Mid America TT Series

Fat & Skinny Tirefest 15 - Criterium

By: TrueSport
Posted: May 20, 2018

Fat & Skinny Tirefest 15 - Criterium
Winona Lake, IN
May 20, 2018
 
Men 1/2/3
Place
Bib
Rider Team
TT
RR
Prime
Crit
Total
1
26
Robert Sroka First Internet Bank Cycling
13
0
0
20
33
2
18
Seth Worthington Bissell ABG Giant
11
22
2
18
53
3
21
Hogan Sills Bissell ABG Giant
0
0
1
15
16
4
45
Alex McLaughlin Texas Roadhouse Cycling
3
30
4
13
50
5
25
Matthew Salpietro Texas Roadhouse Cycling
6
26
0
11
43
6
22
Jarret Oldham First Internet Bank Cycling
17
34
10
9
70
7
7
Ryan Knapp First Internet Bank Cycling
1
21
0
7
29
8
15
Grant Erhard Bissell ABG Giant
9
0
7
6
22
9
28
Robert Frangi Dash Racing
0
13
0
5
18
10
29
Kyle Perry Texas Roadhouse Cycling
7
15
0
4
26
11
8
Jack McCann First Internet Bank Cycling
5
7
0
3
15
12
20
Jacob Rytlewski Bissell ABG Giant
0
4
0
2
6
13
13
Ian McShane Bissell ABG Giant
0
2
0
1
3
14
11
Josh Johnson Bissell ABG Giant
0
0
0
0
0
15
10
Eli House DASH RACING
0
0
0
0
0
16
50
Marco Aledia Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc
17
36
Justin Bird Quantum Solutions Cycling Team
18
14
Ruben Bacon Bissell ABG Giant
0
19
0
0
19
19
3
Paul Martin First Internet Bank
4
17
0
0
21
20
9
John Becker First Internet Bank Cycling
2
11
0
0
13
21
4
Samuel Kieffer Texas Roadhouse
15
0
0
0
15
22
30
Michael Keller Bissell ABG Giant
0
0
0
0
0
23
32
Andrew Messer Dash Racing
24
27
Kirk Albers First Internet Bank Cycling
0
1
0
0
1
25
16
Jonathan Jacob Bissell ABG Giant
26
35
Aaron Cruikshank WASlab Cycling
27
44
Jordan Marhanka Texas Roadhouse Cycling
0
6
0
0
6
28
34
Travis Iles Audi
29
33
Matt Bole Texas Roadhouse
30
53
James Raddin TEAM LOGIK (LogikPower.com)
31
24
Chad Salla Alderfer Bergen pb KCV + Boyd Cycling
32
47
Noah Kinney Team Dayton Bicycling
33
17
Chris Kellar Team Upland Brewing
0
0
0
0
0
34
52
Aaron Banks Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/SingletonCoaching
35
5
Luke Manning Kreitler Racing Team
0
0
0
0
0
36
6
Nicholas Vorwerk Kreitler Racing Team
0
0
0
0
0
37
46
Jeremy Paul Spin/Litzler Automation
38
40
Ean Pugh None
39
37
John Reidy KCV Cycling
40
39
Troy Stratford Dash Racing
41
12
Logan Zueger Bissell ABG Giant
0
0
0
0
0
42
49
Matthew Light Winona Lake Racing
43
54
Adam Mahomed  
DNF
23
Joshua Kush Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne
0
10
0
0
10
DNF
31
David Morse Upland Cycling
0
0
0
0
0
DNF
38
Ryan Shean Texas Roadhouse
DNF
42
Jason Wilson Audi
DNF
43
Reid Wilson Dash Racing Indianapolis
DNF
51
Andy Prickett Team Dayton Bicycling
DNS
19
Nolan VanderZwaag Bissell ABG Giant
DNS
41
Kyle Zander Audi
Men 3/4
Place
Bib
Rider Team
TT
RR
Prime
Crit
Total
1
734
Lewis Henrickson Team Upland Brewery
11
26
7
20
64
2
724
Chris Carr Team Upland Brewing
