Event Participants

Fat & Skinny Tire Fest 14

Participant Team Entry Reg Date
Worthington, Seth Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/SingletonCoaching Men 1/2 Omnium 04-12-2017
Albers, Kirk First Internet Bank Cycling Men 1/2 Omnium 05-05-2017
McCann, Jack First Internet Bank Cycling Men 1/2 Omnium 05-05-2017
Fleming, Jordan Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/SingletonCoaching Men 1/2 Omnium 05-05-2017
Frangi, Robert Dash Racing Men 1/2 Omnium 05-12-2017
Fagan, Douglas Texas Roadhouse Cycling Men 1/2 Omnium 05-14-2017
Oldham, Jarret First Internet Bank Cycling Men 1/2 Omnium 05-14-2017
Manning, Luke Kreitler Racing Team Men 1/2 Omnium 05-14-2017
Becker, John First Internet Bank Cycling Men 1/2 Omnium 05-15-2017
Brookshire, Brice Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b Stradalli Men 1/2 Omnium 05-15-2017
Perry, Kyle Texas Roadhouse Cycling Men 1/2 Omnium 05-15-2017
Martin, Paul First Internet Bank Men 1/2 Omnium 05-16-2017
Nuiver, Bryce Eps Cycling Men 1/2 Omnium 05-16-2017
Winters, Sam Marian University Cycling Team Men 1/2 Omnium 05-16-2017
Travis, Clayton Kreitler Racing Team Men 1/2 Omnium 05-16-2017
Johnson , Josh Bissell ABG Giant Men 1/2 Omnium 05-17-2017
Erhard, Grant Bissell ABG Giant Men 1/2 Omnium 05-17-2017
McShane, Ian Bissell ABG Giant Men 1/2 Omnium 05-17-2017
Revard, Thomas Marian University Cycling Team Men 1/2 Omnium 05-17-2017
Keller, Michael Bissell ABG Giant Men 1/2 Omnium 05-17-2017
Sills, Hogan Bissell ABG Giant Men 1/2 Omnium 05-17-2017
Jacob, Jonathan Bissell ABG Giant Men 1/2 Omnium 05-17-2017
Shamburger, Daniel EPS Cycling Men 1/2 Omnium 05-17-2017
Kalbfell, Lucas   Men 1/2 Omnium 05-17-2017
Guelzo, Andrew ATHLETIC MENTORS/ GREENWARE Men 1/2 Omnium 05-17-2017
Boren, George DANS COMP FACTORY RACING Men 1/2 Omnium 05-17-2017
Richardson, Benjamin Dan's Comp Factory Racing Men 1/2 Omnium 05-17-2017
Knapp, Ryan First Internet Bank Cycling Men 1/2 Omnium 05-17-2017
Shean, Ryan Texas Roadhouse Men 1/2 Omnium 05-17-2017
Salpietro, Matthew Texas Roadhouse Cycling Men 1/2 Omnium 05-17-2017
Thompson, Rob Team Spin/Litzler Automation Men 1/2 Omnium 05-17-2017
Wanley, Christopher Basemediaracing Men 1/2 Omnium 05-17-2017
Mclaughlin, Alex Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team Men 1/2 Omnium 05-17-2017
Hoggard, Jacob Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/SingletonCoaching Men 3 Omnium 04-12-2017
Swan, Conor Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/SingletonCoaching Men 3 Omnium 04-12-2017
Pugh, Ean Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/SingletonCoaching Men 3 Omnium 04-12-2017
Knackmuhs, Eric Scholars Inn Bakehouse Men 3 Omnium 05-10-2017
Morton, Alex Andrie Junior Development Team Men 3 Omnium 05-10-2017
Sullivan, Brian RACE INC. Men 3 Omnium 05-11-2017
Hardley, Cody Team Upland Brewing Men 3 Omnium 05-13-2017
Matacale, Joseph DANS COMP FACTORY RACING Men 3 Omnium 05-14-2017
Baumann, Kevin EPS cycling team Men 3 Omnium 05-15-2017
