Event Participants

New Castle Criterium / Muncie Power Products Grand Prix

Participant Team Entry Reg Date
Gabrick, David   Both Days - Juniors 07-23-2019
Banks, Sarah Yokohama Racing p/b nine13sports Both Days - Juniors 07-24-2019
Payne, Andrew A Cycling Team Both Days - Men 4/5 06-12-2019
Dunn, Patrick Team Heroes Both Days - Men 4/5 07-15-2019
Anderson, Chris Team Neighborlink Both Days - Men 4/5 07-16-2019
Reinholt, Brandon Team NeighborLink Both Days - Men 4/5 07-17-2019
Chinthala, Anoop Team Neighborlink Both Days - Men 4/5 07-17-2019
Ray, Aaron   Both Days - Men 4/5 07-17-2019
Williams, Bryan Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankworks Both Days - Men 4/5 07-19-2019
Dover, Jayden   Both Days - Men 4/5 07-20-2019
Weiler, Garrett Dash Racing Both Days - Men 4/5 07-23-2019
Gabrick, David   Both Days - Men 4/5 07-23-2019
Bredemeyer, Rryan Bloomington Velo Cycling Both Days - Men 4/5 07-23-2019
Bauer, Ryan 3 Rivers Velo Sport Both Days - Men 4/5 07-24-2019
Madsen, Chasen   Both Days - Men 4/5 07-24-2019
Floyd, Justin Phoenix Fitness and Training Both Days - Men 4/5 07-25-2019
Redmond, Matthew Phoenix Fitness and Training Both Days - Men 4/5 07-25-2019
Conner, Chris   Both Days - Master 40+ 06-03-2019
Musich, David Schellers Racing Team Both Days - Master 40+ 07-24-2019
Dolan, William Scheller's Fitness and Cycling Both Days - Master 40+ 07-24-2019
Mygrant, Jason Team Heroes / Conquest Cycling Both Days - Master 40+ 07-25-2019
Baker, Michael Team Heroes Both Days - Master 40+ 07-25-2019
Jacob, Jonathan Upland Cycling Both Days - Master 40+ 07-25-2019
Rodgers, John Rule Five Racing Both Days - Master 50+ 06-24-2019
Maple, Court Team Heroes Both Days - Master 50+ 07-21-2019
Birch, Don Team Heroes Both Days - Master 50+ 07-23-2019
Perry, Philip Fitness Lab Endurance Team Both Days - Master 50+ 07-24-2019
Lewis, David Ft wayne outfitters Both Days - Master 50+ 07-24-2019
Maggos, Damianos Team Heroes - First Internet Banking Both Days - Master 50+ 07-24-2019
Swinty, Henry Fort Wayne Outfitters Both Days - Master 50+ 07-24-2019
Marhanka, Darin Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team Both Days - Master 50+ 07-25-2019
Mundell, Alison Rule Five Racing Both Days - Women 3/4/5 07-18-2019
Elmore, Laurie Phoenix Fitness and Training Both Days - Women 3/4/5 07-23-2019
Drehobl, Kirsten Phoenix Fitness and Training Both Days - Women 3/4/5 07-24-2019
Gruenbart, Amela   Both Days - Women 3/4/5 07-25-2019
Verhoff, Travis Team Indiebike p/b IU Health Both Days - Men 3/4 06-30-2019
Anderson, Chris Team Neighborlink Both Days - Men 3/4 07-16-2019
Williams, Bryan Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankworks Both Days - Men 3/4 07-19-2019
Sun, YI Rule Five Racing Both Days - Men 3/4 07-21-2019
Parker, Jake Bloomington-Velo Both Days - Men 3/4 07-23-2019
Reidy, John Team Neighborlink Both Days - Men 3/4 07-23-2019
Santos, Christopher Rule Five Racing Both Days - Men 3/4 07-23-2019
wyrick, nathan Phoenix Fitness & Training Both Days - Men 3/4 07-23-2019
Weiler, Garrett Dash Racing Both Days - Men 3/4 07-23-2019
Weddle, Matthew Schellers Evansville Racing Both Days - Men 3/4 07-23-2019
Schmidt, Cameron Kreitler Racing Team Both Days - Men 3/4 07-24-2019
Krahulik, Joe Team Indiebike p/b IU Health Both Days - Men 3/4 07-24-2019
Laubach, Matthew Zone-6 / Gray Goat Both Days - Men 3/4 07-24-2019
Madsen, Chasen   Both Days - Men 3/4 07-24-2019
Mahomed, Adam Team Indiebike p/b IU Health Both Days - Men 3/4 07-24-2019
Zhao, Mark Rule 5 Racing Both Days - Men 3/4 07-24-2019
Morrison IV, George The Fitness Lab Both Days - Men 3/4 07-25-2019
Giron, Jonathan Rule Five Racing Both Days - Men 3/4 07-25-2019
Nemeth, Gregory Team Indiebike p/b IU Health Both Days - Men 3/4 07-25-2019
Ford, Mitchell Appriss Racing p/b Clarksville Schwinn Both Days - Men 3/4 07-25-2019
Kraus, James Appriss Racing p/b Clarksville Schwinn Both Days - Men 3/4 07-25-2019
Holtgrewe, Jacob Appriss Racing p/b Clarksville Schwinn Both Days - Men 3/4 07-25-2019
Johnson, Miles Team Indiebike p/b IU Health Both Days - Men 3/4 07-25-2019
Banks, Aaron Yokohama Racing p/b nine13sports Both Days - Men 3/4 07-25-2019
