Indy Cross - Omnium

By: TrueSport
Posted: Oct 21, 2017

Indy Cross Omnium Results
Indianapolis, IN
October 21, 2017

Thank you to the following Sponsors:
Title Sponsors - Hashtag Bikes and Cure Chasers Cycling
 
Men 1/2/3
Place
Bib
Rider Team
Age
1
2
3
4
5
Total
1
8
Vance Fletcher DASH Racing
25
88
100
88
93
88
457
2
19
William Sherman Shamrock Cycles
42
81
88
85
83
77
414
3
1
Andrew Chandler A-D Racing
28
82
30
83
85
85
365
4
2
Zachary Andrews None
29
78
0
75
82
73
308
5
6
Shelby Gibbs Dash Racing
31
77
80
74
0
75
306
6
10
michael larson team handmade
31
100
0
0
100
100
300
7
35
Adrian Ortiz Purdue Cycling
22
79
30
0
81
72
262
8
15
Miles Johnson Team Indiebike p/b IU Health
28
0
85
78
0
71
234
9
20
Nathan Damm Columbus Bicycle Station
30
48
0
79
80
0
207
10
9
Eric Anderson ZIPP MASTERS TEAM
44
93
0
0
0
93
186
11
31
Andrew Krahulik Phoenix Fitness and Training
24
0
48
60
0
74
182
12
4
Lewis Henrickson Team Upland Brewery
32
85
93
0
0
0
178
13
27
Eli House DASH RACING
20
0
0
93
0
83
176
14
7
Craig Baker Dash Racing
45
83
0
81
0
0
164
15
5
Justin Miller Team SixOneFour
26
80
0
0
0
79
159
16
22
Jesse Smith DRT
24
0
0
72
0
80
152
17
24
Zach Bender Cycle-Smart
24
0
0
76
0
70
146
18
26
Jarret Oldham First Internet Bank Cycling
24
0
0
100
0
0
100
19
33
Ryan Burnette None
42
0
0
0
88
0
88
20
13
Travis Iles Audi
31
0
83
0
0
0
83
21
44
Bryan Burpee Matrix RBM
19
0
0
0
0
82
82
22
25
Robert Frangi Dash Racing
27
0
0
82
0
0
82
23
17
Eric Knackmuhs Bakehouse Cycling
38
0
82
0
0
0
82
24
41
Zachary Nehr Marian University Cycling Team
22
0
0
0
0
81
81
25
16
Benjamin Leichty Team Hungry
31
0
81
0
0
0
81
26
30
Jake Ingram Martin RBm
19
0
0
80
0
0
80
27
32
Marek Hayes J's Bikes Racing
16
0
0
0
79
0
79
28
18
Conor Swan Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/Singleton Coaching
19
0
79
0
0
0
79
29
43
Sam Winters Marian University Cycling Team
22
0
0
0
0
78
78
30
36
Tristin Cooper Union College
19
0
0
0
78
0
78
31
29
Bryon Burger Marian University Cycling Team
18
0
0
77
0
0
77
32
39
Jake Ingram Marian University Cycling Team
20
0
0
0
0
76
76
33
28
John Becker First Internet Bank Cycling
26
0
0
73
0
0
73
34
38
Brad Green Marian University Cycling Team
20
0
0
0
0
69
69
35
42
Tyler Roberts Marian University Cycling Team
23
0
0
30
0
30
60
36
40
Kyle Mindick Marian University Cycling Team
23
0
0
0
0
30
30
37
21
Frederick Junge Base Media Raceing
22
0
0
30
0
0
30
38
14
Adrian Cortiz-Velez Purdue Cycling
21
0
30
0
0
0
30
39
3
Jake Parker Madtree-11elevencycling
31
30
0
0
0
0
30
Men 4/5
Place