15
34
10
18
77
3
778
Felipe Cardenas DASH RACING
4
748
Amai Rawls Team Louisville Junior Cycling
13
22
4
13
52
5
761
Shelby Gibbs Dash Racing
6
747
Ean Pugh None
17
21
2
9
49
7
753
Aaron Banks Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/SingletonCoaching
8
749
Cameron Schmidt Kreitler Racing Team
5
19
0
6
30
9
754
William Bobrow Papa John's Racing Team
10
779
Craig Baker Dash Racing
11
745
Yurii Morozov None
7
11
0
3
21
12
758
Jason Wilson Audi
13
775
Adam Mahomed  
14
721
John Reidy KCV Cycling
15
769
Michael Schmahl Sigma Nu Cycling
16
770
Luke Scott Team Louisville Junior Cycling
17
781
Nathan Doyon Team Louisville Junior Cycling
18
731
Eli Hasper Joes Cycling
4
15
0
0
19
19
771
John Yoder Phoenix Fitness and Training
20
750
Troy Stratford Dash Racing
0
7
0
0
7
21
751
Brian Sullivan Team Upland Brewing
6
0
0
0
6
22
772
Jay Salge None
0
19
0
0
19
23
744
Garrett McNear Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/SingletonCoaching
1
8
0
0
9
24
766
Justin Floyd Phoenix Fitness and Training
25
743
Nate Lake Dash Racing
0
6
0
0
6
26
725
Spencer Dell Team Upland Brewing
9
9
0
0
18
27
763
Reid Wilson Dash Racing Indianapolis
28
767
Eddie Krillenberger Team Neighborlink
29
780
Riley Mosak Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/SingletonCoaching
7
0
0
0
7
30
746
Jason Mygrant Team Heroes
0
0
0
0
0
31
777
Victor Popov Joe's Cycles/ Cardinal Bicycle Co.
DNF
760
john Conant Dash Racing
DNF
764
Jeff Beaumont Zone-6 Endurance
DNF
773
James Raddin TEAM LOGIK (LogikPower.com)
DNF
776
Joshua Richards Zone-6 Endurance
DNS
771
John Yoder Phoenix Fitness and Training
DNS
759
Kyle Zander Audi
DNS
762
Matthew Thompson 3PH Cycling
DNS
765
John Caffarelli INTENT Cycling Team
DNS
768
Douglas Long 3RVS Racing
Men 4
Place
Bib
Rider Team
TT
RR
Prime
Crit
Total
1
15
Caleb Langley None
15
30
10
20
75
2
41
John Caffarelli INTENT Cycling Team
3
9
Nate Ganger Team Neighborlink
13
15
7
15
50
4
10
Cooper Fox BLOOMINGTON VELO
6
8
0
13
27
5
2
Nathan Woods Ft. Wayne Outfitters
17
7
0
11
35
6
47
Neal Ward None
7
4
Jake Richards None
0
21
4
7
32
8
16
Matthew Thomas Team Neighborlink
4
4
0
6
14
9
22
Ryan Bauer None
0
5
0
5
10
10
19
Riley Mosak Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/SingletonCoaching
7
0
0
4
11
11
23
John Yoder Phoenix Fitness and Training
11
11
0
3
25
12
42
Nathan Doyon Team Louisville Junior Cycling
13
40
Sokha bun Heathy and happy racing
14
46
Luke Scott Team Louisville Junior Cycling
15
55
Randy Liu Healthy and Happy Racing
16
14
Mike Chandler Headwind Cycling p/b Elevator Brewing
0
10
0
0
10
17
27
Ethan Swepston None
0
2
0
0
2
18
3
Jeff Beaumont Zone-6 Endurance
3
0
0
0
3
19
11
Michael Schmahl Sigma Nu Cycling
1
0
0
0
1
20
25
Chris Ryan None
5
0
0
0
5
21
32
