Event Participants

INDY CRITERIUM CYCLING RACE & FESTIVAL (2016) Strengthened by IU Health

Participant Team Entry Reg Date
Abriani, Marc Team FitLivin Men Cat 5/Citizens 04-26-2016
Fiedler, Bob   Men Cat 5/Citizens 04-26-2016
Parks, Dan Mid Ohio Velosports Men Cat 5/Citizens 04-27-2016
Villalvir, Rodolfo Phoenix Fitness and Training Men Cat 5/Citizens 04-28-2016
Baker, Michael Ronin Velosport Men Cat 5/Citizens 04-28-2016
Gawor, Joseph   Men Cat 5/Citizens 04-29-2016
Knight, Eli   Men Cat 5/Citizens 05-05-2016
Witty, Joe   Men Cat 5/Citizens 05-10-2016
Ginsburg, Josh Phoenix Fitness & Training Men Cat 5/Citizens 05-12-2016
Spiegelberg, Scott Team Nebo Ridge Men Cat 5/Citizens 05-19-2016
Schuster, Ed Region Racing p/b Strack and VanTil Men Cat 5/Citizens 05-29-2016
Bauchle, Casey IUPUI Men Cat 5/Citizens 06-03-2016
Jones, Kevin   Men Cat 5/Citizens 06-10-2016
Morgan, Joseph Bloomington Velo Cycling Men Cat 5/Citizens 06-11-2016
Drake, Kevin   Men Cat 5/Citizens 06-12-2016
Robert, Sean Connor Fine Painting Men Cat 5/Citizens 06-12-2016
Atchison, Corey Qwik Fix Men Cat 5/Citizens 06-14-2016
ellinger, chuck   Men Cat 5/Citizens 06-26-2016
OConnor, Sean Fat Cats Racing Men Cat 5/Citizens 06-27-2016
Engelking, Lowell Team Heroes Men Cat 5/Citizens 06-28-2016
O'Connor, Michael   Men Cat 5/Citizens 06-29-2016
Hittesdorf, Michael INTENT Men Cat 5/Citizens 06-29-2016
Jirgal, Lucas Marian University Cycling Team Men Cat 5/Citizens 06-30-2016
Hardin, Tyler Work Together Cycling Solutions Men Cat 5/Citizens 06-30-2016
Cunningham , Patrick Veloworks Urban Cyclery Men Cat 5/Citizens 06-30-2016
Newton, Lance   Men Cat 5/Citizens 07-01-2016
Yoder, Daniel   Men Cat 5/Citizens 07-02-2016
Ward, James   Men Cat 5/Citizens 07-02-2016
Kuykendall, Rick   Men Cat 5/Citizens 07-02-2016
Majors, Daniel Four2One Coaching Men Cat 5/Citizens 07-02-2016
Kruegel , Joe Scholars Inn Bakehouse Men Cat 5/Citizens 07-04-2016
Scott, Jacob Cutters Cycling Men Cat 5/Citizens 07-04-2016
Remy, Antoine   Men Cat 5/Citizens 07-04-2016
Augustus, Eric   Men Cat 5/Citizens 07-05-2016
Ryder, Bryan Zephyr Wheel Sports Men Cat 5/Citizens 07-05-2016
Fujawa, Edward Matthews Racing Men Cat 5/Citizens 07-05-2016
Lopez, Gabriel   Men Cat 5/Citizens 07-05-2016
Bradway, David Team Neighborlink Men Cat 5/Citizens 07-06-2016
Morley, Mike Fit Livin Men Cat 5/Citizens 07-06-2016
Burnett, Jeff World Bicycle Relief Men Cat 5/Citizens 07-06-2016
Sovec, Michael   Men Cat 5/Citizens 07-06-2016
Evans, Colin   Men Cat 5/Citizens 07-06-2016
Kendall, Wesley J's Bikes Men Cat 5/Citizens 07-06-2016
Stegall, Tyson   Men Cat 5/Citizens 07-06-2016
Nemeth, Gregory Team Indiebike p/b IU Health Men Cat 5/Citizens 07-06-2016
Lake, Nate Dash Racing Men Cat 4/5 04-25-2016
Stratford, Troy Dash Racing Men Cat 4/5 04-25-2016
Youngs, Jeffrey Mid Ohio Velo Sport Men Cat 4/5 04-25-2016
Blommel, Joseph Phoenix Fitness and Training Men Cat 4/5 04-26-2016
Fiedler, Bob   Men Cat 4/5 04-26-2016
Helmreich, Craig Team Heroes - MOB Men Cat 4/5 04-26-2016
Spratt, Marc Groove Subaru Excel Sports Men Cat 4/5 04-26-2016
Parks, Dan Mid Ohio Velosports Men Cat 4/5 04-27-2016
Gibbs, Shelby Dash Racing Men Cat 4/5 04-29-2016
Grotland, John Liberty Cycle Men Cat 4/5 04-29-2016
Strawbridge, Kevin InWell Men Cat 4/5 04-29-2016
Zakel, Andrew Team Louisville Men Cat 4/5 04-29-2016
Allman, Nicholas Dash Racing Men Cat 4/5 04-29-2016
McKenzie, Don Ohio Velo Men Cat 4/5 04-29-2016
Koontz, Keith Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight Meso Men Cat 4/5 04-30-2016
Hatley, Joseph   Men Cat 4/5 04-30-2016
Gomes, Nicholas Mesa Cycles Penrose Park Velo Team Men Cat 4/5 05-02-2016
Knight, Eli   Men Cat 4/5 05-05-2016
Ginsburg, Josh Phoenix Fitness & Training Men Cat 4/5 05-12-2016
Strait, Kyle Team Heroes Men Cat 4/5 05-25-2016
Spratt, Nathan Ascent Cycling p/b RB Health Men Cat 4/5 05-29-2016
Emerson, Michael University of Cincinnati Men Cat 4/5 05-30-2016
Kastens, Jacob University of CIncinnati Men Cat 4/5 05-30-2016
Miller, Brandon University of Cincinnati Men Cat 4/5 05-30-2016
Ransohoff, Sam University of Cincinnati Cycling Club Men Cat 4/5 05-30-2016
Turner, JT   Men Cat 4/5 06-01-2016
Cooper, Nicholas Indiana University Men Cat 4/5 06-03-2016
Jones, Matt Dash Racing Men Cat 4/5 06-03-2016
Arnold, Patrick Barbasol Men Cat 4/5 06-07-2016
Nagy, Balint Phoenix Fitness Men Cat 4/5 06-10-2016
Morgan, Joseph Bloomington Velo Cycling Men Cat 4/5 06-11-2016
Myers, Michael Js Bikes Men Cat 4/5 06-11-2016
Rivers, Jonathan Heroes - MOB Men Cat 4/5 06-13-2016
Harbaugh, Joel J's Bikes Racing Men Cat 4/5 06-15-2016
stepp, matthew Nomad Cycling Men Cat 4/5 06-20-2016
