Fat & Skinny Tirefest 16 - Criterium

By: TrueSport
Posted: May 19, 2019

Fat & Skinny Tirefest 16 - Criterium
Village of Winona Lake, IN
May 19, 2019
 
Men 1/2/3
Place
Bib
Rider Team
TT
RR
Prime
Crit
Total
1
9
Stephen Bassett First Internet Bank Cycling
15
30
7
20
72
2
15
KYLE PERRY TEXAS ROADHOUSE CYCLING
13
22
4
18
57
3
4
Ben Schmutte First Internet Bank Cycling
17
34
10
15
76
4
5
Ryan Knapp First Internet Bank Cycling
11
0
1
13
25
5
96
Aaron Beebe Bissell ABG Giant
6
6
Robert Sroka First Internet Bank Cycling
5
15
0
9
29
7
12
Tyler Reynolds Above & Beyond Cancer Junior Devo
0
4
0
7
11
8
2
Jack McCann First Internet Bank Cycling
3
26
0
6
35
9
92
Keegan Korienek Bissell ABG Giant
10
91
Nolan VanderZwaag Bissell ABG Giant
11
7
Paul Martin First Internet Bank Cycling
6
21
0
3
30
12
97
Ruben Bacon Bissell ABG Giant
13
10
Eli House DASH RACING
2
13
0
1
16
14
26
Clayton Travis Kreitler Racing Team
0
19
0
0
19
15
1
David Morse Upland Cycling
0
0
0
0
0
16
13
Ean Pugh Team Upland Brewing
9
3
0
0
12
17
17
John Maguire Headwind Cycling P/B Elevator Brewing
0
0
0
0
0
18
11
Spencer Miller DASH Racing
0
17
0
0
17
19
19
Luke Manning Kreitler Racing Team
0
5
0
0
5
20
22
Justin Kahle HEADWIND CYCLING
0
10
0
0
10
21
29
Travis Iles Headwind Cycling p/b Elevator Brewing
22
25
John Woods Dash Racing P/B Westfield Cyclesports
0
0
0
0
0
23
33
Matt Salpietro Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc
24
16
HOGAN SILLS TEXAS ROADHOUSE CYCLING
1
6
0
0
7
25
30
Noah Kinney Team Dayton Bicycling
26
18
Will Murray Kreitler Racing Team
0
2
0
0
2
27
27
Matt Bole Texas Roadhouse
0
7
0
0
7
DNF
3
John Becker First Internet Bank Cycling
4
8
0
0
12
DNF
31
Sean McCarthy Athletes By Design
DNF
35
levi gaswint Headwind Cycling P/B Elevator Brewing
DNF
89
Derek Witte Bissell ABG Giant
DNF
95
Marco Aledia Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
DNS
8
Chris Carr Team Upland Brewing
0
0
0
0
0
DNS
14
Shane Feehery Team Bicycle Heaven
0
0
0
0
0
DNS
20
Luke Kalbfell None
0
0
0
0
0
DNS
21
Joe Bippus South Chicago Wheelmen
0
0
0
0
0
DNS
23
Jonathan Jacob Upland Cycling
DNS
24
Michael Keller South Chicago Wheelmen
0
0
0
0
0
DNS
34
Ron Moody Columbus Velo Project
DNS
90
David Williams Bissell ABG Giant
DNS
93
Josh Johnson Bissell ABG Giant
DNS
94
Robert Frangi Dash Racing
DNS
98
Matt Light KCV_WL Racing
Men 3/4
Place
Bib
Rider Team
TT
RR
Prime
Crit
Total
1
316
Caleb Langley Zone-6 / Gray Goat
11
26
10
20
67
2
321
Miles Johnson Team Indiebike p/b IU Health
3
308
Eli Hasper DASH Racing
17
19
5
15
56
4
305
Spencer Dell Team Upland Brewing
13
22
7
13
55
5
302
Cooper Fox Yokohama Racing p/b nine13sports
6
0
1
11
18
6
317
Cody Hardley Team Upland Brewing
4
0
0
9
13
7
313
Rhys Edwards Team Upland Brewing
9
34
0
7
50
8
327
Nathaniel Ganger Zone-6 Endurance
9
314
Andrew Boissiere Team Headwind
15
21
2
5
43
10
325
Cameron Schmidt Kreitler Racing Team
11
310
Lawrence Lauderman III Headwind Cycling P/B Elevator Brewing
5
4
0
3
12
12
399
John Reidy Team Neighborlink
13
315
nathan wyrick Phoenix Fitness & Training
3
10
0
1
14
14
319
Zachary Deitch Team Upland Brewing
15
324
Gregory Nemeth Team Indiebike p/b IU Health
16
312
Jason Maier Team Neighborlink
