Event Participants

Eagle Creek Park Criterium

Participant Team Entry Reg Date
Robinson , Heather Phoenix Women 3/4/5 presented by Phoenix Fitness and Training 04-04-2018
Coy, Arielle Phoenix Women 3/4/5 presented by Phoenix Fitness and Training 04-04-2018
Naile, Gabrielle Phoenix Fitness and Training Women 3/4/5 presented by Phoenix Fitness and Training 04-07-2018
Schafer, Mallory Phoenix Fitness & Training Women 3/4/5 presented by Phoenix Fitness and Training 04-09-2018
Dyas, Eleanor Midwest Devo Women 3/4/5 presented by Phoenix Fitness and Training 04-09-2018
Mode, Annette   Women 3/4/5 presented by Phoenix Fitness and Training 04-10-2018
Fletcher, Courtney   Women 3/4/5 presented by Phoenix Fitness and Training 04-10-2018
Yoder, John Phoenix Fitness and Training Men 5 presented by Phoenix Fitness and Training 03-05-2018
Mounts, Mitchell Team Nebo Ridge Men 5 presented by Phoenix Fitness and Training 03-23-2018
Reckers, Noah   Men 5 presented by Phoenix Fitness and Training 03-28-2018
Jamison, Kyle Hashtag Bikes Men 5 presented by Phoenix Fitness and Training 03-31-2018
Trumpey, Douglas   Men 5 presented by Phoenix Fitness and Training 04-02-2018
ratliff, justin Phoenix Fitness and Training Men 5 presented by Phoenix Fitness and Training 04-04-2018
De Jong, Josh Phoenix Men 5 presented by Phoenix Fitness and Training 04-05-2018
Friend, Brian Phoenix Fitness and Training Men 5 presented by Phoenix Fitness and Training 04-06-2018
Greer, Kurtis Indiana University Men 5 presented by Phoenix Fitness and Training 04-09-2018
Lester, Kiel Team Handmade Men 5 presented by Phoenix Fitness and Training 04-09-2018
Boberg, Jacob Bakehouse Cycling Men 5 presented by Phoenix Fitness and Training 04-10-2018
Ortiz , Leo-Anthony Bicycle Outfitters Indy Men 5 presented by Phoenix Fitness and Training 04-11-2018
Swing, Justin   Men 5 presented by Phoenix Fitness and Training 04-11-2018
Akers, Zachary   Men 5 presented by Phoenix Fitness and Training 04-11-2018
Herbertz, Ben Team Neighborlink Men 5 presented by Phoenix Fitness and Training 04-11-2018
Ring, Thomas   Men 5 presented by Phoenix Fitness and Training 04-11-2018
Spehlmann, Eric   Men 5 presented by Phoenix Fitness and Training 04-11-2018
Ohtani, Keisuke   Men 5 presented by Phoenix Fitness and Training 04-11-2018
Tebbe, Jon   Men 5 presented by Phoenix Fitness and Training 04-11-2018
Yost, Michael Phoenix Fitness and Training Master 50+ 3/4/5 04-03-2018
Galloway, Allen Team Bicycle Outfitters Indy Master 50+ 3/4/5 04-10-2018
Hall, G R   Master 50+ 3/4/5 04-11-2018
Seiler, Kate TWENTY20 Pro Cycling / TWENTY20 SHOAIR Development Women 1/2/3 04-03-2018
Engwis, Elizabeth Scarlet Fire Racing Women 1/2/3 04-03-2018
Siebenlist, Sierra Women's Racing Project Women 1/2/3 04-04-2018
Yoder, John Phoenix Fitness and Training Master 35+ 3/4/5 03-05-2018
Villalvir, Rodolfo Phoenix Fitness and Training Master 35+ 3/4/5 03-11-2018
