Event Participants

Muncie Grand Prix Criterium

Participant Team Entry Reg Date
Rauschuber, Parker Team Neighborlink Men 4/5 06-11-2017
Campbell, Brian   Men 4/5 07-08-2017
Parkhurst, Adam   Men 4/5 07-08-2017
Mears, William Lithko/VO2 Multi-sport Team Men 4/5 07-11-2017
Tuffnell, Ryan   Men 4/5 07-11-2017
Essick, Thomas Lithko VO2 Men 4/5 07-17-2017
Hopkins, Derek Reggies Bike Shop Men 4/5 07-17-2017
Gibbs, Shelby Dash Racing Men 4/5 07-17-2017
Thompson, Matthew 3PH Cycling Men 4/5 07-20-2017
Bradway, David Team Neighborlink Men 4/5 07-21-2017
bredemeyer, ryan Bakehouse Cycling Men 4/5 07-21-2017
Villalvir, Rodolfo   Men 4/5 07-22-2017
Huibregtse, William Cutters Cycling Men 4/5 07-23-2017
Morris, Joshua Trailhouse Village Bicycles Men 4/5 07-23-2017
Reidy, John   Men 4/5 07-24-2017
Yoder, John   Men 4/5 07-24-2017
Jones, Matt Dash Racing Men 4/5 07-24-2017
Walling, Jaron   Men 4/5 07-25-2017
Richards, Luke Levine Law Group Men 4/5 07-25-2017
Mosak, Riley Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/SingletonCoaching Men 4/5 07-25-2017
Huffman, Mitch Purdue University Men 4/5 07-25-2017
Peters, Thomas   Men 4/5 07-25-2017
Cauley, Michael Headwind Cycling p/b Elevator Brewing Men 4/5 07-26-2017
Vandevender, Cody Acacia Cycling Men 4/5 07-26-2017
Hammond, Ean Headwind Cycling p/b Elevator Brewing Men 4/5 07-26-2017
Clason, Kris Bicycle Outfitters Indy Men 4/5 07-26-2017
Maynard, Richard Red Bike Men 4/5 07-26-2017
Perry, Philip Fitness Lab Endurance Team Men 4/5 07-26-2017
Richards, John   Men 4/5 07-26-2017
Blommel, Joseph Phoenix Fitness and Training Men 4/5 07-26-2017
Argueta, Kenny   Men 4/5 07-26-2017
Carter, Desmond Team Neighborlink Men 4/5 07-26-2017
Farren, John   Men 4/5 07-27-2017
Kling, Zachary   Men 4/5 07-27-2017
Hardin, Tyler K&G Bike Center Men 4/5 07-27-2017
Strawbridge, Kevin   Men 4/5 07-27-2017
Thompson, Jacob   Men 4/5 07-27-2017
Berger, Scott Bicycle Outfitters Indy Men 4/5 07-27-2017
Mitchell, Dakota Phoenix Fitness & Training Men 4/5 07-27-2017
Mowery, Aaron Headwind Cycling p/b Elevator Brewing Men 4/5 07-27-2017
Seal, Robbie   Men 4/5 07-28-2017
Coulter, Patrick CUTTERS Men 4/5 07-28-2017
Baker, Michael Team Heroes Men 4/5 07-28-2017
Almond, Thomas   Men 4/5 07-28-2017
Krahulik, Joe   Men 4/5 07-28-2017
Druba, Jay Redline Racing Men 4/5 07-28-2017
Wood, David   Men 4/5 07-28-2017
Banks, Aaron Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/Singleton Coaching Men 4/5 07-28-2017
Holtkamp, David   Men 4/5 07-28-2017
Payne, Andrew A Cycling Team Men 4/5 07-28-2017
Weber, R. Scott Team Dayton Cycling Men 4/5 07-28-2017
Boeckmann, William   Men 4/5 07-28-2017
Curtis, Dylan Team NeighborLink Men 4/5 07-28-2017
