Fat & Skinny Tirefest 15 - RR

By: TrueSport
Posted: May 19, 2018

Fat & Skinny Tirefest 15 - RR
Claypool, IN
May 19, 2018
 
Men 1/2
Place
Bib
Rider Team
Age
TT
RR
Total
1
22
Jarret Oldham First Internet Bank Cycling
24
17
34
51
2
45
Alex McLaughlin Texas Roadhouse Cycling
28
3
30
33
3
25
Matthew Salpietro Texas Roadhouse Cycling
31
6
26
32
4
18
Seth Worthington Bissell ABG Giant
20
11
22
33
5
7
Ryan Knapp First Internet Bank Cycling
34
1
21
22
6
14
Ruben Bacon Bissell ABG Giant
19
0
19
19
7
3
Paul Martin First Internet Bank
46
4
17
21
8
29
Kyle Perry Texas Roadhouse Cycling
32
7
15
22
9
28
Robert Frangi Dash Racing
27
0
13
13
10
9
John Becker First Internet Bank Cycling
27
2
11
13
11
23
Joshua Kush Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne
30
0
10
10
12
16
Jonathan Jacob Bissell ABG Giant
39
13
32
Andrew Messer Dash Racing
44
14
8
Jack McCann First Internet Bank Cycling
26
5
7
12
15
44
Jordan Marhanka Texas Roadhouse Cycling
20
0
6
6
16
34
Travis Iles Audi
31
17
20
Jacob Rytlewski Bissell ABG Giant
36
0
4
4
18
33
Matt Bole Texas Roadhouse
43
19
13
Ian McShane Bissell ABG Giant
21
0
2
2
20
27
Kirk Albers First Internet Bank Cycling
49
0
1
1
21
36
Justin Bird Quantum Solutions Cycling Team
20
22
4
Samuel Kieffer Texas Roadhouse
23
15
0
15
23
46
Jeremy Paul Spin/Litzler Automation
35
24
31
David Morse Upland Cycling
32
0
0
0
25
1
Justin Kahle Maumee valley wheelmen
25
26
47
Noah Kinney Team Dayton Bicycling
33
27
35
Aaron Cruikshank WASlab Cycling
34
28
21
Hogan Sills Bissell ABG Giant
28
0
0
0
29
5
Luke Manning Kreitler Racing Team
23
0
0
0
30
10
Eli House DASH RACING
20
0
0
0
31
17
Chris Kellar Team Upland Brewing
33
0
0
0
32
11
Josh Johnson Bissell ABG Giant
26
0
0
0
33
24
Chad Salla Alderfer Bergen pb KCV + Boyd Cycling
39
34
30
Michael Keller Bissell ABG Giant
24
0
0
0
35
15
Grant Erhard Bissell ABG Giant
28
9
0
9
36
48
Ben Reed Indy Bike
39
DNF
6
Nicholas Vorwerk Kreitler Racing Team
21
0
0
0
DNF
12
Logan Zueger Bissell ABG Giant
20
0
0
0
DNF
26
Robert Sroka First Internet Bank Cycling
24
13
0
13
DNS
19
Nolan VanderZwaag Bissell ABG Giant
21
Men 3
Place
Bib
Rider Team
Age
TT
RR
Total
1
724
Chris Carr Team Upland Brewing
33
15
34
49
2
754
William Bobrow Papa John's Racing Team
17
3
734
Lewis Henrickson Team Upland Brewery
32
11
26
37
4
748
Amai Rawls Team Louisville Junior Cycling
18
13
22
35
5
747
Ean Pugh None
19
17
21
38
6
749
Cameron Schmidt Kreitler Racing Team
19
5
19
24
7
773
James Raddin TEAM LOGIK (LogikPower.com)
49
8
731
Eli Hasper Joes Cycling
20
4
15
19
9
758
Jason Wilson Audi
34
10
745
Yurii Morozov None
29
7
11
18
11
753
Aaron Banks Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/SingletonCoaching
16
12
725
Spencer Dell Team Upland Brewing
32
9
9