Bib
Rider Team
Age
1
2
3
4
5
Total
1
439
Marc Spratt None
23
43
53
45
45
43
229
2
496
Max Palmer Midwest Devo/Zionsville West Middle School
15
40
0
35
53
60
188
3
426
Nathan Jamison JAMOODY
31
10
31
36
38
38
153
4
452
Robert Shrum Bicycle Outfitters Indy
40
42
43
0
48
17
150
5
486
Will Hirschfield  
31
34
0
41
41
32
148
6
411
David Harstad Scholars Inn Bakehouse
46
35
39
33
0
31
138
7
561
Eddie Stillman Midwest Devo
16
30
0
32
32
41
135
8
415
Chad Nay None
48
31
0
24
40
36
131
9
413
Collin Shipman Midwest Devo Support Crew
39
22
35
38
0
30
125
10
412
Neal Ward The Fitness Lab
27
39
0
42
42
0
123
11
419
Nate McLeese Columbus Bicycle Station
32
60
60
0
0
0
120
12
431
trey shepard Gray Goat Sports
23
33
38
48
0
0
119
13
423
Todd Pettyjohn Bicycle Station
32
36
36
43
0
0
115
14
472
Connor Wingler Midwest Devo
16
0
41
10
60
0
111
15
427
Ryan Baber None
44
10
29
15
26
21
101
16
448
Marek Hayes J's Bikes Racing
16
41
10
0
0
48
99
17
495
Mark Zhao K&G Bike Center
20
0
24
0
35
39
98
18
410
Alan Clements None
44
25
32
37
0
0
94
19
428
Terry McDonald Dash Racing
34
10
12
0
32
34
88
20
473
John Matthews Bicycle Outfitters Indy
53
0
26
30
31
0
87
21
433
Derek Groves None
28
10
22
26
27
0
85
22
424
Nate Lake Dash Racing
34
23
0
28
29
0
80
23
418
Shawn Wickham Nebo Ridge
36
15
14
11
23
14
77
24
420
Nick Garside Mid West Devo Support Crew
44
10
0
0
34
29
73
25
447
Jonathan Yoerger None
33
32
0
40
0
0
72
26
409
Llyn Harrington None
58
40
10
19
0
0
69
27
480
Kenny Byrge None
32
0
0
18
28
22
68
28
440
Justin Swing None
34
10
0
0
30
24
64
29
497
Calvin Conaway Midwest Devo
12
0
0
29
33
0
62
30
443
Douglas Shrieve Midwest Devo Support Crew
43
11
21
0
0
25
57
31
405
Jay Druba Redline Racing
30
29
28
0
0
0
57
32
474
Keith Woods Dash Racing
42
0
23
31
0
0
54
33
500
Nate Ganger No Limit Cycling
19
0
0
0
0
53
53
34
476
Devin O'Leary DRT
27
0
0
53
0
0
53
35
489
Mike Nevitt  
42
28
0
25
0
0
53
36
430
Stefan Cerbin Michigan State University Cycling Club
33
53
0
0
0
0
53
37
470
Jerod Kizer J's Bikes/Popeye's Racing
37
0
10
17
0
23
50
38
402
Nate Surls #Bikes
36
0
19
20
0
10
49
39
407
Andy Williams None
38
24
0
0
25
0
49
40
416
Russell Sproessig None
49
10
15
0
24
0
49
41
455
Cary Schein Team Heros
45
21
0
0
0
27
48
42
492
Phillip Emmert Midwest Devo
13
0
0
0
36
10
46
43
499
Adam Ruff None
23
0
0
0
0
45
45
44
465
Zach Berend Team Neighborlink
17
0
45
0
0
0
45
45
469
David Bradway Team Neighborlink
37
0
34
10
0
0
44
46
493
Chris Carr Motion Cycling
33
0
0
0
43
0
43
47
553
John Leachman None
34
0
0
0
0
42
42
48