Mears, William Lithko/VO2 Multi-sport Team Master 40+ 07-11-2017
Rodgers, John Team Lithko/VO2 Master 40+ 07-11-2017
Baker, Michael Team Heroes Master 40+ 07-14-2017
Canty, Brendan Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankworks Master 40+ 07-16-2017
Fouts, David ROLLFAST Master 40+ 07-17-2017
Maple, Court Heroes Foundation - M.O.B. Master 40+ 07-21-2017
Birch, Don Team Heroes Master 40+ 07-24-2017
Harstad, David Scholars Inn Bakehouse Master 40+ 07-24-2017
Palmer, Gary BC Bakehouse Cycling Master 40+ 07-25-2017
Ginsburg, Josh Phoenix Fitness & Training Master 40+ 07-25-2017
Kirk, Justin Phoenix Fitness and Training Master 40+ 07-25-2017
Cardenas, Felipe DASH RACING TEAM Master 40+ 07-26-2017
Wiseman, Russell Team Heroes-MOB Master 40+ 07-26-2017
Saccone, Tom Bakehouse Cycling Master 40+ 07-26-2017
Tragesser, Ryan Heroes Foundation/First Internet Bank Cycling Master 40+ 07-26-2017
richter, chris Heroes Masters Racing Master 40+ 07-27-2017
Cox, Thomas Team Heroes - First Internet Bank Cycling Master 40+ 07-27-2017
Clark, Harry Heroes Masters Racing Master 40+ 07-27-2017
Abdelkader, Karim Velocity Racing Master 40+ 07-27-2017
Miller, Rodney TOADS Master 40+ 07-27-2017
Banaszkiewicz, Andrzej Zipp Masters Team Master 40+ 07-28-2017
Maggos, Damianos Team Heroes - First Internet Banking Master 40+ 07-28-2017
Swinty, Henry Fort Wayne Outfitters Master 40+ 07-28-2017
Lewis, David Ft wayne outfitters Master 40+ 07-28-2017
Adair, Erin Team Neighborlink Women 3/4/5 06-03-2017
Snyder, Abigail Team Neighborlink Women 3/4/5 07-12-2017
Bradway, Emily Team NeighborLink Women 3/4/5 07-21-2017
Dukeman, Leigh Scholars Inn Bakehouse Women 3/4/5 07-25-2017
Hance, Michelle Purdue University Women 3/4/5 07-26-2017
Doner, Marissa Scarlet Fire Racing Women 3/4/5 07-27-2017
Hannon, Brooke Melanzana Women 3/4/5 07-27-2017
Schroeder, Allison PSIMET Racing Women 3/4/5 07-28-2017
Baker, Hana Team Heros Women 3/4/5 07-28-2017
Tutterow, Marie Team Heroes - MOB Women 3/4/5 07-28-2017
Rodgers, John Team Lithko/VO2 Men 3/4 07-11-2017
Canty, Brendan Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankworks Men 3/4 07-16-2017
Gibbs, Shelby Dash Racing Men 3/4 07-17-2017
Reidy, John   Men 3/4 07-24-2017
Henrickson, Lewis Team Upland Brewery Men 3/4 07-24-2017
Mosak, Riley Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/SingletonCoaching Men 3/4 07-25-2017
Ginsburg, Josh Phoenix Fitness & Training Men 3/4 07-25-2017
Kirk, Justin Phoenix Fitness and Training Men 3/4 07-25-2017
Wilson, Reid Dash Racing Indianapolis Men 3/4 07-25-2017
Cauley, Michael Headwind Cycling p/b Elevator Brewing Men 3/4 07-26-2017
Hammond, Ean Headwind Cycling p/b Elevator Brewing Men 3/4 07-26-2017
Maynard, Richard Red Bike Men 3/4 07-26-2017
