52nd Annual Hilly Hundred

Fat & Skinny Tirefest 16 - Omnium

By: TrueSport
Posted: May 19, 2019

Fat & Skinny Tirefest 16 - Omnium
Warsaw/Claypool/Village of Winona Lake, IN
May 17-19, 2019
 
Men 1/2
Place
Rider Team
TT
RR
Prime
Crit
Total
1
Ben Schmutte First Internet Bank Cycling
17
34
10
15
76
2
Stephen Bassett First Internet Bank Cycling
15
30
7
20
72
3
KYLE PERRY TEXAS ROADHOUSE CYCLING
13
22
4
18
57
4
Jack McCann First Internet Bank Cycling
3
26
0
6
35
5
Paul Martin First Internet Bank Cycling
6
21
0
3
30
6
Robert Sroka First Internet Bank Cycling
5
15
0
9
29
7
Ryan Knapp First Internet Bank Cycling
11
0
1
13
25
8
Clayton Travis Kreitler Racing Team
0
19
0
0
19
9
Spencer Miller DASH Racing
0
17
0
0
17
10
Eli House DASH RACING
2
13
0
1
16
11
Ean Pugh Team Upland Brewing
9
3
0
0
12
12
John Becker First Internet Bank Cycling
4
8
0
0
12
13
Tyler Reynolds Above & Beyond Cancer Junior Devo
0
4
0
7
11
14
Justin Kahle HEADWIND CYCLING
0
10
0
0
10
15
HOGAN SILLS TEXAS ROADHOUSE CYCLING
1
6
0
0
7
16
Matt Bole Texas Roadhouse
0
7
0
0
7
17
Luke Manning Kreitler Racing Team
0
5
0
0
5
18
Will Murray Kreitler Racing Team
0
2
0
0
2
19
David Morse Upland Cycling
0
0
0
0
0
20
John Maguire Headwind Cycling P/B Elevator Brewing
0
0
0
0
0
21
John Woods Dash Racing P/B Westfield Cyclesports
0
0
0
0
0
Men 3/4
Place
Rider Team
TT
RR
Prime
Crit
Total
1
Caleb Langley Zone-6 / Gray Goat
11
26
10
20
67
2
Eli Hasper DASH Racing
17
19
5
15
56
3
Spencer Dell Team Upland Brewing
13
22
7
13
55
4
Rhys Edwards Team Upland Brewing
9
34
0
7
50
5
Andrew Boissiere Team Headwind
15
21
2
5
43
6
Cooper Fox Yokohama Racing p/b nine13sports
6
0
1
11
18
7
nathan wyrick Phoenix Fitness & Training
3
10
0
1
14
8
Cody Hardley Team Upland Brewing
4
0
0
9
13
9
Lawrence Lauderman III Headwind Cycling P/B Elevator Brewing
5
4
0
3
12
10
Jason Maier Team Neighborlink
0
11
0
0
11
11
Nathan Woods Ft. Wayne Outfitters
7
0
0
0
7
12
Travis Verhoff Team Indiebike p/b IU Health
1
5
0
0
6
13
Brian Sullivan Team Upland Brewing
2
1
0
0
3
14
levi gaswint Headwind Cycling P/B Elevator Brewing
0
2
0
0
2
15
Troy Stratford Dash Racing
0
0
0
0
0
Men 4
Place
Rider Team
TT
RR
Prime
Crit
Total
1
Matthew Laubach Zone-6 / Gray Goat
11
19
7
20
57
2
Joe Krahulik Team Indiebike p/b IU Health
15
17
10
9
51
3
Neal Ward Dash Racing
7
15
4
13
39
4
Jonathan Hale Fort Wayne Outfitters
17
7
0
5
29
5
Joshua Richards Zone 6/Gray Goat Mobile
2
22
0
1
25
6
Justin Floyd Phoenix Fitness and Training
5
13
0
4
22
7
Ryan Bauer 3 Rivers Velo Sport
1
9
0
7
17
8
Jay Salge None
9
4
2
2
17
9
Ethan Swepston None
3
6
0
3
12
10
James Mazey Maumee Valley Wheelmen
0
8
0
0
8
11
Jeff Beaumont Zone-6 / Gray Goat
4
3
0
0
7
12
Mark Sobb Maumee Valley Wheelmen
0
1
0
0
1
13
Mike Chandler Headwind Cycling p/b Elevator Brewing
0
0
0
0
0
14
Michael Karas None
0
0
0
0
0
15
Stephen Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen
0
0
0
0
0
16
Jeff Osarczuk None
0
0
0
0
0
17
Zachary Stevens CUTTERS
0
0
0
0
0
Men 5
Place
Rider Team
TT
RR
Prime
Crit
Total
1
Dominic Fiore Zone-6 Endurance / Gray Goat
15
34
7
18
74
2
Joe Ringer Yokohama Racing p/b nine13sports
13
19
10
20
62
3
Asher Scott Fort Wayne Outfitters
17
26
4
15
62
4
Kyle Zelt Team Neighborlink
0
17
0
7
24
5
Chasen Madsen None
2
5
0
13
20
6
Nicholas Lazaroae None
11
3
2
0
16
7
Reid Geiger None
1
13
1
0
15
8
Cody Vandevender None
0
10
0
4
14
9
Brandon Reinholt Team NeighborLink
3
11
0
0
14
10
Andrew Warren Nicks Cycling
0
1
0
9
10
11
Chris Anderson None