421
David Browning None
40
10
0
32
0
0
42
49
462
Tyler Hardin K&G Bike Center
30
0
42
0
0
0
42
50
560
Felipe Cardenas Dash Racing
45
0
0
0
0
40
40
51
417
Jeffrey Parmelee Loke Bicycles Race Team
48
18
0
22
0
0
40
52
467
Maxx Bowman ProChain Junior Development
18
0
40
0
0
0
40
53
406
Tom Jones None
43
10
30
0
0
0
40
54
477
Brad Gilders Palomino American Cyclocross
35
0
0
0
39
0
39
55
487
Eliza Gregoire Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/SingletonCoaching
18
0
0
39
0
0
39
56
460
Matt Bradley Midwest Devo Support Crew
46
0
18
21
0
0
39
57
457
Eddie Stillman Midwest Devo
16
38
0
0
0
0
38
58
551
Ben Souders Team Upland Brewing
28
0
0
0
0
37
37
59
491
Timothy Banks Parents of Midwest Devo
47
0
0
0
22
15
37
60
494
Jacob Banks Marian University Cycling Team
20
0
0
0
37
0
37
61
414
Brian Enlow None
39
16
0
0
21
0
37
62
441
Corey Kimball Guitar Lab
29
10
0
27
0
0
37
63
459
Mark Illingworth Queen City Wheels
39
0
37
0
0
0
37
64
435
Edwin Marrugo Gray Goat Sports
29
10
10
16
0
0
36
65
498
Adam Mahomed Team Indiebike p/b IU Health
32
0
0
0
0
35
35
66
483
Eleanor Dyas Midwest Devo
16
0
0
35
0
0
35
67
166
Henry Conaway Midwest Devo
14
0
0
34
0
0
34
68
562
Keith Woods  
42
0
0
0
0
33
33
69
479
Mike Weimer None
36
0
0
13
20
0
33
70
464
Marc O'Leary Team Bicycle Outfitters Indy
33
0
33
0
0
0
33
71
557
Winthrop Repenning  
45
0
0
14
0
18
32
72
468
brett yockey None
42
0
10
0
0
20
30
73
444
John Polly None
49
10
20
0
0
0
30
74
445
Donald Adams Veloworks
33
30
0
0
0
0
30
75
554
Eli Knight None
37
0
0
0
0
28
28
76
432
A.J. Cox J's Bikes
42
12
16
0
0
0
28
77
422
James Truax Hashtag Bikes
45
17
0
10
0
0
27
78
463
Brett Downey Wabash River Cycling
33
0
27
0
0
0
27
79
436
Mike Fowler None
52
10
17
0
0
0
27
80
453
Andrew McMullan Team Heros
33
27
0
0
0
0
27
81
559
Matt Allgeier  
45
0
0
0
0
26
26
82
442
George Morrison Fitness Lab
27
26
0
0
0
0
26
83
461
Adam Downs K&G Bike Center
29
0
25
0
0
0
25
84
484
Lewis Caskey No Limit Cycling
27
0
0
23
0
0
23
85
558
Derek Legg None
30
10
0
0
0
10
20
86
556
Mark Hoffman Team indiebike p/b Angie's List
36
0
0
0
0
19
19
87
454
Cooper Fox Bakehouse
14
19
0
0
0
0
19
88
555
Jerry Rusin Team Nebo Ridge
49
0
0
0
0
16
16
89
434
Jared York None
30
14
0
0
0
0
14
90
466
Jason Cummings Midwest Devo Support Crew
42
0
13
0
0
0
13
91
449
Robert Hutton  
31
13
0
0
0
0
13
92
478
Justin Floyd None
31
0
0
12
0
0
12
93
481
Karl Kovach Bicycle Outfitters Indy
58
0
0
10
0
0
10
94
482
Derek Mantyla None
48
0
0
10
0
0
10
95
490
Luther Prater Speedway Wheelmen
44
0
0
10
