Hilly HundredEastern Ohio Time Trial SeriesMid America TT Series

NUVO Mass Ave Criterium

By: 2WheelSports
Posted: Aug 5, 2017

NUVO Mass Ave Criterium
Indianapolis, IN
August 5, 2017
 
Men 1/2/3
Place
Rider Team
1
Ryan Aitcheson First Internet Bank Cycling
2
Matthew Salpietro Texas Roadhouse Cycling
3
Brice Brookshire Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b Stradalli
4
Andrew Dillman Think Green Toyota of Lexington
5
Robert Sroka First Internet Bank Cycling
6
Alex Mclaughlin Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
7
Matt Green First Internet Bank Cycling
8
Ian McShane BissellABGGiant
9
Jedidiah Fritzinger Papa John's Racing Team
10
Rolf Eisinger Texas Roadhouse Cycling
11
Brandon Feehery Crit Life
12
Trevor Rolette Sammy's Bikes
13
Christopher Uberti SCCycling
14
Ben Schmutte First Internet Bank Cycling
15
Ruben Bacon Holowesko/Citadel Pb Hincapie Racing
16
Robert Frangi Dash Racing
17
Daniel Lausin Palmer / Cspire
18
Seth Worthington BISSELL ABG GIANT
19
Marco Aledia Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
20
Jarret Oldham First Internet Bank Cycling
21
Andy Prickett Team Dayton Bicycling
22
Andrew Messer Team Upland Brewing
23
Justin Bird Papa John's Cycling Team
24
Daniel Lam BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
25
Sven Gartner Sammy's Bikes
26
Bryce Nuiver Eps Cycling
27
Jack McCann First Internet Bank Cycling
28
Jonathan Jacob Bissell ABG Giant
29
Jordan Fleming Bike Line Indiana
30
Josh Johnson Bissell-ABG-Giant
31
John Becker First Internet Bank Cycling
32
Gunner Dygert Bissell ABG Giant
33
Alexander Voitik Sammy's Bikes
34
David Morse CycleClub
35
Sam Winters Marian University Cycling Team
36
John Balmer Century Road Club of America
37
Michael Keller Bissell ABG Giant
38
Matt Bole Team Dayton Cycling
39
Luke Mullis BISSELL ABG GIANT
40
John Woods Cycle Club
41
Ryan McLoughlin Kreitler Racing Team
42
Joshua Kush Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne
43
Luke Manning Kreitler Racing Team
  Julian Toumey Great Dane Velo Club p/b Capital Brewery
  Shane Feehery Team Bicycle Heaven
  Ryan Knapp First Internet Bank Cycling
  Jake Henningsen Team Hungry
  Vance Fletcher DASH Racing
  Maxime Millet University of Cincinnati
  Edward Fritzinger Papa John's Racing Team
Men 3/4
Place
Rider Team
1
Benjamin King Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne
2
Eli House DASH RACING
3
Shawn Aker VeloScience
4
Miles Johnson Team Indiebike p/b IU Health
5
Luke Neubauer Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne
6
Reid Wilson Dash Racing Indianapolis
7
Joe Krahulik None
8
Andrew Boyd Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne
9
Erik Schwedland Cutters Cycling
10
Lewis Henrickson Team Upland Brewery
11
Michael Lorentz Team Dayton Cycling
12
Conor Swan Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/Singleton Coaching
13
Noble Guyon CUTTERS Cycling
14
John Rodgers Team Lithko/VO2
15
Scott Bridges Andrie/Machine Star
16
Trevor Miller Velo Science p/b Lion's Den
17
George Morrison Fitness Lab
18
Michael Chettleburgh None
19
Michael Schmahl SigmaNu
20
Kevin Mangel Black Key Bulls
21
Brad Bailey Indiana University
22
Terry McDonald Dash Racing
23
Andrew Beckman Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne
24
Scott Baumer Dash Racing
25
Ben Souders Team Upland Brewing
26
Michael Cook SZR p/b Evil Czech Brewing
27
Zachary Deitch Team Upland Brewing
28
Will Revard Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/SingletonCoaching
29
Ean Pugh Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/SingletonCoaching
30
Jarrod Wilder Team Radfahren
31
Bradley Hayes J's Bikes Racing
32
James Book Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne
33
Rhys Edwards Team Upland Brewing
34
john Conant Dash Racing
35
Maxime Millet University of Cincinnati
36
Doug Robinson Phoenix Fitness and Training
37
Adam Mahomed Team Indiebike p/b IU Health
38
Spencer Dell Team Upland Brewing
39
Felipe Cardenas DASH RACING TEAM
40
Joe Fuller Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne
41
Brian Sullivan RACE INC.