Toumey, Eliot Purdue Cycling Club Men Cat 4/5 06-21-2016
Burns, Adam DTC Racing p/b Downtown Cycles Men Cat 4/5 06-21-2016
bun, Sokha Heathy and happy racing Men Cat 4/5 06-22-2016
McCarty, Daniel Champion City Cycling Men Cat 4/5 06-23-2016
Lifford, Aaron Freewheelin' Community Bikes Youth Race Team Men Cat 4/5 06-24-2016
Albert, Geoffrey INTENT Men Cat 4/5 06-25-2016
Morrison IV, George The Fitness Lab Men Cat 4/5 06-26-2016
OConnor, Sean Fat Cats Racing Men Cat 4/5 06-27-2016
Berend, Zach Team Neighborlink Men Cat 4/5 06-27-2016
Kunkel, Forrest   Men Cat 4/5 06-28-2016
Engelking, Lowell Team Heroes Men Cat 4/5 06-28-2016
Smith, Cole Phoenix Men Cat 4/5 06-28-2016
Buckner, Michael Headwind Cycling p/b Elevator Brewing Men Cat 4/5 06-29-2016
Schmitt, Neal Team SixOneFour Men Cat 4/5 06-29-2016
Gilmore, Mark Queen City Wheels Men Cat 4/5 06-29-2016
Slosar, John P The Cyclery Racing Team Men Cat 4/5 06-29-2016
Hittesdorf, Michael INTENT Men Cat 4/5 06-29-2016
Weaver, Matthew   Men Cat 4/5 06-29-2016
Ottenweller, Will Black Key Bulls Men Cat 4/5 06-29-2016
Reidy, John Team Neighborlink Men Cat 4/5 06-30-2016
Weddle, Matthew Schellers Evansville Racing Men Cat 4/5 06-30-2016
Diaz, Jose The Cyclery Racing Team Men Cat 4/5 06-30-2016
Hernandez, Carlos R K&G Bike Center Men Cat 4/5 06-30-2016
Ward, Neal Dash Racing Men Cat 4/5 06-30-2016
Gumbel, Tony Team Upland Brewing Men Cat 4/5 06-30-2016
Williams, Matt Bloomington Cycle Race Team Men Cat 4/5 06-30-2016
Stierwalt, Lucas ProChain Junior Cycling Men Cat 4/5 06-30-2016
Monk, Kirt SLF Motion LLC Men Cat 4/5 06-30-2016
Hack, David Dans Comp Men Cat 4/5 06-30-2016
Kelly, Kyle Bishop's Bicycles Men Cat 4/5 06-30-2016
hill, chris   Men Cat 4/5 06-30-2016
Marsoun, Brian Sugar Skull Racing Men Cat 4/5 07-01-2016
Hillman, Greg Phoenix Fitness and Training Men Cat 4/5 07-01-2016
Roman-Garcia, Fernando University of Illinois Urbana-Champaign Men Cat 4/5 07-01-2016
Horton, Chandler Marian University Cycling Team Men Cat 4/5 07-01-2016
Yoder, Daniel   Men Cat 4/5 07-02-2016
Shields, Tyler University of Illinois Men Cat 4/5 07-02-2016
Kuykendall, Rick   Men Cat 4/5 07-02-2016
Johnson, Kevin Nomads Men Cat 4/5 07-02-2016
Baker, Timothy Middletown cycling Men Cat 4/5 07-02-2016
Majors, Daniel Four2One Coaching Men Cat 4/5 07-02-2016
Dell, Spencer Team Upland Brewing Men Cat 3/4 p/b Westfield Cyclesports 04-25-2016
Deitch, Zachary Team Upland Brewing Men Cat 3/4 p/b Westfield Cyclesports 04-25-2016
Henrickson, Lewis Team Upland Brewery Men Cat 3/4 p/b Westfield Cyclesports 04-25-2016
Frangi, Robert Dash Racing Men Cat 3/4 p/b Westfield Cyclesports 04-25-2016
Blommel, Joseph Phoenix Fitness and Training Men Cat 3/4 p/b Westfield Cyclesports 04-26-2016
Bruyer, Rob ZWS / Popsicle Men Cat 3/4 p/b Westfield Cyclesports 04-28-2016
Langan, Michael Heroes -MOB Men Cat 3/4 p/b Westfield Cyclesports 04-29-2016
Conant, john Dash Racing Men Cat 3/4 p/b Westfield Cyclesports 04-29-2016
Hawley, Tom Schellers Evansville Racing Men Cat 3/4 p/b Westfield Cyclesports 04-29-2016
Champion, Bill RegionRacing p/b Strack & Van Til Men Cat 3/4 p/b Westfield Cyclesports 04-30-2016
Koontz, Keith Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight Meso Men Cat 3/4 p/b Westfield Cyclesports 04-30-2016
Coslow, Christopher Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne Men Cat 3/4 p/b Westfield Cyclesports 04-30-2016
Mahomed, Adam Team Indiebike p/b IU Health Men Cat 3/4 p/b Westfield Cyclesports 05-01-2016
Edwards, Rhys Sustainable Cycling Men Cat 3/4 p/b Westfield Cyclesports 05-02-2016
Bailey, Brad Indiana University Men Cat 3/4 p/b Westfield Cyclesports 05-02-2016
Truemper, Andrew Team Upland Brewing Men Cat 3/4 p/b Westfield Cyclesports 05-03-2016
Kiner, Jon Bloomington Cycle Racing Team Men Cat 3/4 p/b Westfield Cyclesports 05-09-2016
Strait, Kyle Team Heroes Men Cat 3/4 p/b Westfield Cyclesports 05-25-2016
Kirk, Justin BGI-Trek Masters Men Cat 3/4 p/b Westfield Cyclesports 05-25-2016
Burkins, Aidan Spin Zone Racing Men Cat 3/4 p/b Westfield Cyclesports 04-26-2016
Smith, Ray Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne Men Cat 3/4 p/b Westfield Cyclesports 04-29-2016
Shupe, Jacob Team Indiebike p/b IU Health Men Cat 3/4 p/b Westfield Cyclesports 05-26-2016
Canty, Brendan Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankworks Men Cat 3/4 p/b Westfield Cyclesports 05-28-2016
Joyce, Chauncey UC Cycling Club Men Cat 3/4 p/b Westfield Cyclesports 05-30-2016
Aker, Shawn VeloScience Men Cat 3/4 p/b Westfield Cyclesports 06-03-2016
Arnold, Patrick Barbasol Men Cat 3/4 p/b Westfield Cyclesports 06-07-2016
Riddle, Matt   Men Cat 3/4 p/b Westfield Cyclesports 06-10-2016
