Mid America TT Series

Mooresville Criterium

By:
Posted: Apr 29, 2018

Mooresville Criterium
Mooresville, IN
April 29, 2018
 
Men 1/2/3
Place
Rider Team
1
Hogan Sills Bissell ABG Giant
2
Robert Frangi Dash Racing
3
Eli House DASH RACING
4
Ryan Shean Texas Roadhouse
5
Ian McShane Bissell - ABG - Giant
6
Reid Wilson Dash Racing Indianapolis
7
Spencer Miller ROLLFAST
8
Ean Pugh Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/SingletonCoaching
9
Justin Kirk Team Heroes Masters
10
Andrew Messer Dash Racing
11
James Book Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne
12
David Morse Upland Cycling
13
Vance Fletcher DASH Racing
14
chris richter Heroes Masters Racing
15
Matt Gittings None
16
Andrew Boyd Appriss Racing p/b Clarksville Schwinn
17
Ben Brantley Appriss Racing p/b Clarksville Schwinn
18
Tyler Roberts Marian U
19
Vic Emond Velocity Racing
20
     
21
Andrzej Banaszkiewicz Zipp Masters Team
22
Chris Kellar Team Upland Brewing
23
     
24
     
25
Tom Burridge Appriss Racing p/b Clarksville Schwinn
26
Felipe Cardenas DASH RACING
27
     
28
Don Birch Heroes Masters Racing
29
Tom Cox Heroes Masters Racing
DNF
Mike McG TRH
DNF
Spencer Dell Team Upland Brewing
DNF
Brian Sullivan Team Upland Brewing
DNF
Jason Wilson Audi
DNF
Michael McShane  
Seth Worthington BISSELL ABG GIANT
Adam Mahomed Team Indiebike p/b IU Health
Michael Larson Team handmade
Conor Swan Team Upland Brewing
William Bobrow Papa John's Racing Team
Joe Fuller Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne
Yi Sun  
Karim Abdelkader Velocity Racing
Lucas Kalbfell None
Rhys Edwards Team Upland Brewing
Lewis Henrickson Team Upland Brewery
Men 3/4
Place
Rider Team
1
Reid Wilson Dash Racing Indianapolis
2
miles Johnson Team Indiebike p/b IU Health
3
William Bobrow Papa John's Racing Team
4
Andrew Boyd Appriss Racing p/b Clarksville Schwinn
5
Eli Hasper Joes Cycling
6
Ean Pugh Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/SingletonCoaching
7
Rhys Edwards Team Upland Brewing
8
John Reidy None
9
Jason Wilson Audi
10
Jason Fergurson Chicago Cuttin' Crew
11
Troy Stratford Dash Racing
12
Spencer Dell Team Upland Brewing
13
Jake Richards None
14
Gregory Nemeth Team Indiebike p/b IU Health
15
Adam Mahomed Team Indiebike p/b IU Health
16
Joshua Richards Zone 6 Endurance
17
Eddie Krillenberger Team Neighborlink
18
Kevin Strawbridge None
19
Matthew Thompson 3PH Cycling
20
Garrett Weiler None
21
    Not on Start List
22
Brian Sullivan Team Upland Brewing
23
James Book Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne
24
Riley Mosak Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/SingletonCoaching
25
Ben Brantley Appriss Racing p/b Clarksville Schwinn
26
Tom Burridge Appriss Racing p/b Clarksville Schwinn
27
Joe Fuller Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne
28
Felipe Cardenas Dash Racing
29
    Not on Start List
30
Lucas Jirgal Marian University Cycling Team
31
Zach Berend Papa John's Racing Team
32
Shelby Gibbs Dash Racing
33
Garrett McNear Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/ SingletonCoaching
34
Mitch Huffman Purdue University
DNF
Conor Swan Team Upland Brewing
DNF
Dakota Mitchell Phoenix Fitness & Training
Aaron Mahoney Hagerty
Adam Haines Team Indiebike p/b IU Health
Keith Woods Dash Racing
Lewis Henrickson Team Upland Brewery
Tyler Roberts Marian University Cycling Team
Tom Settle None
Ian Tapp Bicycle Face Racing
Men 4/5
Place
Rider Team
1
Mason McKinney None
2
Travis Verhoff Phoenix Fitness and Training
3
drew gavette None
4
Adam Parkhurst None
5
Eli Hasper Joes Cycling
6
Matthew Laubach None
7
Chatham Anderson CSF Cycling
8
Nick Belkowski None
9
Gregory Nemeth Team Indiebike p/b IU Health
10
Ryosuke Baba Sweathogs Racing
11
Evan Barr-Beare None
12
Aaron Banks Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/Singleton Coaching
13
Neal Ward None
14
Marc O'Leary Team Bicycle Outfitters Indy
15
Jacob Boberg Bakehouse Cycling
16
Trey Shopard  
17
Derek Groves None
18
John Yoder Phoenix Fitness and Training
19
Josh Ginsburg Phoenix
20
Kiel Lester None
21
Garrett Weiler None
22
Jaron Walling Phoenix Fitness and Training
23
Michael Yost Phoenix Fitness and Training
24
Kris Clason Bicycle Outfitters Indy
25
Justin Floyd Phoenix Fitness and Training
26
     
27
Noah Reckers None
28
Taylor Allen DRT Consulting
29
justin ratliff Phoenix Fitness and Training
30
Kyle Jamison Hashtag Bikes
31
     
32
Kevin Strawbridge None
33
Riley Mosak Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/SingletonCoaching
34
Jake Luker  
35
Zachary Stevens CUTTERS
36
Will Hobart CSF Cycling
37
Roger Heldman Grey
38
Drahe Stafford  
39
Barry Wickware None
40
Rodolfo Villalvir Phoenix Fitness and Training
41
Patrick Shirmeyer Phoenix Fitness & Training
42
Michael Passmore RHA
DNF
Nathan Parkhurst None
DNF
Harlan Looney None
DNF
Marcus Fleming None
DNF
     
DNF
     
DQ
     
Adam Haines Team Indiebike p/b IU Health
Tom Settle None
Benjamin Krucina  
Master 35+
Place
Rider Team
1
chris richter Heroes Masters Racing
2
Andrzej Banaszkiewicz Zipp Masters Team
3
Justin Kirk Team Heroes Masters
4
Johnathon Jacob Bissell ABG Giant
5
Josh Ginsburg Phoenix
6
Eric Anderson ZIPP MASTERS TEAM
7
Chris Bowman Gray Goat Sports
8
Michael Scott Gray Goat Sports
9
John Yoder Phoenix Fitness and Training
10
Thomas Cox Team Heroes
11`
Patrick Shirmeyer Phoenix Fitness & Training
DNF
Court Maple Heroes Foundation - M.O.B.
DNS
Jeremy Gagan None
DNS
Adam Haines Team Indiebike p/b IU Health
Master 50+
Place
Rider Team
1
Jim Creamer Team Heroes / First Internet Bank Cycling
2
Doug Robinson Phoenix Fitness and Training
3
Kevin Noone Heroes
4
Greg Hillman Phoenix Fitness and Training
5
Rick Vavul None
6
Don Birch Team Heroes
7
Richard Toler Team Dayton Cycling
8
Robert Beck Team Nebo Ridge
9
John P. Schmitz Team Indiebike P/B IU Health
DNF
Edwin Green Nebo Ridge
DNS
Bryan Boggs Zipp Masters Team
Women
Place
Rider Team
1
Jane Vanni Noone Womens Racing Team
2
Eliza Gregoire WRP
DNS
Brooke Hannon Zone-6 Endurance

Back