52nd Annual Hilly HundredMid America TT Series

Fat & Skinny Tirefest 16 - RR

By: TrueSport
Posted: May 18, 2019

Fat & Skinny Tirefest 16 - RR
Claypool, IN
May 18, 2019
 
Men 1/2
Place
Bib
Rider Team
TT
RR
Total
1
4
Ben Schmutte First Internet Bank Cycling
17
34
51
2
9
Stephen Bassett First Internet Bank Cycling
15
30
45
3
2
Jack McCann First Internet Bank Cycling
3
26
29
4
15
KYLE PERRY TEXAS ROADHOUSE CYCLING
13
22
35
5
7
Paul Martin First Internet Bank Cycling
6
21
27
6
26
Clayton Travis Kreitler Racing Team
0
19
19
7
11
Spencer Miller DASH Racing
0
17
17
8
6
Robert Sroka First Internet Bank Cycling
5
15
20
9
10
Eli House DASH RACING
2
13
15
10
33
Matt Salpietro Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc
11
22
Justin Kahle HEADWIND CYCLING
0
10
10
12
29
Travis Iles Headwind Cycling p/b Elevator Brewing
13
3
John Becker First Internet Bank Cycling
4
8
12
14
27
Matt Bole Texas Roadhouse
0
7
7
15
16
HOGAN SILLS TEXAS ROADHOUSE CYCLING
1
6
7
16
19
Luke Manning Kreitler Racing Team
0
5
5
17
12
Tyler Reynolds Above & Beyond Cancer Junior Devo
0
4
4
18
13
Ean Pugh Team Upland Brewing
9
3
12
19
18
Will Murray Kreitler Racing Team
0
2
2
20
99
John Pratt Proforma Yesterday's Cycling Team
DNF
1
David Morse Upland Cycling
0
0
0
DNF
5
Ryan Knapp First Internet Bank Cycling
11
0
11
DNF
8
Chris Carr Team Upland Brewing
0
0
0
DNF
14
Shane Feehery Team Bicycle Heaven
0
0
0
DNF
17
John Maguire Headwind Cycling P/B Elevator Brewing
0
0
0
DNF
20
Luke Kalbfell None
0
0
0
DNF
21
Joe Bippus South Chicago Wheelmen
0
0
0
DNF
24
Michael Keller South Chicago Wheelmen
0
0
0
DNF
25
John Woods Dash Racing P/B Westfield Cyclesports
0
0
0
DNF
28
Matt Gittings None
DNF
30
Noah Kinney Team Dayton Bicycling
DNF
31
Sean McCarthy Athletes By Design
DNF
32
WILL COLEMAN  
DNS
23
Jonathan Jacob Upland Cycling
Men 3
Place
Bib
Rider Team
TT
RR
Total
1
313
Rhys Edwards Team Upland Brewing
9
34
43
2
326
Graham BarkerKing Team Upland Brewing
3
316
Caleb Langley Zone-6 / Gray Goat
11
26
37
4
305
Spencer Dell Team Upland Brewing
13
22
35
5
314
Andrew Boissiere Team Headwind
15
21
36
6
308
Eli Hasper DASH Racing
17
19
36
7
325
Cameron Schmidt Kreitler Racing Team
8
319
Zachary Deitch Team Upland Brewing
9
318
John Collier Dash Racing
10
312
Jason Maier Team Neighborlink
0
11
11
11
315
nathan wyrick Phoenix Fitness & Training
3
10
13
12
324
Gregory Nemeth Team Indiebike p/b IU Health
13
321
Miles Johnson Team Indiebike p/b IU Health
14
301
Garrett McNear Yokohama Racing p/b nine13sports
0
7
7
15
303
Aaron Banks Yokohama Racing p/b nine13sports
0
6
6
16
306
Travis Verhoff Team Indiebike p/b IU Health
1
5
6
17
310
Lawrence Lauderman III Headwind Cycling P/B Elevator Brewing
5
4
9
18
328
Tyler Conant DASH RACING
19
304
levi gaswint Headwind Cycling P/B Elevator Brewing
