Event Participants

Fat & Skinny Tire Fest 15

Participant Team Entry Reg Date
Morse, David Upland Cycling Men 1/2 Omnium 04-15-2018
Kellar , Chris Team Upland Brewing Men 1/2 Omnium 04-22-2018
Perry, Kyle Texas Roadhouse Cycling Men 1/2 Omnium 05-07-2018
Frangi, Robert Dash Racing Men 1/2 Omnium 05-09-2018
Albers, Kirk First Internet Bank Cycling Men 1/2 Omnium 05-10-2018
Sroka, Robert First Internet Bank Cycling Men 1/2 Omnium 05-10-2018
Salpietro, Matthew Texas Roadhouse Cycling Men 1/2 Omnium 05-13-2018
Salla, Chad Alderfer Bergen pb KCV + Boyd Cycling Men 1/2 Omnium 05-13-2018
Kush, Joshua Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne Men 1/2 Omnium 05-14-2018
Oldham, Jarret First Internet Bank Cycling Men 1/2 Omnium 05-14-2018
Worthington, Seth Bissell ABG Giant Men 1/2 Omnium 05-14-2018
VanderZwaag, Nolan Bissell ABG Giant Men 1/2 Omnium 05-14-2018
Rytlewski, Jacob Bissell ABG Giant Men 1/2 Omnium 05-14-2018
Sills, Hogan Bissell ABG Giant Men 1/2 Omnium 05-14-2018
Johnson , Josh Bissell ABG Giant Men 1/2 Omnium 05-14-2018
Zueger , Logan Bissell ABG Giant Men 1/2 Omnium 05-14-2018
McShane, Ian Bissell ABG Giant Men 1/2 Omnium 05-14-2018
Bacon , Ruben Bissell ABG Giant Men 1/2 Omnium 05-14-2018
Erhard, Grant Bissell ABG Giant Men 1/2 Omnium 05-14-2018
Jacob, Jonathan Bissell ABG Giant Men 1/2 Omnium 05-14-2018
Keller, Michael Bissell ABG Giant Men 1/2 Omnium 05-14-2018
House, Eli DASH RACING Men 1/2 Omnium 05-15-2018
Becker, John First Internet Bank Cycling Men 1/2 Omnium 05-16-2018
McCann, Jack First Internet Bank Cycling Men 1/2 Omnium 05-16-2018
Knapp, Ryan First Internet Bank Cycling Men 1/2 Omnium 05-16-2018
Manning, Luke Kreitler Racing Team Men 1/2 Omnium 05-16-2018
Vorwerk, Nicholas Kreitler Racing Team Men 1/2 Omnium 05-16-2018
Kieffer, Samuel Texas Roadhouse Men 1/2 Omnium 05-16-2018
Martin, Paul First Internet Bank Men 1/2 Omnium 05-16-2018
Morozov, Yurii   Men 3 Omnium 04-27-2018
McNear, Garrett Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/SingletonCoaching Men 3 Omnium 05-02-2018
Carr, Chris Team Upland Brewing Men 3 Omnium 05-03-2018
Sullivan, Brian Team Upland Brewing Men 3 Omnium 05-04-2018
Dell, Spencer Team Upland Brewing Men 3 Omnium 05-10-2018
Stratford, Troy Dash Racing Men 3 Omnium 05-10-2018
Pugh, Ean   Men 3 Omnium 05-10-2018
Rawls, Amai Team Louisville Junior Cycling Men 3 Omnium 05-14-2018
Lake, Nate Dash Racing Men 3 Omnium 05-16-2018
Henrickson, Lewis Team Upland Brewery Men 3 Omnium 05-16-2018
Hasper, Eli Joes Cycling Men 3 Omnium 05-16-2018
Mygrant, Jason Team Heroes Men 3 Omnium 05-16-2018
Schmidt, Cameron Kreitler Racing Team Men 3 Omnium 05-16-2018
Swepston, Ethan   Men 4 Omnium 04-02-2018
Krillenberger, Eddie Team Neighborlink Men 4 Omnium 04-10-2018
Ryan, Chris   Men 4 Omnium 04-22-2018
Shields, Jacob Team Heroes Men 4 Omnium 04-23-2018
Yoder, John Phoenix Fitness and Training Men 4 Omnium 04-24-2018
Bauer, Ryan   Men 4 Omnium 04-27-2018