Matthew Weddle Schellers Evansville Racing
22
39
Jacob Boberg Bakehouse Cycling
23
6
Mark Illingworth Queen City Wheels
0
1
0
0
1
24
26
Eddie Krillenberger Team Neighborlink
0
13
0
0
13
25
17
Brad Attebury Schellers Evansville Racing
2
0
0
0
2
26
20
Justin Floyd Phoenix Fitness and Training
0
0
0
0
0
27
43
Ean Hammond Headwind Cycling p/b Elevator Brewing
28
21
Travis Verhoff Phoenix Fitness and Training
9
0
1
0
10
29
7
Corey Smith Team NeighborLink
0
6
0
0
6
30
5
Jay Salge None
0
19
0
9
28
31
37
Brendan Devlin Schellers Evansville
32
13
Daniel Tierney II Maumee Valley Wheelmen
0
0
0
0
0
33
45
Andrew Krahulik Phoenix Fitness and Training
34
30
Rodolfo Villalvir Phoenix Fitness and Training
DNF
12
Dylan Curtis Team NeighborLink
0
0
0
0
0
DNS
8
Lanier Ash Team Louisville
0
9
0
0
9
DNS
18
ryan bredemeyer None
0
0
0
0
0
DNS
24
Jacob Shields Team Heroes
0
0
0
0
0
DNS
38
Aaron Banks Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/SingletonCoaching
DNS
44
Joseph Hanauer Bloomington Velo
DNS
54
Joshua Richards Zone-6 Endurance
Men 5
Place
Bib
Rider Team
TT
RR
Prime
Crit
Total
1
678
Victor Grossling None
2
652
David Holtkamp Zone-6 Endurance
13
8
10
18
49
3
612
Robert Oehler Indiana University-Bloomington
4
699
Patrick Shirmeyer Phoenix Fitness and Training
5
617
Steven Ladouceur  
6
669
Xavier Martinez Black Key Cycling
7
662
Brad Duerksen Team Type 1
17
15
0
7
39
8
650
Kevin Hathaway None
7
19
7
6
39
9
659
Brandon Reinholt None
0
17
0
5
22
10
666
MATTHEW KARTHOLL Team Neighborlink
11
686
Parker Rauschuber Team Neighborlink
12
672
Derek Groves None
13
658
Zachary Stevens CUTTERS
2
0
0
1
3
14
653
Graham Wedeven Fort Wayne Outfitters
9
9
2
0
20
15
685
Rob Mathioudakis Black Key Cycling
16
656
Stephen Duncan None
6
0
0
0
6
17
660
Justin Thomas Schellers Evansville Racing
15
30
0
0
45
18
657
jack dunsford zone-6 endurance
4
26
0
0
30
19
687
Rob Shellhamer Yesterday's/Outpost
20
698
Rob Pelance Neighborlink
21
619
Nicholas Bonebrake  
22
689
Mark Stoffel None
23
614
Fred Scurti  
24
663
Barry Wickware None
5
4
0
0
9
25
661
Jack Spencer Schellers Evansville Racing
0
7
0
0
7
26
616
Patrick Cunningham  
27
613
Will Warmath Indiana University-Bloomington
DNF
615
Zachary Duncan  
DNF
618
Cox Voe  
DNF
643
Jeff Roesner None
DNF
648
Todd Snyder None
DNF
655
Justin Sexton Fort Wayne Outfitters
0
0
0
0
0
DNF
665
Matthew Whitlock None
0
0
0
0
0
DNF
676
Justin Swing None
DNF
680
Logan Ott Team Neighborlink
DNF
688
Robert Shellhamer University of Michigan Cycling Club Team
DNF
690
North Woods None
DNS
651
Kyle Jamison Hashtag Bikes
3
0
0
0
3
DNS
654
Scott Knutsen None
0
0
0
0
0
DNS
664
Jason Maier 3 Rivers Velo Sport
11
0
0
0
11
Master 40+
Place
Bib
Rider Team
TT
RR
Prime
Crit
Total
1
109
Justin Kirk Team Heroes Masters