0
11
0
0
11
17
393
Jay Salge None
18
307
Troy Stratford Dash Racing
0
0
0
0
0
19
330
Patrick Shirmeyer Phoenix Fitness & Training
20
311
Brian Sullivan Team Upland Brewing
2
1
0
0
3
21
309
Nathan Woods Ft. Wayne Outfitters
7
0
0
0
7
22
304
levi gaswint Headwind Cycling P/B Elevator Brewing
0
2
0
0
2
23
306
Travis Verhoff Team Indiebike p/b IU Health
1
5
0
0
6
24
329
Ron Moody Columbus Velo Project
25
397
Justin Floyd Phoenix Fitness and Training
26
398
Curtis Baldwin Bloomington Cycle and Fitness
27
331
Stephen Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen
DNS
301
Garrett McNear Yokohama Racing p/b nine13sports
0
7
0
0
7
DNS
303
Aaron Banks Yokohama Racing p/b nine13sports
0
6
0
0
6
DNS
318
John Collier Dash Racing
DNS
322
Chris Kellar Team Upland Brewing
DNS
323
Adam Mahomed Team Indiebike p/b IU Health
DNS
394
Jamie Raddin TEAM LOGIK (LogikPower.com)
DNS
395
Nate Lake Dash Racing
DNS
396
Shelby Gibbs Dash Racing
Men 4
Place
Bib
Rider Team
TT
RR
Prime
Crit
Total
1
111
Matthew Laubach Zone-6 / Gray Goat
11
19
7
20
57
2
122
Fergus Arthur None
3
124
Chance Brown WVMBA
4
120
Neal Ward Dash Racing
7
15
4
13
39
5
121
Leonard Antonelli Indiana University-Bloomington
6
118
Joe Krahulik Team Indiebike p/b IU Health
15
17
10
9
51
7
108
Ryan Bauer 3 Rivers Velo Sport
1
9
0
7
17
8
198
Matthew Thomas Team Neighborlink
9
117
Jonathan Hale Fort Wayne Outfitters
17
7
0
5
29
10
106
Justin Floyd Phoenix Fitness and Training
5
13
0
4
22
11
104
Ethan Swepston None
3
6
0
3
12
12
119
Jay Salge None
9
4
2
2
17
13
109
Joshua Richards Zone 6/Gray Goat Mobile
2
22
0
1
25
14
101
Mark Sobb Maumee Valley Wheelmen
0
1
0
0
1
15
140
Camilo Colonia  
16
196
Balint Nagy Phoenix Fitness
17
110
Mike Chandler Headwind Cycling p/b Elevator Brewing
0
0
0
0
0
18
139
Anthony Lisinicchia Unattached
19
199
Dylan Curtis Team NeighborLink
20
116
Michael Karas None
0
0
0
0
0
21
138
Robert Shellhamer University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
22
105
Stephen Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen
0
0
0
0
0
23
112
Jeff Osarczuk None
0
0
0
0
0
24
127
Derek Groves DASH RACING
25
113
Zachary Stevens CUTTERS
0
0
0
0
0
26
132
Rodolfo Villalvir Phoenix Fitness and Training
DNF
103
James Mazey Maumee Valley Wheelmen
0
8
0
0
8
DNF
115
Jeff Beaumont Zone-6 / Gray Goat
4
3
0
0
7
DNS
102
John Yoder Phoenix Fitness and Training
13
0
0
0
13
DNS
107
Silas Myers Team Logik Jr Development
0
0
0
0
0
DNS
114
Daniel Frazier TEAM CLARK LOGIC
0
0
0
0
0
DNS
129
Albert La Valle Tower Racing
Men 5
Place
Bib
Rider Team
TT
RR
Prime
Crit
Total
1
6
Joe Ringer Yokohama Racing p/b nine13sports
13
19
10
20
62
2
18
Dominic Fiore Zone-6 Endurance / Gray Goat
15
34
7
18
74
3
13
Asher Scott Fort Wayne Outfitters
17
26
4
15
62
4
3
Chasen Madsen None
2
5
0
13
20
5
80
Connor Mahern Team NeighborLink
6
20
Andrew Warren Nicks Cycling
0
1
0
9
10
7
8
Kyle Zelt Team Neighborlink
0
17
0
7
24
8
82
Kevin Graham Maumee valley wheelmen
9
28
Logan Ott Team Neighborlink
10
21
Cody Vandevender None
0
10
0
4
14
11
76
Heath Whetstone None
12
25
Brandon Garey Caffeine & Watts
13
78
Andrew Payne A Cycling Team
14
84
Todd Snyder KCV Cycling
15
90
Jeff Roesner ProForm Racing