Williams, Ross Athletic Mentors / GREENWARE Men 3 Omnium 05-15-2017
Gumbel, Tony Dan's Comp Factory Racing Men 3 Omnium 05-16-2017
Voyles, Noah Team Upland Brewing Men 3 Omnium 05-16-2017
Chettleburgh, Michael   Men 3 Omnium 05-16-2017
Graul, Tommy Team Dayton Men 3 Omnium 05-17-2017
Burkins, Aidan Spin Zone Racing Men 3 Omnium 05-17-2017
Svenstrup, Thomas Team Upland Brewing Men 3 Omnium 05-17-2017
Truemper, Andrew Team Upland Brewing Men 3 Omnium 05-17-2017
Maguire, jonas Maumee Valley Wheelmen Men 3 Omnium 05-17-2017
Dell, Spencer Team Upland Brewing Men 3 Omnium 05-17-2017
Fisk, Cameron Team Handmade Men 3 Omnium 05-17-2017
Longenecker, Josiah RACE INC Men 3 Omnium 05-17-2017
Banks, Aaron Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/SingletonCoaching Men 4 Omnium 04-12-2017
Hreha, Jake Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/SingletonCoaching Men 4 Omnium 04-12-2017
Dittmer, Travis FreeWheeler Racing Men 4 Omnium 04-14-2017
Bauer, Ryan No Limit Racing Men 4 Omnium 04-17-2017
Stein, Ed Freewheeler Racing Men 4 Omnium 04-21-2017
Krillenberger, Eddie Indiana University - Bloomington Men 4 Omnium 05-08-2017
Cleland, Matt Maumee Valley Wheelmen Men 4 Omnium 05-09-2017
gaswint, levi RedBike Men 4 Omnium 05-10-2017
Gibbs, Shelby Dash Racing Men 4 Omnium 05-10-2017
Tierney , Daniel Maumee Valley Wheelmen Men 4 Omnium 05-12-2017
Haw, Jason Speed Merchants Men 4 Omnium 05-14-2017
Caskey, Lewis No Limit Cycling Men 4 Omnium 05-15-2017
Welch, James   Men 4 Omnium 05-16-2017
Salge, Jay unattached Men 4 Omnium 05-16-2017
cisler, nick Freewheeler Racing Men 4 Omnium 05-16-2017
Lake, Nate Dash Racing Men 4 Omnium 05-17-2017
Jones, Matt Dash Racing Men 4 Omnium 05-17-2017
bredemeyer, ryan Bakehouse Cycling Men 4 Omnium 05-17-2017
Weddle, Matthew Schellers Evansville Racing Men 4 Omnium 05-17-2017
Rawls, Amai Team louisville Men 4 Omnium 05-17-2017
Lock, Tyler KCV Cycling/ Trailhouse Men 5 Omnium 04-28-2017
Morris, Joshua Trailhouse Village Bicycles Men 5 Omnium 05-05-2017
Lock, Adam Trailhouse Village Bicycles/ KCV Men 5 Omnium 05-09-2017
Turley, Troy KCV Men 5 Omnium 05-13-2017
Haeberle, Scott   Men 5 Omnium 05-15-2017
Schmahl, Michael Sigma Nu Cycling Men 5 Omnium 05-15-2017
Bassett, Neil Indiana University Men 5 Omnium 05-16-2017
Vidaurri, Eduardo   Men 5 Omnium 05-16-2017
Yoder, John   Men 5 Omnium 05-16-2017
Richards, Joshua Bakehouse Cycling Men 5 Omnium 05-16-2017
Heldt, Jacob Trek-Verge Racing Men 5 Omnium 05-16-2017
Lowinger, Jake Scholars Inn Bakehouse Men 5 Omnium 05-17-2017
Cohen, Jake   Men 5 Omnium 05-17-2017
Montreuil, Jean-Paul Team Louisville Master 40+ Omnium 05-04-2017
Park, David   Master 40+ Omnium 05-12-2017
Sobb, Mark Maumee Valley Wheelmen Master 40+ Omnium 05-13-2017
Messer, Edward Team Neighborlink Master 40+ Omnium 05-13-2017
DAnniballe, Mark Trek Stores of Columbus Master 40+ Omnium 05-14-2017
Zalewski, Mark Spidermonkey Cycling Master 40+ Omnium 05-14-2017
Cox, Thomas Team Heroes - First Internet Bank Cycling Master 40+ Omnium 05-15-2017