0
0
10
96
451
Jesse Charles  
40
10
0
0
0
0
10
97
404
Craig Clayton None
43
10
0
0
0
0
10
98
438
Nick Ekstrom Nebo Ridge
34
10
0
0
0
0
10
99
458
Christopher Hruska SRAM
40
10
0
0
0
0
10
100
437
Justin Lauderback World Bicycle Relief
41
10
0
0
0
0
10
101
425
Callen Schmalz None
27
10
0
0
0
0
10
Master 35+
Place
Bib
Rider Team
Age
1
2
3
4
5
Total
1
302
Chris Bowman grey goat sports
45
73
80
73
80
0
306
2
319
Bradley Hayes J's Bike Racinmg
45
62
62
59
56
60
299
3
305
Tim Proctor The Bicycle Station
48
80
68
61
0
73
282
4
307
Jay Lorentz Speedway Wheelmen
47
54
61
50
54
54
273
5
317
William Hallberg Dash Racing Team
49
63
0
65
68
68
264
6
301
Brett Conaway World Bicycle Relief
45
65
0
58
63
65
251
7
311
Scott Helvie Bicycle Garage Indy
42
60
0
63
65
61
249
8
303
David Palmer World Bicycle Relief
42
61
0
62
55
62
240
9
329
Weston Schempf SEAVS/Haymarket pb VanDessel
41
0
0
80
73
80
233
10
323
Luther Prater Speedway Wheelmen
44
55
59
49
0
53
216
11
332
Chad Nay None
48
31
0
54
60
57
202
12
330
Stephan Gregoire None
49
0
0
60
62
63
185
13
310
Gregory Dyas A Cycling Team
44
56
20
53
0
55
184
14
326
Michael Hemelgarn DRT
41
0
63
55
61
0
179
15
309
Matt Emmert None
48
58
0
56
57
0
171
16
334
Craig Baker Dash Racing
45
83
0
68
0
0
151
17
308
john Conant Dash Racing
35
68
65
0
0
0
133
18
327
Michael Keppler Speedway Wheelmen
42
0
0
52
59
0
111
19
325
GALEN DENNEY Speedway Wheelmen
39
0
60
51
0
0
111
20
306
Eric Edwards #hashtagbikes vision
43
49
58
0
0
0
107
21
333
Scott Perry Speedway Wheelmen
48
0
0
48
0
52
100
22
322
Ryan Burnette None
42
0
73
0
0
0
73
23
313
Dave Bradley Sith Cycling
43
48
0
0
20
0
68
24
337
Christopher Hruska Team Matthews Bicycle
41
0
0
0
0
59
59
25
315
Ryosuke Baba Sweathogs Racing / ATTC
42
59
0
0
0
0
59
26
338
Randy Witte The Bicycle Station
46
0
0
0
0
58
58
27
335
Ryan Tragesser Heroes Foundation/First Internet Bank Cycling
43
0
0
0
58
0
58
28
328
Edward Messer Team Neighborlink
46
0
0
57
0
0
57
29
321
Chris Arvin DRT
49
57
0
0
0
0
57
30
336
Joseph Van Denburg J's Bikes Racing
48
0
0
0
0
56
56
31
331
brett yockey None
42
0
0
0
53
0
53
32
316
Fred Iversen Shamrock Cycles
43
53
0
0
0
0
53
33
320
Kelsey Devereaux  
30
52
0
0
0
0
52
34
318
jeff hartz Pro-Form Racing
50
51
0
0
0
0
51
35
312
Alejandro Martinez Fitness Lab
48
50
0
0
0
0
50
36
314
Michael Galinger None
42
47
0
0
0
0
47
37
324
Brian Boyle South Chicago Wheelmen
48
0
20
0
0
0
20
Master 50+
Place
Bib
Rider Team
Age
1
2
3
4
5
Total
1
515
Patrick Hirschfeld Dash Racing
52
68
80
80
73
73
374
2
504
