Event Participants

Muncie Grand Prix Criterium

Participant Team Entry Reg Date
McCord, Kyle Team Logik Junior Development Juniors 07-22-2018
Baldwin, Curtis Bloomington Cycle and Fitness Juniors 07-22-2018
Baker, Audrey Midwest Devo/JM Coaching Juniors 07-25-2018
Brinkman, Austin LOGIK Junior Developement Juniors 07-25-2018
Nealis, Joshua Team Neighborlink Men 4/5 06-26-2018
King, Zechariah Queen City Wheels Men 4/5 07-07-2018
Harris, Auston   Men 4/5 07-10-2018
Ekstrom, Nick InWell Men 4/5 07-11-2018
Claypool, Brad   Men 4/5 07-13-2018
Stevens, Zachary CUTTERS Men 4/5 07-13-2018
Anderson, Chris   Men 4/5 07-14-2018
Starowitz, Sean   Men 4/5 07-15-2018
Steenport, Johnathan Team Neighborlink Men 4/5 07-21-2018
Dillinger, Jeremiah   Men 4/5 07-22-2018
McCord, Kyle Team Logik Junior Development Men 4/5 07-22-2018
Dotlich, Derek   Men 4/5 07-22-2018
Culler, Keigan   Men 4/5 07-23-2018
Maier, Jason 3 Rivers Velo Sport Men 4/5 07-23-2018
Villalvir, Rodolfo Phoenix Fitness and Training Men 4/5 07-23-2018
Strawbridge, Kevin InWell Men 4/5 07-23-2018
Walker, Derek ZWS / Brilliant Advice Men 4/5 07-23-2018
Floyd, Justin Phoenix Fitness and Training Men 4/5 07-23-2018
Oehler, Robert Indiana University-Bloomington Men 4/5 07-23-2018
Krahulik, Robert SAE Gamma Cycling Men 4/5 07-23-2018
Groves, Derek   Men 4/5 07-24-2018
Ginsburg, Josh Phoenix Men 4/5 07-24-2018
McKay, Patrick NeighborLink Men 4/5 07-24-2018
Strobel, Robert Team Lithko Men 4/5 07-24-2018
Yoder, John Phoenix Fitness and Training Men 4/5 07-24-2018
Holtkamp, David Zone-6 Endurance Men 4/5 07-24-2018
Shirmeyer, Patrick Phoenix Fitness & Training Men 4/5 07-24-2018
Walling, Jaron Phoenix Fitness and Training Men 4/5 07-25-2018
wyrick, nathan Phoenix Fitness & Training Men 4/5 07-25-2018
Rauschuber, Parker Team Neighborlink Men 4/5 07-25-2018
Seal, Robbie   Men 4/5 07-26-2018
Zupin, Zen   Men 4/5 07-26-2018
Weiler, Garrett Indie Bike/IU Health Men 4/5 07-26-2018
Mowery, Aaron Headwind Cycling p/b Elevator Brewing Men 4/5 07-26-2018
Nemeth, Gregory Team Indiebike p/b IU Health Men 4/5 07-26-2018
Herbertz, Ben Team Neighborlink Men 4/5 07-26-2018
Smith, Corey Team NeighborLink Men 4/5 07-26-2018
Gilmore, Joshua Queen City Wheels Men 4/5 07-26-2018
Gilmore, Mark Queen City Wheels Men 4/5 07-26-2018
Belkowski, Nick Team Hungry Men 4/5 07-26-2018
Ward, Neal   Men 4/5 07-26-2018
Miles, Kevin   Men 4/5 07-26-2018
Clason, Kris Bicycle Outfitters Indy Men 4/5 07-27-2018
Allen, Taylor DRT Consulting Men 4/5 07-27-2018
Mezo, Blake Rbikes Men 4/5 07-27-2018
Payne, Andy Neighborlink Men 4/5 07-27-2018
Cunningham , Patrick Veloworks Urban Cyclery Men 4/5 07-27-2018
Bocado, Gerraldo   Men 4/5 07-27-2018
