52nd Annual Hilly Hundred

Fat & Skinny Tirefest 16 - TT

By: TrueSport
Posted: May 17, 2019

Fat & Skinny Tirefest 16 - TT
Warsaw, IN
May 17, 2019
 
Men 1/2
Place
Bib
Rider Team
Time
TT
1
4
Ben Schmutte First Internet Bank Cycling
0:06:26.060
17
2
9
Stephen Bassett First Internet Bank Cycling
0:06:26.710
15
3
15
KYLE PERRY TEXAS ROADHOUSE CYCLING
0:06:29.380
13
4
5
Ryan Knapp First Internet Bank Cycling
0:06:39.230
11
5
13
Ean Pugh Team Upland Brewing
0:06:39.730
9
6
96
Aaron Beebe Bissell ABG Giant
0:06:41.410
7
7
Paul Martin First Internet Bank Cycling
0:06:41.920
6
8
6
Robert Sroka First Internet Bank Cycling
0:06:43.090
5
9
3
John Becker First Internet Bank Cycling
0:06:44.900
4
10
2
Jack McCann First Internet Bank Cycling
0:06:46.420
3
11
10
Eli House DASH RACING
0:06:47.880
2
12
16
HOGAN SILLS TEXAS ROADHOUSE CYCLING
0:06:51.180
1
13
17
John Maguire Headwind Cycling P/B Elevator Brewing
0:06:51.690
 
14
22
Justin Kahle HEADWIND CYCLING
0:06:54.310
 
15
11
Spencer Miller DASH Racing
0:06:54.910
 
16
12
Tyler Reynolds Above & Beyond Cancer Junior Devo
0:06:55.300
 
17
8
Chris Carr Team Upland Brewing
0:06:56.240
 
18
1
David Morse Upland Cycling
0:06:56.850
 
19
97
Ruben Bacon Bissell ABG Giant
0:06:58.060
 
20
26
Clayton Travis Kreitler Racing Team
0:06:58.730
 
21
20
Luke Kalbfell None
0:07:04.180
 
22
25
John Woods Dash Racing P/B Westfield Cyclesports
0:07:04.450
 
23
18
Will Murray Kreitler Racing Team
0:07:12.380
 
24
19
Luke Manning Kreitler Racing Team
0:07:14.440
 
25
27
Matt Bole Texas Roadhouse
0:07:16.270
 
26
21
Joe Bippus South Chicago Wheelmen
0:07:26.340
 
27
24
Michael Keller South Chicago Wheelmen
0:07:29.090
 
28
98
Matt Light KCV_WL Racing
0:07:30.930
 
29
99
John Pratt Proforma Yesterday's Cycling Team
0:07:32.260
30
14
Shane Feehery Team Bicycle Heaven
0:07:41.490
 
DNS
23
Jonathan Jacob Upland Cycling
 
Men 3
Place
Bib
Rider Team
Time
TT
1
308
Eli Hasper DASH Racing
0:06:58.350
17
2
314
Andrew Boissiere Team Headwind
0:07:00.960
15
3
305
Spencer Dell Team Upland Brewing
0:07:02.700
13
4
316
Caleb Langley Zone-6 / Gray Goat
0:07:04.150
11
5
313
Rhys Edwards Team Upland Brewing
0:07:05.140
9
6
309
Nathan Woods Ft. Wayne Outfitters
0:07:09.220
7
7
302
Cooper Fox Yokohama Racing p/b nine13sports
0:07:11.890
6
8
310
Lawrence Lauderman III Headwind Cycling P/B Elevator Brewing
0:07:15.500
5
9
317
Cody Hardley Team Upland Brewing
0:07:18.320
4
10
315
nathan wyrick Phoenix Fitness & Training
0:07:19.970
3
11
311
Brian Sullivan Team Upland Brewing
0:07:22.060
2
12
306
Travis Verhoff Team Indiebike p/b IU Health
0:07:22.080
1
13
312
Jason Maier Team Neighborlink
0:07:23.360
 