Minkis, Alek Team Upland Brewing Men Cat 3/4 p/b Westfield Cyclesports 06-13-2016
Kielbasa, Craig Spin Doctor Cyclewerks Men Cat 3/4 p/b Westfield Cyclesports 06-14-2016
Hospelhorn, Ryan Bloomington Cycle Men Cat 3/4 p/b Westfield Cyclesports 06-15-2016
Lorentz, Michael Team Dayton Cycling Men Cat 3/4 p/b Westfield Cyclesports 06-24-2016
Grisvard, Chris Krykisports Audi Men Cat 3/4 p/b Westfield Cyclesports 06-24-2016
Johnson, Miles Team Indiebike p/b IU Health Men Cat 3/4 p/b Westfield Cyclesports 06-24-2016
Albert, Geoffrey INTENT Men Cat 3/4 p/b Westfield Cyclesports 06-25-2016
Billeter, Ken Team Heroes Men Cat 3/4 p/b Westfield Cyclesports 06-25-2016
Carron, David Wheelfast Men Cat 3/4 p/b Westfield Cyclesports 06-26-2016
Perrino, Andy Team Hungry Men Cat 3/4 p/b Westfield Cyclesports 06-26-2016
Gibbs, Shelby Dash Racing Men Cat 3/4 p/b Westfield Cyclesports 06-26-2016
Sullivan, Brian Team Upland Brewing Men Cat 3/4 p/b Westfield Cyclesports 06-27-2016
bruyer, rob ZWS / Popsicle Men Cat 3/4 p/b Westfield Cyclesports 06-27-2016
DAnniballe, Mark Trek/back room coffee Men Cat 3/4 p/b Westfield Cyclesports 06-28-2016
Willey, Alan ZWS / Popsicle Men Cat 3/4 p/b Westfield Cyclesports 06-28-2016
Buckner, Michael Headwind Cycling p/b Elevator Brewing Men Cat 3/4 p/b Westfield Cyclesports 06-29-2016
Longenecker, Josiah RACE INC Men Cat 3/4 p/b Westfield Cyclesports 06-29-2016
Freas, Ben Zone-6/Motion Cycling Men Cat 3/4 p/b Westfield Cyclesports 06-29-2016
Reidy, John Team Neighborlink Men Cat 3/4 p/b Westfield Cyclesports 06-30-2016
killeen, michael Region Racing pb Strack & Van til Men Cat 3/4 p/b Westfield Cyclesports 06-30-2016
kruger, joseph Team Adventures Men Cat 3/4 p/b Westfield Cyclesports 06-30-2016
Weddle, Matthew Schellers Evansville Racing Men Cat 3/4 p/b Westfield Cyclesports 06-30-2016
Gumbel, Tony Team Upland Brewing Men Cat 3/4 p/b Westfield Cyclesports 06-30-2016
Babiarz, Craig South Chicago Wheelmen Men Cat 3/4 p/b Westfield Cyclesports 06-30-2016
Mygrant, Jason Team Heroes / Conquest Cycling Men Cat 3/4 p/b Westfield Cyclesports 06-30-2016
Hreha, Jake Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/Singleton Coaching Men Cat 3/4 p/b Westfield Cyclesports 06-30-2016
Donald, Larry Dan's Comp Factory Racing Men Cat 3/4 p/b Westfield Cyclesports 06-30-2016
Monk, Kirt SLF Motion LLC Men Cat 3/4 p/b Westfield Cyclesports 06-30-2016
Hack, David Dans Comp Men Cat 3/4 p/b Westfield Cyclesports 06-30-2016
Lester, Matthew Team Dayton Cycling Men Cat 3/4 p/b Westfield Cyclesports 07-01-2016
Osburn, Paul Dan's Comp Factory Racing Men Cat 3/4 p/b Westfield Cyclesports 07-01-2016
Roman-Garcia, Fernando University of Illinois Urbana-Champaign Men Cat 3/4 p/b Westfield Cyclesports 07-01-2016
Shields, Tyler University of Illinois Men Cat 3/4 p/b Westfield Cyclesports 07-02-2016
Doyon, Nathan Team Louisville Junior Cycling Men Cat 3/4 p/b Westfield Cyclesports 07-03-2016
McDonald, Terry Dash Racing Men Cat 3/4 p/b Westfield Cyclesports 07-04-2016
Coleman, Will Team Nebo Ridge Men Cat 3/4 p/b Westfield Cyclesports 07-04-2016
Hoggard, Jacob Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/Singleton Coaching Men Cat 3/4 p/b Westfield Cyclesports 07-04-2016
Schwedland, Erik   Men Cat 3/4 p/b Westfield Cyclesports 07-04-2016
Savage, Maxwell Pro Chain Men Cat 3/4 p/b Westfield Cyclesports 07-04-2016
Beckman, Andrew Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne Men Cat 3/4 p/b Westfield Cyclesports 07-04-2016
Sosa, Renato Team logik Men Cat 3/4 p/b Westfield Cyclesports 07-04-2016
Limburg, Levi Scarlet Fire Racing Men Cat 3/4 p/b Westfield Cyclesports 07-04-2016
Busch, Owen ProChain Junior Development Men Cat 3/4 p/b Westfield Cyclesports 07-04-2016
Hitzhusen, Mark Momentum Racing Men Cat 3/4 p/b Westfield Cyclesports 07-05-2016
Yancey, Aaron Speedway Wheelman Men Cat 3/4 p/b Westfield Cyclesports 07-05-2016
VanDuesen, Gregory Phoenix Fitness and Training Men Cat 3/4 p/b Westfield Cyclesports 07-05-2016
Linse, Michael Team Audi Men Cat 3/4 p/b Westfield Cyclesports 07-05-2016
Chettleburgh, Michael   Men Cat 3/4 p/b Westfield Cyclesports 07-05-2016
Madara, Adam Audi Men Cat 3/4 p/b Westfield Cyclesports 07-05-2016
Campbell, Charles Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankworks Men Cat 3/4 p/b Westfield Cyclesports 07-05-2016
Saultz, Brett Kreitler racing team Men Cat 3/4 p/b Westfield Cyclesports 07-05-2016
Stratton, Sam Team NeighborLink Men Cat 3/4 p/b Westfield Cyclesports 07-05-2016
Barrera Duran, Abel Phoenix Fitness and Training Men Cat 3/4 p/b Westfield Cyclesports 07-05-2016
Gabrys, Stephen Region Racing Men Cat 3/4 p/b Westfield Cyclesports 07-05-2016