Verhoff, Travis Phoenix Fitness and Training Men 4 Omnium 04-30-2018
Floyd, Justin Phoenix Fitness and Training Men 4 Omnium 04-30-2018
Mosak, Riley Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/SingletonCoaching Men 4 Omnium 05-02-2018
bredemeyer, ryan   Men 4 Omnium 05-06-2018
Attebury, Brad Schellers Evansville Racing Men 4 Omnium 05-09-2018
Thomas, Matthew Team Neighborlink Men 4 Omnium 05-10-2018
Langley, Caleb   Men 4 Omnium 05-10-2018
Chandler, Mike Headwind Cycling p/b Elevator Brewing Men 4 Omnium 05-10-2018
Tierney II, Daniel Maumee Valley Wheelmen Men 4 Omnium 05-11-2018
Curtis, Dylan Team NeighborLink Men 4 Omnium 05-11-2018
Schmahl, Michael Sigma Nu Cycling Men 4 Omnium 05-12-2018
Fox, Cooper BLOOMINGTON VELO Men 4 Omnium 05-12-2018
Ganger, Nate Team Neighborlink Men 4 Omnium 05-12-2018
Ash, Lanier Team Louisville Men 4 Omnium 05-13-2018
Smith, Corey Team NeighborLink Men 4 Omnium 05-13-2018
Illingworth, Mark Queen City Wheels Men 4 Omnium 05-13-2018
Salge, Jay   Men 4 Omnium 05-13-2018
Richards, Jake   Men 4 Omnium 05-14-2018
Beaumont, Jeff Zone-6 Endurance Men 4 Omnium 05-16-2018
Woods, Nathan Ft. Wayne Outfitters Men 4 Omnium 05-16-2018
Whitlock, Matthew   Men 5 Omnium 03-29-2018
Maier, Jason 3 Rivers Velo Sport Men 5 Omnium 04-03-2018
Wickware, Barry   Men 5 Omnium 04-15-2018
Duerksen, Brad Team Type 1 Men 5 Omnium 04-25-2018
Spencer, Jack Schellers Evansville Racing Men 5 Omnium 05-04-2018
Thomas, Justin Schellers Evansville Racing Men 5 Omnium 05-09-2018
Reinholt, Brandon   Men 5 Omnium 05-11-2018
Stevens, Zachary CUTTERS Men 5 Omnium 05-12-2018
dunsford, jack zone-6 endurance Men 5 Omnium 05-13-2018
Duncan, Stephen   Men 5 Omnium 05-14-2018
Sexton, Justin Fort Wayne Outfitters Men 5 Omnium 05-15-2018
Knutsen, Scott   Men 5 Omnium 05-15-2018
Wedeven, Graham Fort Wayne Outfitters Men 5 Omnium 05-15-2018
Holtkamp, David Zone-6 Endurance Men 5 Omnium 05-15-2018
Jamison, Kyle Hashtag Bikes Men 5 Omnium 05-16-2018
Hathaway, Kevin   Men 5 Omnium 05-16-2018
Clark, Harry Team Heroes Master 40+ Omnium 05-03-2018
Weaver, Ben Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team Master 40+ Omnium 05-07-2018
Mazey, James Maumee Valley Wheelmen Master 40+ Omnium 05-07-2018
Kirk, Justin Team Heroes Master 40+ Omnium 05-08-2018
Mossing, Nick Maumee Valley Wheelmen Master 40+ Omnium 05-09-2018
Cox, Thomas Team Heroes Zone 6 Endurance Master 40+ Omnium 05-14-2018
Park, David   Master 40+ Omnium 05-14-2018
Zalewski, Mark Spidermonkey Cycling Master 40+ Omnium 05-16-2018
richter, chris Heroes Masters Racing Master 40+ Omnium 05-16-2018
hall, tim Fort Wayne Outfitters and Bike Depot Master 40+ Omnium 05-16-2018
Beger, Ben Momentum Racing Master 40+ Omnium 05-16-2018
Tolson, Curtis Texas Roadhouse Cycling Master 50+ Omnium 05-09-2018
Hawley, Tom Schellers Evansville Racing Master 50+ Omnium 05-10-2018
McShane, Michael Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team Master 50+ Omnium 05-13-2018