Todd Andersen Three Rivers Velo Sport Racing
56
73
65
73
68
65
344
3
505
Bryan Boggs Zipp Masters Team
57
80
73
0
80
80
313
4
506
Barry Wilham Gray Goat
51
58
60
68
55
59
300
5
514
Steve Schaub Team Solo
54
65
57
60
56
56
294
6
508
Mike Conaway Speedway Wheelmen
51
56
59
61
58
58
292
7
509
Chuck Warren None
50
55
58
58
57
54
282
8
507
Mark Hamilton Fort Wayne Outfitters
56
54
55
53
54
53
269
9
501
Larry Lenne Team Heroes
51
61
68
0
65
0
194
10
528
Jim Jensen Gray Goat Sports
51
0
0
63
62
63
188
11
510
Michael Henry Team Nebo Ridge
54
63
63
0
0
61
187
12
502
Scott Bond Speedway Wheelmen
54
60
0
62
61
0
183
13
517
John Grotland Liberty Cycle
51
0
56
57
0
57
170
14
520
Kevin Noone None
59
20
62
0
0
68
150
15
525
John Kelly Devo Support
50
0
0
65
63
0
128
16
519
Roger Heldman South Stars
57
0
20
55
0
52
127
17
516
John Porter Dash Racing
50
59
0
0
0
62
121
18
527
Matt Curry Team Nebo Ridge
58
0
0
0
60
60
120
19
521
Tim Gavin Team Nebo Ridge
55
0
0
59
59
0
118
20
523
John Gardner J's Bikes / Popeye's
57
0
0
56
0
55
111
21
513
Tom Elliott Team Matthews Racing
57
62
0
0
0
0
62
22
518
Alfonso Reyes The Weather Channel
56
0
61
0
0
0
61
23
511
Yngvar Brynildssen Speedway Wheelman
52
57
0
0
0
0
57
24
522
Keith Morlen Team Hand Made
56
0
0
54
0
0
54
25
524
Matt Ranft  
54
0
0
52
0
0
52
Master 60+
Place
Bib
Rider Team
Age
1
2
3
4
5
Total
1
601
Dennis Barber Bicycle Station
60
80
80
80
80
80
400
2
602
Timothy Wozniak Speedway Wheelmen
62
63
0
63
65
68
259
3
609
Craig Reynolds J's Bikes Racing
62
0
0
73
73
73
219
4
604
Brad DeMott Gray Goat Sports
62
73
73
0
0
0
146
5
603
Terry OBrien None
61
68
0
68
0
0
136
6
605
Doug Hamilton Team Dayton Cycling
62
65
65
0
0
0
130
7
608
steven vorderman DRT
62
0
0
0
68
0
68
8
607
Mark Gilmore Queen City Wheels
61
0
68
0
0
0
68
9
610
Charles South 3 Rivers Velosport Racing Team
69
0
0
65
0
0
65
10
606
Carl DeAmicis Team Heroes Cycling
62
0
63
0
0
0
63
Single Speed
Place
Bib
Rider Team
Age
1
2
3
4
5
Total
1
699
Mike Minichiello World Bicycle Relief
43
73
68
80
80
80
381
2
698
Randy Witte The Bicycle Station
46
68
62
0
68
68
266
3
688
john Conant Dash Racing
35
0
0
68
73
73
214
4
692
Joseph Hatley Dash Racing Indy
46
0
73
73
0
0
146
5
695
Chad Nay None
48
65
0
0
0
65
130
6
694
Benjamin Dawson None
39
0
80
0
0
0
80
7
696
Lucas Kalbfell  
23
80
0
0
0
0
80
8
690
Thomas McMannis Bicycle Garage Indy-SRAM-Galfer
52
0
0
65
0
0
65
9
691
George Morrison II The Fitness Lab
26
0
65
0
0
0
65
11
689
Derek Legg None
30
0
0
63
0
0
63
10
697
Corey Kimball Guitar Lab
29
63
0
0
0
0
63