Clark, Harry Heroes Masters Racing Master 40+ Omnium 05-16-2017
mueller, greg heroes foundation Master 40+ Omnium 05-16-2017
Mossing, Nick Maumee Valley Wheelmen Master 40+ Omnium 05-16-2017
Lewis, David Fort wayne outfitters Master 40+ Omnium 05-16-2017
richter, chris Heroes Masters Racing Master 40+ Omnium 05-17-2017
Gorton, William unattached Master 40+ Omnium 05-17-2017
Fouts, David ROLLFAST Master 40+ Omnium 05-17-2017
Hepp, Matthew Revolution Racing Master 40+ Omnium 05-17-2017
Swinty, Henry Fort Wayne Outfitters Master 40+ Omnium 05-17-2017
Tolson, Curtis Texas Roadhouse Cycling Master 50+ Omnium 05-07-2017
Simon, Wayne Texas Roadhouse masters Master 50+ Omnium 05-08-2017
Spanbauer, Stephen Texas Roadhouse Master 50+ Omnium 05-15-2017
McShane, Michael Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team Master 50+ Omnium 05-15-2017
Walbaum, John South Chicago Wheelmen Master 50+ Omnium 05-16-2017
Kroll, Chris Texas Roadhouse Cycling Master 50+ Omnium 05-17-2017
Devereaux, Kelsey Womens Racing Project Women 1/2/3 Omnium 04-12-2017
Clark, Briana First Internet Bank Cycling Team Women 1/2/3 Omnium 04-12-2017
Montreuil, Faith First Internet Bank Cycling Team Women 1/2/3 Omnium 04-16-2017
Wright, Shannon Speed Merchants Race Team Women 1/2/3 Omnium 05-08-2017
Kieffer, Elizabeth First Internet Bank Cycling Team Women 1/2/3 Omnium 05-08-2017
Reeves, Claire Speed merchants racing Women 1/2/3 Omnium 05-08-2017
Siebenlist, Sierra Women's Racing Project Women 1/2/3 Omnium 05-11-2017
Schuetter, Sarah Dan's Comp Factory Racing Women 1/2/3 Omnium 05-15-2017
Kelly, Madison Papa John's p/d TREK Women 1/2/3 Omnium 05-15-2017
Kruger, Amy Dans Comp Factory Racing Women 1/2/3 Omnium 05-16-2017
Demerly, Sarah First Internet Bank Cycling Team Women 1/2/3 Omnium 05-16-2017
Dukeman, Leigh Scholars Inn Bakehouse Women 1/2/3 Omnium 05-16-2017
Deutsch, Valerie Fort Wayne Outfitters Women 1/2/3 Omnium 05-17-2017
Metherd, Rachel First Internet Bank Women 1/2/3 Omnium 05-17-2017
Gregoire, Eliza Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/SingletonCoaching Women 4/5 Omnium 04-12-2017
Dyas, Eleanor Midwest Devo Women 4/5 Omnium 05-10-2017
Dittmer, Stefanie FreeWheeler Racing Women 4/5 Omnium 05-12-2017
Leader, Caron Dan's Comp Factory Racing Women 4/5 Omnium 05-15-2017
Willis, Caryn Speed Merchants Race Team Women 4/5 Omnium 05-15-2017
Yoder, Bonnie Spin Zone Racing Women 4/5 Omnium 05-17-2017
DelGuanto, Rachael Spin Zone Racing Women 4/5 Omnium 05-17-2017
Woods, Amy Fort Wayne Outfitters Women 4/5 Omnium 05-17-2017
Mosak, Riley Region Racing Junior Boys 14-18 Omnium 05-08-2017
Scott, Luke Team Louisville Junior Boys 14-18 Omnium 05-16-2017
Richards, Jake   Junior Boys 14-18 Omnium 05-16-2017
Budden, Nicholas Andrie Junior Devo Cycling Team Junior Boys 9-13 Omnium 05-13-2017
Conaway, Henry Midwest Devo Junior Boys 9-13 Omnium 05-17-2017
mccurry, allison team louisville Junior Girls 14-18 Omnium 05-06-2017
Vorwerk, Nicholas Kreitler Racing Team Men 1/2 TT 05-14-2017
