Fat & Skinny Tirefest 15 - Omnium

By: TrueSport
Posted: May 20, 2018

Fat & Skinny Tirefest 15 - Omnium
Winona Lake, IN
May 19-20, 2018
 
Men 1/2/3
Place
Bib
Rider Team
TT
RR
Prime
Crit
Total
1
22
Jarret Oldham First Internet Bank Cycling
17
34
10
9
70
2
18
Seth Worthington Bissell ABG Giant
11
22
2
18
53
3
45
Alex McLaughlin Texas Roadhouse Cycling
3
30
4
13
50
4
25
Matthew Salpietro Texas Roadhouse Cycling
6
26
0
11
43
5
26
Robert Sroka First Internet Bank Cycling
13
0
0
20
33
6
7
Ryan Knapp First Internet Bank Cycling
1
21
0
7
29
7
29
Kyle Perry Texas Roadhouse Cycling
7
15
0
4
26
8
15
Grant Erhard Bissell ABG Giant
9
0
7
6
22
9
3
Paul Martin First Internet Bank
4
17
0
0
21
10
14
Ruben Bacon Bissell ABG Giant
0
19
0
0
19
11
28
Robert Frangi Dash Racing
0
13
0
5
18
12
21
Hogan Sills Bissell ABG Giant
0
0
1
15
16
13
8
Jack McCann First Internet Bank Cycling
5
7
0
3
15
14
4
Samuel Kieffer Texas Roadhouse
15
0
0
0
15
15
9
John Becker First Internet Bank Cycling
2
11
0
0
13
16
23
Joshua Kush Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne
0
10
0
0
10
17
20
Jacob Rytlewski Bissell ABG Giant
0
4
0
2
6
18
44
Jordan Marhanka Texas Roadhouse Cycling
0
6
0
0
6
19
13
Ian McShane Bissell ABG Giant
0
2
0
1
3
20
27
Kirk Albers First Internet Bank Cycling
0
1
0
0
1
21
11
Josh Johnson Bissell ABG Giant
0
0
0
0
0
22
10
Eli House DASH RACING
0
0
0
0
0
23
30
Michael Keller Bissell ABG Giant
0
0
0
0
0
24
17
Chris Kellar Team Upland Brewing
0
0
0
0
0
25
5
Luke Manning Kreitler Racing Team
0
0
0
0
0
26
6
Nicholas Vorwerk Kreitler Racing Team
0
0
0
0
0
27
12
Logan Zueger Bissell ABG Giant
0
0
0
0
0
28
31
David Morse Upland Cycling
0
0
0
0
0
Men 3
Place
Bib
Rider Team
TT
RR
Prime
Crit
Total
1
724
Chris Carr Team Upland Brewing
15
34
10
18
77
2
734
Lewis Henrickson Team Upland Brewery
11
26
7
20
64
3
748
Amai Rawls Team Louisville Junior Cycling
13
22
4
13
52
4
747
Ean Pugh None
17
21
2
9
49
5
749
Cameron Schmidt Kreitler Racing Team
5
19
0
6
30
6
731
Eli Hasper Joes Cycling
4
15
0
0
19
7
725
Spencer Dell Team Upland Brewing
9
9
0
0
18
8
745
Yurii Morozov None
7
0
0
3
10
9
744
Garrett McNear Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/SingletonCoaching
1
8
0
0
9
10
751
Brian Sullivan Team Upland Brewing
6
2
0
0
8
11
750
Troy Stratford Dash Racing
0
7
0
0
7
12
743
Nate Lake Dash Racing
0
6
0
0
6
13
746
Jason Mygrant Team Heroes
0
3
0
0
3
Men 4
Place
Bib
Rider Team
TT
RR
Prime
Crit
Total
1
15
Caleb Langley None
15
30
10
20
75
2
9
Nate Ganger Team Neighborlink
13
15
7
15
50
3
2
Nathan Woods Ft. Wayne Outfitters
17
7
0
11
35
4
4
Jake Richards None
0
21
4
7
32
5
5
Jay Salge None
0
19
0
9
28
6
10
Cooper Fox BLOOMINGTON VELO
6
8
0
13
27
7
23
John Yoder Phoenix Fitness and Training
11
11
0
3
25
8
16
Matthew Thomas Team Neighborlink
4
4
0
6
14
9
26
Eddie Krillenberger Team Neighborlink
0
13
0
0
13
10
19
Riley Mosak Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/SingletonCoaching
7
0
0
4
11
11
22
Ryan Bauer None
0
5
0
5
10
12
14
Mike Chandler Headwind Cycling p/b Elevator Brewing
0
10
0
0
10
13
21
Travis Verhoff Phoenix Fitness and Training
9
0
1
0
10
14
8
Lanier Ash Team Louisville
0
9
0
0
9
15
7
Corey Smith Team NeighborLink
0
6
0
0
6
16
25
Chris Ryan None
5
0
0
0
5
17
3
Jeff Beaumont Zone-6 Endurance
3
0
0
0
3
18
27
Ethan Swepston None
0
2
0
0
2
19
17
Brad Attebury Schellers Evansville Racing
2
0
0
0
2
20
11
Michael Schmahl Sigma Nu Cycling
1
0
0
0
1
21
6
Mark Illingworth Queen City Wheels
0
1
0
0
1
22
20
Justin Floyd Phoenix Fitness and Training
0
0
0
0
0