Women 1/2/3
Place
Bib
Rider Team
Age
1
2
3
4
5
Total
1
97
Eliza Gregoire Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/SingletonCoaching
18
100
93
100
100
93
486
2
93
Michelle Hance Team Heroes
24
60
88
93
93
30
364
3
99
Eleanor Dyas Midwest Devo
16
88
100
0
0
30
218
4
90
Sarah Larson Lady Gnar Shredders
29
83
0
0
88
0
171
5
92
Emily Bradway Team NeighborLink
34
0
30
85
0
0
115
6
89
Kennedy Adams Summit Freewheelers Junior Team
19
0
0
0
0
100
100
7
94
Kelsey Devereaux  
30
93
0
0
0
0
93
8
88
Melissa Ford None
23
0
0
0
0
88
88
9
91
Ashley Zoerner Groove Subaru Elite Team
19
0
0
88
0
0
88
10
95
Kiersta Tucker Wood N Wave
44
85
0
0
0
0
85
11
96
Nicole Borem Schickel Shamrock Cycles
41
82
0
0
0
0
82
Women 4/5
Place
Bib
Rider Team
Age
1
2
3
4
5
Total
1
156
Caroline Shrieve Midwest Devo Support Crew
41
42
53
39
60
0
194
2
154
Michelle Dyas None
42
41
45
37
0
60
183
3
141
Janet Sherman Shamrock Cycles
36
0
60
40
0
0
100
4
137
Michaela Ranft None
24
53
0
42
0
0
95
5
159
Marissa Doner Team Neighborlink
29
0
48
41
0
0
89
6
152
jana cates Bar
46
45
0
43
0
0
88
7
164
Kristine Mosier Speedway Wheelmen
54
43
0
38
0
0
81
8
153
Michelle Hance Team Heroes
24
60
0
0
0
0
60
9
160
Amy Snyder Team NeighborLink
36
0
0
60
0
0
60
10
161
Melissa Ford None
23
0
0
53
0
0
53
11
162
Leigh Dukeman Scholars Inn Bakehouse
24
0
0
48
0
0
48
12
158
Wendy Gilmore Queen City Wheels
55
0
48
0
0
0
48
13
155
Meredith Link Bicycle Station
41
48
0
0
0
0
48
14
163
Margaret Barawskas J's Bikes
29
0
0
45
0
0
45
Junior Boys
Place
Bib
Rider Team
Age
1
2
3
4
5
Total
1
360
Connor Wingler Midwest Devo
16
32
40
30
40
40
182
2
399
Henry Conaway Midwest Devo
14
35
0
29
35
32
131
3
341
Eddie Stillman Midwest Devo
16
30
0
32
32
35
129
4
386
Kyle Andersen Three Rivers Velo Sport Racing
13
17
32
21
27
28
125
5
398
Calvin Conaway Midwest Devo
12
27
0
25
30
29
111
6
345
Lunden Olinger Midwest Devo
15
25
35
23
25
0
108
7
374
Matthew Albert Midwest Devo
18
11
26
14
22
21
94
8
353
Alex Corby Mdwst DEVO/Corby Concepts
15
29
0
28
0
27
84
9
379
Max Corby Midwest DEVO/Corby Concepts
15
28
0
27
0
25
80
10
387
William Repenning Midwest DEVO/Zionsville West Middle School
13
22
25
15
0
17
79
11
349
Sam Burkle None
15
0
0
24
28
26
78
12
383
Sam Elliott Midwest Devo/Zionsville West Middle School
13
23
30
20
0
0
73
13
382
Logan Ott None
17
19
27
16
0
10
72
14
395
William Palmer Midwest Devo/Zionsville West Middle School
12
18
0
13
19
20
70
15
394
John David Wax MidwestDevo
14
21
29
19
0
0
69
16
369
Warner Shrieve Midwest Devo
11
8
17
7
17
16
65
