Mid America TT Series

Indy Cross Christian Park - Bib Number/Starting Grid Assignment List

By: Indy Cross
Posted: Sep 24, 2021

YOU MUST KNOW YOUR BIB NUMBER PRIOR TO SIGNING YOUR RELEASE FORM!!!
 
WAVE 1
Bib Number First Name Last Name Category Grid Number
17 Evie Alvarado Junior Girls 11-12 17
15 Aaron Boehman Junior Boys 11-12 15
26 Adam  Boehman Junior Boys 9-10 26
9 Andrew Boehman Junior Boys 13-14 9
18 Emelia Brown Junior Girls 11-12 18
1 ethan brown Junior Boys 13-14 1
23 James Chamberlain Junior Boys 9-10 23
7 Jackson  Clary Junior Boys 13-14 7
4 Liam Colston Junior Boys 13-14 4
14 Henry Cummings Junior Boys 11-12 14
20 Topher Dolinski Junior Boys 9-10 20
8 Jack Helvie Junior Boys 13-14 8
24 Owen Hoffman Junior Boys 9-10 24
25 William Hoffman Junior Boys 9-10 25
10 Caroline Illingworth Junior Girls 13-14 10
12 Ryder Mason Junior Boys 11-12 12
3 Patrick Mercer Junior Boys 13-14 3
19 Arlie Moore Junior Girls 11-12 19
13 Quinn Peconga Junior Boys 11-12 13
27 Charlotte  Pryor Junior Girls 9-10 27
16 Ella Pryor Junior Girls 11-12 16
11 Ava Shipman Junior Girls 13-14 11
2 Blake Stevens Junior Boys 13-14 2
5 Jackson Strutz Junior Boys 13-14 5
21 Jenson Tamaddoni Junior Boys 9-10 21
22 Jonny Tamaddoni Junior Boys 9-10 22
6 Cooper Trout Junior Boys 13-14 6
WAVE 2
Bib Number First Name Last Name Category Grid Number
42 Eric Anderson Master 35+ 1/2/3 15
32 Zachary Andrews Men 1/2 5
31 Luke Arens Men 1/2 4
50 Bryan Boggs Master 50+ 1/2/3 23
41 Chris  Bowman Master 35+ 1/2/3 14
37 Richard Carson Men 3 10
59 Calvin Conaway Junior Boys 15-16 32
55 Blake Dawson Junior Boys 17-18 28
51 Marissa Doner Women 1/2/3 24
33 George Frazier Men 1/2 6
49 Tim Gavin Master 50+ 1/2/3 22
39 Shelby Gibbs Master 35+ 1/2/3 12
30 Brandon Goodwin Men 1/2 3
60 Levi Hall Junior Boys 15-16 33
46 Scott Hallberg Master 50+ 1/2/3 19
43 Scott Helvie Master 35+ 1/2/3 16
35 Mark Illingworth Men 3 8
44 Jim  Jensen Master 50+ 1/2/3 17
29 Luke Kalbfell Men 1/2 2
34 Brody Kelly Men 3 7
38 Michael  Keppler Master 35+ 1/2/3 11
28 John Kniesly Men 1/2 1
58 Eli Lengacher Junior Boys 15-16 31
47 Larry Lenne Master 50+ 1/2/3 20
53 Emily Leonard Women 1/2/3 26
48 Jeff Mason Master 50+ 1/2/3 21
52 Chika Nakamura Women 1/2/3 25
40 Luther S Prater Master 35+ 1/2/3 13
36 Collin Shipman Men 3 9
54 Sierra Siebenlist Women 1/2/3 27
56 Anson Sperry Junior Boys 17-18 29
57 Alex Tebbe Junior Boys 17-18 30
45 Randy Witte Master 50+ 1/2/3 18
WAVE 3
Bib Number First Name Last Name Category Grid Number
85 Andrew Alvarado Master 50+ 4/5 25
89 Dennis Barber Master 60+ 29
69 Kyle Carey Master 35+ 4/5 9
63 Noah Chabot Men 4 3
84 Lyle Dailey Master 50+ 4/5 24
66 Brian Dawson Men 5 6
87 Michael Dotlich Master 50+ 4/5 27
91 John Gardner Master 60+ 31
62 Phillip Gardner Men 4 2
74 Adam Glass Master 35+ 4/5 14
76 Rich Hale Master 35+ 4/5 16
92 Roger Heldman Master 60+ 32
75 Matthew Helm Master 35+ 4/5 15
68 Tripp Holt Master 35+ 4/5 8
77 Kris Lasure Master 35+ 4/5 17
88 michael lavery Master 60+ 28
70 Joe Mercer Master 35+ 4/5 10
61 Seth Monholand Men 4 1
83 Jeffrey Parmelee Master 50+ 4/5 23
78 Noah Peconga Master 35+ 4/5 18
71 Luther S Prater Master 35+ 4/5 11
82 Rob Proctor Master 50+ 4/5 22
90 Craig Reynolds Master 60+ 30
86 Doug Robinson Master 50+ 4/5 26
67 Seiji Suzuki Men 5 7
72 Michael  Tamaddoni Master 35+ 4/5 12
64 Kevin Wagner Men 5 4
80 Chuck Warren Master 50+ 4/5 20
79 Barry Wilham Master 50+ 4/5 19
81 Todd Wingler Master 50+ 4/5 21
65 Ray Yarberry Men 5 5
73 John Yoder Master 35+ 4/5 13

Back