner Midwest Devo Junior Boys 13-14 09-03-2019
Smock, Katie Midwest Devo Junior Girls 13-14 08-22-2019
Magers, Patrina Midwest Devo Junior Girls 13-14 09-04-2019
Clements, Ethan Midwest DEVO Junior Boys 11-12 08-21-2019
Shrum, Brenden MIDWEST DEVO Junior Boys 11-12 08-31-2019
Cummings, Nolan Midwest DEVO Junior Boys 11-12 09-01-2019
Helvie, Jack MidWest Devo Junior Boys 11-12 09-01-2019
Shrum, Bryce MIDWEST DEVO Junior Boys 11-12 09-01-2019
brown, ethan midwest devo Junior Boys 11-12 09-02-2019
Caldwell, Hadley Midwest Devo Junior Boys 11-12 09-05-2019
Shipman, Ava Midwest Devo Junior Girls 11-12 09-02-2019
Garside, Emma MidWest Devo Junior Girls 11-12 09-03-2019
Gregoire, Josephine Midwest DEVO Junior Girls 11-12 09-03-2019
Lock, Callum Midwest Devo Junior Boys 9-10 08-26-2019
Peconga, Quinn Midwest Devo Junior Boys 9-10 08-31-2019
Collins, AJ Midwest Devo Junior Boys 9-10 09-01-2019
Cummings, Henry Midwest DEVO Junior Boys 9-10 09-01-2019
Nolan, Henry Midwest DEVO Junior Boys 9-10 09-03-2019
Jones, Oliver Team Indiebike p/b IU Health Junior Boys 9-10 09-03-2019
Shrieve, Spencer Midwest Devo Junior Boys 9-10 09-03-2019
McLeese, Nate Columbus Bicycle Station Men 4 08-01-2019
Ohl, Ryan SRAM Factory Men 4 08-05-2019
Cooper, Allen K&G Bike Center Men 4 08-26-2019
Lester, Kiel Team Neighborlink Men 4 08-30-2019
Prater, Luther S Speedway Wheelmen Men 4 09-01-2019
shepard, trey Gray Goat Sports Men 4 09-02-2019
Woodruff, Andrew Team Dayton Cycling Men 4 09-03-2019
Mangia, Tom Team Neighborlink Men 4 09-04-2019
Rusin, Jerry Team Nebo Ridge Men 4 09-04-2019
Morrison IV, George The Fitness Lab Men 4 09-05-2019
Saunders, Daniel Team Neighborlink Men 4 09-05-2019
Cook, Steve Queen City Wheels Men 4 09-05-2019
Steinborn, Luke Team Bicycle Outfitters Indy Men 5 08-01-2019
Smith, Patrick   Men 5 08-06-2019
Clements, Alan   Men 5 08-21-2019
Yoder, John Phoenix Fitness and Training Men 5 08-28-2019
Jones, Tom Speedway Wheelmen Men 5 08-31-2019
Wingler, Todd Team Bicycle Outfitters Indy Men 5 08-31-2019
Monholand, Seth   Men 5 09-01-2019
Bradley, Matt Midwest Devo Support Crew Men 5 09-01-2019
Morgan, David Midwest Devo Men 5 09-02-2019
Garside, Nick Mid West Devo Support Crew Men 5 09-03-2019
Shrieve, Douglas Midwest Devo Support Crew Men 5 09-03-2019
Scaggs, Nicholas Team Dayton Cycling Men 5 09-03-2019
Johnson, Pete   Men 5 09-03-2019
Silliman, Seamus   Men 5 09-04-2019
Jolivette, Chris Speedway Wheelmen Men 5 09-04-2019
Carson, Richard Phoenix Fitness & Training Men 5 09-05-2019
Pelletier, Andre Queen City Wheels Men 5 09-05-2019
Foote, David Team Heroes Men 5 09-05-2019
balbach, john   Men 5 09-05-2019
Goodwin, Brandon Queen City Wheels Men 5 09-05-2019
Andrews, Zachary   Single Speed 08-28-2019
Porter, John   Single Speed 09-01-2019
Henrickson, Lewis Team Upland Brewery Single Speed 09-03-2019
Myers, Michael Js Bikes Single Speed 09-03-2019
Gibbs, Shelby Dash Racing Single Speed 09-04-2019
Witte, Randy The Bicycle Station Single Speed 09-04-2019
Lake, Nate Dash Racing Single Speed 09-04-2019
Jamison, Kyle InWell Single Speed 09-05-2019
Gregoire, Romeo Midwest DEVO Junior Boys 17-18 09-03-2019
Elliott, Sam Midwest Devo Junior Boys 15-16 08-02-2019
Conaway, Calvin Midwest Devo Junior Boys 15-16 08-20-2019
Bratetic, Gus Be Real Sports Junior Boys 15-16 08-21-2019
Kelly, Broden Midwest DEVO Junior Boys 15-16 09-02-2019
Wax, John David MidwestDevo Junior Boys 15-16 09-03-2019
Bradley, Gavin Midwest Devo Junior Boys 15-16 09-03-2019
Shrieve, L.J. Midwest Devo Junior Boys 15-16 09-03-2019
Myers, Silas Team Logik Jr Development Junior Boys 15-16 09-04-2019
Sperry, Anson Midwest Devo Junior Boys 15-16 09-05-2019
Rinehart, Mark Midwest devo Junior Boys 15-16 09-05-2019