cook, michael z spinzone racing PB Evil Czech Brewing Men 3 TT 05-13-2017
Miller, Joshua Team UpCycle Men 3 TT 05-17-2017
Barrera Duran, Abel Phoenix Fitness and Training Men 3 TT 05-17-2017
Reidy, John   Men 4 TT 05-16-2017
Woods, Nathan Ft. Wayne Outfitters Men 4 TT 05-17-2017
Potsander, Jason   Men 4 TT 05-17-2017
Cavender, Ryan   Men 4 TT 05-17-2017
Beaty, Wil Don Galligher-DRT Consulting Men 4 TT 05-17-2017
Snyder, Todd   Men 5 TT 04-15-2017
Sikula, Martin MAUMEE VALLEY WHEELMEN Men 5 TT 05-08-2017
Bradway, David Team Neighborlink Men 5 TT 05-15-2017
Roesner, Jeff   Men 5 TT 05-17-2017
Rodgers, William   Men 5 TT 05-17-2017
Wedeven, Graham Fort Wayne Outfitters Men 5 TT 05-17-2017
Morozov, Yurii   Men 5 TT 05-17-2017
Borem Schickel, Nicole Igofasnow Women 1/2/3 TT 05-17-2017
Barker, Ann   Women 4/5 TT 04-15-2017
quillen, jennifer   Women 4/5 TT 04-26-2017
Bradway, Emily Team NeighborLink Women 4/5 TT 05-17-2017
Palmer, Max Midwest Devo Junior Boys 14-18 TT 05-16-2017
Williams, Nathan Bissell ABG Giant Men 1/2 RR 05-17-2017
Chipka, Troy Kreitler Racing Team Men 1/2 RR 05-17-2017
Lam, Daniel BISSELL-ABG-GIANT Men 1/2 RR 05-17-2017
Stewart, Kyle Team Dayton Men 1/2 RR 05-17-2017
Walbaum, John South Chicago Wheelmen Men 3 RR 05-16-2017
Salupo, Nicholas Team Upland Brewing Men 3 RR 05-17-2017
Conant, john Dash Racing Men 3 RR 05-17-2017
Ballema, Jon CMS Race Team Men 3 RR 05-17-2017
Barrera Duran, Abel Phoenix Fitness and Training Men 3 RR 05-17-2017
Bridges, Scott Andrie/Machine Star Men 3 RR 05-18-2017
Cole, Larry Stage 17 Racing Men 4 RR 04-30-2017
Gabrys, Stephen Region Racing Men 4 RR 05-14-2017
Ganger, Nate No Limit Cycling Men 4 RR 05-15-2017
Devlin, Brendan 3RT Men 4 RR 05-17-2017
Woods, Nathan Ft. Wayne Outfitters Men 4 RR 05-17-2017
Nay, Chad   Men 4 RR 05-17-2017
Potsander, Jason   Men 4 RR 05-17-2017
Beaty, Wil Don Galligher-DRT Consulting Men 4 RR 05-17-2017
DOROSZKO, PETER   Men 4 RR 05-17-2017
Villalvir, Rodolfo   Men 5 RR 04-16-2017
Miller, Louis   Men 5 RR 05-03-2017
farrell, christopher Jays bike racing Men 5 RR 05-05-2017
Whitlock, Matthew   Men 5 RR 05-10-2017
Guyon, Noble CUTTERS Cycling Men 5 RR 05-11-2017
Miller, Kevin   Men 5 RR 05-11-2017
Morgan, Joseph   Men 5 RR 05-12-2017
Berend, Zach Team Neighborlink Men 5 RR 05-13-2017
Miles, Kevin   Men 5 RR 05-14-2017
Huibregtse, William Cutters Cycling Men 5 RR 05-15-2017
Rausch, James CUTTERS Cycling Men 5 RR 05-15-2017
morgan, mike   Men 5 RR 05-16-2017
Wells, Ryan   Men 5 RR 05-17-2017
Morozov, Yurii   Men 5 RR 05-17-2017
Maple, Court Heroes Foundation - M.O.B. Master 40+ RR 05-14-2017
Hall, Tim Team Fort Wayne Outfitters Master 40+ RR 05-17-2017
Cardenas, Felipe DASH RACING TEAM Master 40+ RR 05-17-2017
Banaszkiewicz, Andrzej Zipp Masters Team Master 40+ RR 05-18-2017
Mullis, Nigel Cadieux Bicycle Club Masters 50+ RR 05-14-2017
Lazard, Jon Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team Masters 50+ RR 05-16-2017
Glick, Ken Pro-Form Bike Shop Racing Masters 50+ RR 05-16-2017