18
13
744
Garrett McNear Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/SingletonCoaching
16
1
8
9
14
750
Troy Stratford Dash Racing
27
0
7
7
DNF
743
Nate Lake Dash Racing
34
0
6
6
DNF
774
Zach Berend Better Cycling of Louisville
17
DNF
775
Adam Mahomed  
32
 
746
Jason Mygrant Team Heroes
47
0
0
0
751
Brian Sullivan Team Upland Brewing
36
6
0
6
752
Nicholas Allman Dash Racing
31
755
Jonathan Giron None
27
756
Jack McNamara None
23
757
Peter Monko Spidermonkeys
39
759
Kyle Zander Audi
24
Men 4
Place
Bib
Rider Team
Age
TT
RR
Total
1
48
Mason McKinney Rule Five Racing
23
2
15
Caleb Langley None
21
15
30
45
3
32
Matthew Weddle Schellers Evansville Racing
34
4
36
Colten Renier None
22
5
4
Jake Richards None
19
0
21
21
6
5
Jay Salge None
34
0
19
19
7
52
James Welch  
24
8
9
Nate Ganger Team Neighborlink
19
13
15
28
9
26
Eddie Krillenberger Team Neighborlink
22
0
13
13
10
23
John Yoder Phoenix Fitness and Training
38
11
11
22
11
14
Mike Chandler Headwind Cycling p/b Elevator Brewing
34
0
10
10
12
8
Lanier Ash Team Louisville
17
0
9
9
13
10
Cooper Fox BLOOMINGTON VELO
15
6
8
14
14
2
Nathan Woods Ft. Wayne Outfitters
33
17
7
24
15
7
Corey Smith Team NeighborLink
30
0
6
6
16
22
Ryan Bauer None
32
0
5
5
17
16
Matthew Thomas Team Neighborlink
31
4
4
8
18
28
Jacob Boberg Bakehouse Cycling
21
19
27
Ethan Swepston None
32
0
2
2
20
6
Mark Illingworth Queen City Wheels
39
0
1
1
21
51
AJ Sood Ft. Wayne Outfitters
25
22
12
Dylan Curtis Team NeighborLink
22
0
0
0
23
29
Stephen Gabrys Region Racing
55
24
19
Riley Mosak Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/SingletonCoaching
18
7
0
7
25
21
Travis Verhoff Phoenix Fitness and Training
26
9
0
9
26
3
Jeff Beaumont Zone-6 Endurance
23
3
0
3
27
11
Michael Schmahl Sigma Nu Cycling
23
1
0
1
28
34
Larry Lenne Team Heroes
51
29
37
Brendan Devlin Schellers Evansville
53
30
25
Chris Ryan None
35
5
0
5
31
33
Kris Clason Bicycle Outfitters Indy
29
32
20
Justin Floyd Phoenix Fitness and Training
31
0
0
0
33
35
JOSEPH MCEWAN Maumee Valley Wheelmen
35
34
50
Keith Woods DASH RACING
43
35
31
Kiel Lester Rule Five Racing
27
36
24
Jacob Shields Team Heroes
29
0
0
0
37
53
Jonathan Jaggard  
22
38
54
Joshua Richards Zone-6 Endurance
22
39
49
Donald Isaacs Team Bicycle Heaven
57
DNF
13
Daniel Tierney II Maumee Valley Wheelmen
31
0
0
0
DNF
17
Brad Attebury Schellers Evansville Racing
32
2
0
2
DNF
18
ryan bredemeyer None
20
0
0
0
DNF
30
Rodolfo Villalvir Phoenix Fitness and Training
48
Men 5
Place
Bib
Rider Team
Age
TT
RR
Total
1
672
Derek Groves None
28
2
660
Justin Thomas Schellers Evansville Racing
34
15
30
45
3
657
jack dunsford zone-6 endurance
19
4
26
30
4
676
Justin Swing None
34
5
683
Raul Perez Fuentes None
24
6
650
Kevin Hathaway None
2
7
19
26
7