Gaswint, Levi Redbike Men Cat 3/4 p/b Westfield Cyclesports 07-06-2016
Woods, Keith Dash Racing Men Cat 3/4 p/b Westfield Cyclesports 07-06-2016
Morris, Scot Village VW p/b UT Erlanger Sports Medicine Men Cat 3/4 p/b Westfield Cyclesports 07-06-2016
Mossing, Nick Maumee Valley Wheelmen Men Cat 3/4 p/b Westfield Cyclesports 07-06-2016
Untch, Nicholas   Men Cat 3/4 p/b Westfield Cyclesports 07-06-2016
Davis, Josh Spec Bicycles / Main Street Bicycles Men Cat 3/4 p/b Westfield Cyclesports 07-06-2016
Brant, Jay Team Indiebike p/b IU Health Men Cat 3/4 p/b Westfield Cyclesports 07-06-2016
Fuller, Joe Appriss Racing Team pb Clarksville Schwinn Men Cat 3/4 p/b Westfield Cyclesports 07-06-2016
Hoffman, Mark Team indiebike p/b Angie's List Men Cat 3/4 p/b Westfield Cyclesports 07-06-2016
hatcher, lavelle Kreitler Racing Team Men Cat 3/4 p/b Westfield Cyclesports 07-06-2016
Matacale, Joseph Commonwealth Eye Surgery pb Crankworks Men Cat 3/4 p/b Westfield Cyclesports 07-06-2016
Downs, Adam K&G Bike Center Men Cat 3/4 p/b Westfield Cyclesports 07-06-2016
King, Benjamin Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne Men Cat 3/4 p/b Westfield Cyclesports 07-06-2016
Kahle, Justin Maumee Valley Wheelmen Men Cat 3/4 p/b Westfield Cyclesports 07-06-2016
Miller, Spencer DASH Racing Men Cat 3/4 p/b Westfield Cyclesports 07-06-2016
Stone, Owen   Men Cat 3/4 p/b Westfield Cyclesports 07-06-2016
Brantley, Ben Appriss Racing p/b Clarksville Schwinn Men Cat 3/4 p/b Westfield Cyclesports 07-06-2016
Silvester, Brian The Cyclery Racing Team Men Cat 4/5 Wait List 07-04-2016
Hunt, Joseph Scholar's Inn Bakehouse - Team Tortuga Men Cat 4/5 Wait List 07-05-2016
VanDuesen, Gregory Phoenix Fitness and Training Men Cat 4/5 Wait List 07-05-2016
McDonald, Terry Dash Racing Men Cat 4/5 Wait List 07-05-2016
Gaswint, Levi Redbike Men Cat 4/5 Wait List 07-06-2016
Woods, Keith Dash Racing Men Cat 4/5 Wait List 07-06-2016
Hoffman, Mark Team indiebike p/b Angie's List Men Cat 4/5 Wait List 07-06-2016
Johns, Larry   Men Cat 4/5 Wait List 07-06-2016
Beecham, Jon   Men Cat 4/5 Wait List 07-06-2016
Kendall, Wesley J's Bikes Men Cat 4/5 Wait List 07-06-2016
Gambill, Kevin Texas Roadhouse Cycling Men Cat 4/5 Wait List 07-06-2016
Nemeth, Gregory Team Indiebike p/b IU Health Men Cat 4/5 Wait List 07-06-2016
Balmer, John Century Road Club of America Men Cat 1/2/3 04-25-2016
Harbison, Sam Team Upland Brewing Men Cat 1/2/3 04-25-2016
Messer, Andrew Be Real Sports Men Cat 1/2/3 04-25-2016
Frangi, Robert Dash Racing Men Cat 1/2/3 04-25-2016
Clark, Harry Gray Goat / Bullseye Masters Men Cat 1/2/3 04-25-2016
Wieseler, Alex Team Upland Brewing Men Cat 1/2/3 04-26-2016
Walsh, Thomas Cycle Club Men Cat 1/2/3 04-27-2016
Fowler, Jason Cutters Cycling Men Cat 1/2/3 04-27-2016
richter, chris Gray Goat Masters Racing Men Cat 1/2/3 04-27-2016
Baumer, Scott Dash Racing Indianapolis Men Cat 1/2/3 04-28-2016
Weaver, Ben Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team Men Cat 1/2/3 04-28-2016
Banaszkiewicz, Andrzej BGI-Trek Masters Men Cat 1/2/3 04-28-2016
Sherman, Mike BGI -Trek Masters Men Cat 1/2/3 04-28-2016
Boyd, Andrew Appriss Racing p/b Clarksville Schwinn Men Cat 1/2/3 04-29-2016
Kush, Joshua Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne Men Cat 1/2/3 04-29-2016
Hargrave, Timothy Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne. Men Cat 1/2/3 04-29-2016
Light, Matt KCV_WL Racing Men Cat 1/2/3 04-29-2016
Conant, john Dash Racing Men Cat 1/2/3 04-29-2016
Klein, Jamie Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne Men Cat 1/2/3 04-30-2016
Coslow, Christopher Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne Men Cat 1/2/3 04-30-2016
Oldham, Jarret First Internet Bank Cycling Men Cat 1/2/3 04-30-2016
Gomes, Austin Quantum Mesa Cycles Men Cat 1/2/3 05-02-2016
Bailey, Brad Indiana University Men Cat 1/2/3 05-02-2016
Fagan, Douglas Texas Roadhouse Cycling Men Cat 1/2/3 05-05-2016
Hermanson, Mike vo2 multisport Men Cat 1/2/3 05-29-2016
Leibovitz, Adam HOT ROUTE RACING Men Cat 1/2/3 06-01-2016
Minkis, Alek Team Upland Brewing Men Cat 1/2/3 06-13-2016
Kielbasa, Craig Spin Doctor Cyclewerks Men Cat 1/2/3 06-14-2016
Hospelhorn, Ryan Bloomington Cycle Men Cat 1/2/3 06-15-2016
Lewallen IV, James Korte Hammer Down Racing Men Cat 1/2/3 06-19-2016
Keller, Michael Bissell ABG Giant Men Cat 1/2/3 06-21-2016
Sills, Hogan Bissell ABG Giant Men Cat 1/2/3 06-21-2016
Jacob, Jonathan Bissell ABG Giant Men Cat 1/2/3 06-21-2016
Johnson , Josh Bissell ABG Giant Men Cat 1/2/3 06-21-2016
McShane, Ian Bissell ABG Giant Men Cat 1/2/3 06-21-2016
Neagos, Brad Bissell ABG Giant Men Cat 1/2/3 06-21-2016
Beebe, Aaron Bissell ABG Giant Men Cat 1/2/3 06-21-2016