Maple, Court Heroes Foundation - M.O.B. Master 40+/50+ 07-17-2018
Schmitz, John P. Team Indiebike P/B IU Health Master 40+/50+ 07-22-2018
Birch, Don Team Heroes Master 40+/50+ 07-23-2018
Rodgers, John Team Lithko/VO2 Master 40+/50+ 07-25-2018
Dillinger, Shayne Ghisallo Cycling Team Master 40+/50+ 07-25-2018
mueller, greg heroes foundation Master 40+/50+ 07-25-2018
Blanton, Greg A ghisallo cycling team Master 40+/50+ 07-25-2018
Meyer, Patrick OrthoIndy Master 40+/50+ 07-25-2018
Damschroder, Mark Ghi sallo Cycling Team Master 40+/50+ 07-25-2018
Messer, Andrew Dash Racing Master 40+/50+ 07-25-2018
richter, chris Heroes Masters Racing Master 40+/50+ 07-25-2018
Perry, Philip Fitness Lab Endurance Team Master 40+/50+ 07-25-2018
Yost, Michael Phoenix Fitness and Training Master 40+/50+ 07-25-2018
Savory, Michael Ghisallo Cycling Team Master 40+/50+ 07-26-2018
Gilmore, Mark Queen City Wheels Master 40+/50+ 07-26-2018
Maggos, Damianos Team Heroes - First Internet Banking Master 40+/50+ 07-26-2018
Vavul, Rick   Master 40+/50+ 07-27-2018
Clark, Harry Team Heroes Master 40+/50+ 07-27-2018
Swinty, Henry Fort Wayne Outfitters Master 40+/50+ 07-27-2018
Toler, Richard Team Dayton Cycling Master 40+/50+ 07-27-2018
Snyder, Abigail Team Neighborlink Women 3/4/5 06-21-2018
Root - Ekstrom, Brittany InWell Women 3/4/5 07-23-2018
Guyon, Natalie   Women 3/4/5 07-24-2018
Baker, Audrey Midwest Devo/JM Coaching Women 3/4/5 07-25-2018
Doner, Marissa Team Neighborlink Women 3/4/5 07-25-2018
Watanabe, Laura   Women 3/4/5 07-27-2018
Gibbs, Shelby Dash Racing Men 3/4 07-16-2018
Reidy, John KCV Cycling Men 3/4 07-23-2018
Sullivan, Brian Team Upland Brewing Men 3/4 07-23-2018
Walker, Derek ZWS / Brilliant Advice Men 3/4 07-23-2018
Floyd, Justin Phoenix Fitness and Training Men 3/4 07-23-2018
Langley, Caleb   Men 3/4 07-23-2018
Thompson, Matthew 3PH Cycling Men 3/4 07-23-2018
Oehler, Robert Indiana University-Bloomington Men 3/4 07-23-2018
Ginsburg, Josh Phoenix Men 3/4 07-24-2018
Hammond, Ean Headwind Cycling p/b Elevator Brewing Men 3/4 07-24-2018
Stratford, Troy Dash Racing Men 3/4 07-24-2018
Ampleman, Matthew Dogfish Men 3/4 07-24-2018
Holtkamp, David Zone-6 Endurance Men 3/4 07-24-2018
Shirmeyer, Patrick Phoenix Fitness & Training Men 3/4 07-24-2018
McDonald, Terry Dash Racing Men 3/4 07-25-2018
Mitchell, Dakota Phoenix Fitness & Training Men 3/4 07-25-2018
wyrick, nathan Phoenix Fitness & Training Men 3/4 07-25-2018
Seal, Robbie   Men 3/4 07-26-2018
Weiler, Garrett Indie Bike/IU Health Men 3/4 07-26-2018
Souders, Ben Team Upland Brewing Men 3/4 07-26-2018
Nemeth, Gregory Team Indiebike p/b IU Health Men 3/4 07-26-2018
Herbertz, Ben Team Neighborlink Men 3/4 07-26-2018