Engwis, Elizabeth Unattached Both Days - Women 1/2/3 07-21-2019
Larson, Sarah   Both Days - Women 1/2/3 07-23-2019
DeLong, Aaron Otterhaus Coaching Both Days - Men 1/2/3 06-17-2019
Morse, David Upland Cycling Both Days - Men 1/2/3 07-21-2019
Sills, Hogan Texas Roadhouse Cycling Both Days - Men 1/2/3 07-23-2019
Perry, Kyle Texas Roadhouse Cycling Both Days - Men 1/2/3 07-23-2019
Manning, Luke Kreitler Racing Team Both Days - Men 1/2/3 07-24-2019
Travis, Clayton Kreitler Racing Team Both Days - Men 1/2/3 07-24-2019
Burton, William Commonwealth Eye Surgery pb Crankworks Both Days - Men 1/2/3 07-24-2019
Frangi, Robert Dash Racing Both Days - Men 1/2/3 07-24-2019
Kinney , Noah Team Dayton Bicycling Both Days - Men 1/2/3 07-24-2019
Rose, David Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankworks Both Days - Men 1/2/3 07-25-2019
Woods, John Dash Racing P/B Westfield Cyclesports Both Days - Men 1/2/3 07-25-2019
Jacob, Jonathan Upland Cycling Both Days - Men 1/2/3 07-25-2019
Toler, Richard Team Dayton Cycling Both Days - Men 1/2/3 07-25-2019
Bell, Jamie CTS SAT - Men 4/5 07-10-2019
Kennedy, Henry Team Heroes SAT - Men 4/5 07-15-2019
Hayes, Charlie US Military Endurance Sports SAT - Men 4/5 07-21-2019
Gordon, David Indiana University Cycling SAT - Men 4/5 07-22-2019
Beal, David David Beal SAT - Men 4/5 07-23-2019
Buchakjian, Eric Team Hungry* SAT - Men 4/5 07-24-2019
Duke, Mitchell   SAT - Men 4/5 07-24-2019
Vargas, Daniel   SAT - Men 4/5 07-24-2019
Groves, Derek DASH RACING SAT - Men 4/5 07-25-2019
Conti, Marco   SAT - Men 4/5 07-25-2019
Simpson, Nick Phoenix Fitness and Training SAT - Men 4/5 07-25-2019
Mahern, Connor Team NeighborLink SAT - Men 4/5 07-25-2019
Ellis, Steve Team Indiebike p/b IU Health SAT - Master 50+ 07-18-2019
farrell, christopher Js bike SAT - Master 50+ 07-23-2019
Gericke, Dean Revolution Racing SAT - Master 50+ 07-25-2019
Doner, Marissa Team Neighborlink SAT - Women 3/4/5 07-22-2019
Robinson , Heather Phoenix SAT - Women 3/4/5 07-23-2019
Gibbs, Shelby Dash Racing SAT - Men 3/4 07-19-2019
Barrett, Ian Team Dayton Cycling SAT - Men 3/4 07-24-2019
Oehler, Robert Indiana University-Bloomington SAT - Men 3/4 07-24-2019
Carraway, Doug Veloscience Bike Works Cycling Team SAT - Men 3/4 07-25-2019
Hansen, Jacob   SAT - Men 3/4 07-25-2019
Coppens, Hanna Zone 6 / Gray Goat SAT - Women 1/2/3 07-24-2019
Siebenlist, Sierra Women's Racing Project SAT - Women 1/2/3 07-24-2019
Strobel, Robert Lithko Contracting SAT - Men 1/2/3 07-22-2019
Baldwin, Curtis Bloomington Cycle and Fitness SAT - Men 1/2/3 07-25-2019
Grotland, Margot Yokohama Racing p/b nine13sports SUN - Juniors 07-17-2019
Tebbe, Alex   SUN - Juniors 07-23-2019
Baldwin, Curtis Bloomington Cycle and Fitness SUN - Juniors 07-25-2019
Luke, Jesse   SUN - Men 4/5 07-02-2019
Stafford, Drake   SUN - Men 4/5 07-04-2019
Kizer, Steve   SUN - Men 4/5 07-16-2019
Roesner, Jeff ProForm Racing SUN - Men 4/5 07-16-2019
Curtis, Dylan Team NeighborLink SUN - Men 4/5 07-17-2019
Arnett, Zach   SUN - Men 4/5 07-19-2019
Farren, John unattached SUN - Men 4/5 07-24-2019
Davis, Jeremy Big Ring Cycling SUN - Men 4/5 07-25-2019
Collins, Jared   SUN - Men 4/5 07-25-2019
Kizer, Steve   SUN - Master 40+ 07-23-2019
Balding, Emma Midwest Devo SUN - Women 3/4/5 07-13-2019
Grotland, Margot Yokohama Racing p/b nine13sports SUN - Women 3/4/5 07-17-2019
Carroll, Whitney Zone 6/ Gray Goat SUN - Women 3/4/5 07-25-2019
Wilson, Erika Zone-6/Gray Goat SUN - Women 3/4/5 07-25-2019
Vavul, Rick   SUN - Men 3/4 07-24-2019
Briner, Aaron Schellers Evansville SUN - Men 3/4 07-24-2019
Oehler, Robert Indiana University-Bloomington SUN - Men 3/4 07-24-2019
Boyd, Andrew Appriss Racing p/b Clarksville Schwinn SUN - Men 3/4 07-25-2019
Baldwin, Curtis Bloomington Cycle and Fitness SUN - Men 3/4 07-25-2019
Strobel, Robert Lithko Contracting SUN - Men 1/2/3 07-22-2019
COLEMAN, WILL   SUN - Men 1/2/3 07-24-2019
Oehler, Robert Indiana University-Bloomington SUN - Men 1/2/3 07-24-2019
McShane, Ian Bissell - ABG - Giant SUN - Men 1/2/3 07-25-2019
Gittings, Matt   SUN - Men 1/2/3 07-25-2019

Total of 127 participants, up to 500 per page.