Revard, Thomas Marian University Cycling Team Men Cat 1/2/3 06-21-2016
Grisvard, Chris Krykisports Audi Men Cat 1/2/3 06-24-2016
Driver, Tom Burnham Racing Men Cat 1/2/3 06-27-2016
Prickett, Andy Team Dayton Cycling Men Cat 1/2/3 06-27-2016
Sullivan, Brian Team Upland Brewing Men Cat 1/2/3 06-27-2016
Hauber, Lee Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne Men Cat 1/2/3 06-28-2016
Salpietro, Matthew Texas Roadhouse Cycling Men Cat 1/2/3 06-29-2016
Longenecker, Josiah RACE INC Men Cat 1/2/3 06-29-2016
Freas, Ben Zone-6/Motion Cycling Men Cat 1/2/3 06-29-2016
Burton, William Commonwealth Eye Surgery pb Crankworks Men Cat 1/2/3 06-30-2016
Rose, David Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankworks Men Cat 1/2/3 06-30-2016
McNear, Jackson Quantum Solutions Intelligentsia Men Cat 1/2/3 06-30-2016
Fritzinger, Jedidiah Papa Johns Racing Team Men Cat 1/2/3 06-30-2016
Baker, Craig Dash Racing Men Cat 1/2/3 06-30-2016
Murray, Will Kreitler Racing Team Men Cat 1/2/3 07-01-2016
McLoughlin, Ryan Kreitler Racing Team Men Cat 1/2/3 07-01-2016
Manning, Luke Kreitler Racing Team Men Cat 1/2/3 07-01-2016
Dust, Anthony The Cyclery Racing Team Men Cat 1/2/3 07-03-2016
Winters, Sam Marian University Men Cat 1/2/3 07-04-2016
Bird, Justin Papa John's Cycling Team Men Cat 1/2/3 07-04-2016
Worthington, Seth BISSELL ABG GIANT Men Cat 1/2/3 07-04-2016
Miller, Scott Team Dayton Men Cat 1/2/3 07-04-2016
Parker, Jake Bloomington-Velo Men Cat 1/2/3 07-04-2016
Lister, Andrew The Cyclery Racing Team Men Cat 1/2/3 07-04-2016
Swan, Conor Team Upland Brewing Men Cat 1/2/3 07-04-2016
Schwedland, Erik   Men Cat 1/2/3 07-04-2016
Beckman, Andrew Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne Men Cat 1/2/3 07-04-2016
Knapp, Ryan First Internet Bank Cycling Men Cat 1/2/3 07-05-2016
Crouse, Charles Indie Bike Men Cat 1/2/3 07-05-2016
Linse, Michael Team Audi Men Cat 1/2/3 07-05-2016
Bowers, Sergejs Audi Men Cat 1/2/3 07-05-2016
Schoonover, Nathaniel SBR Quantum Racing Men Cat 1/2/3 07-05-2016
Brookshire, Brice Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b Stradalli Men Cat 1/2/3 07-05-2016
Bacon, Ruben Papa John's Cycling Men Cat 1/2/3 07-05-2016
Schmutte, Ben Marian University Cycling Team Men Cat 1/2/3 07-05-2016
Giniat, Andrew Project Echelon Men Cat 1/2/3 07-05-2016
Blankenship, Evan Korte Hammer Down Racing Men Cat 1/2/3 07-06-2016
Feehery, Shane Summit Wealth Stragies Men Cat 1/2/3 07-06-2016
Shean, Ryan Texas Roadhouse Men Cat 1/2/3 07-06-2016
Feehery, Brandon RIP Mike Webber! Men Cat 1/2/3 07-06-2016
Albers, Kirk First Internet Bank Cycling Men Cat 1/2/3 07-06-2016
Revard, Will Bike Line Indiana Men Cat 1/2/3 07-06-2016
Woods, John Dash Racing P/B Westfield Cyclesports Men Cat 1/2/3 07-06-2016
Becker, John First Internet Bank Cycling Men Cat 1/2/3 07-06-2016
Lane, Thomas CES / Crankworks Men Cat 1/2/3 07-06-2016
Perry, Kyle Texas Roadhouse Cycling Men Cat 1/2/3 07-06-2016
King, Benjamin Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne Men Cat 1/2/3 07-06-2016
McCann, John First Internet Bank Men Cat 1/2/3 07-06-2016
Henningsen, Jake Team Hungry Men Cat 1/2/3 07-06-2016
Petrov, Spencer Holowesko Citadel Junior Development Men Cat 1/2/3 07-06-2016
Kinney , Noah Team Dayton Bicycling Men Cat 1/2/3 07-06-2016
Mclaughlin, Alex Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team Men Cat 1/2/3 07-06-2016
Stone, Owen   Men Cat 1/2/3 07-06-2016
Lewis, Zachary 11eleven Cycling Men Cat 1/2/3 07-06-2016
McDivitt, Dakota MadTree Brewing p/b 11elevencycling Men Cat 1/2/3 07-06-2016
Richardson, Benjamin Dan's Comp Factory Racing Men Cat 1/2/3 07-06-2016
Stone, Sam Team Upland Brewing Men Cat 1/2/3 07-06-2016
Helmreich, Craig Team Heroes - MOB Master 40+ Cat 4/5 04-26-2016
Villalvir, Rodolfo Phoenix Fitness and Training Master 40+ Cat 4/5 04-28-2016
Strawbridge, Kevin InWell Master 40+ Cat 4/5 04-29-2016
Burkins, Terry   Master 40+ Cat 4/5 04-30-2016
Harstad, David Bloomington Velo Master 40+ Cat 4/5 05-31-2016
Montreuil, Jean-Paul Team Louisville Master 40+ Cat 4/5 06-21-2016
McCarty, Daniel Champion City Cycling Master 40+ Cat 4/5 06-23-2016
Billeter, Ken Team Heroes Master 40+ Cat 4/5 06-25-2016
Miller, Rodney TOADS Master 40+ Cat 4/5 06-28-2016
Schmitt, Neal Team SixOneFour Master 40+ Cat 4/5 06-29-2016
Slosar, John P The Cyclery Racing Team Master 40+ Cat 4/5 06-29-2016
Williams, Kevin Team Louisville Master 40+ Cat 4/5 06-29-2016
killeen, michael Region Racing pb Strack & Van til Master 40+ Cat 4/5 06-30-2016
Diaz, Jose The Cyclery Racing Team Master 40+ Cat 4/5 06-30-2016
Hernandez, Carlos R K&G Bike Center Master 40+ Cat 4/5 06-30-2016