0
2
2
20
311
Brian Sullivan Team Upland Brewing
2
1
3
21
307
Troy Stratford Dash Racing
0
0
0
22
317
Cody Hardley Team Upland Brewing
4
0
4
23
327
Nathaniel Ganger Zone-6 Endurance
24
302
Cooper Fox Yokohama Racing p/b nine13sports
6
0
6
DNF
309
Nathan Woods Ft. Wayne Outfitters
7
0
7
DNF
322
Chris Kellar Team Upland Brewing
DNF
323
Adam Mahomed Team Indiebike p/b IU Health
DNS
320
David Gabrick None
Men 4
Place
Bib
Rider Team
TT
RR
Total
1
134
Max Gavette Unattached
2
129
Albert La Valle Tower Racing
3
137
justin ratliff  
4
109
Joshua Richards Zone 6/Gray Goat Mobile
2
22
24
5
124
Chance Brown WVMBA
6
111
Matthew Laubach Zone-6 / Gray Goat
11
19
30
7
118
Joe Krahulik Team Indiebike p/b IU Health
15
17
32
8
120
Neal Ward Dash Racing
7
15
22
9
106
Justin Floyd Phoenix Fitness and Training
5
13
18
10
122
Fergus Arthur None
11
133
Jaron Walling Phoenix Fitness and Training
12
108
Ryan Bauer 3 Rivers Velo Sport
1
9
10
13
103
James Mazey Maumee Valley Wheelmen
0
8
8
14
117
Jonathan Hale Fort Wayne Outfitters
17
7
24
15
104
Ethan Swepston None
3
6
9
16
121
Leonard Antonelli Indiana University-Bloomington
17
119
Jay Salge None
9
4
13
18
115
Jeff Beaumont Zone-6 / Gray Goat
4
3
7
19
125
Patrick Dunn Team Heroes
20
101
Mark Sobb Maumee Valley Wheelmen
0
1
1
21
107
Silas Myers Team Logik Jr Development
0
0
0
22
130
Larry Lenne Team Heroes
23
135
Joe Henderson Team Upland Brewing
24
110
Mike Chandler Headwind Cycling p/b Elevator Brewing
0
0
0
25
112
Jeff Osarczuk None
0
0
0
26
114
Daniel Frazier TEAM CLARK LOGIC
0
0
0
27
126
Tracy Gilliland Hammerhead Racing
28
132
Rodolfo Villalvir Phoenix Fitness and Training
29
105
Stephen Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen
0
0
0
DNF
102
John Yoder Phoenix Fitness and Training
13
0
13
DNF
113
Zachary Stevens CUTTERS
0
0
0
DNF
116
Michael Karas None
0
0
0
DNF
123
Curtis Baldwin Bloomington Cycle and Fitness
DNF
127
Derek Groves DASH RACING
DNF
128
Chris hill None
DNF
136
Keith Woods DASH RACING
DNF
138
Christopher Hill  
DNS
131
Anson Sperry Midwest Devo
Men 5
Place
Bib
Rider Team
TT
RR
Total
1
18
Dominic Fiore Zone-6 Endurance / Gray Goat
15
34
49
2
30
David Gabrick None
3
13
Asher Scott Fort Wayne Outfitters
17
26
43
4
31
Logan Tisdale  
5
32
Andrew Lavell Tower Racing
6
6
Joe Ringer Yokohama Racing p/b nine13sports
13
19
32
7
8
Kyle Zelt Team Neighborlink
0
17
17
8
87
Brad Duerksen Team Type 1
9
22
Reid Geiger None
1
13
14
10
10
Brandon Reinholt Team NeighborLink
3
11
14
11
21
Cody Vandevender None
0
10
10
12
88
Anoop Chinthala Team Neighborlink
13
29
Nick Simpson Phoenix Fitness and Training
14
27
David Morris Lanterne Rouge Racing
15
17
Kevin Ruane None
4
6
10
18
3
Chasen Madsen None
2
5
7
19
28
Logan Ott Team Neighborlink
20
12
Nicholas Lazaroae None