Lewis, David Ft wayne outfitters Master 50+ Omnium 05-14-2018
Kraus, James Maumee Valley Wheelmen Master 50+ Omnium 05-15-2018
Kroll, Chris Texas Roadhouse Cycling Master 50+ Omnium 05-15-2018
Burridge, Tom Appriss Racing p/b Clarksville Schwinn Master 50+ Omnium 05-15-2018
Powers, Patrick   Master 50+ Omnium 05-16-2018
Langdon, Rachel Gray Goat Mobile/Bullseye Total Media Women 1/2/3 Omnium 05-02-2018
Kieffer, Betsy Gray Goat Mobile/Bullseye Total Media Women 1/2/3 Omnium 05-02-2018
Montreuil, Faith Gray Goat Mobile/Bullseye Total Media Women 1/2/3 Omnium 05-02-2018
Clark, Briana Gray Goat Mobile/Bullseye Total Media Women 1/2/3 Omnium 05-02-2018
Dyas, Eleanor Midwest Devo Women 1/2/3 Omnium 05-06-2018
mccurry, allison Team Louisville Junior Cycling Women 1/2/3 Omnium 05-14-2018
Devereaux, Kelsey Womens Racing Project Women 1/2/3 Omnium 05-15-2018
Adams, Kennedy Summit Freewheelers Junior Team Women 1/2/3 Omnium 05-15-2018
Siebenlist, Sierra Women's Racing Project Women 1/2/3 Omnium 05-15-2018
Dukeman, Leigh Pasteria - Big Shark Women 1/2/3 Omnium 05-16-2018
Metherd, Rachel RDO Racing Women 1/2/3 Omnium 05-16-2018
PAYONK, EMILY FORT WAYNE OUTFITTERS Women 1/2/3 Omnium 05-16-2018
Schuetter, Sarah   Women 1/2/3 Omnium 05-16-2018
Snyder, Abigail Team Neighborlink Women 4/5 Omnium 03-12-2018
Naile, Gabrielle Phoenix Fitness and Training Women 4/5 Omnium 05-04-2018
Hannon, Brooke Zone-6 Endurance Women 4/5 Omnium 05-09-2018
Robinson , Heather Phoenix Women 4/5 Omnium 05-14-2018
Coy, Arielle Phoenix Women 4/5 Omnium 05-14-2018
Woods, Amy Fort Wayne Outfitters Women 4/5 Omnium 05-16-2018
McNear, Garrett Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/SingletonCoaching Junior Boys 14-18 Omnium 05-02-2018
Pratt, Gregory   Junior Boys 14-18 Omnium 05-16-2018
Budden, Nicholas Andrie Machine Star Junior Devo Team Junior Boys 9-13 Omnium 04-10-2018
Smock, Katie Midwest Devo Junior Girls 9-13 Omnium 04-28-2018
Illingworth, Caroline Lionhearts Junior Girls 9-13 Omnium 05-13-2018
Pratt, Anthony University of Notre Dame Men 1/2 TT 05-16-2018
Kahle, Justin Maumee valley wheelmen Men 1/2 TT 05-17-2018
Reidy, John KCV Cycling Men 3 TT 05-15-2018
Miller, Joshua Team UpCycle Men 3 TT 05-16-2018
Sood, Aneil Fort Wayne Outfitters Men 4 TT 05-16-2018
Yoder, Rem   Men 5 TT 04-15-2018
Snyder, Todd KCV Cycling Men 5 TT 04-24-2018
Melling, Kyle University of Cincinnati Men 5 TT 05-05-2018
Sikula, Martin Maumee Valley Wheelman Men 5 TT 05-10-2018
Bradway, David Team Neighborlink Men 5 TT 05-16-2018
Gackenheimer, Cory   Men 5 TT 05-16-2018
Roesner, Jeff   Men 5 TT 05-16-2018
Sobb, Mark Maumee Valley Wheelmen Master 40+ TT 04-28-2018
Perry, Philip Fitness Lab Endurance Team Master 50+ TT 05-13-2018
Gregoire, Eliza WRP Women 1/2/3 TT 05-15-2018
Deutsch, Valerie Ft. Wayne Outfitters Women 1/2/3 TT 05-15-2018
Barker, Ann KCV Cycling Women 4/5 TT 04-24-2018