659
Brandon Reinholt None
21
0
17
17
8
662
Brad Duerksen Team Type 1
2
17
15
32
9
682
Douglas Trumpey None
48
10
694
Rob Clark Region Racing
42
11
674
Philip Perry Fitness Lab Endurance Team
59
12
653
Graham Wedeven Fort Wayne Outfitters
46
9
9
18
12
652
David Holtkamp Zone-6 Endurance
23
13
8
21
13
661
Jack Spencer Schellers Evansville Racing
52
0
7
7
14
693
Trey Shepard  
23
15
649
Rem Yoder None
32
16
663
Barry Wickware None
39
5
4
9
17
678
Victor Grossling None
24
18
647
Kyle Melling University of Cincinnati
22
19
679
Cody Vandevender None
22
20
658
Zachary Stevens CUTTERS
19
2
0
2
21
673
Bob Fiedler None
37
22
680
Logan Ott Team Neighborlink
17
23
654
Scott Knutsen None
36
0
0
0
24
696
Dylan Jackowiak  
24
25
665
Matthew Whitlock None
42
0
0
0
26
655
Justin Sexton Fort Wayne Outfitters
43
0
0
0
27
677
michael morgan None
44
28
697
Jacob Kahle Summit City
20
29
675
Ryan Wells None
28
DNF
651
Kyle Jamison Hashtag Bikes
31
3
0
3
DNF
656
Stephen Duncan None
47
6
0
6
DNF
664
Jason Maier 3 Rivers Velo Sport
26
11
0
11
DNF
667
Brandon Garey Moxie Multisport
31
DNF
681
Samuel Hagedorn Team Neighborlink
21
DNF
684
Steven Burnside None
31
DNF
691
Keith Parker None
36
DNF
692
Kenneth Miller Region Racing
48
DNF
695
Michael Liechty  
35
DNF
696
Ryan Wells  
27
DNS
668
Matthew DeWitt None
43
DNS
670
Harrison Smith None
22
DNS
671
Chatham Anderson CSF Cycling
23
Master 40+
Place
Bib
Rider Team
Age
TT
RR
Total
1
118
Andrzej Banaszkiewicz  
43
2
113
Court Maple Heroes Foundation - M.O.B.
49
3
109
Justin Kirk Team Heroes Masters
41
17
26
43
4
111
Ben Weaver Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
49
15
22
37
5
102
Ben Beger Momentum Racing
44
4
21
25
6
104
chris richter Heroes Masters Racing
44
9
19
28
7
114
Felipe Cardenas DASH RACING
46
8
112
Harry Clark Team Heroes Masters
45
13
15
28
9
108
Nick Mossing Maumee Valley Wheelmen
41
7
13
20
10
103
tim hall Fort Wayne Outfitters and Bike Depot
47
3
11
14
11
106
David Park None
48
6
10
16
12
117
Ryan Tragesser Team Heroes
43
13
107
Thomas Cox Team Heroes Zone 6 Endurance
48
11
8
19
14
105
Mark Zalewski Spidermonkey Cycling
41
5
7
12
15
110
James Mazey Maumee Valley Wheelmen
49
2
6
8
Master 50+
Place
Bib
Rider Team
Age
TT
RR
Total
1
193
Michael McShane Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
53
11
34
45
2
191
Curtis Tolson Texas Roadhouse Cycling
55
17
30
47
3
198
Patrick Powers None
55
6
26
32
4
186
Jim Creamer Team Heroes
59
5
194
David Lewis Ft wayne outfitters
56
13
21
34
6
197
Tom Burridge Appriss Racing p/b Clarksville Schwinn
62
9
19
28
7
179
Darren Williams Monster Media Racing
52
8
188
Don Birch Team Heroes
53
9
189
Peter Post Audi Columbus
52
10
185
Ramon Vasquez No Limit Racing
53
11
192
Tom Hawley Schellers Evansville Racing