11
3
14
21
11
Warren Schalk None
0
2
2
22
20
Andrew Warren Nicks Cycling
0
1
1
23
25
Brandon Garey Caffeine & Watts
24
23
Rob Pelance Hawk Racing
0
0
0
25
24
Steven Burnside None
26
5
Jayden Dover None
0
0
0
27
16
Matthew Redmond Phoenix Fitness and Training
0
0
0
28
95
James Truax Hashtag Bikes
29
15
Kevin Pugh None
0
0
0
30
96
Davd Roetker None
31
1
Dan Leonard ABD Cycling Club
32
7
Cole Warner None
0
0
0
DNF
4
Ryan Anderson None
0
0
0
DNF
14
Chris Anderson None
9
0
9
DNF
19
Taylor Wegrzyn None
7
0
7
DNF
97
Joe Mason None
DNS
2
Brad Claypool None
DNS
9
Corey Willoughby None
DNS
26
Jordan Hostetler None
DNF
86
Henry Kennedy Team Heroes
Master 40+
Place
Bib
Rider Team
TT
RR
Total
1
410
Andrzej Banaszkiewicz BGI-Trek Masters
2
406
Chad Weisgram Vision Racing
17
30
47
3
409
Karim Abdelkader Velocity Racing
4
404
chris richter Gray Goat Masters Racing
11
22
33
5
408
Ben Beger Momentum Racing
9
21
30
6
403
Justin Kirk BGI-Trek Masters
13
19
32
7
401
Andrew Messer Texas Roadhouse Cycling
15
17
32
8
407
Mark Zalewski Spidermonkey Cycling
5
15
20
9
412
Vic Emond Velocity Racing
10
405
Daniel Lach ZWS / Brilliant Advice
4
11
15
11
402
Thomas Cox Gray Goat Bullseye Total Media Masters
6
10
16
12
415
Benjamin Reed Indie Bike - IU Health
13
416
Stephen Duncan Region Racing
14
414
Keith Koontz Monster Media Racing
DNF
411
Felipe Cardenas DASH RACING
DNS
413
Martin Killeen Spidermonkey Cycling
Master 50+
Place
Bib
Rider Team
TT
RR
Total
1
510
Michael McShane Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
7
34
41
2
504
Curtis Tolson Texas Roadhouse Cycling
13
30
43
3
503
Jamie Raddin TEAM LOGIK (LogikPower.com)
17
26
43
4
513
Don Birch Team Heroes
5
511
Chris Kroll Texas Roadhouse Cycling
4
21
25
6
516
Court Maple Heroes Foundation - M.O.B.
7
519
John Balmer Century Road Club Of America
8
525
Kevin Noone  
9
524
Jim Creamer Gray Goat Sports
10
501
DARREN WILLIAMS Monster Media Elite Masters Racing
5
11
16
11
509
Tom Burridge Appriss Racing p/b Clarksville Schwinn
6
10
16
12
502
James ROLETTE South Chicago Wheelmen
2
9
11
13
523
Patrick Powers  
14
517
Brian McCarthy SCW
15
520
Brian Gavette Trek BGI
16
506
Patrick Shirmeyer Phoenix Fitness & Training
15
5
20
17
526
Darin Marhanka Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc
18
514
Randy Coddington Team Heroes-Mob
19
559
Philip Perry Fitness Lab Endurance Team
20
522
Robert Hornbaker Wild Card Cycling
21
515
Steve Ellis Team Indiebike p/b IU Health
22
507
Douglas Moody Zephyr Wheel Sports ?Çô Bertolli
3
0
3
23
505
Mark Bucherl Nebo Ridge
1
0
1
DNF
512
David Park None
9
0
9
DNF
518
Steve Meek Stay Park City
DNF
521
Joseph Webster Texas Roadhouse Cycling
DNS
508
Brian Friend Phoenix Fitness and Training
Women 1/2/3
Place
Bib
Rider Team
TT
RR
Total
1
125