9
0
0
0
9
12
Jayden Dover None
0
0
0
0
0
13
Matthew Redmond Phoenix Fitness and Training
0
0
0
0
0
14
Rob Pelance Hawk Racing
0
0
0
0
0
15
Cole Warner None
0
0
0
0
0
Master 40+
Place
Rider Team
TT
RR
Prime
Crit
Total
1
Chad Weisgram Vision Racing
17
30
4
18
69
2
Ben Beger Momentum Racing
9
21
7
15
52
3
chris richter Gray Goat Masters Racing
11
22
1
13
47
4
Andrew Messer Texas Roadhouse Cycling
15
17
2
9
43
5
Justin Kirk BGI-Trek Masters
13
19
0
2
34
6
Mark Zalewski Spidermonkey Cycling
5
15
0
7
27
7
Daniel Lach ZWS / Brilliant Advice
4
11
0
5
20
8
Thomas Cox Gray Goat Bullseye Total Media Masters
6
10
0
1
17
Master 50+
Place
Rider Team
TT
RR
Prime
Crit
Total
1
Michael McShane Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
7
34
10
18
69
2
Curtis Tolson Texas Roadhouse Cycling
13
30
3
20
66
3
Jamie Raddin TEAM LOGIK (LogikPower.com)
17
26
1
15
59
4
Patrick Shirmeyer Phoenix Fitness & Training
15
5
7
11
38
5
Chris Kroll Texas Roadhouse Cycling
4
21
2
7
34
6
DARREN WILLIAMS Monster Media Elite Masters Racing
5
11
0
9
25
7
Tom Burridge Appriss Racing p/b Clarksville Schwinn
6
10
0
6
22
8
James ROLETTE South Chicago Wheelmen
2
9
0
4
15
9
Douglas Moody Zephyr Wheel Sports – Bertolli
3
0
0
2
5
Women 1/2/3
Place
Rider Team
TT
RR
Prime
Crit
Total
1
Tabitha Sherwood Women's Project Pedal p/b VO2
15
30
10
11
66
2
Arielle Coy Womens Racing Project
11
34
0
20
65
3
Faith Montreuil Gray Goat Mobile/Bullseye Total Media
17
26
7
9
59
4
Leigh Dukeman None
7
22
4
13
46
5
Shera Smith Appriss Racing pb Clarksville Schwinn Rapid Transit
3
8
2
18
31
6
Kelsey Devereaux Womens Racing Project
13
13
1
3
30
7
Allison McCurry Gray Goat Bullseye
1
21
0
6
28
8
Meredith Sierpina Revolution Devo
2
19
0
5
26
9
Laura Webb VeloFemme p/b Litzler
5
15
0
2
22
10
Brooke Hannon Gray Goat Bullseye
9
10
0
0
19
11
Eleanor Dyas Women's Racing Project
6
9
0
0
15
12
Meagan Gehrke Lady Gnar Shredders
4
5
0
4
13
13
Mary-Kate Wintz Team Velofemme p/b Litzler Automation
0
11
0
0
11
14
Lauren Wissman Chicago Cuttin Crew
0
7
0
1
8
15
Maria Larkin Chicago Cuttin Crew
0
6
0
0
6
16
Sarah Larson None
0
3
0
0
3
17
Jillian Beveridge VeloFemm b/p Litzler
0
2
0
0
2
Women 4/5
Place
Rider Team
TT
RR
Prime
Crit
Total
1
Amela Gruenbart Phoenix Fitness and Training
15
34
10
20
79
2
Hanna Coppens Zone-6 / Gray Goat
13
30
2
18
63
3
Grace Bennett Phoenix Fitness and Training
17
26
4
9
56
4
Brooklyn Raddin LOGIK Junior Development Team
7
17
7
15
46
5
Tayllor Allen LADY GNAR SHREDDERS
11
10
0
11
32
6
Amy Woods Fort Wayne Outfitters
4
22
0
5
31
7
Kirsten Drehobl Phoenix Fitness and Training
0
19
0
0
19
8
Linnea Benson Marian University
6
3
0
7
16
9
Audrey Baker Womens Racing Project
5
8
0
3
16
10
Laurie Elmore Phoenix Fitness and Training
1
11
0
0
12
11
Stephanie Zwerner Lady Gnar Shredders
0
5
0
6
11
12
Elle Eichorst None
3
6
0
0
9
13
Erika Wilson Zone-6/Gray Goat
0
4
0
2
6
14
Robin E Cartwright Team Neighborlink
0
2
0
0
2
15
Emma Balding Midwest Devo
0
0
0
0
0
16
Shelby Megnin None
0
0
0
0
0
Junior Boys 14-18
Place
Rider Team
TT
RR
Prime
Crit
Total
1
Anson Sperry Midwest Devo
13
22
7
13
55
2
Solomon Myers Team Logik Jr Development
11
19
10
6
46
Junior Girls 14-18
Place
Rider Team
TT
RR
Prime
Crit
Total
1
Sarah Banks Yokohama Racing p/b nine13sports
17
34
10
2
63
Junior Boys 9-13
Place
Rider Team
TT
RR
Prime
Crit
Total
1
Dante Thompson None
15
30
0
7
52
Junior Girls 9-13
Place
Rider Team
TT
RR
Prime
Crit
Total
1
Katie Smock Midwest Devo
17
34
10
20
81

Back