17
26
4
20
67
2
111
Ben Weaver Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
15
22
10
18
65
3
104
chris richter Heroes Masters Racing
9
19
0
15
43
4
118
Andrzej Banaszkiewicz Zipp Team Masters
5
112
Harry Clark Team Heroes Masters
13
15
0
11
39
6
102
Ben Beger Momentum Racing
4
21
7
9
41
7
114
Felipe Cardenas DASH RACING
8
105
Mark Zalewski Spidermonkey Cycling
5
7
0
6
18
9
121
tim hall Fort Wayne Outfitters and Bike Depot
3
11
0
5
19
10
108
Nick Mossing Maumee Valley Wheelmen
7
13
0
4
24
11
107
Thomas Cox Team Heroes Zone 6 Endurance
11
8
0
3
22
12
120
Patrick Shirmeyer Phoenix Fitness and Training
13
106
David Park None
6
10
0
1
17
14
110
James Mazey Maumee Valley Wheelmen
2
6
0
0
8
15
119
James Raddin TEAM LOGIK (LogikPower.com)
16
115
Matt Bole Texas Roadhouse
18
101
Mark Sobb Maumee Valley Wheelmen
DNS
116
Tom Wamsley Team O2
Master 50+
Place
Bib
Rider Team
TT
RR
Prime
Crit
Total
1
193
Michael McShane Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
11
34
7
20
72
2
191
Curtis Tolson Texas Roadhouse Cycling
17
30
10
18
75
3
196
Chris Kroll Texas Roadhouse Cycling
15
8
4
15
42
4
194
David Lewis Ft wayne outfitters
13
21
2
13
49
5
178
Patrick Hirschfeld DASH RACING
6
177
Kevin Noone  
7
186
Jim Creamer Team Heroes
8
197
Tom Burridge Appriss Racing p/b Clarksville Schwinn
9
19
0
6
34
9
179
Darren Williams Monster Media Racing
10
188
Don Birch Team Heroes
11
180
Tom Elliott Team LOGIK
12
183
John Grotland Liberty Cycle
13
195
James Kraus Maumee Valley Wheelmen
4
5
0
1
10
14
192
Tom Hawley Schellers Evansville Racing
5
10
0
0
15
15
181
Rob Shellhamer Yesterday's/Outpost
DNS
182
Douglas Long 3RVS Racing
DNS
198
Patrick Powers None
6
26
0
0
32
Women 1/2/3
Place
Bib
Rider Team
TT
RR
Prime
Crit
Total
1
256
Rachel Langdon Gray Goat Mobile/Bullseye Total Media
15
34
10
20
79
2
254
Briana Clark Gray Goat Mobile/Bullseye Total Media
17
30
0
18
65
3
259
Mary Penta Women's Racing Project
4
251
Kelsey Devereaux Womens Racing Project
13
26
0
13
52
5
250
Kennedy Adams Summit Freewheelers Junior Team
5
6
4
11
26
6
257
Faith Montreuil Gray Goat Mobile/Bullseye Total Media
2
21
2
9
34
7
262
Elizabeth Engwis Scarlet Fire
8
246
EMILY PAYONK FORT WAYNE OUTFITTERS
9
7
0
6
22
9
245
Sarah Schuetter None
1
13
0
5
19
10
255
Betsy Kieffer Gray Goat Mobile/Bullseye Total Media
6
9
0
4
19
11
248
Leigh Dukeman Pasteria - Big Shark
4
8
0
3
15
12
247
Rachel Metherd RDO Racing
7
10
0
2
19
13
258
Kate Seiler TWENTY20 Pro Cycling / TWENTY20 SHOAIR Development
14
261
Mikaela Toloday  
15
253
Eleanor Dyas Women's Racing Project
3
17
0
0
20
16
260
Lily Peck Prochain
DNF
249
Sierra Siebenlist Women's Racing Project
11
22
1
0
34
DNF
252
allison mccurry Team Louisville Junior Cycling
0
19
0
0
19
Women 4/5
