Event Participants

Heroes Crit & Fit Day

Participant Team Entry Reg Date
Bradley, Gavin Midwest Devo Juniors 9-18 07-17-2018
Baker, Audrey Midwest Devo/JM Coaching Juniors 9-18 07-18-2018
Wax, John David MidwestDevo Juniors 9-18 07-22-2018
Baldwin, Curtis Bloomington Cycle and Fitness Juniors 9-18 07-22-2018
Herbertz, Ben Team Neighborlink Juniors 9-18 07-26-2018
McCord, Kyle Team Logik Junior Development Juniors 9-18 07-26-2018
Maple, Court Heroes Foundation - M.O.B. Master 40+ 06-22-2018
Baker, Michael Team Heroes Master 40+ 07-18-2018
Gagan, Jeremy   Master 40+ 07-22-2018
Ginsburg, Josh Phoenix Master 40+ 07-24-2018
mueller, greg heroes foundation Master 40+ 07-25-2018
Devereaux, Kelsey Womens Racing Project Master 40+ 07-25-2018
Damschroder, Mark Ghi sallo Cycling Team Master 40+ 07-25-2018
richter, chris Heroes Masters Racing Master 40+ 07-25-2018
Clark, Harry Team Heroes Master 40+ 07-26-2018
Cox, Thomas Team Heroes Zone 6 Endurance Master 40+ 07-26-2018
Tragesser, Ryan Team Heroes Master 40+ 07-26-2018
Baba, Ryosuke Sweathogs Racing Master 40+ 07-26-2018
Schmitz, John P. Team Indiebike P/B IU Health Master 50+ 07-22-2018
Birch, Don Team Heroes Master 50+ 07-23-2018
Boggs, Bryan Zipp Masters Team Master 50+ 07-24-2018
Rodgers, John Team Lithko/VO2 Master 50+ 07-25-2018
Dillinger, Shayne Ghisallo Cycling Team Master 50+ 07-25-2018
Blanton, Greg A ghisallo cycling team Master 50+ 07-25-2018
Meyer, Patrick OrthoIndy Master 50+ 07-25-2018
Perry, Philip Fitness Lab Endurance Team Master 50+ 07-25-2018
Vavul, Rick   Master 50+ 07-25-2018
Yost, Michael Phoenix Fitness and Training Master 50+ 07-25-2018
Noone, Kevin Team Heroes Master 50+ 07-26-2018
Savory, Michael Ghisallo Cycling Team Master 50+ 07-26-2018
Green, Edwin Team Nebo Ridge Master 50+ 07-26-2018
Maggos, Damianos Team Heroes - First Internet Banking Master 50+ 07-26-2018
Kroll, Chris Texas Roadhouse Cycling Master 50+ 07-26-2018
Burridge, Tom Appriss Racing p/b Clarksville Schwinn Master 50+ 07-26-2018
Bucherl, Mark Nebo Ridge Master 50+ 07-26-2018
Swinty, Henry Fort Wayne Outfitters Master 50+ 07-26-2018
Toler, Richard Team Dayton Cycling Master 50+ 07-26-2018
Reckers, Noah   Men 4/5 06-07-2018
Ekstrom, Nick InWell Men 4/5 07-11-2018
Dunn, Patrick Pastaria - Big Shark Men 4/5 07-12-2018
Stevens, Zachary CUTTERS Men 4/5 07-13-2018
Anderson, Chris   Men 4/5 07-14-2018
Mahoney, Aaron Hagerty Men 4/5 07-22-2018
Maier, Jason 3 Rivers Velo Sport Men 4/5 07-23-2018
Villalvir, Rodolfo Phoenix Fitness and Training Men 4/5 07-23-2018
Strawbridge, Kevin InWell Men 4/5 07-23-2018
Floyd, Justin Phoenix Fitness and Training Men 4/5 07-23-2018
Vandevender, Cody   Men 4/5 07-23-2018
Krahulik, Robert SAE Gamma Cycling Men 4/5 07-23-2018
Groves, Derek   Men 4/5 07-24-2018
Ginsburg, Josh Phoenix Men 4/5 07-24-2018
bun, Sokha Heathy and happy racing Men 4/5 07-24-2018
Strobel, Robert Team Lithko Men 4/5 07-24-2018
Holtkamp, David Zone-6 Endurance Men 4/5 07-24-2018
Shirmeyer, Patrick Phoenix Fitness & Training Men 4/5 07-24-2018
Friend, Brian Phoenix Fitness and Training Men 4/5 07-24-2018
Parkhurst, Adam   Men 4/5 07-24-2018
Fiore, Dominic Zone-6 Endurance / Gray Goat Men 4/5 07-24-2018
Mitchell, Dakota Phoenix Fitness & Training Men 4/5 07-25-2018
Evans, William   Men 4/5 07-25-2018