McCord, Kyle Team Logik Junior Development Junior Boys 15-16 09-05-2019
Doner, Marissa Team Neighborlink Women 4/5 09-01-2019
Mundell, Alison Rule Five Racing Women 4/5 09-01-2019
Barawskas, Margaret J's Bikes Racing Women 4/5 09-03-2019
Baker, Audrey Midwest Devo Women 4/5 09-04-2019
Smock, Rena Midwest Devo Support Crew Women 4/5 09-04-2019
Dyas, Michelle   Women 4/5 09-05-2019
Shrum, Kim Midwest Devo Support Crew Women 4/5 09-05-2019
Balding, Emma Midwest Devo Junior Girls 15-16 08-04-2019
Shrum, Brinley MIDWEST DEVO Junior Girls 15-16 08-31-2019
Conaway, Henry Midwest Devo Men 1/2 08-20-2019
Andrews, Zachary   Men 1/2 08-28-2019
RUSK, KILLY CYCLINGDECALS.COM / SRAM Factory Men 1/2 08-31-2019
Larson, Michael   Men 1/2 09-05-2019
Boneff, Andrew The Village Cyclery Men 1/2 09-05-2019
Yoerger, Jonathan Midwest Devo Support Crew Men 3 08-08-2019
Ward, Neal Dash Racing Men 3 08-25-2019
Stillman, Eddie Midwest Devo Men 3 08-26-2019
Wingler, Connor Team Bicycle Outfitters Indy Men 3 08-31-2019
Allen, Matthew   Men 3 08-31-2019
Shipman, Collin Midwest Devo Support Crew Men 3 09-02-2019
Burkle, Sam   Men 3 09-03-2019
Gibbs, Shelby Dash Racing Men 3 09-04-2019
Weiler, Garrett Dash Racing Men 3 09-04-2019
Allman, Nicholas Dash Racing Men 3 09-04-2019
Johnson, Miles Team Indiebike p/b IU Health Men 3 09-05-2019
Jamison, Kyle InWell Men 3 09-05-2019
Anderson, Eric BGI-Trek Masters Master 35+ 1/2/3 08-20-2019
Illingworth, Mark Queen City Wheels Master 35+ 1/2/3 08-22-2019
Schempf, Weston SEAVS/Haymarket pb VanDessel Master 35+ 1/2/3 08-26-2019
Palmer, David Midwest Devo Support Crew Master 35+ 1/2/3 08-31-2019
Prater, Luther S Speedway Wheelmen Master 35+ 1/2/3 09-01-2019
Helvie, Scott Bicycle Garage Indy Master 35+ 1/2/3 09-01-2019
Keppler, Michael J Speedway Wheelmen Master 35+ 1/2/3 09-01-2019
Jones, Dustin Team Indiebike p/b IU Health Master 35+ 1/2/3 09-03-2019
Laux, Joe Team Indiebike p/b IU Health Master 35+ 1/2/3 09-04-2019
Conant, john Dash Racing Master 35+ 1/2/3 09-05-2019
Baker, Craig Dash Racing Master 35+ 1/2/3 09-05-2019
Lenne, Larry Team Heroes Master 50+ 1/2/3 08-01-2019
Gavin, Tim Team Nebo Ridge Master 50+ 1/2/3 08-03-2019
Boggs, Bryan Gray Goat Masters Team Master 50+ 1/2/3 08-07-2019
Emmert, Matt Midwest Development Cycling Inc. Master 50+ 1/2/3 08-31-2019
Hallberg, Scott Dash Racing Team Master 50+ 1/2/3 08-31-2019
Curry, Matt Team Nebo Ridge Master 50+ 1/2/3 09-01-2019
Gregoire, Stephan Midwest DEVO Support Crew Master 50+ 1/2/3 09-03-2019
Gwaltney, Norman Indiebike.com p/b Angie's List Master 50+ 1/2/3 09-04-2019
Dunn, Patrick Team Heroes Master 35+ 4/5 08-01-2019
Bearden, Christopher Team Nebo Ridge Master 35+ 4/5 08-29-2019
Miller, Mark Team NeighborLink Master 35+ 4/5 09-03-2019
Lake, Nate Dash Racing Master 35+ 4/5 09-04-2019
Woods, Keith Dash Racing Master 35+ 4/5 09-04-2019
Ekstrom, Nick InWell Master 35+ 4/5 09-04-2019
Anderson, Loren Team Heroes Master 50+ 4/5 08-02-2019
Bolling, David Team Heroes Master 50+ 4/5 08-02-2019
Warren, Chuck SRAM Factory Master 50+ 4/5 08-20-2019
Cline, Peter PSIMET Master 50+ 4/5 08-28-2019
Parmelee, Jeffrey Midwest DEVO Support Crew Master 50+ 4/5 08-29-2019
Balding, Johnny   Master 50+ 4/5 08-31-2019
Mason, Jeff   Master 50+ 4/5 09-02-2019
Fowler, Mike SRAM Factory Master 50+ 4/5 09-03-2019
Gardner, John J's Bikes Racing Master 50+ 4/5 09-03-2019
Schlegel, Timm InWell Master 50+ 4/5 09-05-2019
Jackson, Lee Team Heroes Master 60+ 08-01-2019
Barber, Dennis Bicycle Station Master 60+ 08-14-2019
Reynolds, Craig J's Bikes Racing Master 60+ 08-31-2019
lavery, michael midwest masters Master 60+ 09-03-2019
Henrickson, Lewis Team Upland Brewery Women 1/2/3 09-03-2019
Larson, Sarah   Women 1/2/3 09-05-2019

Total of 144 participants, up to 500 per page.