17
354
John Tanner Freewheelin' Community Bikes
12
0
0
17
24
23
64
18
364
Brody Kelly Midwest DEVO
13
0
20
7
18
18
63
19
396
Jack Palmer Midwest Devo/Zionsville West Middle School
12
15
0
12
16
19
62
20
346
Riley Mosak Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/SingletonCoaching
18
0
0
0
26
30
56
21
390
Owen Ascioti Midwest Devo
12
7
15
7
10
14
53
22
376
Phillip Emmert Midwest Devo
13
26
0
26
0
0
52
23
363
Dane campbell Midwest development cycling
11
0
19
9
21
0
49
24
397
Mark Rinehart Midwest Devo
14
24
0
0
0
24
48
25
388
William Grathwohl Midwest Devo
12
7
14
7
8
12
48
26
371
Brenden Shrum MIDWEST DEVO
10
9
16
0
14
9
48
27
384
Alec Clements Midwest DEVO
11
13
23
10
0
0
46
28
368
L.J. Shrieve Midwest Devo
13
7
7
8
23
0
45
29
361
Ellis Olinger Midwest DEVO
13
0
28
18
0
0
46
30
370
Braden Shrum MIDWEST DEVO
15
12
21
0
12
0
45
31
393
Hadley Caldwell Midwest Devo
10
7
13
0
9
13
42
32
389
Nolan Cummings Midwest DEVO
10
7
12
7
7
8
41
33
373
Jack Helvie MidWest Devo
9
7
0
7
11
15
40
34
357
Marek Hayes J's Bikes Racing
16
0
0
40
0
0
40
35
362
elliott yockey None
13
0
22
0
15
0
37
36
377
Ethan Clements Midwest DEVO
9
7
18
7
0
0
32
37
355
Anson Sperry Midwest Devo
13
0
0
7
13
11
31
38
347
Aaron Banks Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/Singleton Coaching
16
0
0
0
29
0
29
39
343
Devlin Defosse  
14
0
0
7
20
0
27
40
352
Gavin Bradley Midwest Devo
14
16
0
11
0
0
27
41
358
Levi Matthews Midwest DEVO
6
0
11
7
7
0
25
42
365
Brooks Burnette None
13
0
24
0
0
0
24
43
375
Nate Robinson Midwest Devo
13
14
10
0
0
0
24
44
367
Romeo Gregorire None
15
0
0
0
0
22
22
45
348
Cooper Fox Bakehouse
15
0
0
22
0
0
22
46
366
Noah Battin Bicycle Station
14
20
0
0
0
0
20
47
359
Teixler Block None
6
0
7
7
0
0
14
48
372
Bryce Shrum MIDWEST DEVO
9
7
7
0
0
0
14
49
356
Liam Shipman Midwest Devo
8
0
0
0
0
7
7
50
350
Roman Breining  
11
0
0
7
0
0
7
Junior Girls
Place
Bib
Rider Team
Age
1
2
3
4
5
Total
1
596
Emma Balding Midwest Devo
14
30
35
32
32
29
158
2
594
Brinley Shrum MIDWEST DEVO
13
40
0
0
35
40
115
3
598
Katie Smock Midwest Devo
12
32
32
30
30
30
154
4
593
Audrey Baker Midwest Devo/Team Heroes
15
35
0
40
40
35
150
5
595
Emma Garside MidWest Devo
9
29
28
28
28
26
139
6
592
Margot Grotland Indy Devo
13
0
30
35
0
32
97
7
590
Ava Shipman Midwest Devo
10
0
29
29
0
28
86
8
589
Sarah Banks Singleton Coaching
14
0
0
0
29
27
56
9
588
Margret Baker Midwest Devo/Team Heroes
9
0
0
0
27
25
52
10
591
Caroline Illingworth Lionhearts
10
0
7
0
0
0
7
11
597
Ellie Smock Midwest Devo
13
7
0
0
0
0
7

Back