Trumpey, Douglas   Master 35+ 3/4/5 03-30-2018
Ginsburg, Josh Phoenix Master 35+ 3/4/5 04-04-2018
Robinson, Doug Phoenix Fitness and Training Master 35+ 3/4/5 04-04-2018
Friend, Brian Phoenix Fitness and Training Master 35+ 3/4/5 04-06-2018
Weaver, Matthew   Master 35+ 3/4/5 04-10-2018
Conant, john Dash Racing Master 35+ 3/4/5 04-11-2018
Edwards, Rhys Team Upland Brewing Master 35+ 3/4/5 04-11-2018
Ellis, Steve Team Indiebike p/b IU Health Master 50+ 1/2/3 04-06-2018
Morgan, Joseph   Men 4/5 presented by Phoenix Fitness and Training 03-01-2018
wyrick, nathan Phoenix Fitness & Training Men 4/5 presented by Phoenix Fitness and Training 03-03-2018
Yoder, John Phoenix Fitness and Training Men 4/5 presented by Phoenix Fitness and Training 03-05-2018
Mounts, Mitchell Team Nebo Ridge Men 4/5 presented by Phoenix Fitness and Training 03-23-2018
Elmore, Anthony Outdoor Ventures Men 4/5 presented by Phoenix Fitness and Training 04-01-2018
Verhoff, Travis Phoenix Fitness and Training Men 4/5 presented by Phoenix Fitness and Training 04-02-2018
Eaton, Charlie   Men 4/5 presented by Phoenix Fitness and Training 04-02-2018
Wingler, Connor Team Bicycle Outfitters Indy Men 4/5 presented by Phoenix Fitness and Training 04-04-2018
Ginsburg, Josh Phoenix Men 4/5 presented by Phoenix Fitness and Training 04-04-2018
Villiger, Nathan Phoenix Fitness and Training Men 4/5 presented by Phoenix Fitness and Training 04-04-2018
ratliff, justin Phoenix Fitness and Training Men 4/5 presented by Phoenix Fitness and Training 04-04-2018
Walling, Jaron Phoenix Fitness and Training Men 4/5 presented by Phoenix Fitness and Training 04-04-2018
De Jong, Josh Phoenix Men 4/5 presented by Phoenix Fitness and Training 04-05-2018
Greer, Kurtis Indiana University Men 4/5 presented by Phoenix Fitness and Training 04-09-2018
Lane, Sam Team Indiebike Men 4/5 presented by Phoenix Fitness and Training 04-09-2018
Lester, Kiel Team Handmade Men 4/5 presented by Phoenix Fitness and Training 04-09-2018
Boberg, Jacob Bakehouse Cycling Men 4/5 presented by Phoenix Fitness and Training 04-10-2018
Weaver, Matthew   Men 4/5 presented by Phoenix Fitness and Training 04-10-2018
Fowler, Mike SRAM Factory Men 4/5 presented by Phoenix Fitness and Training 04-10-2018
Fox, Cooper BLOOMINGTON VELO Men 4/5 presented by Phoenix Fitness and Training 04-10-2018
Evans, William   Men 4/5 presented by Phoenix Fitness and Training 04-11-2018
Walden, Ryson University of Louisville Men 4/5 presented by Phoenix Fitness and Training 04-11-2018
Ford, Mitchell University of Louisville Men 4/5 presented by Phoenix Fitness and Training 04-11-2018
Scott, Luke Team Louisville Junior Cycling Men 4/5 presented by Phoenix Fitness and Training 04-11-2018
Clason, Kris Bicycle Outfitters Indy Men 4/5 presented by Phoenix Fitness and Training 04-11-2018
Nemeth, Gregory Team Indiebike p/b IU Health Men 4/5 presented by Phoenix Fitness and Training 04-11-2018