Urichich, Vince Team six one four Master 40+ Cat 4/5 07-02-2016
Kuykendall, Rick   Master 40+ Cat 4/5 07-02-2016
Silvester, Brian The Cyclery Racing Team Master 40+ Cat 4/5 07-03-2016
Allen, Eric ROLLFAST Master 40+ Cat 4/5 07-05-2016
Johns, Larry   Master 40+ Cat 4/5 07-06-2016
Smith, Cary Phoenix Fitness and Training Master 40+ Cat 4/5 07-06-2016
Lay, Darrin Schellers Racing team Master 40+ Cat 4/5 07-06-2016
Collins, George Champion City Cycling Master 40+ Cat 4/5 07-06-2016
Youngs, Jeffrey Mid Ohio Velo Sport Master 50+ Cat 4/5 04-25-2016
Floyd, Alan   Master 50+ Cat 4/5 04-29-2016
McKenzie, Don Ohio Velo Master 50+ Cat 4/5 04-29-2016
Heldman, Roger   Master 50+ Cat 4/5 05-20-2016
Schuster, Ed Region Racing p/b Strack and VanTil Master 50+ Cat 4/5 05-29-2016
Walters, Rick   Master 50+ Cat 4/5 06-07-2016
fishel, david Team Heroes -MOB Master 50+ Cat 4/5 06-14-2016
Harbaugh, Joel J's Bikes Racing Master 50+ Cat 4/5 06-15-2016
Green, Edwin Team Nebo Ridge Master 50+ Cat 4/5 06-15-2016
ellinger, chuck   Master 50+ Cat 4/5 06-26-2016
Masraum, Doug UBS/QCW Master 50+ Cat 4/5 06-26-2016
Switzer, Joe TOADS Master 50+ Cat 4/5 06-28-2016
O'Connor, Michael   Master 50+ Cat 4/5 06-29-2016
Gilmore, Mark Queen City Wheels Master 50+ Cat 4/5 06-29-2016
Hoepker, Ken Bloomington Cycle Racing Team Master 50+ Cat 4/5 06-29-2016
Ring, Carl   Master 50+ Cat 4/5 06-29-2016
Marsoun, Brian Sugar Skull Racing Master 50+ Cat 4/5 07-01-2016
Hillman, Greg Phoenix Fitness and Training Master 50+ Cat 4/5 07-01-2016
Gambill, Kevin Texas Roadhouse Cycling Master 50+ Cat 4/5 07-03-2016
Thole, David Team Dayton Bicycling Master 50+ Cat 4/5 07-04-2016
Wood, David   Master 50+ Cat 4/5 07-05-2016
Griffin, Peter Loke Bicycles Race Team Master 50+ Cat 4/5 07-05-2016
Morley, Mike Fit Livin Master 50+ Cat 4/5 07-06-2016
Gabrys, Stephen Region Racing Master 50+ Cat 4/5 07-06-2016
Hansen, Brian Phoenix Fitness and Training Master 50+ Cat 4/5 07-06-2016
blackburn, patrick Rogue Racing Project Master 50+ Cat 4/5 07-06-2016
Clark, Harry Gray Goat / Bullseye Masters Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 04-25-2016
richter, chris Gray Goat Masters Racing Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 04-27-2016
Weaver, Ben Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 04-28-2016
Banaszkiewicz, Andrzej BGI-Trek Masters Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 04-28-2016
Langan, Michael Heroes -MOB Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 04-29-2016
Hargrave, Timothy Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne. Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 04-29-2016
Cardenas, Felipe DASH RACING Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 04-29-2016
Champion, Bill RegionRacing p/b Strack & Van Til Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 04-30-2016
Maple, Court Team Heroes Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 04-30-2016
Canty, Brendan Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankworks Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 05-28-2016
Tragesser, Ryan Team Heroes Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 06-07-2016
Damschroder, Mark Ghi sallo Cycling Team Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 06-09-2016
O'Donnell, Sean Scarletfire Racing Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 06-26-2016
Jurewicz, Marc ZWS / Brilliant Advice Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 06-28-2016
Hallberg, Scott Dash Racing Team Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 06-29-2016
Hayes, Bradley J's Bikes Racing Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 06-29-2016
Dillinger, Shayne Ghisallo Cycling Team Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 06-30-2016
Sherman, Bo Team Dayton - Relevant Works Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 06-30-2016
Donald, Larry Dan's Comp Factory Racing Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 06-30-2016
Baker, Craig Dash Racing Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 06-30-2016
Cox, Thomas Gray Goat Bullseye Total Media Masters Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 06-30-2016
Bosemer, Joe Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 07-03-2016
Anderson, Eric BGI-Trek Masters Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 07-04-2016
Coddington, Randy Team Heroes-Mob Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 07-05-2016
Fuller, Joe Appriss Racing Team pb Clarksville Schwinn Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 07-06-2016
Musich, David Schellers Racing Team Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 07-06-2016