14
303
Aaron Banks Yokohama Racing p/b nine13sports
0:07:29.170
 
15
301
Garrett McNear Yokohama Racing p/b nine13sports
0:07:32.690
 
16
304
levi gaswint Headwind Cycling P/B Elevator Brewing
0:07:34.910
 
17
399
John Reidy Team Neighborlink
0:07:40.980
 
18
307
Troy Stratford Dash Racing
0:07:57.470
 
Men 4
Place
Bib
Rider Team
Time
TT
1
117
Jonathan Hale Fort Wayne Outfitters
0:07:12.570
17
2
118
Joe Krahulik Team Indiebike p/b IU Health
0:07:15.110
15
3
102
John Yoder Phoenix Fitness and Training
0:07:20.700
13
4
111
Matthew Laubach Zone-6 / Gray Goat
0:07:24.530
11
5
119
Jay Salge None
0:07:28.540
9
6
120
Neal Ward Dash Racing
0:07:29.190
7
7
198
Matthew Thomas Team Neighborlink
0:07:30.000
8
106
Justin Floyd Phoenix Fitness and Training
0:07:30.320
5
9
115
Jeff Beaumont Zone-6 / Gray Goat
0:07:31.240
4
10
104
Ethan Swepston None
0:07:33.020
3
11
109
Joshua Richards Zone 6/Gray Goat Mobile
0:07:34.730
2
12
108
Ryan Bauer 3 Rivers Velo Sport
0:07:36.680
1
13
197
David Gabrick None
0:07:36.780
14
116
Michael Karas None
0:07:47.280
 
15
103
James Mazey Maumee Valley Wheelmen
0:07:48.270
 
16
113
Zachary Stevens CUTTERS
0:07:49.870
 
17
107
Silas Myers Team Logik Jr Development
0:07:52.360
 
18
101
Mark Sobb Maumee Valley Wheelmen
0:07:55.960
 
19
112
Jeff Osarczuk None
0:07:57.670
 
20
114
Daniel Frazier TEAM CLARK LOGIC
0:08:09.020
 
21
110
Mike Chandler Headwind Cycling p/b Elevator Brewing
0:08:11.370
 
22
199
Dylan Curtis Team NeighborLink
0:08:14.560
 
23
105
Stephen Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen
0:08:43.970
 
Men 5
Place
Bib
Rider Team
Time
TT
1
13
Asher Scott Fort Wayne Outfitters
0:07:17.700
17
2
18
Dominic Fiore Zone-6 Endurance / Gray Goat
0:07:18.250
15
3
6
Joe Ringer Yokohama Racing p/b nine13sports
0:07:19.730
13
4
12
Nicholas Lazaroae None
0:07:33.860
11
5
14
Chris Anderson None
0:07:34.030
9
6
19
Taylor Wegrzyn None
0:07:37.840
7
7
99
Benjamin Hopper Fort Wayne Outfitters
0:07:38.120
8
87
Brad Duerksen Team Type 1
0:07:38.380
9
17
Kevin Ruane None
0:07:44.080
4
10
10
Brandon Reinholt Team NeighborLink
0:07:44.980
3
11
3
Chasen Madsen None
0:07:46.240
2
12
22
Reid Geiger None
0:07:46.430
1
13
8
Kyle Zelt Team Neighborlink
0:07:47.890
 