Beaverson, Dave Pro Form Bike Shop Masters 50+ RR 05-17-2017
Palmer, Gary BC Bakehouse Cycling Masters 50+ RR 05-17-2017
Green, Edwin Team Nebo Ridge Masters 50+ RR 05-17-2017
Schmitz, John P. Loke Bicycle Race Team Masters 50+ RR 05-17-2017
Saccone, Tom Bakehouse Cycling Masters 50+ RR 05-17-2017
Perry, Scott   Masters 50+ RR 05-17-2017
Adams, Kennedy Summit Freewheelers Junior Team Women 1/2/3 RR 05-15-2017
Penta, Mary Women's Racing Project Women 1/2/3 RR 05-17-2017
Oliver, Wesley Bakehouse Cycling Junior Boys 14-18 RR 05-16-2017
Vorwerk, Nicholas Kreitler Racing Team Men 1/2/3 Crit 05-14-2017
Lam, Daniel BISSELL-ABG-GIANT Men 1/2/3 Crit 05-17-2017
Edwards, Rhys Team Upland Brewing Men 3/4 Crit 05-11-2017
cook, michael z spinzone racing PB Evil Czech Brewing Men 3/4 Crit 05-13-2017
Conant, john Dash Racing Men 3/4 Crit 05-17-2017
Ottenweller, Will Black Key Bulls Men 3/4 Crit 05-17-2017
Souders, Ben Team Upland Brewing Men 3/4 Crit 05-17-2017
Bridges, Scott Andrie/Machine Star Men 3/4 Crit 05-18-2017
Cole, Larry Stage 17 Racing Men 4 Crit 04-30-2017
Ganger, Nate No Limit Cycling Men 4 Crit 05-15-2017
Reidy, John   Men 4 Crit 05-16-2017
Devlin, Brendan 3RT Men 4 Crit 05-17-2017
Snyder, Todd   Men 5 Crit 04-15-2017
Villalvir, Rodolfo   Men 5 Crit 04-16-2017
Schwiebert, Robert   Men 5 Crit 05-01-2017
Guyon, Noble CUTTERS Cycling Men 5 Crit 05-11-2017
Morgan, Joseph   Men 5 Crit 05-12-2017
Berend, Zach Team Neighborlink Men 5 Crit 05-13-2017
Miles, Kevin   Men 5 Crit 05-14-2017
Bradway, David Team Neighborlink Men 5 Crit 05-15-2017
Seal, Robbie   Men 5 Crit 05-15-2017
Oliver, Wesley Bakehouse Cycling Men 5 Crit 05-16-2017
Roesner, Jeff   Men 5 Crit 05-17-2017
McKillip, Wayne No Limit Racing Master 40+ Crit 05-17-2017
Hall, Tim Team Fort Wayne Outfitters Master 40+ Crit 05-17-2017
Cardenas, Felipe DASH RACING TEAM Master 40+ Crit 05-17-2017
Lazard, Jon Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team Master 50+ Crit 05-16-2017
Engwis, Elizabeth Scarlet Fire Racing Women 1/2/3 Crit 05-14-2017
Adams, Kennedy Summit Freewheelers Junior Team Women 1/2/3 Crit 05-15-2017
Santos, Katherine Be Real Sports Women 1/2/3 Crit 05-16-2017
Penta, Mary Women's Racing Project Women 1/2/3 Crit 05-17-2017
PAYONK, EMILY FORT WAYNE OUTFITTERS Women 1/2/3 Crit 05-17-2017
Barker, Ann   Women 4/5 Crit 04-15-2017
Bradway, Emily Team NeighborLink Women 4/5 Crit 05-17-2017
Ganger, Nate No Limit Cycling Junior Boys 14-18 Crit 05-15-2017
Oliver, Wesley Bakehouse Cycling Junior Boys 14-18 Crit 05-16-2017
Palmer, Max Midwest Devo Junior Boys 14-18 Crit 05-16-2017
Corby, Alex Mdwst DEVO/Corby Concepts Junior Boys 14-18 Crit 05-17-2017
Burkle, Sam   Junior Boys 14-18 Crit 05-17-2017
Lowinger, Jake Scholars Inn Bakehouse Junior Boys 14-18 Crit 05-17-2017
Conaway, Calvin Midwest Devo Junior Boys 9-13 Crit 05-17-2017
Smock, Katie Midwest Devo Junior Girls 9-13 Crit 05-17-2017
Smock, Ellie Midwest Devo Junior Girls 9-13 Crit 05-17-2017

Total of 250 participants, up to 500 per page.