wyrick, nathan Phoenix Fitness & Training Men 4/5 07-25-2018
Weiler, Garrett Indie Bike/IU Health Men 4/5 07-26-2018
Nemeth, Gregory Team Indiebike p/b IU Health Men 4/5 07-26-2018
Herbertz, Ben Team Neighborlink Men 4/5 07-26-2018
Duke, Mitchell   Men 4/5 07-26-2018
Emerson, Michael University of Cincinnati Men 4/5 07-26-2018
Belkowski, Nick Team Hungry Men 4/5 07-26-2018
hill, Chris   Men 4/5 07-26-2018
Culler, Keigan   Men 4/5 07-26-2018
Ward, Neal   Men 4/5 07-26-2018
Gagan, Jeremy   Kids Race 07-22-2018
Gagan, Thomas   Kids Race 07-23-2018
Gagan, Audrey   Kids Race 07-23-2018
Gagan, Philip   Kids Race 07-23-2018
Gagan, Peter   Kids Race 07-23-2018
Reidy, John KCV Cycling Men 3 07-23-2018
Thompson, Matthew 3PH Cycling Men 3 07-23-2018
Gibbs, Shelby Dash Racing Men 3 07-24-2018
Stratford, Troy Dash Racing Men 3 07-24-2018
Ampleman, Matthew Dogfish Men 3 07-24-2018
McDonald, Terry Dash Racing Men 3 07-25-2018
Kaufman, Tyler   Men 3 07-26-2018
Souders, Ben Team Upland Brewing Men 3 07-26-2018
Collier, John Dash Racing Men 3 07-26-2018
Mygrant, Jason Team Heroes Men 3 07-26-2018
Pugh, Eli   Men 3 07-26-2018
Pugh, Ean   Men 3 07-26-2018
Burridge, Tom Appriss Racing p/b Clarksville Schwinn Men 3 07-26-2018
Fuller, Joe Appriss Racing Team pb Clarksville Schwinn Men 3 07-26-2018
Barrera Duran, Abel Phoenix Fitness and Training Men 3 07-26-2018
Engwis, Elizabeth Scarlet Fire Racing Women 1/2/3 07-21-2018
Devereaux, Kelsey Womens Racing Project Women 1/2/3 07-25-2018
Coy, Arielle Phoenix Women 1/2/3 07-25-2018
Penta, Mary Women's Racing Project Women 1/2/3 07-26-2018
Siebenlist, Sierra Women's Racing Project Women 1/2/3 07-26-2018
Vanni-Noone, Jane Element Cycles Women 1/2/3 07-26-2018
Oberholzer, Celine   Women 1/2/3 07-26-2018
Root - Ekstrom, Brittany InWell Women 4/5 07-23-2018
Robinson , Heather Phoenix Women 4/5 07-24-2018
Schafer, Mallory Phoenix Fitness & Training Women 4/5 07-26-2018
Reinbold, Autumn   Women 4/5 07-26-2018
Tutterow, Marie Team Heroes - MOB Women 4/5 07-26-2018
Morse, David Upland Cycling Men 1/2/3 07-19-2018
Fitzgerald, Colin CS Velo Racing Men 1/2/3 07-19-2018
Frangi, Robert Dash Racing Men 1/2/3 07-22-2018
Woods, John FIB Men 1/2/3 07-23-2018
Cardenas, Felipe DASH RACING Men 1/2/3 07-23-2018
Carr, Chris Team Upland Brewing Men 1/2/3 07-23-2018
Perry, Kyle Texas Roadhouse Cycling Men 1/2/3 07-24-2018
Wilson, Reid Dash Racing Indianapolis Men 1/2/3 07-25-2018
Messer, Andrew Dash Racing Men 1/2/3 07-25-2018
richter, chris Heroes Masters Racing Men 1/2/3 07-25-2018
Clark, Harry Team Heroes Men 1/2/3 07-26-2018
Penta, Mary Women's Racing Project Men 1/2/3 07-26-2018
Marhanka, Jordan Texas Roadhouse Men 1/2/3 07-26-2018
Kaufman, Tyler   Men 1/2/3 07-26-2018
Souders, Ben Team Upland Brewing Men 1/2/3 07-26-2018
Cox, Thomas Team Heroes Zone 6 Endurance Men 1/2/3 07-26-2018
Riess, Bob Team Logik Men 1/2/3 07-26-2018
Collier, John Dash Racing Men 1/2/3 07-26-2018
Manning, Luke Kreitler Racing Team Men 1/2/3 07-26-2018
Kush, Joshua Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne Men 1/2/3 07-26-2018
King, Benjamin Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne Men 1/2/3 07-26-2018
Toler, Richard Team Dayton Cycling Men 1/2/3 07-26-2018

Total of 124 participants, up to 500 per page.