14
91
Mason Geiger KCV
0:07:48.790
 
15
86
Henry Kennedy Team Heroes
0:07:49.910
 
16
88
Anoop Chinthala Team Neighborlink
0:07:51.280
 
17
11
Warren Schalk None
0:08:01.820
 
18
5
Jayden Dover None
0:08:07.040
 
19
21
Cody Vandevender None
0:08:07.160
 
20
89
Martin Sikula Maumee Valley Wheelman
0:08:11.050
 
21
85
Kevin Holland None
0:08:12.080
 
22
90
Jeff Roesner ProForm Racing
0:08:14.700
 
23
84
Todd Snyder KCV Cycling
0:08:15.420
 
24
20
Andrew Warren Nicks Cycling
0:08:15.510
 
25
15
Kevin Pugh None
0:08:20.310
 
26
95
James Truax Hashtag Bikes
0:08:23.380
 
27
16
Matthew Redmond Phoenix Fitness and Training
0:08:29.460
 
28
96
Davd Roetker None
0:08:35.850
 
29
23
Rob Pelance Hawk Racing
0:08:40.400
 
30
92
Jim Smock Midwest Development Cycling Inc.
0:08:52.280
 
31
94
Cory Gackenheimer None
0:09:02.660
 
32
97
Joe Mason None
0:09:26.610
 
33
7
Cole Warner None
0:09:35.060
 
34
98
Andy Baucco None
0:10:05.420
 
35
4
Ryan Anderson None
0:11:13.390
 
DNS
93
Jonathan Millard Spin Zone Racing    
DNS
9
Corey Willoughby None    
DNS
2
Brad Claypool None    
DNS
1
Dan Leonard ABD Cycling Club    
Master 40+
Place
Bib
Rider Team
Time
TT
1
406
Chad Weisgram Vision Racing
0:06:58.170
17
2
401
Andrew Messer Texas Roadhouse Cycling
0:07:04.130
15
3
403
Justin Kirk BGI-Trek Masters
0:07:05.240
13
4
404
chris richter Gray Goat Masters Racing
0:07:14.420
11
5
408
Ben Beger Momentum Racing
0:07:17.120
9
6
499
Mark Illingworth Queen City Wheels
0:07:28.890
7
402
Thomas Cox Gray Goat Bullseye Total Media Masters
0:07:39.870
6
8
407
Mark Zalewski Spidermonkey Cycling
0:07:47.180
5
9
405
Daniel Lach ZWS / Brilliant Advice
0:07:47.860
4
10
498
Rusty O'Brien None
0:08:38.950
Master 50+
Place
Bib
Rider Team
Time
TT
1
503
Jamie Raddin TEAM LOGIK (LogikPower.com)
0:07:13.450
17
2
506
Patrick Shirmeyer Phoenix Fitness & Training
0:07:18.210
15
3
504
Curtis Tolson Texas Roadhouse Cycling
0:07:22.820
13
4
559
Philip Perry Fitness Lab Endurance Team
0:07:31.440
5
512
David Park None
0:07:35.380
9
6
510
Michael McShane Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
0:07:36.420
7
7
509
Tom Burridge Appriss Racing p/b Clarksville Schwinn
0:07:36.590
6
8
501
DARREN WILLIAMS Monster Media Elite Masters Racing
0:07:36.710
5
9
511
Chris Kroll Texas Roadhouse Cycling
0:07:38.650
4
10
507
Douglas Moody Zephyr Wheel Sports – Bertolli
0:07:58.120
3
11
502
James ROLETTE South Chicago Wheelmen
0:08:05.050
2
12
505
Mark Bucherl Nebo Ridge
0:08:33.680
1
DNS
508
Brian Friend Phoenix Fitness and Training    
Women 1/2/3
Place
Bib
Rider Team
Time
TT
1
127
Faith Montreuil Gray Goat Mobile/Bullseye Total Media
0:07:30.620
17
2
126
Tabitha Sherwood Women's Project Pedal p/b VO2
0:07:37.530
15
3
134
Kelsey Devereaux Womens Racing Project
0:07:39.510
13
4
125
Arielle Coy Womens Racing Project
0:07:42.100
11
5
129
Brooke Hannon Gray Goat Bullseye
0:07:42.700
9
6
136
Leigh Dukeman None
0:07:49.980
7
7
131
Eleanor Dyas Women's Racing Project
0:07:53.810
6
8
122
Laura Webb VeloFemme p/b Litzler
0:07:57.880
5
9
120
Meagan Gehrke Lady Gnar Shredders
0:08:00.090
4
10
121
Shera Smith Appriss Racing pb Clarksville Schwinn Rapid Transit
0:08:02.180
3
11
133
Meredith Sierpina Revolution Devo
0:08:05.300
2
12
128
Allison McCurry Gray Goat Bullseye
0:08:05.930
1
13
123
Mary-Kate Wintz Team Velofemme p/b Litzler Automation
0:08:10.620
 