16
5
Jayden Dover None
0
0
0
0
0
17
16
Matthew Redmond Phoenix Fitness and Training
0
0
0
0
0
18
81
Jared Haagen Team NeighborLink
19
79
Max Molt None
20
33
Rob Pelance Hawk Racing
0
0
0
0
0
21
1
Dan Leonard ABD Cycling Club
22
34
Nolan Seward Unattached
23
77
Wynn Warren Team Neighborlink
24
7
Cole Warner None
0
0
0
0
0
DNF
22
Reid Geiger None
1
13
1
0
15
DNF
10
Brandon Reinholt Team NeighborLink
3
11
0
0
14
DNF
12
Nicholas Lazaroae None
11
3
2
0
16
DNF
14
Chris Anderson None
9
0
0
0
9
DNS
2
Brad Claypool None
DNS
4
Ryan Anderson None
0
0
0
0
0
DNS
9
Corey Willoughby None
DNS
11
Warren Schalk None
0
2
0
0
2
DNS
15
Kevin Pugh None
0
0
0
0
0
DNS
17
Kevin Ruane None
4
6
0
0
10
DNS
19
Taylor Wegrzyn None
7
0
0
0
7
Master 40+
Place
Bib
Rider Team
TT
RR
Prime
Crit
Total
1
497
Marco Aledia Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
2
406
Chad Weisgram Vision Racing
17
30
4
18
69
3
408
Ben Beger Momentum Racing
9
21
7
15
52
4
404
chris richter Gray Goat Masters Racing
11
22
1
13
47
5
409
Karim Abdelkader Velocity Racing
6
401
Andrew Messer Texas Roadhouse Cycling
15
17
2
9
43
7
407
Mark Zalewski Spidermonkey Cycling
5
15
0
7
27
8
412
Vic Emond Velocity Racing
9
405
Daniel Lach ZWS / Brilliant Advice
4
11
0
5
20
10
418
Timothy Hall  
11
417
Mark Illingworth Queen City Wheels
12
403
Justin Kirk BGI-Trek Masters
13
19
0
2
34
DNF
402
Thomas Cox Gray Goat Bullseye Total Media Masters
6
10
0
1
17
DNS
410
Andrzej Banaszkiewicz BGI-Trek Masters
DNS
411
Felipe Cardenas DASH RACING
Master 50+
Place
Bib
Rider Team
TT
RR
Prime
Crit
Total
1
504
Curtis Tolson Texas Roadhouse Cycling
13
30
3
20
66
2
510
Michael McShane Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
7
34
10
18
69
3
503
Jamie Raddin TEAM LOGIK (LogikPower.com)
17
26
1
15
59
4
524
Jim Creamer Gray Goat Sports
5
506
Patrick Shirmeyer Phoenix Fitness & Training
15
5
7
11
38
6
501
DARREN WILLIAMS Monster Media Elite Masters Racing
5
11
0
9
25
7
511
Chris Kroll Texas Roadhouse Cycling
4
21
2
7
34
8
509
Tom Burridge Appriss Racing p/b Clarksville Schwinn
6
10
0
6
22
9
517
Brian McCarthy SCW
10
502
James ROLETTE South Chicago Wheelmen
2
9
0
4
15
11
599
Tom Elliott Team LOGIK
12
507
Douglas Moody Zephyr Wheel Sports – Bertolli
3
0
0
2
5
DNF
526
Darin Marhanka Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc
DNS
505
Mark Bucherl Nebo Ridge
1
0
0
0
1
DNS
512
David Park None
9
0
0
0
9
DNS
513
Don Birch Team Heroes
Women 1/2/3
Place
Bib
Rider Team
TT
RR
Prime
Crit
Total
1
125
Arielle Coy Womens Racing Project
11
34
0
20
65
2
121
Shera Smith Appriss Racing pb Clarksville Schwinn Rapid Transit
3
8
2
18
31
3
143
Mikaela Toloday Marian University
4
136
Leigh Dukeman None
7
22
4
13
46
5
126
Tabitha Sherwood Women's Project Pedal p/b VO2
15
30
10
11
66
6
127
Faith Montreuil Gray Goat Mobile/Bullseye Total Media
17
26
7
9
59
7
138
RACHEL CROSS Marian University
8
128
Allison McCurry Gray Goat Bullseye
1
21
0
6
28
9
133
Meredith Sierpina Revolution Devo
2
19
0
5
26
10
120
Meagan Gehrke Lady Gnar Shredders
4
5
0
4
13
11
134
Kelsey Devereaux Womens Racing Project
13
13
1
3
30
12
122
Laura Webb VeloFemme p/b Litzler
5
15
0
2
22
13
135
Lauren Wissman Chicago Cuttin Crew