Yoder, Bonnie Spin Zone Racing Women 4/5 TT 05-14-2018
Cartwright , Robin E Team Neighborlink Women 4/5 TT 05-14-2018
Bradway, Emily Team NeighborLink Women 4/5 TT 05-16-2018
Longenecker, Amaris Team Neighborlink Women 4/5 TT 05-16-2018
Burkle, Sam Midwest Development Cycling Inc. Junior Boys 14-18 TT 05-09-2018
Olinger, Lunden Midwest Devo Junior Boys 14-18 TT 05-16-2018
Palmer, Max Midwest Devo Junior Boys 14-18 TT 05-16-2018
Sperry, Anson Midwest Devo Junior Boys 9-13 TT 05-13-2018
Messer, Andrew Dash Racing Men 1/2 RR 05-13-2018
Bole, Matt Texas Roadhouse Men 1/2 RR 05-16-2018
Iles, Travis Audi Men 1/2 RR 05-16-2018
Cruikshank, Aaron WASlab Cycling Men 1/2 RR 05-16-2018
Bird, Justin Quantum Solutions Cycling Team Men 1/2 RR 05-16-2018
Kahle, Justin Maumee valley wheelmen Men 1/2 RR 05-17-2018
Banks, Aaron Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/SingletonCoaching Men 3 RR 05-08-2018
Zander, Kyle Audi Men 3 RR 05-15-2018
Giron, Jonathan Rule Five Racing Men 3 RR 05-15-2018
Wilson, Jason Audi Men 3 RR 05-16-2018
McNamara, Jack   Men 3 RR 05-16-2018
Monko, Peter Spidermonkeys Men 3 RR 05-16-2018
Bobrow, William Papa John's Racing Team Men 3 RR 05-16-2018
Allman, Nicholas Dash Racing Men 3 RR 05-16-2018
Boberg, Jacob Bakehouse Cycling Men 4 RR 05-08-2018
Gabrys, Stephen Region Racing Men 4 RR 05-14-2018
Villalvir, Rodolfo Phoenix Fitness and Training Men 4 RR 05-15-2018
Lester, Kiel Team Handmade Men 4 RR 05-15-2018
Weddle, Matthew Schellers Evansville Racing Men 4 RR 05-15-2018
Clason, Kris Bicycle Outfitters Indy Men 4 RR 05-15-2018
Lenne, Larry Team Heroes Men 4 RR 05-15-2018
MCEWAN, JOSEPH Maumee Valley Wheelmen Men 4 RR 05-16-2018
Renier, Colten   Men 4 RR 05-16-2018
Devlin, Brendan Schellers Evansville Men 4 RR 05-16-2018
Yoder, Rem   Men 5 RR 04-15-2018
Garey, Brandon Moxie Multisport Men 5 RR 04-26-2018
DeWitt, Matthew   Men 5 RR 05-03-2018
Melling, Kyle University of Cincinnati Men 5 RR 05-05-2018
Smith, Harrison   Men 5 RR 05-09-2018
Anderson, Chatham CSF Cycling Men 5 RR 05-10-2018
Groves, Derek   Men 5 RR 05-11-2018
Fiedler, Bob   Men 5 RR 05-13-2018
Perry, Philip Fitness Lab Endurance Team Men 5 RR 05-13-2018
Wells, Ryan   Men 5 RR 05-14-2018
Swing, Justin   Men 5 RR 05-14-2018
morgan, michael   Men 5 RR 05-14-2018
Grössling, Victor   Men 5 RR 05-15-2018
Vandevender, Cody   Men 5 RR 05-15-2018
Ott, Logan Team Neighborlink Men 5 RR 05-15-2018
Hagedorn, Samuel Team Neighborlink Men 5 RR 05-16-2018
Trumpey, Douglas   Men 5 RR 05-16-2018
Perez Fuentes, Raul   Men 5 RR 05-16-2018
Burnside, Steven   Men 5 RR 05-16-2018
Maple, Court Heroes Foundation - M.O.B. Master 40+ RR 05-13-2018
Cardenas, Felipe DASH RACING Master 40+ RR 05-16-2018
Ellis, Steve Team Indiebike p/b IU Health Masters 50+ RR 04-23-2018
Post, Peter Audi Columbus Masters 50+ RR 05-05-2018
Birch, Don Team Heroes Masters 50+ RR 05-16-2018
McGoff, James Heroes Masters 50+ RR 05-16-2018
Creamer, Jim Team Heroes Masters 50+ RR 05-16-2018