Blommel, Joseph Phoenix Fitness and Training Men 3/4 07-26-2017
House, Eli DASH RACING Men 3/4 07-26-2017
Edwards, Rhys Team Upland Brewing Men 3/4 07-26-2017
Strawbridge, Kevin   Men 3/4 07-27-2017
Oliver, Tess Hollander Cycling p/b ISCorp Men 3/4 07-27-2017
Oliver, Duncan QCW Cycling Men 3/4 07-27-2017
Jurewicz, Marc ZWS / Brilliant Advice Men 3/4 07-28-2017
Krahulik, Joe   Men 3/4 07-28-2017
Devereaux, Kelsey Womens Racing Project Men 3/4 07-28-2017
Eads, Dale ZWS - Popsicle Men 3/4 07-28-2017
Souders, Ben Team Upland Brewing Men 3/4 07-28-2017
Nemeth, Gregory Monster Media Racing Men 3/4 07-28-2017
Johnson, Miles Team Indiebike p/b IU Health Men 3/4 07-28-2017
Dell, Spencer Team Upland Brewing Men 3/4 07-28-2017
Chettleburgh, Michael   Men 3/4 07-28-2017
Barrera Duran, Abel Phoenix Fitness and Training Men 3/4 07-28-2017
Albert, Geoffrey   Men 3/4 07-28-2017
Engwis, Elizabeth Scarlet Fire Racing Women 1/2/3 07-09-2017
Dukeman, Leigh Scholars Inn Bakehouse Women 1/2/3 07-25-2017
Hance, Michelle Purdue University Women 1/2/3 07-26-2017
Kelly, Madison Papa John's Racing p/b/ TREK Women 1/2/3 07-27-2017
Doner, Marissa Scarlet Fire Racing Women 1/2/3 07-27-2017
Siebenlist, Sierra Women's Racing Project Women 1/2/3 07-27-2017
Vanni-Noone, Jane Element Cycles Women 1/2/3 07-27-2017
Oliver, Tess Hollander Cycling p/b ISCorp Women 1/2/3 07-27-2017
Cunningham, Tess Lady Gnar Shredders Women 1/2/3 07-28-2017
Devereaux, Kelsey Womens Racing Project Women 1/2/3 07-28-2017
Schroeder, Allison PSIMET Racing Women 1/2/3 07-28-2017
Woods, John Cycle Club Men 1/2/3 07-18-2017
Worthington, Seth BISSELL ABG GIANT Men 1/2/3 07-21-2017
Frangi, Robert Dash Racing Men 1/2/3 07-21-2017
Henrickson, Lewis Team Upland Brewery Men 1/2/3 07-24-2017
Cardenas, Felipe DASH RACING TEAM Men 1/2/3 07-26-2017
Becker, John First Internet Bank Cycling Men 1/2/3 07-26-2017
Messer, Andrew Team Upland Brewing Men 1/2/3 07-26-2017
House, Eli DASH RACING Men 1/2/3 07-26-2017
richter, chris Heroes Masters Racing Men 1/2/3 07-27-2017
Cox, Thomas Team Heroes - First Internet Bank Cycling Men 1/2/3 07-27-2017
Bird, Justin Papa John's Cycling Team Men 1/2/3 07-27-2017
Manning, Luke Kreitler Racing Team Men 1/2/3 07-27-2017
McLoughlin, Ryan Kreitler Racing Team Men 1/2/3 07-27-2017
Morse, David Cycle Club Men 1/2/3 07-28-2017
Perry, Kyle Texas Roadhouse Cycling Men 1/2/3 07-28-2017
Shean, Ryan Texas Roadhouse Men 1/2/3 07-28-2017
Fleming, Jordan Bike Line Indiana Men 1/2/3 07-28-2017
Barrera Duran, Abel Phoenix Fitness and Training Men 1/2/3 07-28-2017
Albert, Geoffrey   Men 1/2/3 07-28-2017
Toler, Richard Team Dayton Cycling Men 1/2/3 07-28-2017

Total of 147 participants, up to 500 per page.