Place
Bib
Rider Team
TT
RR
Prime
Crit
Total
1
334
Brooke Hannon Zone-6 Endurance
17
21
10
20
68
2
332
Arielle Coy Phoenix
15
26
7
18
66
3
339
Ivy Moore Zone-6 Endurance
4
347
Alyssa Todd Trek-Verge Racing
5
340
Nicole LaRue None
6
337
Erin Adair Team Neighborlink
7
338
Emily Carrico None
8
333
Heather Robinson Phoenix
13
17
4
6
40
9
345
Emma Coakley  
10
344
Dahlia Kissel TEAM LOGIK (LogikPower.com)
11
343
Brooklyn Raddin TEAM LOGIK (LogikPower.com)
12
336
Abigail Snyder Team Neighborlink
11
11
1
2
25
13
330
Ann Barker None
14
335
Gabrielle Naile Phoenix Fitness and Training
6
10
0
0
16
15
331
Amy Woods Fort Wayne Outfitters
7
15
0
0
22
16
328
Robin E Cartwright Team Neighborlink
17
341
Margot Grotland Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/SingletonCoaching
18
346
Sarah Banks Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/SingletonCoaching
Junior Boys 14-18
Place
Bib
Rider Team
TT
RR
Prime
Crit
Total
1
548
Cooper Fox BLOOMINGTON VELO
2
584
Zach Berend Better Cycling of Louisville
3
543
Riley Mosak Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/SingletonCoaching
4
539
Aaron Banks Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/SingletonCoaching
5
578
Max Palmer Midwest Devo/Zionsville West Middle School
6
538
Garrett McNear Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/SingletonCoaching
17
21
0
9
47
7
577
Ahmir Ayala  
8
547
Henry Conaway Midwest Devo
9
536
Sam Burkle None
10
535
London Olinger Medwest Devo
11
550
John David Wax MidwestDevo/Noblesville West Middle School
DNF
544
Lanier Ash Team Louisville
DNS
537
Gregory Pratt None
15
17
0
0
32
DNS
546
William Bobrow Papa John's Racing Team
Junior Boys 9-13
Place
Bib
First Name Last Name Team
TT
RR
Prime
Crit
Total
1
581
Phillip Emmert Midwest Development Cycling Inc.
2
566
Sam Elliott Midwest Devo
3
565
Calvin Conaway Midwest Devo
4
568
Jack Palmer Midwest Devo/Zionsville West Middle School
5
569
L.J. Shrieve Midwest Devo
6
563
Alec Clements Midwest DEVO
7
579
Jasper Hall Ft Wayne Outfiters
8
570
Warner Shrieve Midwest Devo
9
567
Hampton Ott Midwest DEVO
10
580
Levi Hall Ft Wayne Outfiters
11
532
Anson Sperry Midwest Devo
12
564
Ethan Clements Midwest DEVO
Junior Girls 14-18
Place
Bib
Rider Team
TT
RR
Prime
Crit
Total
1
542
Sarah Banks Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/SingletonCoaching
Junior Girls 9-13
Place
Bib
Rider Team
TT
RR
Prime
Crit
Total
1
533
Margot Grotland Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/SingletonCoaching
2
531
Katie Smock Midwest Devo
15
17
2
13
47
3
549
Emory Ash Team Louisville Junior Cycling
4
530
Caroline Illingworth Lionhearts
17
0
4
15
36
DNF
583
Dahlia Kissel TEAM LOGIK (LogikPower.com)
DNF
582
Brooklyn Raddin TEAM LOGIK (LogikPower.com)

Back