14
130
Jillian Beveridge VeloFemm b/p Litzler
0:08:12.280
 
15
137
Deniece Davis Lady Gnar Shredders
0:08:21.990
 
16
124
Sarah Larson None
0:08:33.980
 
DNS
135
Lauren Wissman Chicago Cuttin Crew    
DNS
132
Maria Larkin Chicago Cuttin Crew    
DNS
119
Kate Seiler TWENTY20 Pro Cycling / TWENTY20 SHOAIR Devo    
Women 4/5
Place
Bib
Rider Team
Time
TT
1
574
Grace Bennett Phoenix Fitness and Training
0:07:58.530
17
2
567
Amela Gruenbart Phoenix Fitness and Training
0:08:04.200
15
3
570
Hanna Coppens Zone-6 / Gray Goat
0:08:08.880
13
4
561
Tayllor Allen LADY GNAR SHREDDERS
0:08:16.360
11
5
566
Marie Wirsing Zone-6 Endurance
0:08:18.700
9
6
564
Brooklyn Raddin LOGIK Junior Development Team
0:08:24.110
7
7
573
Linnea Benson Marian University
0:08:27.110
6
8
565
Audrey Baker Womens Racing Project
0:08:30.170
5
9
569
Amy Woods Fort Wayne Outfitters
0:08:30.720
4
10
576
Elle Eichorst None
0:08:30.870
3
11
572
Whitney Carroll Zone 6
0:08:32.340
2
12
568
Laurie Elmore Phoenix Fitness and Training
0:08:36.380
1
13
580
Ann Barker KCV Cycling
0:08:39.540
14
562
Stephanie Zwerner Lady Gnar Shredders
0:08:40.090
 
15
575
Kirsten Drehobl Phoenix Fitness and Training
0:08:40.170
 
16
571
Erika Wilson Zone-6/Gray Goat
0:08:50.710
 
17
581
Bonnie Yoder Spin Zone Racing
0:09:03.480
 
18
582
Callista Mason None
0:09:07.470
 
19
563
Emma Balding Midwest Devo
0:09:10.530
 
20
560
Robin E Cartwright Team Neighborlink
0:09:10.960
 
21
578
Shelby Megnin None
0:09:29.490
 
22
579
Tory Leonard None
0:10:58.300
 
DNS
577
Emma Coakley Team Neighborlink    
Junior Boys 14-18
Place
Bib
Rider Team
Time
TT
1
705
Sam O'Brien Revolution Racing
0:07:52.260
2
721
George Frazier Merlin Metalworks
0:08:08.600
3
702
Anson Sperry Midwest Devo
0:08:17.500
13
4
701
Solomon Myers Team Logik Jr Development
0:08:22.770
11
5
703
Sam Burkle None
0:08:34.140
6
706
Adam Ptaszek R bikes
0:08:38.050
7
704
Mason Dumanski None
0:08:46.320
Junior Boys 9-13
Place
Bib
Rider Team
Time
TT
1
733
Ben Guidry MIDWEST DEVO
0:08:26.560
2
722
Donte Thompson None
0:10:21.000
15
Junior Girls 14-18
Place
Bib
Rider Team
Time
TT
1
740
Sarah Banks Yokohama Racing p/b nine13sports
0:09:18.250
17
Junior Girls 9-13
Place
Bib
Rider Team
Time
TT
1
741
Katie Smock Midwest Devo
0:08:35.100
17
2
742
Caroline Illingworth Ignite Racing Team
0:11:10.600
DNS
760
Craig Thompson None    

Back