Event Participants

Fountain Trust Company Indy Cross #1 - Paul Ruster Park

Participant Team Entry Reg Date
Illingworth, Mark Queen City Wheels Master 35+ 08-09-2018
Baba, Ryosuke Sweathogs Racing Master 35+ 08-10-2018
Edwards, Eric #hashtagbikes vision Master 35+ 08-16-2018
Emmert, Matt   Master 35+ 08-17-2018
Helvie, Scott Bicycle Garage Indy Master 35+ 08-17-2018
Proctor, Tim The Bicycle Station Master 35+ 08-18-2018
Baber, Ryan   Master 35+ 08-18-2018
Yeomans, Christopher Team People's Brewing Master 35+ 08-18-2018
Kizer, Jerod J's Bikes Racing Master 35+ 08-18-2018
Mears, William Lithko/VO2 Multi-sport Team Master 35+ 08-19-2018
Seal, Robbie   Master 35+ 08-20-2018
Perry, Scott Speedway Wheelmen Master 35+ 08-21-2018
Galligher, Donald DRT Consulting Master 35+ 08-22-2018
Schempf, Weston SEAVS/Haymarket pb VanDessel Master 35+ 08-22-2018
Kendall, Wesley J's Bikes Master 35+ 08-23-2018
Keppler, Michael Speedway Wheelmen Master 35+ 08-23-2018
Laux, Joe Team Indiebike p/b IU Health Master 35+ 08-23-2018
Myers, Ryan DRT racing Master 35+ 08-23-2018
Bowman, Chris Gray Goat Dirt Master 35+ 08-23-2018
Barber, Dennis Bicycle Station Master 50+ 08-10-2018
Warren, Chuck   Master 50+ 08-11-2018
Elliott, Tom Team LOGIK Master 50+ 08-17-2018
Rodgers, John Team Lithko/VO2 Master 50+ 08-17-2018
Boggs, Bryan Zipp Masters Team Master 50+ 08-18-2018
Wilham, Barry Gray Goat Master 50+ 08-18-2018
Gavin, Tim Team Nebo Ridge Master 50+ 08-18-2018
Belanger, Todd OrthoIndy Master 50+ 08-18-2018
Murray, Robert   Master 50+ 08-18-2018
Andersen, Todd Three Rivers Velo Sport Racing Master 50+ 08-18-2018
Jensen, Jim Gray Goat Sports Master 50+ 08-18-2018
Anderson, Loren Team Heroes Master 50+ 08-18-2018
Lenne, Larry Team Heroes Master 50+ 08-18-2018
Reynolds, Craig J's Bikes Racing Master 50+ 08-19-2018
Fowler, Mike SRAM Factory Master 50+ 08-20-2018
Noone, Kevin Team Heroes Master 50+ 08-20-2018
Gwaltney, Norman Indiebike.com p/b Angie's List Master 50+ 08-20-2018
Hamilton, Mark Fort Wayne Outfitters Master 50+ 08-22-2018
Gardner, John J's Bikes Racing Master 50+ 08-22-2018
Heldman, Roger Gray Goat Dirt Team Master 50+ 08-23-2018
McComb, Dave 3 Rivers Velo Sport Racing Master 50+ 08-23-2018
Henry, Michael Team Nebo Ridge Master 50+ 08-23-2018
Hirschfeld, Patrick Dash Racing Master 50+ 08-23-2018
Plantz, Ronald   Master 50+ 08-23-2018
Hallberg, Scott Dash Racing Team Master 50+ 08-23-2018
Rusin, Jerry Team Nebo Ridge Master 50+ 08-23-2018
Conaway, Mike Speedway Wheelmen Master 50+ 08-23-2018
Helvie, Jack MidWest Devo Junior Boys 9-14 08-17-2018
Shrieve, Warner Midwest Devo Junior Boys 9-14 08-17-2018
Conaway, Calvin Midwest Devo Junior Boys 9-14 08-18-2018
Elliott, Sam Midwest Devo Junior Boys 9-14 08-18-2018
Palmer, Jack Midwest Devo Junior Boys 9-14 08-18-2018
Palmer, William Midwest Devo Junior Boys 9-14 08-18-2018
Lock, Callum Midwest Devo Junior Boys 9-14 08-18-2018
Repenning, William Midwest DEVO/Zionsville West Middle School Junior Boys 9-14 08-18-2018
Clements, Alec Midwest DEVO Junior Boys 9-14 08-18-2018
Clements, Ethan Midwest DEVO Junior Boys 9-14 08-18-2018
brown, ethan midwest devo Junior Boys 9-14 08-18-2018
Sperry, Anson Midwest Devo Junior Boys 9-14 08-18-2018
Andersen, Kyle Three Rivers Velo Sport Racing Junior Boys 9-14 08-18-2018
Caldwell, Hadley Midwest Devo Junior Boys 9-14 08-18-2018
Emmert, Phillip Midwest Devo Junior Boys 9-14 08-18-2018
Shipman, Liam Midwest Devo Junior Boys 9-14 08-21-2018
Pauley, Aidan Midwest Devo Junior Boys 9-14 08-22-2018
Bradley, Liam Midwest Devo Junior Boys 9-14 08-22-2018