Vasquez, Ramon No Limit Racing Masters 50+ RR 05-16-2018
South, Charles 3 Rivers Velosport Racing Team Masters 50+ RR 05-16-2018
Seiler, Kate TWENTY20 Pro Cycling / TWENTY20 SHOAIR Development Women 1/2/3 RR 05-13-2018
Gregoire, Eliza WRP Women 1/2/3 RR 05-15-2018
Penta, Mary Women's Racing Project Women 1/2/3 RR 05-16-2018
Moore, Ivy Zone-6 Endurance Women 4/5 RR 05-13-2018
Adair, Erin Team Neighborlink Women 4/5 RR 05-14-2018
Carrico, Emily Zone 6 Endurance Women 4/5 RR 05-16-2018
Longenecker, Amaris Team Neighborlink Women 4/5 RR 05-16-2018
Banks, Aaron Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/SingletonCoaching Junior Boys 14-18 RR 05-08-2018
Stillman, Eddie Midwest Devo Junior Boys 14-18 RR 05-15-2018
Bobrow, William Papa John's Racing Team Junior Boys 14-18 RR 05-16-2018
Banks, Sarah Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/SingletonCoaching Junior Girls 14-18 RR 05-02-2018
Messer, Andrew Dash Racing Men 1/2/3 Crit 05-13-2018
Reidy, John KCV Cycling Men 1/2/3 Crit 05-15-2018
Shean, Ryan Texas Roadhouse Men 1/2/3 Crit 05-15-2018
Iles, Travis Audi Men 1/2/3 Crit 05-16-2018
Cruikshank, Aaron WASlab Cycling Men 1/2/3 Crit 05-16-2018
Bird, Justin Quantum Solutions Cycling Team Men 1/2/3 Crit 05-16-2018
Gibbs, Shelby Dash Racing Men 3/4 Crit 05-04-2018
Banks, Aaron Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/SingletonCoaching Men 3/4 Crit 05-08-2018
Reidy, John KCV Cycling Men 3/4 Crit 05-15-2018
Zander, Kyle Audi Men 3/4 Crit 05-15-2018
Wilson, Jason Audi Men 3/4 Crit 05-16-2018
Wilson, Reid Dash Racing Indianapolis Men 3/4 Crit 05-16-2018
Bobrow, William Papa John's Racing Team Men 3/4 Crit 05-16-2018
Conant, john Dash Racing Men 3/4 Crit 05-16-2018
Thompson, Matthew 3PH Cycling Men 3/4 Crit 05-16-2018
Caffarelli, John INTENT Cycling Team Men 4 Crit 04-28-2018
Boberg, Jacob Bakehouse Cycling Men 4 Crit 05-08-2018
Hammond, Ean Headwind Cycling p/b Elevator Brewing Men 4 Crit 05-13-2018
Hanauer, Joseph Bloomington Velo Men 4 Crit 05-14-2018
Doyon, Nathan Team Louisville Junior Cycling Men 4 Crit 05-14-2018
Villalvir, Rodolfo Phoenix Fitness and Training Men 4 Crit 05-15-2018
Weddle, Matthew Schellers Evansville Racing Men 4 Crit 05-15-2018
Scott, Luke Team Louisville Junior Cycling Men 4 Crit 05-15-2018
Krahulik, Andrew Phoenix Fitness and Training Men 4 Crit 05-16-2018
bun, Sokha Heathy and happy racing Men 4 Crit 05-16-2018
Ward, Neal   Men 4 Crit 05-16-2018
Devlin, Brendan Schellers Evansville Men 4 Crit 05-16-2018
Snyder, Todd KCV Cycling Men 5 Crit 04-24-2018
Mathioudakis, Rob Black Key Cycling Men 5 Crit 05-01-2018
Rauschuber, Parker Team Neighborlink Men 5 Crit 05-05-2018
Woods, North   Men 5 Crit 05-06-2018
Groves, Derek   Men 5 Crit 05-12-2018
KARTHOLL, MATTHEW Team Neighborlink Men 5 Crit 05-12-2018
Swing, Justin   Men 5 Crit 05-14-2018
Stoffel, Mark   Men 5 Crit 05-15-2018
Grössling, Victor   Men 5 Crit 05-15-2018
