Event Participants

Eagle Creek Park Criterium

Participant Team Entry Reg Date
Ring, Carl No Limit Cycling Master 50+ 3/4/5 03-24-2017
Vasquez, Ramon No Limit Racing Master 50+ 3/4/5 03-28-2017
Galloway, Allen Team Bicycle Outfitters Indy Master 50+ 3/4/5 03-29-2017
Misch, Kenneth   Master 50+ 3/4/5 03-31-2017
Elliott, Tom Team Matthews Racing Master 50+ 3/4/5 04-01-2017
Hall, G R   Master 50+ 3/4/5 04-02-2017
Szazynski, David   Master 50+ 3/4/5 04-02-2017
Thole, David Team Dayton Master 50+ 3/4/5 04-03-2017
Hillman, Greg Phoenix Fitness and Training Master 50+ 3/4/5 04-04-2017
Youngen, Greg J's Bikes/IHOP Master 50+ 3/4/5 04-05-2017
Harbaugh, Joel J's Bikes Racing Master 50+ 3/4/5 04-05-2017
Hansen, Brian Phoenix Fitness and Training Master 50+ 3/4/5 04-05-2017
Morgan, Joseph   Men 4/5 03-02-2017
Yoder, John   Men 4/5 03-09-2017
Floyd, Justin   Men 4/5 03-10-2017
Avery, Stephen   Men 4/5 03-12-2017
Goris, Kyle Nebo Ridge Men 4/5 03-12-2017
Peters, Thomas   Men 4/5 03-14-2017
Emborsky, Mathew   Men 4/5 03-16-2017
Villalvir, Rodolfo   Men 4/5 03-23-2017
Reckers, Noah   Men 4/5 03-26-2017
Banks, Aaron Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/Singleton Coaching Men 4/5 03-27-2017
Ward, Neal The Fitness Lab Men 4/5 03-27-2017
Bauer, Ryan No Limit Racing Men 4/5 03-28-2017
Marrugo, Edwin Gray Goat Sports / Honey Stinger Men 4/5 03-29-2017
Fowler, Mike   Men 4/5 03-29-2017
Rutan, Jamie   Men 4/5 03-29-2017
Timm, Johnathan Columbus Cycling and Fitness Men 4/5 03-29-2017
Shadowen, Carson Team Heroes Men 4/5 03-30-2017
Blommel, Joseph Phoenix Fitness and Training Men 4/5 03-30-2017
Gregoire, Stephan   Men 4/5 03-30-2017
Hayes, Marek J's Bikes Racing Men 4/5 03-30-2017
Hagemeyer, Nicholas Middletown Cycling Men 4/5 03-30-2017
Clason, Kris Bicycle Outfitters Indy Men 4/5 03-30-2017
Villiger, Nathan Phoenix Fitness and Training Men 4/5 03-31-2017
Martinez, Alejandro Fitness Lab Men 4/5 04-01-2017
Pugh, Ean Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/SingletonCoaching Men 4/5 04-03-2017
Gibbs, Shelby Dash Racing Men 4/5 04-03-2017
Damm, Nathan Columbus Bicycle Station Men 4/5 04-03-2017
Smith, Cole Phoenix Men 4/5 04-03-2017
Berend, Zach Team Neighborlink Men 4/5 04-03-2017
Morris, Joshua Trailhouse Village Bicycles Men 4/5 04-04-2017
Bartholomew, Daniel The Fitness Lab Men 4/5 04-04-2017
Majors, Daniel Four2One Coaching Men 4/5 04-04-2017
Thompson, Jacob   Men 4/5 04-04-2017
Torres, Steven   Men 4/5 04-04-2017
Hopkins, Mike US Military Endurance Sports Men 4/5 04-05-2017
Flegmann, Igal   Men 4/5 04-05-2017
Harbaugh, Jack   Men 4/5 04-05-2017
Lock, Adam Trailhouse Village Bicycles/ KCV Men 4/5 04-05-2017
Hreha, Jake Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/Singleton Coaching Men 4/5 04-05-2017
Urrego, Andres Purdue University Men 4/5 04-05-2017
Greer, Kurtis Indiana University Men 4/5 04-05-2017
Lake, Nate Dash Racing Men 4/5 04-05-2017
Eiler, Joseph   Men 4/5 04-05-2017
Short, Samuel   Men 4/5 04-06-2017
Miller, Logan   Men 4/5 04-06-2017
Bradway, David Team Neighborlink Men 4/5 04-06-2017
Creamer, Jim Team Heroes / First Internet Bank Cycling Master 50+ 1/2/3 03-23-2017
Ellis, Steve Team Indiebike p/b IU Health Master 50+ 1/2/3 03-27-2017
Galloway, Allen Team Bicycle Outfitters Indy Master 50+ 1/2/3 03-29-2017
Misch, Kenneth   Master 50+ 1/2/3 03-31-2017
Saccone, Tom Scholars Inn Bakehouse Master 50+ 1/2/3 04-05-2017
Palmer, Gary BC Bakehouse Cycling Master 50+ 1/2/3 04-05-2017