60
5
10
15
12
184
Charles South 3 Rivers Velosport Racing Team
69
13
196
Chris Kroll Texas Roadhouse Cycling
54
15
8
23
DNF
187
James McGoff Heroes
55
DNF
190
Steve Ellis Team Indiebike p/b IU Health
62
DNF
195
James Kraus Maumee Valley Wheelmen
55
4
5
9
Women 1/2/3
Place
Bib
Rider Team
Age
TT
RR
Total
1
256
Rachel Langdon Gray Goat Mobile/Bullseye Total Media
30
15
34
49
2
254
Briana Clark Gray Goat Mobile/Bullseye Total Media
36
17
30
47
3
251
Kelsey Devereaux Womens Racing Project
30
13
26
39
4
249
Sierra Siebenlist Women's Racing Project
32
11
22
33
5
257
Faith Montreuil Gray Goat Mobile/Bullseye Total Media
16
2
21
23
6
252
allison mccurry Team Louisville Junior Cycling
16
0
19
19
7
253
Eleanor Dyas Women's Racing Project
16
3
17
20
8
258
Kate Seiler TWENTY20 Pro Cycling / TWENTY20 SHOAIR Development
16
9
245
Sarah Schuetter None
30
1
13
14
10
259
Mary Penta Women's Racing Project
39
11
247
Rachel Metherd RDO Racing
27
7
10
17
12
255
Betsy Kieffer Gray Goat Mobile/Bullseye Total Media
29
6
9
15
13
248
Leigh Dukeman Pasteria - Big Shark
23
4
8
12
14
246
EMILY PAYONK FORT WAYNE OUTFITTERS
32
9
7
16
15
250
Kennedy Adams Summit Freewheelers Junior Team
19
5
6
11
DNS
244
Eliza Gregoire WRP
18
Women 4/5
Place
Bib
Rider Team
Age
TT
RR
Total
1
342
Kim Beazer  
51
2
345
Emma Coakley  
24
3
332
Arielle Coy Phoenix
27
15
26
41
4
338
Emily Carrico None
22
5
334
Brooke Hannon Zone-6 Endurance
24
17
21
38
6
339
Ivy Moore Zone-6 Endurance
22
7
333
Heather Robinson Phoenix
44
13
17
30
8
331
Amy Woods Fort Wayne Outfitters
32
7
15
22
9
343
Brooklyn Raddin TEAM LOGIK (LogikPower.com)
12
10
336
Abigail Snyder Team Neighborlink
29
11
11
22
11
335
Gabrielle Naile Phoenix Fitness and Training
26
6
10
16
12
344
Dahlia Kissel TEAM LOGIK (LogikPower.com)
12
DNF
337
Erin Adair Team Neighborlink
22
DNF
324
Amaris Longenecker Team Neighborlink
23
Junior Boys 14-18
Place
Bib
Rider Team
Age
TT
RR
Total
1
586
Zach Berend Better Cycling of Louisville
17
2
539
Aaron Banks Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/SingletonCoaching
16
3
541
William Bobrow Papa John's Racing Team
17
4
540
Eddie Stillman Midwest Devo
16
5
538
Garrett McNear Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/SingletonCoaching
16
17
21
38
6
585
Connor Wingler Team Bicycle Outfitters Indy
16
7
537
Gregory Pratt None
16
15
17
32
Junior Boys 9-13
Place
Bib
Rider Team
Age
TT
RR
Total
1
587
Dante Thompson  
9
Junior Girls 14-18
Place
Bib
Rider Team
Age
TT
RR
Total
1
542
Sarah Banks Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/SingletonCoaching
14
Junior Girls 9-13 - RR
Place
Bib
Rider Team
Age
TT
RR
Total
1
531
Katie Smock Midwest Devo
12
15
17
32
DNF
530
Caroline Illingworth Lionhearts
10
17
0
17

Back