Creamer, Jim Team Heroes Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 04-25-2016
Ellis, Steve Team Indiebike p/b IU Health Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 04-26-2016
Sherman, Mike BGI -Trek Masters Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 04-28-2016
Boggs, Bryan Gray Goat Masters Team Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 04-28-2016
Hawley, Tom Schellers Evansville Racing Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 04-29-2016
Fox, Joe Gray Goat Sports Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 05-27-2016
Schmitz, John P. Team Indiebike P/B IU Health Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 06-06-2016
chambers, jeffrey Schellers Fitness and Cycling Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 06-09-2016
Birch, Don Team Heroes Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 06-17-2016
Burridge, Tom Appriss Racing p/b Clarksville Schwinn Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 06-20-2016
Peterson, Dean Marian Cycling Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 06-22-2016
Maggos, Damianos Team Heroes - First Internet Banking Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 06-23-2016
Harris, Wes Indy Bike Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 06-26-2016
Perrino, Andy Team Hungry Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 06-26-2016
James, Gene ROLLFAST Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 06-27-2016
Willey, Alan ZWS / Popsicle Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 06-28-2016
Kroll, Chris Texas Roadhouse Cycling Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 06-29-2016
McShane, Michael Be Real Sports Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 06-29-2016
DeMott, Freddie Gray Goat Sports Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 06-30-2016
Galloway, Allen Bicycle Outfitters Indy Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 06-30-2016
Gavette, Brian ZIPP MASTERS TEAM Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 07-01-2016
Misch, Kenneth Sonic Boom Racing Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 07-04-2016
Boggs, Bryan Zipp Factory Team Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 07-04-2016
Hirschfeld, Patrick Dash Racing Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 07-05-2016
Eastman, Steven Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankworks Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 07-06-2016
Fischer, Christian Team SixOneFour Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 07-06-2016
sills, mark Scarletfire Racing Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 07-06-2016
Doner, Marissa Be Real Sports Women Cat 4 04-25-2016
Brock, Genna   Women Cat 4 04-27-2016
Tutterow, Marie Team Heroes - MOB Women Cat 4 04-29-2016
Moore, Janet Bloomington Cycle Racing Team Women Cat 4 05-09-2016
Shortall, Gretchen   Women Cat 4 05-16-2016
Hannon, Brooke Zone-6 Endurance Women Cat 4 06-01-2016
Hughes, Stacey Team Nebo Ridge Women Cat 4 06-13-2016
Montreuil, Faith Gray Goat Mobile / Bullseye Total Media Women Cat 4 06-21-2016
Coghlan, Nicole Scholars Inn Bakehouse Women Cat 4 06-22-2016
Shean, Lindsay Scarlet Fire Racing Women Cat 4 06-24-2016
Schuetter, Sarah   Women Cat 4 06-27-2016
Ehrlich, Renee Balanced bike fitting and coaching Women Cat 4 06-28-2016
Slosar, Judy The Cyclery and Fitness Center Women Cat 4 06-29-2016
Reeves, Claire Speed merchants racing Women Cat 4 06-29-2016
Oppel, Ali   Women Cat 4 06-30-2016
Steider, Stephanie Gray Goat Women Cat 4 06-30-2016
Peck, Lily Prochain Women Cat 4 07-01-2016
Bennett, Grace   Women Cat 4 07-02-2016
Willey, Rosalyn Team Louisville Junior Cycling Women Cat 4 07-04-2016
Krahulik, Michaela   Women Cat 4 07-05-2016
Monk, Rebecca Bike and Hike Charleston Women Cat 4 07-06-2016
Morley, Mike Fit Livin Women Cat 4 07-06-2016
Ragatz, Melissa Scholars Inn Bakehouse Women Cat 4 07-06-2016
Agnew, Megan Scholars Inn Bakehouse Women Cat 4 07-06-2016
Smith, Shera Appriss Racing pb Clarksville Schwinn Rapid Transit Women Cat 1/2/3 p/b Turner Appliance 04-30-2016
Langdon, Rachel First Internet Bank Cycling Team Women Cat 1/2/3 p/b Turner Appliance 05-03-2016
Engwis, Elizabeth Unattached Women Cat 1/2/3 p/b Turner Appliance 05-04-2016
Murray, LuAnne Kreitler Racing Team Women Cat 1/2/3 p/b Turner Appliance 05-27-2016
Clark, Briana Gray Goat Mobile/Bullseye Total Media Women Cat 1/2/3 p/b Turner Appliance 06-20-2016
Porter, Katie Team Dayton Women Cat 1/2/3 p/b Turner Appliance 06-26-2016
Siebenlist, Sierra Upland Brewing p/b Gray Goat Women Cat 1/2/3 p/b Turner Appliance 06-26-2016