Maggos, Damianos Team Heroes - First Internet Banking Master 50+ 1/2/3 04-05-2017
Boggs, Bryan Zipp Masters Team Master 50+ 1/2/3 04-05-2017
Youngen, Greg J's Bikes/IHOP Master 50+ 1/2/3 04-05-2017
Tolson, Curtis Texas Roadhouse Cycling Pb Stradalli cycles Master 50+ 1/2/3 04-06-2017
Schmitz, John P. Loke Bicycle Race Team Master 50+ 1/2/3 04-06-2017
Gambill, Kevin Schellers Racing Master 50+ 1/2/3 04-06-2017
Lazard, Jon Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team Master 50+ 1/2/3 04-06-2017
Marhanka, Darin Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team Master 50+ 1/2/3 04-06-2017
Vanni-Noone, Jane Element Cycles Master 50+ 1/2/3 04-06-2017
GrĂ©goire, Eliza   Women 3/4/5 03-30-2017
Fletcher, Courtney   Women 3/4/5 04-05-2017
Birova, Zuzana Phoenix Fitness & Training Women 3/4/5 04-05-2017
Doner, Marissa Scarlet Fire Racing Women 3/4/5 04-06-2017
Miller, Britta Phoenix Fitness and Training Women 3/4/5 04-06-2017
Bradway, Emily Team NeighborLink Women 3/4/5 04-06-2017
Bucksot, Joseph   Master 35+ 3/4/5 03-01-2017
Rasch, Daniel Fitness Lab Master 35+ 3/4/5 03-03-2017
Villalvir, Rodolfo   Master 35+ 3/4/5 03-23-2017
Ring, Carl No Limit Cycling Master 35+ 3/4/5 03-24-2017
Vasquez, Ramon No Limit Racing Master 35+ 3/4/5 03-28-2017
Fowler, Mike   Master 35+ 3/4/5 03-29-2017
Kirk, Justin Phoenix Fitness and Training Master 35+ 3/4/5 03-30-2017
Hayes, Bradley J's Bikes / Popeye's Master 35+ 3/4/5 03-30-2017
Martinez, Alejandro Fitness Lab Master 35+ 3/4/5 04-01-2017
McKillip, Wayne No Limit Racing Master 35+ 3/4/5 04-03-2017
Park, David   Master 35+ 3/4/5 04-03-2017
Hillman, Greg Phoenix Fitness and Training Master 35+ 3/4/5 04-04-2017
Hansen, Brian Phoenix Fitness and Training Master 35+ 3/4/5 04-05-2017
Crawn, Aaron J's Bikes Master 35+ 3/4/5 04-05-2017
Doner, Marissa Scarlet Fire Racing Women 1/2/3 04-06-2017
Penta, Mary WRP Women 1/2/3 04-06-2017
Siebenlist, Sierra Women's Racing Project Women 1/2/3 04-06-2017
Devereaux, Kelsey Womens Racing Project Women 1/2/3 04-06-2017
Vanni-Noone, Jane Element Cycles Women 1/2/3 04-06-2017
Baker, Craig Dash Racing Master 35+ 1/2/3 04-03-2017
Banaszkiewicz, Andrzej Zipp Masters Team Master 35+ 1/2/3 04-03-2017
Park, David   Master 35+ 1/2/3 04-03-2017
Abdelkader, Karim Velocity Racing Master 35+ 1/2/3 04-05-2017
Klein, Jamie Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne Master 35+ 1/2/3 04-06-2017
Penta, Mary WRP Master 35+ 1/2/3 04-06-2017
Tolson, Curtis Texas Roadhouse Cycling Pb Stradalli cycles Master 35+ 1/2/3 04-06-2017
Gambill, Kevin Schellers Racing Master 35+ 1/2/3 04-06-2017
Devereaux, Kelsey Womens Racing Project Master 35+ 1/2/3 04-06-2017
Crouse, Charles Indie Bike Master 35+ 1/2/3 04-06-2017
Marhanka, Darin Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team Master 35+ 1/2/3 04-06-2017
Bosemer, Joe Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne Master 35+ 1/2/3 04-06-2017
Hallberg, William Team Indiebike p/b IU Health Master 35+ 1/2/3 04-06-2017
Jacob, Jonathan Bissell-ABG-Giant Master 35+ 1/2/3 04-06-2017
Hardin, Tyler K&G Bike Center Men 3/4 03-23-2017
Banks, Aaron Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/Singleton Coaching Men 3/4 03-27-2017
Ward, Neal The Fitness Lab Men 3/4 03-27-2017
Canty, Brendan Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankworks Men 3/4 03-29-2017
Stratford, Troy Dash Racing Men 3/4 03-29-2017
Blommel, Joseph Phoenix Fitness and Training Men 3/4 03-30-2017
Hayes, Marek J's Bikes Racing Men 3/4 03-30-2017
