Event Participants

ABD Indoor TT #2

Participant Team Entry Reg Date
Arnold, Chris Buehler YTRI Men 30-34 01-14-2018
Olender, Matt Hardcore Cycling Men 30-34 02-04-2018
Jarmolinski, Andrzej Tlen Cycling Men 30-34 02-06-2018
Vasak, Ladislav TLEN Men 40-44 02-04-2018
Rummelhart, Brian KenoshaDriversClub Men 45-49 01-29-2018
Bolin, Eldridge   Men 45-49 02-02-2018
Radcliff, Tim EMC2/Elmhurst Masters Men 50-54 01-25-2018
Riva, Mike Kenosha Velosport Men 50-54 01-31-2018
McCarthy, Brian SCW Men 50-54 02-04-2018
Markowski, Artur TLEN Men 50-54 02-04-2018
Bowden, Scott Team Bicycle Heaven Men 50-54 02-05-2018
Verner, Dan Pact DishNetwork Men 50-54 02-07-2018
Hockenberry, Scott The Bike Shop Men 50-54 02-08-2018
Pulice, Tom Kenosha Velosport Men 55-59 01-02-2018
Ott, Dean Sasquatch Squadron Men 55-59 01-12-2018
Underwood, Gayne   Men 55-59 02-06-2018
Abraham, Michael Tower Racing Men 55-59 02-07-2018
Glinkowski, Voytek Polish & Slavic FCU Men 55-59 02-08-2018
tePoele, Martin   Men 55-59 02-08-2018
witt, robert Midwest Masters Cycling Team Men 60-64 12-31-2017
Waters, William Batavia Bike Nuts Men 60-64 01-01-2018
Haedicke, Michael PBC Racing Men 60-64 01-16-2018
Flad, Andrew Valley Velo Men 60-64 01-27-2018
Marshall, Robert ABD Cycling Men 60-64 01-27-2018
Terhune, Richard   Men 60-64 01-31-2018
Williams , Wayne   Men 60-64 02-06-2018
Wargowski, David   Men 65-69 01-15-2018
Rummelhart, Mike Team Mack Men 65-69 01-29-2018
Moellering, Richard XXX Racing-Athletico Men 75-79 02-04-2018
Radcliff, Tim EMC2/Elmhurst Masters Men CAT 1/2 01-25-2018
Frost, Joseph Rock River Multisport Men CAT 1/2 01-30-2018
Bolotin, Alex WDT-Allvoi International Cycling Team Men CAT 1/2 02-05-2018
Anderson, Andrew PSFCU International Cycling Team Men CAT 1/2 02-06-2018
Rudnik, Marcin POLISH & SLAVIC FCU/KRUTO International Cycling Team Men CAT 1/2 02-08-2018
Ott, Dean Sasquatch Squadron Men CAT 3 01-15-2018
peterson, gary ABD Men CAT 3 01-20-2018
muskala, krzysztof TLEN Men CAT 3 02-04-2018
Bowden, Scott Team Bicycle Heaven Men CAT 3 02-05-2018
Redlich, Michael abd Men CAT 4 01-14-2018
Haedicke, Michael PBC Racing Men CAT 4 01-16-2018
Barrett, Timothy Bicycle Heaven Men CAT 4 01-22-2018
Duranovic, Sead   Men CAT 4 01-31-2018
Paluch, Marcin TLEN Men CAT 4 02-04-2018
Baumert, Michael TLEN Men CAT 4 02-04-2018
Wiatr, Ania Team Got Wind Women 45-49 01-31-2018
Milejczyk, Marta Unattached Women 50-54 02-03-2018
Crisman, Laura   Women 55-59 12-07-2017
Tate, Victoria   Women 55-59 12-08-2017
Schmitz, Charlotte PBC Racing Women 55-59 01-25-2018
Boyd, Elizabeth Polish & Slavic-Kruto International Cycling Team Women 55-59 02-06-2018
Edwards, Michelle xXx Racing-Athletico Women 55-59 02-08-2018
Flad, Kimberly   Women 60-64 01-03-2018
Nagel, Susan   Women 60-64 02-01-2018

Total of 53 participants, up to 500 per page.