Kellermeier, Justin K & G Bike Center Men 3/4 07-26-2018
Belkowski, Nick Team Hungry Men 3/4 07-26-2018
Mygrant, Jason Team Heroes Men 3/4 07-26-2018
Ward, Neal   Men 3/4 07-26-2018
Kaufman, Tyler   Men 3/4 07-26-2018
Dell, Spencer Team Upland Brewing Men 3/4 07-26-2018
Fuller, Joe Appriss Racing Team pb Clarksville Schwinn Men 3/4 07-26-2018
Brantley, Ben Appriss Racing p/b Clarksville Schwinn Men 3/4 07-26-2018
Boyd, Andrew Appriss Racing p/b Clarksville Schwinn Men 3/4 07-26-2018
Hardin, Tyler K&G Bike Center Men 3/4 07-27-2018
Hasper, Elijah   Men 3/4 07-27-2018
Coleman, Will Team Nebo Ridge Men 3/4 07-27-2018
Smith, Cary Phoenix Fitness and Training Men 3/4 07-27-2018
Popov, Victor Zone-6 Cycling-1st Internet Bank Men 3/4 07-27-2018
Barrera Duran, Abel Phoenix Fitness and Training Men 3/4 07-27-2018
Engwis, Elizabeth Scarlet Fire Racing Women 1/2/3 07-21-2018
Doner, Marissa Team Neighborlink Women 1/2/3 07-25-2018
Oberholzer, Celine   Women 1/2/3 07-26-2018
Penta, Mary Women's Racing Project Women 1/2/3 07-27-2018
Siebenlist, Sierra Women's Racing Project Women 1/2/3 07-27-2018
Devereaux, Kelsey Womens Racing Project Women 1/2/3 07-27-2018
Morse, David Upland Cycling Men 1/2/3 07-19-2018
Frangi, Robert Dash Racing Men 1/2/3 07-22-2018
Woods, John FIB Men 1/2/3 07-23-2018
Sullivan, Brian Team Upland Brewing Men 1/2/3 07-23-2018
Perry, Kyle Texas Roadhouse Cycling Men 1/2/3 07-24-2018
Wilson, Reid Dash Racing Indianapolis Men 1/2/3 07-25-2018
Messer, Andrew Dash Racing Men 1/2/3 07-25-2018
richter, chris Heroes Masters Racing Men 1/2/3 07-25-2018
Shean, Ryan Texas Roadhouse Men 1/2/3 07-25-2018
Marhanka, Jordan Texas Roadhouse Men 1/2/3 07-26-2018
Henrickson, Lewis Team Upland Brewery Men 1/2/3 07-26-2018
Cardenas, Felipe DASH RACING Men 1/2/3 07-26-2018
Kellermeier, Justin K & G Bike Center Men 1/2/3 07-26-2018
Manning, Luke Kreitler Racing Team Men 1/2/3 07-26-2018
Dell, Spencer Team Upland Brewing Men 1/2/3 07-26-2018
King, Benjamin Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne Men 1/2/3 07-26-2018
Brantley, Ben Appriss Racing p/b Clarksville Schwinn Men 1/2/3 07-26-2018
Boyd, Andrew Appriss Racing p/b Clarksville Schwinn Men 1/2/3 07-26-2018
Kush, Joshua Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne Men 1/2/3 07-26-2018
Hasper, Elijah   Men 1/2/3 07-27-2018
Coleman, Will Team Nebo Ridge Men 1/2/3 07-27-2018
Penta, Mary Women's Racing Project Men 1/2/3 07-27-2018
Gittings, Matt   Men 1/2/3 07-27-2018
Devereaux, Kelsey Womens Racing Project Men 1/2/3 07-27-2018
Barrera Duran, Abel Phoenix Fitness and Training Men 1/2/3 07-27-2018
Toler, Richard Team Dayton Cycling Men 1/2/3 07-27-2018

Total of 147 participants, up to 500 per page.