42
William Coleman PhoenixRacing
43
William Beaty BOI
44
Jacob Hoggard Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/Singleton Coaching
45
Matt Riddle None
46
Michael Cauley HeadwingCyclingp/bElevatorBrewing
47
Richard Maynard Red Bike
48
Troy Stratford Dash Racing
49
Cameron Fisk Team Handmade
50
John Reidy None
51
Nicholas Salupo Team Upland Brewing
52
Dylan Curtis Team NeighborLink
53
Noah Voyles Team Upland Brewing
54
Christopher Rose None
55
Joseph Blommel Phoenix Fitness and Training
56
Alan Willey ZWS / Popsicle
57
Matthew Curin CDF Cycling
  Tom Burridge Schellers Racing Team
  Chris Grisvard Krykisports Audi
  Enrique Jackson Wolverine Sports Club
  Brent Vanlandingham J's Bikes/IHOP
  Garrett Weiler Cycle Club
  Tyler Roberts ChristianCycling St Louis
Men 4/5
Place
Rider Team
1
Shelby Gibbs Dash Racing
2
John Reidy None
3
Neal Ward The Fitness Lab
4
Jae Walters North Star
5
Christian Keesler Fort Wayne outfitters
6
Dakota Mitchell Phoenix Fitness & Training
7
Garrett Weiler Cycle Club
8
Tom Serf None
9
Matthew Thompson 3PH Cycling
10
Nate Lake Dash Racing
11
Kyle Goris Nebo Ridge
12
Marc O'Leary Team Bicycle Outfitters Indy
13
Daniel Rasch Fitness Lab
14
Tyler Hardin K&G Bike Center
15
William Huibregtse Cutters Cycling
16
Gregory Nemeth Monster Media Racing
17
Joseph Hatley Dash Racing Indy
18
Trey Shepard None
19
Matt Jones Dash Racing
20
Richard Maynard Red Bike
21
chris hill None
22
Hayden Fox Andrie Junior Development
23
Elijah Hasper None
24
Nick Belkowski None
25
Mark Illingworth Queen City Wheels
26
Kevin Strawbridge None
27
Kris Clason Bicycle Outfitters Indy
28
Ryan Romenesko None
29
Mark Hoffman Team indiebike p/b Angie's List
30
Eddie Krillenberger Indiana University - Bloomington
31
Julian Valier-Harris Loke Bicycles Race Club
32
James Rausch CUTTERS Cycling
33
Rodney Miller TOADS
34
Brad Attebury Schellers Evansville Racing
35
Corey Atchison Qwik Fix
36
Matthew Weddle Schellers Evansville Racing
37
Ethan Franklin None
38
Jeff Beaumont None
39
Corey Wilkes Healthy and Happy Racing
40
Daniel Johnson None
41
Frank Kenney Team Bicycle Outfitters Indy
42
Rafael Alvarez MiddletownCycling
43
Michael Baker Team Heroes
44
Parker Rauschuber Team Neighborlink
45
Nathan Villiger Phoenix Fitness and Training
46
Nick Price None
47
Jake Hreha Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/Singleton Coaching
48
ryan bredemeyer Bakehouse Cycling
49
Terry Mitchell None
50
Shawn Jakubowski None
  Sokha bun Heathy and happy racing
  Ean Hammond Headwind Cycling p/b Elevator Brewing
  David Holtkamp None
  William Mears Lithko/VO2 Multi-sport Team
  Ryan Tuffnell None
  Jorge RivasVargas MiddletownCycling
Men 5
Place
Rider Team
1
Robbie Seal  
2
Christopher Lam None
3
Ryan Tuffnell None
4
JT Turner None
5
Adam Parkhurst None
6
William Boeckmann None
7
Trey Shepard None
8
Elijah Hasper None