0
7
0
1
8
14
129
Brooke Hannon Gray Goat Bullseye
9
10
0
0
19
15
131
Eleanor Dyas Women's Racing Project
6
9
0
0
15
16
132
Maria Larkin Chicago Cuttin Crew
0
6
0
0
6
17
123
Mary-Kate Wintz Team Velofemme p/b Litzler Automation
0
11
0
0
11
DNF
140
Elizabeth Engwis Unattached
DNS
119
Kate Seiler TWENTY20 Pro Cycling / TWENTY20 SHOAIR Devo
DNS
124
Sarah Larson None
0
3
0
0
3
DNS
130
Jillian Beveridge VeloFemm b/p Litzler
0
2
0
0
2
DNS
139
Mary Penta Women's Racing Project
Women 4/5
Place
Bib
Rider Team
TT
RR
Prime
Crit
Total
1
567
Amela Gruenbart Phoenix Fitness and Training
15
34
10
20
79
2
570
Hanna Coppens Zone-6 / Gray Goat
13
30
2
18
63
3
564
Brooklyn Raddin LOGIK Junior Development Team
7
17
7
15
46
4
586
Nicole LaRue None
5
561
Tayllor Allen LADY GNAR SHREDDERS
11
10
0
11
32
6
574
Grace Bennett Phoenix Fitness and Training
17
26
4
9
56
7
573
Linnea Benson Marian University
6
3
0
7
16
8
562
Stephanie Zwerner Lady Gnar Shredders
0
5
0
6
11
9
569
Amy Woods Fort Wayne Outfitters
4
22
0
5
31
10
583
Abigail Snyder Team Neighborlink
11
565
Audrey Baker Womens Racing Project
5
8
0
3
16
12
571
Erika Wilson Zone-6/Gray Goat
0
4
0
2
6
13
585
Margaret Nicholson None
14
568
Laurie Elmore Phoenix Fitness and Training
1
11
0
0
12
15
576
Elle Eichorst None
3
6
0
0
9
16
575
Kirsten Drehobl Phoenix Fitness and Training
0
19
0
0
19
17
580
Ann Barker KCV Cycling
18
584
Margot Grotland Yokohama Racing p/b nine13sports
19
563
Emma Balding Midwest Devo
0
0
0
0
0
20
560
Robin E Cartwright Team Neighborlink
0
2
0
0
2
21
590
Courtney Fields Velo Femme p/b litzer
22
578
Shelby Megnin None
0
0
0
0
0
DNS
566
Marie Wirsing Zone-6 Endurance
9
9
0
0
18
DNS
572
Whitney Carroll Zone 6
2
0
0
2
DNS
577
Emma Coakley Team Neighborlink
Junior Boys 14-18
Place
Bib
Rider Team
TT
RR
Prime
Crit
Total
1
762
Curtis Baldwin Bloomington Cycle and Fitness
2
782
Max Palmer Midwest Development Cycling Inc.
3
778
Silas Myers Team Logik Jr Development
4
702
Anson Sperry Midwest Devo
13
22
7
13
55
5
763
Kyle McCord Team Logik Junior Development
6
766
Hampton Ott Midwest DEVO
7
704
Mason Dumanski None
8
701
Solomon Myers Team Logik Jr Development
11
19
10
6
46
9
769
John David Wax MidwestDevo
10
764
Sam Elliott Midwest Devo
11
789
     
12
784
Sam Burkle None
13
768
Alex Tebbe None
14
767
L.J. Shrieve Midwest Devo
DNS
706
Adam Ptaszek R bikes
Junior Girls 14-18
Place
Bib
Rider Team
TT
RR
Prime
Crit
Total
1
564
Brooklyn Raddin LOGIK Junior Development Team (LogikPower.com)
2
776
Margot Grotland Yokohama Racing p/b nine13sports
3
783
Brinley Shrum Midwest Devo
4
740
Sarah Banks Yokohama Racing p/b nine13sports
17
34
10
2
63
Junior Boys 9-13
Place
Bib
Rider Team
TT
RR
Prime
Crit
Total
1
781
George Frazier Merlin Metalworks
2
780
Calvin Conaway midwest devo
3
773
Levi Hall Fort Wayne Outfitters and Bike Depot
4
775
Warner Shrieve Midwest Devo
5
771
Alec Clements Midwest DEVO
6
774
Jack Palmer Midwest Devo
7
722
Dante Thompson None
15
30
0
7
52
8
770
ethan brown midwest devo
9
772
Ethan Clements Midwest DEVO
Junior Girls 9-13
Place
Bib
Rider Team
TT
RR
Prime
Crit
Total
1
741
Katie Smock Midwest Devo
17
34
10
20
81
2
742
Caroline Illingworth Ignite Racing Team

Back