Mid America TT Series

Indy Cross Ellenberger Park - Bib/Grid Number Assignment

By: Indy Cross
Posted: Sep 17, 2021

YOU MUST KNOW YOUR BIB NUMBER PRIOR TO SIGNING YOUR RELEASE FORM!!!
 
WAVE 1
Bib Number First Name Last Name Category Grid Number
17 Evie Alvarado Junior Girls 11-12 17
15 Aaron Boehman Junior Boys 11-12 15
23 Adam  Boehman Junior Boys 9-10 23
9 Andrew Boehman Junior Boys 13-14 9
18 Emelia Brown Junior Girls 11-12 18
2 ethan brown Junior Boys 13-14 2
7 Jackson  Clary Junior Boys 13-14 7
1 Ethan Clements Junior Boys 13-14 1
5 AJ Collins Junior Boys 13-14 5
13 Henry Cummings Junior Boys 11-12 13
8 Nolan Cummings Junior Boys 13-14 8
12 Patrick Flanagan Junior Boys 11-12 12
24 Owen Hoffman Junior Boys 9-10 24
25 William Hoffman Junior Boys 9-10 25
10 Ryder Mason Junior Boys 11-12 10
3 Patrick Mercer Junior Boys 13-14 3
19 Arlie Moore Junior Girls 11-12 19
11 Quinn Peconga Junior Boys 11-12 11
26 Charlotte  Pryor Junior Girls 9-10 26
16 Ella Pryor Junior Girls 11-12 16
22 Colton Shrieve Junior Boys 9-10 22
14 Spencer Shrieve Junior Boys 11-12 14
4 Jackson Strutz Junior Boys 13-14 4
20 Jenson Tamaddoni Junior Boys 9-10 20
21 Jonny Tamaddoni Junior Boys 9-10 21
6 Cooper Trout Junior Boys 13-14 6
         
WAVE 2
Bib Number First Name Last Name Category Grid Number
37 Emily Bradway Women 1/2/3 11
27 Alec Clements Junior Boys 15-16 1
29 Calvin Conaway Junior Boys 15-16 3
32 Blake Dawson Junior Boys 17-18 6
31 Levi Hall Junior Boys 15-16 5
34 Broden Kelly Junior Boys 17-18 8
28 Eli Lengacher Junior Boys 15-16 2
38 Chika Nakamura Women 1/2/3 12
36 L.J. Shrieve Junior Boys 17-18 10
30 Warner Shrieve Junior Boys 15-16 4
39 Sierra Siebenlist Women 1/2/3 13
33 Anson Sperry Junior Boys 17-18 7
35 Alex Tebbe Junior Boys 17-18 9
         
WAVE 3
Bib Number First Name Last Name Category Grid Number
48 Eric Anderson Master 35+ 1/2/3 9
47 Timothy Beirne Master 35+ 1/2/3 8
40 Zach Bender Men 1/2 1
46 Chris  Bowman Master 35+ 1/2/3 7
54 Tim Gavin Master 50+ 1/2/3 15
51 Scott Hallberg Master 50+ 1/2/3 12
49 Jim  Jensen Master 50+ 1/2/3 10
42 Luke Kalbfell Men 1/2 3
44 Michael  Keppler Master 35+ 1/2/3 5
41 John Kniesly Men 1/2 2
55 sven koehler Master 50+ 1/2/3 16
52 Larry Lenne Master 50+ 1/2/3 13
53 Jeff Mason Master 50+ 1/2/3 14
43 Ryutaro Nakamura Men 3 4
45 Luther S Prater Master 35+ 1/2/3 6
50 Randy Witte Master 50+ 1/2/3 11
         
WAVE 4
Bib Number First Name Last Name Category Grid Number
89 Andrew Alvarado Master 50+ 4/5 34
93 Dennis Barber Master 60+ 38
95 Bryan Boggs Master 60+ 40
76 David Bradway Master 35+ 4/5 21
73 Kyle Carey Master 35+ 4/5 18
72 Alan Clements Master 35+ 4/5 17
88 Lyle Dailey Master 50+ 4/5 33
64 Brian Dawson Men 5 9
69 Kyle DeMato Men 5 14
91 Michael Dotlich Master 50+ 4/5 36
92 John Gardner Master 60+ 37
58 Phillip Gardner Men 4 3
80 Adam Glass Master 35+ 4/5 25
82 Rich Hale Master 35+ 4/5 27
94 Roger Heldman Master 60+ 39
75 Matthew Helm Master 35+ 4/5 20
70 Eric Helton Master 35+ 4/5 15
71 Tripp Holt Master 35+ 4/5 16
59 Daniel Johnson Men 4 4
67 Shawn Kelley Men 5 12
57 Brody Kelly Men 4 2
81 Kris Lasure Master 35+ 4/5 26
74 Joe Mercer Master 35+ 4/5 19
56 Seth Monholand Men 4 1
87 Jeffrey Parmelee Master 50+ 4/5 32
77 Luther S Prater Master 35+ 4/5 22
86 Rob Proctor Master 50+ 4/5 31
90 Doug Robinson Master 50+ 4/5 35
66 Seamus Silliman Men 5 11
68 Nick Simpson Men 5 13
65 Seiji Suzuki Men 5 10
78 Michael  Tamaddoni Master 35+ 4/5 23
62 Jaron Walling Men 4 7
85 Chuck Warren Master 50+ 4/5 30
83 Barry Wilham Master 50+ 4/5 28
84 Todd Wingler Master 50+ 4/5 29
60 Sam Winters Men 4 5
61 Keith Woods Men 4 6
63 Ray Yarberry Men 5 8
79 John Yoder Master 35+ 4/5 24

Back