Myers , Jacob   Junior Boys 9-14 08-23-2018
Frazier, George TeamLouisvile Junior Boys 9-14 08-23-2018
Conaway, Henry Midwest Devo Junior Boys 15-18 08-18-2018
Palmer, Max Midwest Devo Junior Boys 15-18 08-18-2018
Burkle, Sam Midwest Development Cycling Inc. Junior Boys 15-18 08-18-2018
Wax, John David MidwestDevo Junior Boys 15-18 08-18-2018
Olinger, Lunden Midwest Devo Junior Boys 15-18 08-18-2018
Grotland, Margot Indy Devo Junior Girls 9-14 08-18-2018
Smock, Katie Midwest Devo Junior Girls 9-14 08-18-2018
Shipman, Ava Midwest Devo Junior Girls 9-14 08-18-2018
Baker, Audrey Midwest Devo/JM Coaching Junior Girls 15-18 08-18-2018
Balding, Emma Midwest Devo Junior Girls 15-18 08-18-2018
Yoerger, Jonathan Midwest Devo Support Crew Men 4/5 08-12-2018
Vittorio, Michael   Men 4/5 08-17-2018
Shrieve, Douglas Midwest Devo Support Crew Men 4/5 08-17-2018
Shipman, Collin Midwest Devo Support Crew Men 4/5 08-18-2018
Prichard, Curtis   Men 4/5 08-18-2018
Clements, Alan   Men 4/5 08-18-2018
Baber, Ryan   Men 4/5 08-18-2018
Herbertz, Ben Team Neighborlink Men 4/5 08-18-2018
McDonald, Terry Dash Racing Men 4/5 08-18-2018
Leachman, John   Men 4/5 08-18-2018
O'Leary, Marc Team Bicycle Outfitters Indy Men 4/5 08-18-2018
Groves, Derek   Men 4/5 08-18-2018
Stillman, Eddie Midwest Devo Men 4/5 08-18-2018
Jamison, Kyle Hashtag Bikes Men 4/5 08-18-2018
Mears, William Lithko/VO2 Multi-sport Team Men 4/5 08-19-2018
Seal, Robbie   Men 4/5 08-20-2018
Fowler, Mike SRAM Factory Men 4/5 08-20-2018
Parton, James Gray Goat Dirt Men 4/5 08-20-2018
Newell, Mark   Men 4/5 08-20-2018
shepard, trey Gray Goat Sports Men 4/5 08-21-2018
Grotland, John Liberty Cycle Men 4/5 08-21-2018
Balding, Johnny   Men 4/5 08-21-2018
Corby, Max Midwest DEVO/Corby Concepts Men 4/5 08-21-2018
Corby, Alex Mdwst DEVO/Corby Concepts Men 4/5 08-21-2018
Lake, Nate Dash Racing Men 4/5 08-21-2018
Bradley, Matt Midwest Devo Support Crew Men 4/5 08-22-2018
Bradway, David Team Neighborlink Men 4/5 08-22-2018
Ward, Neal   Men 4/5 08-22-2018
Johnson, Pete   Men 4/5 08-23-2018
Jones, Tom   Men 4/5 08-23-2018
Kenney, Frank Team Bicycle Outfitters Indy Men 4/5 08-23-2018
Faris, Gregory Phoenix Fitness Men 4/5 08-23-2018
ratliff, justin Phoenix Fitness and Training Men 4/5 08-23-2018
Mantyla, Derek Hashtag Bikes Men 4/5 08-23-2018
Slightom, Andrew Gray Goat Dirt Men 4/5 08-23-2018
Barrera Duran, Abel Phoenix Fitness and Training Men 4/5 08-23-2018
Byrge, Kenny   Men 4/5 08-23-2018
Zhao, Mark Rule 5 Racing Men 4/5 08-23-2018
Sun, YI Rule Five Racing Men 4/5 08-23-2018
Doner, Marissa Team Neighborlink Women Open 08-06-2018
Dyas, Eleanor Midwest Devo Women Open 08-09-2018
Dyas, Michelle A Cycling Team Women Open 08-09-2018
Johnson, Marla   Women Open 08-16-2018
Burkhart, Clare Team Handmade Women Open 08-21-2018
Bradway, Emily Team NeighborLink Women Open 08-22-2018
Baker, Audrey Midwest Devo/JM Coaching Women Open 08-22-2018
Coy, Arielle Phoenix Women Open 08-23-2018
Root - Ekstrom, Brittany InWell Women Open 08-23-2018
Damm, Nathan Columbus Bicycle Station Men Open 07-12-2018
Andrews, Zachary   Men Open 08-09-2018
Gibbs, Shelby Dash Racing Men Open 08-10-2018
Tieman, Chad Team Neighborlink Men Open 08-12-2018
Smith, Corey Team NeighborLink Men Open 08-16-2018
Conaway, Brett World Bicycle Relief Men Open 08-18-2018
Ortiz , Adrian Purdue Cycling Men Open 08-23-2018
Miller, Justin Team SixOneFour Men Open 08-23-2018
Henrickson, Lewis Team Upland Brewery Men Open 08-23-2018
Zhao, Mark Rule 5 Racing Men Open 08-23-2018
Sun, YI Rule Five Racing Men Open 08-23-2018

Total of 135 participants, up to 500 per page.