9
Evan Lee None
10
Kris Clason Bicycle Outfitters Indy
11
William Mears Lithko/VO2 Multi-sport Team
12
Julian Valier-Harris Loke Bicycles Race Club
13
Brian Friend Phoenix Fitness and Training
14
Carson Shadowen Team Heroes
15
Justin Conolty  
16
Josh De Jong Phoenix
17
Zachary Kling None
18
Patrick Shirmeyer Team Nebo Ridge
19
James Rausch CUTTERS Cycling
20
William Kelly None
21
Marshall Lachecki None
22
Dustin Sitterding Columbus Bicycle Station
23
Levi Wolff Team Louisville
24
Lowell Engelking Team Heroes
25
Jay Druba Redline Racing
26
Austin Crouch None
27
Paul Miller None
28
Michael Sovec None
29
Camilo Ortiz None
30
Rodolfo Villalvir None
31
JAMES PIERCEFIELD None
32
Alexander Johnson None
33
Austin Zahm Fighting Illini Triathlon
34
Patrick Keogh None
35
Thomas McMannis Bicycle Garage Indy-SRAM
36
Will Clark None
37
Justin Floyd None
38
David Morris Lanterne Rouge Racing
39
Terry Mitchell None
40
David Sac GUATEMALA
  Mitchell Duke None
  Nicholas Kappas None
  Cody Malone Cody Malone Awesomeness
  Nathan Parkhurst None
Master 40+
Place
Rider Team
1
Brian Baker Texas Roadhouse
2
Ben Weaver ZIPP MASTERS TEAM
3
Chris Richter Heroes Masters Racing
4
Andrzej Banaszkiewicz Zipp Masters Team
5
Felipe Cardenas DASH RACING TEAM
6
Matt Bole Team Dayton Cycling
7
Joseph Skrocki Essex Brass Cycling Team
8
Harry Clark Heroes Masters Racing
9
William Hallberg Dash Racing Team
10
Joe Fuller Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne
11
Court Maple Heroes Foundation - M.O.B.
12
Michael Scott Gray Goat/ RH Marlin
13
Eric Anderson ZIPP MASTERS TEAM
14
Thomas Cox Team Heroes - First Internet Bank Cycling
15
Greg Mueller heroes foundation
16
Randy Coddington Team Heroes-Mob
  Enrique Jackson Wolverine Sports Club
  mark danniballe TrekStoreofColumbus
Master 50+
Place
Rider Team
1
Don Birch Team Heroes
2
Doug Robinson Phoenix Fitness and Training
3
Michael McShane Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
4
Darin Marhanka Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
5
Joe Fox Gray Goat Sports
6
Scott Kroske WOLVERINE/ACFSTORES.COM
7
Patrick Hirschfeld Dash Racing
8
Gene James ROLLFAST
9
John P. Schmitz Loke Bicycle Race Team
10
Tom Burridge Schellers Racing Team
11
Steve Ellis Team Indiebike p/b IU Health
12
Brent Vanlandingham J's Bikes/IHOP
13
Bob Riess Team Logik
14
jeffrey chambers Schellers Fitness and Cycling
15
Tom Saccone Bakehouse Cycling
16
Jim Halpin Team Riverpoint
17
Andrew McLaughlin Phoenix Training and Fitness
18
Chris Grisvard Krykisports Audi
19
Curtis Tolson Texas Roadhouse Cycling
20
Chris Kroll Texas Roadhouse Cycling
21
Ed Schuster Region Racing p/b Strack and VanTil
22
Alan Willey ZWS / Popsicle
23
Thomas Hawley Schellers Evansville Racing Team
24
Greg Hillman Phoenix Fitness and Training
  Christopher Donnelly BaseMediaRacing
  Steve Green  
Women 1/2/3
Place