Devereaux, Kelsey Womens Racing Project Women Cat 1/2/3 p/b Turner Appliance 06-27-2016
Demerly, Sarah First Internet Bank Cycling Team Women Cat 1/2/3 p/b Turner Appliance 06-29-2016
Burdzilauskas, Whitney First Internet Bank Women Cat 1/2/3 p/b Turner Appliance 07-01-2016
Grisvard, Kim Kryki Sports Audi Women Cat 1/2/3 p/b Turner Appliance 07-04-2016
Cross, Rachel Marian University Cycling Team Women Cat 1/2/3 p/b Turner Appliance 07-04-2016
Breslin de Sosa, Stephanie Team Dayton Secret Cycling Women Cat 1/2/3 p/b Turner Appliance 07-05-2016
Schook, Jennifer Midwest Cycling Trek Stores Women's Cycling Team Women Cat 1/2/3 p/b Turner Appliance 07-05-2016
Swartz, Emma Team Wisconsin/ KS Energy Services Women Cat 1/2/3 p/b Turner Appliance 07-05-2016
Boden, Blair Audi Women Cat 1/2/3 p/b Turner Appliance 07-06-2016
Shell, Hannah Velo force Women Cat 1/2/3 p/b Turner Appliance 07-06-2016
Coleman, Kristen   Women Cat 1/2/3 p/b Turner Appliance 07-06-2016
Schmidt, Jen Ghisallo Women Cat 1/2/3 p/b Turner Appliance 07-06-2016
Metherd, Rachel RDO Racing Women Cat 1/2/3 p/b Turner Appliance 07-06-2016
Young, Suzan Igo Fasnow Racing Women Cat 1/2/3 p/b Turner Appliance 07-06-2016
Lacy, Krystal Ghisallo Cycling Women Cat 1/2/3 p/b Turner Appliance 07-06-2016
McVay, John   Junior Boys 9-10 06-17-2016
Cowan, Tad Team West End Junior Boys 9-10 06-18-2016
Conaway, Calvin Midwest Devo Junior Boys 9-10 06-30-2016
Urichich, Patrick Team six one four Junior Boys 9-10 07-02-2016
Young, Asher   Junior Boys 9-10 07-05-2016
Frazier, George Merlin Metalworks Junior Boys 9-10 07-06-2016
Beecham, Caleb   Junior Boys 9-10 07-06-2016
Fischer, Ian Team SixOneFour Junior Boys 9-10 07-06-2016
Smith, Peyton   Junior Boys 11-12 04-29-2016
Palmer, Max Midwest Devo Junior Boys 11-12 05-17-2016
Corby, Alex Mdwst DEVO/Corby Concepts Junior Boys 11-12 06-08-2016
Emmert, Phillip Midwest Devo Junior Boys 11-12 06-29-2016
Conaway, Henry Midwest Devo Junior Boys 11-12 06-30-2016
Gomez, Julius   Junior Boys 11-12 06-30-2016
Gomes, Nicholas Mesa Cycles Penrose Park Velo Team Junior Boys 13-14 05-02-2016
Walters, Jae North Star Junior Boys 13-14 06-07-2016
Hayes, Marek J's Bikes Racing Junior Boys 13-14 06-29-2016
Banks, Aaron nine13sports p/b SingletonCoaching Junior Boys 13-14 06-29-2016
McNear, Garrett Yokohama Racing p/b nine13sports Junior Boys 13-14 06-30-2016
Stillman, Eddie Midwest Devo Junior Boys 13-14 06-30-2016
Turner, Zachary   Junior Boys 13-14 06-30-2016
Stierwalt, Lucas ProChain Junior Cycling Junior Boys 13-14 07-05-2016
Walters, Jae North Star Junior Boys 15-16 06-07-2016
Koller, Andrew Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing Junior Boys 15-16 06-24-2016
Banks, Aaron nine13sports p/b SingletonCoaching Junior Boys 15-16 06-29-2016
Hancock, Samuel Junior Stars Cycling Junior Boys 15-16 06-29-2016
McNear, Garrett Yokohama Racing p/b nine13sports Junior Boys 15-16 06-30-2016
Busch, Owen ProChain Junior Development Junior Boys 15-16 07-04-2016
Burkins, Aidan Spin Zone Racing Junior Boys 17-18 04-26-2016
Gomes, Austin Quantum Mesa Cycles Junior Boys 17-18 05-02-2016
Gilmore, Joshua Queen City Wheels Junior Boys 17-18 06-29-2016
McNear, Jackson Quantum Solutions Intelligentsia Junior Boys 17-18 06-30-2016
Hreha, Jake Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/Singleton Coaching Junior Boys 17-18 06-30-2016
Fritzinger, Edward Papa John's Racing team Junior Boys 17-18 06-30-2016
Doyon, Nathan Team Louisville Junior Cycling Junior Boys 17-18 07-03-2016
Bird, Justin Papa John's Cycling Team Junior Boys 17-18 07-04-2016
Worthington, Seth BISSELL ABG GIANT Junior Boys 17-18 07-04-2016
Swan, Conor Team Upland Brewing Junior Boys 17-18 07-04-2016
Savage, Maxwell Pro Chain Junior Boys 17-18 07-05-2016
Schoonover, Nathaniel SBR Quantum Racing Junior Boys 17-18 07-05-2016
Bacon, Ruben Papa John's Cycling Junior Boys 17-18 07-05-2016
Espinoza, Christian   Junior Boys 17-18 07-06-2016
Sullivan, Aaron   Junior Boys 17-18 07-06-2016
Miller, Spencer DASH Racing Junior Boys 17-18 07-06-2016
Kissel, Dahlia Lionhearts Junior Racing Junior Girls 9-10 06-28-2016
Fischer, Alexa Lady Gnar Shredders Junior Girls 9-10 07-06-2016
Grotland, Margot Yokohama Racing p/b nine13sports Junior Girls 11-12 04-29-2016
Stierwalt, Alexa Aether Racing Junior Girls 11-12 06-30-2016
Beecham, Annika   Junior Girls 11-12 07-06-2016
Dyas, Eleanor Women's Racing Project Junior Girls 13-14 06-29-2016
Willey, Rosalyn Team Louisville Junior Cycling Junior Girls 13-14 07-04-2016
Kumler, Charlotte   Junior Girls 13-14 07-05-2016
Gomes, Melissa Mesa Cycles Penrose Park Velo Team Junior Girls 15-16 Cat 4 05-02-2016

Total of 526 participants, up to 500 per page.


 1 2 >