Arielle Coy Womens Racing Project
11
34
45
2
126
Tabitha Sherwood Women's Project Pedal p/b VO2
15
30
45
3
127
Faith Montreuil Gray Goat Mobile/Bullseye Total Media
17
26
43
4
136
Leigh Dukeman None
7
22
29
5
128
Allison McCurry Gray Goat Bullseye
1
21
22
6
133
Meredith Sierpina Revolution Devo
2
19
21
7
138
RACHEL CROSS Marian University
8
122
Laura Webb VeloFemme p/b Litzler
5
15
20
9
134
Kelsey Devereaux Womens Racing Project
13
13
26
10
123
Mary-Kate Wintz Team Velofemme p/b Litzler Automation
0
11
11
11
142
Brooke Hannon Gray Goat Bullseye
9
10
19
12
131
Eleanor Dyas Women's Racing Project
6
9
15
13
121
Shera Smith Appriss Racing pb Clarksville Schwinn Rapid Transit
3
8
11
14
135
Lauren Wissman Chicago Cuttin Crew
0
7
7
15
132
Maria Larkin Chicago Cuttin Crew
0
6
6
16
120
Meagan Gehrke Lady Gnar Shredders
4
5
9
17
141
Diane Kaeser  
DNF
124
Sarah Larson None
0
3
3
DNF
130
Jillian Beveridge VeloFemm b/p Litzler
0
2
2
DNF
139
Mary Penta Women's Racing Project
DNS
119
Kate Seiler TWENTY20 Pro Cycling / TWENTY20 SHOAIR Devo
0
0
0
Women 4/5
Place
Bib
Rider Team
TT
RR
Total
1
567
Amela Gruenbart Phoenix Fitness and Training
15
34
49
2
570
Hanna Coppens Zone-6 / Gray Goat
13
30
43
3
574
Grace Bennett Phoenix Fitness and Training
17
26
43
4
569
Amy Woods Fort Wayne Outfitters
4
22
26
5
588
Whitney Colonia Team Phoenix
6
575
Kirsten Drehobl Phoenix Fitness and Training
0
19
19
7
564
Brooklyn Raddin LOGIK Junior Development Team
7
17
24
8
587
Amy Davison  
9
572
Whitney Carroll Zone 6
2
2
10
568
Laurie Elmore Phoenix Fitness and Training
1
11
12
11
561
Tayllor Allen LADY GNAR SHREDDERS
11
10
21
12
566
Marie Wirsing Zone-6 Endurance
9
9
18
13
565
Audrey Baker Womens Racing Project
5
8
13
14
589
Heather Robinson Phoenix Fitness and Training
15
576
Elle Eichorst None
3
6
9
16
562
Stephanie Zwerner Lady Gnar Shredders
0
5
5
17
571
Erika Wilson Zone-6/Gray Goat
0
4
4
18
573
Linnea Benson Marian University
6
3
9
19
560
Robin E Cartwright Team Neighborlink
0
2
2
20
590
Courtney Fields  
21
563
Emma Balding Midwest Devo
0
0
0
22
578
Shelby Megnin None
0
0
0
DNS
577
Emma Coakley Team Neighborlink
Junior Boys 14-18
Place
Bib
Rider Team
TT
RR
Total
1
762
Curtis Baldwin Bloomington Cycle and Fitness
2
778
Silas Myers Team Logik Jr Development
3
763
Kyle McCord Team Logik Junior Development
4
702
Anson Sperry Midwest Devo
13
22
35
5
721
George Frazier Merlin Metalworks
DNS
701
Solomon Myers Team Logik Jr Development
11
19
30
Junior Boys 9-13
     
Place
Bib
Rider Team
TT
RR
Total
1
733
Ben Guidry MIDWEST DEVO
2
722
Dante Thompson None
15
30
45
Junior Girls 14-18
Place
Bib
Rider Team
TT
RR
Total
1
740
Sarah Banks Yokohama Racing p/b nine13sports
17
34
51
Junior Girls 9-13
Place
Bib
Rider Team
TT
RR
Total
1
741
Katie Smock Midwest Devo
17
34
51

Back