Hayes, Bradley J's Bikes / Popeye's Men 3/4 03-30-2017
Campbell, Charles Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankworks Men 3/4 03-30-2017
Fouts, David ROLLFAST Men 3/4 03-30-2017
Sullivan, Brian RACE INC. Men 3/4 03-30-2017
Dell, Spencer Team Upland Brewing Men 3/4 03-30-2017
Souders, Ben Team Upland Brewing Men 3/4 03-30-2017
Conant, john Dash Racing Men 3/4 04-02-2017
Gibbs, Shelby Dash Racing Men 3/4 04-03-2017
Zehr, Evan Fort Wayne Outfitters Men 3/4 04-03-2017
Knackmuhs, Eric Scholars Inn Bakehouse Men 3/4 04-04-2017
Svenstrup, Thomas Team Upland Brewing Men 3/4 04-05-2017
beers, james Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankworks Men 3/4 04-05-2017
Hardley, Cody Team Upland Brewing Men 3/4 04-05-2017
Hreha, Jake Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/Singleton Coaching Men 3/4 04-05-2017
Downs, Adam K&G Bike Center Men 3/4 04-05-2017
Edwards, Rhys Team Upland Brewing Men 3/4 04-05-2017
Krillenberger, Eddie Indiana University - Bloomington Men 3/4 04-05-2017
McDonald, Terry Dash Racing Men 3/4 04-05-2017
Deitch, Zachary Team Upland Brewing Men 3/4 04-05-2017
Tellechea, Collin Amoroso's Racing Team Men 3/4 04-05-2017
Thomas, Matthew No Limit Cycling Men 3/4 04-05-2017
Boyd, Andrew Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne Men 3/4 04-05-2017
Beckman, Andrew Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne Men 3/4 04-05-2017
Crawn, Aaron J's Bikes Men 3/4 04-05-2017
Ayala, Mark INTENT Men 3/4 04-06-2017
Hoffman, Mark Team indiebike p/b Angie's List Men 3/4 04-06-2017
Torbik, Thomas ABD Cycling Club Men 3/4 04-06-2017
Baumer, Scott Dash Racing Indianapolis Men 3/4 04-06-2017
Truemper, Andrew Team Upland Brewing Men 3/4 04-06-2017
Morse, David Cycle Club Men 1/2/3 03-28-2017
Sullivan, Brian RACE INC. Men 1/2/3 03-30-2017
Conant, john Dash Racing Men 1/2/3 04-02-2017
Baker, Craig Dash Racing Men 1/2/3 04-03-2017
Worthington, Seth Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/Singleton Coaching Men 1/2/3 04-04-2017
Richardson, Benjamin Dan's Comp Factory Racing Men 1/2/3 04-04-2017
Abdelkader, Karim Velocity Racing Men 1/2/3 04-05-2017
Frangi, Robert Dash Racing Men 1/2/3 04-05-2017
Manning, Luke Kreitler Racing Team Men 1/2/3 04-05-2017
Hardley, Cody Team Upland Brewing Men 1/2/3 04-05-2017
Woods, John Cycle Club Men 1/2/3 04-05-2017
Fletcher, Vance Dash Racing Men 1/2/3 04-05-2017
Rose, David Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankworks Men 1/2/3 04-05-2017
Burton, William Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankworks Men 1/2/3 04-05-2017
Tellechea, Collin Amoroso's Racing Team Men 1/2/3 04-05-2017
Boyd, Andrew Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne Men 1/2/3 04-05-2017
Beckman, Andrew Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne Men 1/2/3 04-05-2017
Boggs, Beau   Men 1/2/3 04-05-2017
Ayala, Mark INTENT Men 1/2/3 04-06-2017
Crouse, Charles Indie Bike Men 1/2/3 04-06-2017
Swan, Conor Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/Singleton Coaching Men 1/2/3 04-06-2017
Oldham, Jarret First Internet Bank Cycling Team Men 1/2/3 04-06-2017
Torbik, Thomas ABD Cycling Club Men 1/2/3 04-06-2017
Walsh, Thomas Cycle Club Men 1/2/3 04-06-2017
Baumer, Scott Dash Racing Indianapolis Men 1/2/3 04-06-2017
Bosemer, Joe Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne Men 1/2/3 04-06-2017
Jacob, Jonathan Bissell-ABG-Giant Men 1/2/3 04-06-2017

Total of 175 participants, up to 500 per page.