Rider Team
1
Madison Kelly Papa John's p/b TREK
2
Briana Clark First Internet Bank Cycling Team
3
Morgan McKey GR Speed
4
Elizabeth Engwis Scarlet Fire Racing
5
Summer Gilbert Andrie Junior Development Team
6
Jane Vanni-Noone Element Cycles
7
Elizabeth Kieffer First Internet Bank Cycling Team
8
Rachel Metherd First Internet Bank
9
Sierra Siebenlist Women's Racing Project
10
Katherine Santos Marian University Cycling Team
11
Sarah Schuetter Dan's Comp Factory Racing
12
Michelle Hance Purdue University
13
Mary Penta Women's Racing Project
14
Kelsey Devereaux Womens Racing Project
15
Jenette Williams First Internet Bank Cycling Team
16
Rachel Cross Marian University
17
Diane Kaeser Spin Zone Racing
18
Emily Neice Marian University Cycling Team
Women 4/5
Place
Rider Team
1
Zuzana Birova Phoenix Fitness & Training
2
Grace Bennett None
3
Heather Pickey Phoenix
4
Rachel Brown None
5
Brooke Hannon Melanzana
6
Kristen Bignal None
7
Stacey Hughes Team Nebo Ridge
8
sydney keaton theta cycling
9
Andrea Lehr Spin Zone Racing
10
Kim Grisvard Kryki Sports Audi
11
Marie Tutterow TeamHeroes
12
Autumn Reinbold None
13
Bonnie Yoder Spin Zone Racing
14
Beth Brodman Qwik Fix
15
Gabrielle Naile None
Junior Boys 15-18
Place
Rider Team
1
Aaron Banks Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/Singleton Coaching
2
Marek Hayes J's Bikes Racing
3
Riley Mosak Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/SingletonCoaching
4
Connor Wingler Midwest Devo
5
Levi Wolff Team Louisville
6
Jake Hreha Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/Singleton Coaching
Ahmir Ayala H&HRacing
Junior Boys 9-14
Place
Rider Team
1
Hayden Fox Andrie Junior Development
2
Ahmir Ayala H&HRacing
3
Max Palmer Midwest Devo
4
Henry Conaway Midwest Devo
5
Tad Cowan Northwest Cycling Club
6
Calvin Conaway Midwest Devo
7
Jack French Team Heroes
8
Alex Tebbe None
9
Tyler Gauthier The Bike Line
10
Finn Shirmeyer unattached
  Chase French Team Heroes
  Jack Palmer Midwest Development Cycling Inc.
Junior Girls 15-18
Place
Rider Team
1
Marley Bartrom Bells Speed Club
Junior Girls 9-14
Place
Rider Team
1
Margot Grotland Indy Devo
2
Sarah Banks Singleton Coaching
3
Katie Smock Midwest Devo
4
Caroline Illingworth Lionhearts
Fixed Gear
Place
Rider Team
1
Brandon Feehery Crit Life
2
Jafet Torres Bonkers Cycling
3
Harry Clark Heroes Masters Racing
4
George Morrison Fitness Lab
5
Eli House DASH RACING
6
Dakota Mitchell Phoenix Fitness & Training
7
Victor Popov IGOFASNOW
8
carlos bernabe  
9
Timothy Bober  
10
Nate Lake Dash Racing
11
Scott Harris cornfed
12
Thomas McMannis Bicycle Garage Indy-SRAM
13
David Morris Lanterne Rouge Racing
14
Dylan Curtis Team NeighborLink
15
Wyatt Newman Loke Bicycles
16
Mauricio Acosta Freewheelin' Community Bikes Youth Race Team
17
Wyatt Keenan Midwest Devo
  Kevin Pease None
  Joshua Lowery Teamey McTeamFace

Back