Event Participants

PowerBooster 2012-13: BUILD PLUS

Participant Team Entry Reg Date
Nicholson, Jody   Mon/Wed 6:00am - 90 min 02-15-2013
Lesh, Rick Speedway Wheelmen Mon/Wed 6:00am - 90 min 02-17-2013
Missel, Riley Marian University Cycling Team Mon/Wed 6:00am - 90 min 02-21-2013
kelley, john Marian University Cycling Team Mon/Wed 6:00am - 90 min 02-21-2013
Yohe, David Marian University Cycling Team Mon/Wed 6:00am - 90 min 02-21-2013
Kubancsek, Michael Team Power Booster Mon/Wed 6:00am - 90 min 02-21-2013
Spoerle, Kurt ZIPP FACTORY TEAM Mon/Wed 6:00am - 90 min 02-15-2013
Peterson, Dean Marian Cycling Mon/Wed 12:30pm 01-25-2013
Eigenbrod, Craig ZIPP MASTERS TEAM Mon/Wed 12:30pm 02-13-2013
Gavette, Brian ZIPP MASTERS TEAM Mon/Wed 12:30pm 02-13-2013
Paskins, Andy unattached Mon/Wed 12:30pm 02-15-2013
Pratt III, Ralph Indiebike.com p/b Angie's List Mon/Wed 12:30pm 02-15-2013
Schaeffer, Brad   Mon/Wed 5:30pm 12-14-2012
Harpster, Steve Matthews Bicycles Mon/Wed 5:30pm 12-17-2012
Ploch, Matt Matthews Bicycles Mon/Wed 5:30pm 12-17-2012
Fox, Joe Gray Goat Sports Mon/Wed 5:30pm 12-17-2012
Birova, Zuzana Phoenix Fitness & Training Mon/Wed 5:30pm 02-17-2013
Siebenlist, Sierra Upland Brewing p/b Gray Goat Mon/Wed 6:40pm 12-17-2012
Welch, Christopher MOB Squad Mon/Wed 6:40pm 12-17-2012
Welch, Chris Team Heroes Mon/Wed 6:40pm 12-17-2012
Gauss, Robert   Mon/Wed 6:40pm 01-14-2013
VanderMeer, Curt   Mon/Wed 6:40pm 01-15-2013
Popov, Victor Zone-6 Cycling-1st Internet Bank Mon/Wed 6:40pm 02-04-2013
Lorentz, Jay Speedway Wheelmen Mon/Wed 6:40pm 02-07-2013
Wind, Brian   Mon/Wed 7:50pm 02-07-2013
Dinius, Ian   Mon/Wed 7:50pm 02-14-2013
Gordon, Patrick Marian University Cycling Team Mon/Wed 7:50pm 02-19-2013
Siebenlist, Joni   Mon/Wed 7:50pm 02-21-2013
Browne, William   Tue/Thur 6:00am - 90mins 12-17-2012
gallagher, thomas   Tue/Thur 6:00am - 90mins 12-17-2012
Galloway, Allen Bicycle Outfitters Indy Tue/Thur 6:00am - 90mins 12-17-2012
Johnson, Marc Team Indiebike p/b IU Health Tue/Thur 6:00am - 90mins 12-17-2012
Peterson, Dean Marian Cycling Tue/Thur 6:00am - 90mins 01-25-2013
Downer, Christopher Veloworks Urban Cyclery Tue/Thur 6:00am - 90mins 01-25-2013
Hancock, Christopher ROLLFAST Tue/Thur 6:00am - 90mins 01-26-2013
Wilson, Bob   Tue/Thur 6:00am - 90mins 01-27-2013
Bearden, Marcy   Tues/Thur 12:50pm 01-07-2013
Gavette, Brian ZIPP MASTERS TEAM Tues/Thur 12:50pm 02-13-2013
Bearden, Christopher Team Nebo Ridge Tue/Thur 5:30pm 12-17-2012
Gossage, Valarie Scarlet Fire Racing p/b Matthews Bicycles Tue/Thur 5:30pm 12-17-2012
Johnson, Jeremiah   Tue/Thur 5:30pm 12-17-2012
Meadows, Martin   Tue/Thur 5:30pm 12-17-2012
Reed, Elaine Team Nebo Ridge Tue/Thur 5:30pm 12-17-2012
Schepper, Jeffrey Speedway Wheelmen Tue/Thur 5:30pm 01-24-2013
Krall, Michelle   Tue/Thur 5:30pm 02-11-2013
Deitch, Zachary Team Upland Brewing Tue/Thur 5:30pm 02-21-2013
swihart, cory Indiebike p/b IU health / BGI Tues/Thur 6:40pm 12-14-2012
wilbrandt, thierry   Tues/Thur 6:40pm 12-17-2012
wilbrandt, thierry   Tues/Thur 6:40pm 12-17-2012
McKinney, Matt   Tues/Thur 6:40pm 02-13-2013

Total of 50 participants, up to 500 per page.