Event Participants

POWER BOOSTER 2019: BUILD PLUS

Participant Team Entry Reg Date
Beaty, Alijah Marian University Cycling Team Mon/Wed 6:00am - 12 x 90 min classes 02-14-2019
McDade, Hannah Marian University Cycling Team Mon/Wed 6:00am - 12 x 90 min classes 02-14-2019
House, Eli Marian University Cycling Team Mon/Wed 6:00am - 12 x 90 min classes 02-15-2019
McDicken, Cole Marian University Cycling Team Mon/Wed 6:00am - 12 x 90 min classes 02-15-2019
Ganger, Nate Marian University Cycling Team Mon/Wed 6:00am - 12 x 90 min classes 02-15-2019
Reeves, Claire Einstein Racing Mon/Wed 6:00am - 12 x 90 min classes 02-15-2019
Toloday, Mikaela Marian University Cycling Team Mon/Wed 6:00am - 12 x 90 min classes 02-15-2019
Gaonzalez (M), Juan Carlos Marian University Cycling Team Mon/Wed 6:00am - 12 x 90 min classes 02-15-2019
Peterson, Dean Marian Cycling Tue/Thur 6:00am - 12 x 90 min classes 12-06-2018
Perry, Kyle   Tue/Thur 6:00am - 12 x 90 min classes 12-06-2018
Whiteman, Scott George Garner Cyclery Track Team Tue/Thur 6:00am - 12 x 90 min classes 12-06-2018
Lesh, Rick Speedway Wheelmen Tue/Thur 6:00am - 12 x 90 min classes 12-06-2018
Mahomed, Adam Team Indiebike p/b IU Health Tue/Thur 6:00am - 12 x 90 min classes 12-11-2018
Wilson, Bob   Tue/Thur 6:00am - 12 x 90 min classes 01-20-2019
Vanni-Noone, Jane   Tue/Thur 6:00am - 12 x 90 min classes 01-28-2019
Browne, William   Tue/Thur 6:00am - 12 x 90 min classes 02-15-2019
Selby, Ron   Mon/Wed 5:45pm - 12 x 90 minute classes 12-09-2018
Gauss, Robert   Mon/Wed 5:45pm - 12 x 90 minute classes 12-19-2018
Guidry, Ben   Mon/Wed 5:45pm - 12 x 90 minute classes 01-09-2019
Wynia, Grant   Mon/Wed 5:45pm - 12 x 90 minute classes 02-01-2019
Schaeffer, Brad   Mon/Wed 5:45pm - 12 x 90 minute classes 02-01-2019
Zink, Rebecca A Cycling Team Mon/Wed 5:45pm - 12 x 90 minute classes 02-06-2019
Siebenlist, Sierra Women's Racing Project Mon/Wed 5:45pm - 12 x 90 minute classes 02-08-2019
Winget, Todd   Mon/Wed 5:45pm - 12 x 90 minute classes 02-12-2019
Wilham, Barry Gray Goat Tue/Thur 5:45pm - 12 x 90 min classes 12-06-2018
Fox, Joe Gray Goat Sports Tue/Thur 5:45pm - 12 x 90 min classes 12-06-2018
Schepper, Jeff Speedway Wheelmen Tue/Thur 5:45pm - 12 x 90 min classes 12-06-2018
James, Gene ROLLFAST Tue/Thur 5:45pm - 12 x 90 min classes 12-07-2018
James, Kim   Tue/Thur 5:45pm - 12 x 90 min classes 12-07-2018
Scott, Michael Gray Goat Sports Tue/Thur 5:45pm - 12 x 90 min classes 12-19-2018
Smock, Katie Midwest Devo Tue/Thur 5:45pm - 12 x 90 min classes 12-26-2018
Sperry, Anson Midwest Devo Tue/Thur 5:45pm - 12 x 90 min classes 02-19-2019

Total of 32 participants, up to 500 per page.