Ott, Logan Team Neighborlink Men 5 Crit 05-15-2018
Martinez, Xavier Black Key Cycling Men 5 Crit 05-16-2018
Shellhamer, Rob Yesterday's/Outpost Men 5 Crit 05-16-2018
Shellhamer, Robert University of Michigan Cycling Club Team Men 5 Crit 05-16-2018
Roesner, Jeff   Men 5 Crit 05-16-2018
Sobb, Mark Maumee Valley Wheelmen Master 40+ Crit 04-28-2018
Wamsley, Tom Team O2 Master 40+ Crit 05-08-2018
Bole, Matt Texas Roadhouse Master 40+ Crit 05-16-2018
Cardenas, Felipe DASH RACING Master 40+ Crit 05-16-2018
Grotland, John Liberty Cycle Master 50+ Crit 05-10-2018
Long, Douglas 3RVS Racing Master 50+ Crit 05-14-2018
Birch, Don Team Heroes Master 50+ Crit 05-16-2018
Creamer, Jim Team Heroes Master 50+ Crit 05-16-2018
Shellhamer, Rob Yesterday's/Outpost Master 50+ Crit 05-16-2018
Elliott, Tom Team LOGIK Master 50+ Crit 05-16-2018
Peck, Lily Prochain Women 1/2/3 Crit 05-15-2018
Seiler, Kate TWENTY20 Pro Cycling / TWENTY20 SHOAIR Development Women 1/2/3 Crit 05-15-2018
Penta, Mary Women's Racing Project Women 1/2/3 Crit 05-16-2018
Barker, Ann KCV Cycling Women 4/5 Crit 04-24-2018
LaRue, Nicole   Women 4/5 Crit 05-11-2018
Moore, Ivy Zone-6 Endurance Women 4/5 Crit 05-13-2018
Adair, Erin Team Neighborlink Women 4/5 Crit 05-14-2018
Cartwright , Robin E Team Neighborlink Women 4/5 Crit 05-14-2018
Carrico, Emily Zone 6 Endurance Women 4/5 Crit 05-16-2018
Banks, Aaron Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/SingletonCoaching Junior Boys 14-18 Crit 05-02-2018
Mosak, Riley Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/SingletonCoaching Junior Boys 14-18 Crit 05-02-2018
Burkle, Sam Midwest Development Cycling Inc. Junior Boys 14-18 Crit 05-09-2018
Ash, Lanier Team Louisville Junior Boys 14-18 Crit 05-13-2018
Wax, John David MidwestDevo Junior Boys 14-18 Crit 05-14-2018
Fox, Cooper BLOOMINGTON VELO Junior Boys 14-18 Crit 05-15-2018
Bobrow, William Papa John's Racing Team Junior Boys 14-18 Crit 05-16-2018
Conaway, Henry Midwest Devo Junior Boys 14-18 Crit 05-16-2018
Palmer, Max Midwest Devo Junior Boys 14-18 Crit 05-16-2018
Sperry, Anson Midwest Devo Junior Boys 9-13 Crit 05-06-2018
Ott, Hampton Midwest DEVO Junior Boys 9-13 Crit 05-15-2018
Clements, Ethan Midwest DEVO Junior Boys 9-13 Crit 05-15-2018
Clements, Alec Midwest DEVO Junior Boys 9-13 Crit 05-15-2018
Elliott, Sam Midwest Devo Junior Boys 9-13 Crit 05-16-2018
Shrieve, Warner Midwest Devo Junior Boys 9-13 Crit 05-16-2018
Shrieve, L.J. Midwest Devo Junior Boys 9-13 Crit 05-16-2018
Conaway, Calvin Midwest Devo Junior Boys 9-13 Crit 05-16-2018
Palmer, Jack Midwest Devo Junior Boys 9-13 Crit 05-16-2018
Banks, Sarah Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/SingletonCoaching Junior Girls 14-18 Crit 05-02-2018
Grotland, Margot Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/SingletonCoaching Junior Girls 9-13 Crit 05-02-2018
Ash, Emory Team Louisville Junior Cycling Junior Girls 9-13 Crit 05-16-2018

Total of 296 participants, up to 500 per page.