23
13
Daniel Tierney II Maumee Valley Wheelmen
0
0
0
0
0
24
12
Dylan Curtis Team NeighborLink
0
0
0
0
0
Men 5
Place
Bib
Rider Team
TT
RR
Prime
Crit
Total
1
652
David Holtkamp Zone-6 Endurance
13
8
10
18
49
2
660
Justin Thomas Schellers Evansville Racing
15
30
0
0
45
3
662
Brad Duerksen Team Type 1
17
15
0
7
39
4
650
Kevin Hathaway None
7
19
7
6
39
5
657
jack dunsford zone-6 endurance
4
26
0
0
30
6
659
Brandon Reinholt None
0
17
0
5
22
7
653
Graham Wedeven Fort Wayne Outfitters
9
9
2
0
20
8
664
Jason Maier 3 Rivers Velo Sport
11
0
0
0
11
9
663
Barry Wickware None
5
4
0
0
9
10
661
Jack Spencer Schellers Evansville Racing
0
7
0
0
7
11
656
Stephen Duncan None
6
0
0
0
6
12
658
Zachary Stevens CUTTERS
2
0
0
1
3
13
651
Kyle Jamison Hashtag Bikes
3
0
0
0
3
14
655
Justin Sexton Fort Wayne Outfitters
0
0
0
0
0
15
665
Matthew Whitlock None
0
0
0
0
0
Master 40+
Place
Bib
Rider Team
TT
RR
Prime
Crit
Total
1
109
Justin Kirk Team Heroes Masters
17
26
4
20
67
2
111
Ben Weaver Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
15
22
10
18
65
3
104
chris richter Heroes Masters Racing
9
19
0
15
43
4
102
Ben Beger Momentum Racing
4
21
7
9
41
5
112
Harry Clark Team Heroes Masters
13
15
0
11
39
6
108
Nick Mossing Maumee Valley Wheelmen
7
13
0
4
24
7
107
Thomas Cox Team Heroes Zone 6 Endurance
11
8
0
3
22
8
121
tim hall Fort Wayne Outfitters and Bike Depot
3
11
0
5
19
8
105
Mark Zalewski Spidermonkey Cycling
5
7
0
6
18
9
106
David Park None
6
10
0
1
17
10
110
James Mazey Maumee Valley Wheelmen
2
6
0
0
8
Master 50+
Place
Bib
Rider Team
TT
RR
Prime
Crit
Total
1
191
Curtis Tolson Texas Roadhouse Cycling
17
30
10
18
75
2
193
Michael McShane Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
11
34
7
20
72
3
194
David Lewis Ft wayne outfitters
13
21
2
13
49
4
196
Chris Kroll Texas Roadhouse Cycling
15
8
4
15
42
5
197
Tom Burridge Appriss Racing p/b Clarksville Schwinn
9
19
0
6
34
6
192
Tom Hawley Schellers Evansville Racing
5
10
0
0
15
7
195
James Kraus Maumee Valley Wheelmen
4
5
0
1
10
Women 1/2/3
Place
Bib
Rider Team
TT
RR
Prime
Crit
Total
1
256
Rachel Langdon Gray Goat Mobile/Bullseye Total Media
15
34
10
20
79
2
254
Briana Clark Gray Goat Mobile/Bullseye Total Media
17
30
0
18
65
3
251
Kelsey Devereaux Womens Racing Project
13
26
0
13
52
4
257
Faith Montreuil Gray Goat Mobile/Bullseye Total Media
2
21
2
9
34
5
249
Sierra Siebenlist Women's Racing Project
11
22
1
0
34
6
250
Kennedy Adams Summit Freewheelers Junior Team
5
6
4
11
26
7
246
EMILY PAYONK FORT WAYNE OUTFITTERS
9
7
0
6
22
8
253
Eleanor Dyas Women's Racing Project
3
17
0
0
20
9
245
Sarah Schuetter None
1
13
0
5
19
10
255
Betsy Kieffer Gray Goat Mobile/Bullseye Total Media
6
9
0
4
19
11
247
Rachel Metherd RDO Racing
7
10
0
2
19
12
252
allison mccurry Team Louisville Junior Cycling
0
19
0
0
19
13
248
Leigh Dukeman Pasteria - Big Shark
4
8
0
3
15
Women 4/5
Place
Bib
Rider Team
TT
RR
Prime
Crit
Total
1
334
Brooke Hannon Zone-6 Endurance
17
21
10
20
68
2
332
Arielle Coy Phoenix
15
26
7
18
66
3
333
Heather Robinson Phoenix
13
17
4
6
40
4
336
Abigail Snyder Team Neighborlink
11
11
1
2
25
5
331
Amy Woods Fort Wayne Outfitters
7
15
0
0
22
6
335
Gabrielle Naile Phoenix Fitness and Training
6
10
0
0
16
Junior Boys 14-18
Place
Bib
Rider Team
TT
RR
Prime
Crit
Total
1
538
Garrett McNear Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/SingletonCoaching
17
21
0
9
47
Junior Girls 9-13
Place
Bib
Rider Team
TT
RR
Prime
Crit
Total
1
531
Katie Smock Midwest Devo
15
17
2
13
47
2
530
Caroline Illingworth Lionhearts
17
0
4
15
36

Back