Huffman, Mitch Purdue University Men 4/5 presented by Phoenix Fitness and Training 04-11-2018
Woods, Keith Dash Racing Men 4/5 presented by Phoenix Fitness and Training 04-11-2018
Crawn, Aaron J's Bikes Racing Master 35+ 1/2/3 04-04-2018
Kirk, Justin Team Heroes Master 35+ 1/2/3 04-04-2018
Mygrant, Jason Team Heroes Master 35+ 1/2/3 04-11-2018
Ryan, Chris   Men 3/4 03-06-2018
Mahoney, Aaron Hagerty Men 3/4 03-26-2018
Verhoff, Travis Phoenix Fitness and Training Men 3/4 04-02-2018
Parker, Jake Bloomington-Velo Men 3/4 04-02-2018
Goris, Kyle Rollfast Men 3/4 04-03-2018
Crawn, Aaron J's Bikes Racing Men 3/4 04-04-2018
Villiger, Nathan Phoenix Fitness and Training Men 3/4 04-04-2018
Robinson, Doug Phoenix Fitness and Training Men 3/4 04-04-2018
Sullivan, Brian Team Upland Brewing Men 3/4 04-09-2018
Breuer, Daniel xxx racing - athletico Men 3/4 04-10-2018
Stratford, Troy Dash Racing Men 3/4 04-10-2018
Conant, john Dash Racing Men 3/4 04-11-2018
McDonald, Terry Dash Racing Men 3/4 04-11-2018
Dell, Spencer Team Upland Brewing Men 3/4 04-11-2018
Gibbs, Shelby Dash Racing Men 3/4 04-11-2018
Walden, Ryson University of Louisville Men 3/4 04-11-2018
Ford, Mitchell University of Louisville Men 3/4 04-11-2018
Souders, Ben Team Upland Brewing Men 3/4 04-11-2018
Mygrant, Jason Team Heroes Men 3/4 04-11-2018
Nemeth, Gregory Team Indiebike p/b IU Health Men 3/4 04-11-2018
Cardenas, Felipe DASH RACING Men 3/4 04-11-2018
Huffman, Mitch Purdue University Men 3/4 04-11-2018
Edwards, Rhys Team Upland Brewing Men 3/4 04-11-2018
Herbertz, Ben Team Neighborlink Junior Boys 4/5 17-18 04-11-2018
Wingler, Connor Team Bicycle Outfitters Indy Junior Boys 4/5 15-16 04-04-2018
Fox, Cooper BLOOMINGTON VELO Junior Boys 4/5 15-16 04-10-2018
Miller, Griffin Team Louisville Junior Cycling. Junior Boys 4/5 13-14 03-03-2018
Sperry, Anson Midwest Devo Junior Boys 4/5 13-14 03-31-2018
Tebbe, Alex   Junior Boys 4/5 13-14 04-11-2018
Baker, Audrey Midwest Devo/JM Coaching Junior Girls 4/5 15-16 04-11-2018
Smock, Katie Midwest Devo Junior Girls 4/5 11-12 03-19-2018
Parker, Jake Bloomington-Velo Men 1/2/3 04-02-2018
Kellar , Chris Team Upland Brewing Men 1/2/3 04-06-2018
Sullivan, Brian Team Upland Brewing Men 1/2/3 04-09-2018
Perry, Kyle Texas Roadhouse Cycling Men 1/2/3 04-09-2018
Breuer, Daniel xxx racing - athletico Men 1/2/3 04-10-2018
Frangi, Robert Dash Racing Men 1/2/3 04-10-2018
Woods, John FIB Men 1/2/3 04-10-2018
Manning, Luke Kreitler Racing Team Men 1/2/3 04-10-2018
Vorwerk, Nicholas Kreitler Racing Team Men 1/2/3 04-10-2018
Fletcher, Vance Dash Racing Men 1/2/3 04-10-2018
Dell, Spencer Team Upland Brewing Men 1/2/3 04-11-2018
Souders, Ben Team Upland Brewing Men 1/2/3 04-11-2018
Cardenas, Felipe DASH RACING Men 1/2/3 04-11-2018
Edwards, Rhys Team Upland Brewing Men 1/2/3 04-11-2018
Green, Brad Marian Men 1/2/3 04-11-2018

Total of 119 participants, up to 500 per page.