Indy Criterium

By: 2WheelSports
Posted: Jul 8, 2017

Indy Criterium
Indianapolis, IN
July 8, 2017
 
Men 1/2/3
Place
Rider Team
1
Jonathan Jacob Bissell ABG Giant
2
Josh Johnson Bissell ABG Giant
3
Thomas Revard Bissell ABG Giant
4
Robert Sroka First Internet Bank Cycling
5
Grant Erhard Bissell ABG Giant
6
Matthew Salpietro Texas Roadhouse Cycling
7
Jason Blodgett KTM FACTORY RACING
8
Seth Worthington Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/Singleton Coaching
9
Christopher Uberti S C Competitive Cycling
10
Jarret Oldham First Internet Bank Cycling
11
Kyle Perry Texas Roadhouse Cycling
12
Michael Keller Bissell ABG Giant
13
Hogan Sills Bissell ABG Giant
14
Brice Brookshire Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b Stradalli
15
Jack McCann First Internet Bank Cycling
16
Samuel Kieffer Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
17
Ian McShane Bissell ABG Giant
18
Jedidiah Fritzinger Papa Johns Racing Team
19
Sam Winters Marian University Cycling Team
20
Nick Hand Quantum Solutions Intelligentsia
21
Robert Frangi Dash Racing
22
Matt Green First Internet Bank Cycling
23
Andrew Messer Team Upland Brewing
24
Jason Fowler CUTTERS
25
Jackson McNear Quantum Solutions Intelligentsia
26
John Woods Cycle Club
27
Gunner Dygert Bissell ABG Giant
28
John Balmer Century Road Club of America
29
Jason Mott Team Hungry
30
Ryan McLoughlin Kreitler Racing Team
31
Ben Souders Team Upland Brewing
32
Eli House Veloworks Urban Cyclery
33
Taylor Kruse Team Hungry
34
William Burton Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankworks
35
Cameron Fisk Team Handmade
36
Michael McShane Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
37
Thomas Cox Team Heroes - First Internet Bank Cycling
38
Edward Fritzinger Papa John's Racing team
39
Ryan Shean Texas Roadhouse
40
Joshua Kush Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne
41
Luke Manning Kreitler Racing Team
42
David Rose Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankworks
43
John Becker First Internet Bank Cycling
44
Daniel Tokarczyk Team Hungry
45
Justin Bird Papa John's Cycling Team
46
Conor Swan Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/Singleton Coaching
47
Brian Sullivan RACE INC.
48
John Collier Dash Racing
49
Kyle Thomas Primal - Audi Denver
50
Reid Wilson Dash Racing Indianapolis
51
Chris Sampley Borden Dental
52
Zachary Scharnhorst Momentum Racing
53
Andrew Luettgen Snyder Factory Racing
54
Benjamin Richardson Dan's Comp Factory Racing
55
Brad Bailey Indiana University
56
Shawn Aker VeloScience
57
Chris Sampley Borden Dental
58
Alex Mclaughlin Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
59
Brian Hale Hilton Head Cycling/Robson Forensic
Logan Newman McDonald's Cycling Team
Andrew Beckman Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne
Jacob Hoggard Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/Singleton Coaching
Chad Briggs Christian Cycling Club
Troy Stratford Dash Racing
Ben Weaver ZIPP MASTERS TEAM
Harry Clark Team Heroes - First Internet Bank Cycling
Chris Richter Heroes Masters Racing
Chris Grisvard Krykisports Audi
Andrew Truemper Team Upland Brewing
Kevin Attkisson Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
Matt Gittings Texas Roadhouse Cycling
Jonathan Polomchak region racing p/b Strack and VanTil
John Rodgers Team Lithko/VO2
Geoffrey Albert None
Michael Dutczak Bicycle Heaven
Benjamin Reed IndieBike PB IU Health
Josiah Longenecker RACE INC
Tony Gumbel Dan's Comp Factory Racing
Eric Yandl Team Upland Brewing
Andy Perrino Team Hungry
Spencer Miller ROLLFAST
Beau Boggs None
Michael Cook spinzone racing PB Evil Czech Brewing
Jordan Marhanka Hincapie Sportswear Development Tean
john Conant Dash Racing
Charlie Hicks Team Beau Boggs
Felipe Cardenas DASH RACING TEAM
Miles Johnson Team Indiebike p/b IU Health
Men 3/4
Place
Rider Team
1
Lewis Henrickson Team Upland Brewery
2
Eli House Veloworks Urban Cyclery
3
Geoffrey Albert None
4
Miles Johnson Team Indiebike p/b IU Health
5
Reid Wilson Dash Racing Indianapolis
6
Luke Pearse The Cyclery Racing Team
7
Rhys Edwards Team Upland Brewing
8
Justin Kirk Phoenix Fitness and Training
9
Ryan Hopkins Cyclehaus Racing
10
Tom Settle None
11
Larry Donald Dan's Comp Factory Racing
12
Jon Kiner Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
13
Garrett Weiler Bike MS
14
Brian Hale Hilton Head Cycling/Robson Forensic
15
Michael Chettleburgh None
16
Shawn Aker VeloScience
17
John Collier Dash Racing
18
Christopher Miller Cannonball-Hub Racing
19
Adam Mahomed Team Indiebike p/b IU Health
20
Amai Rawls Team Louisville
21
George Morrison Fitness Lab
21
Patrick Hirschfeld Dash Racing
22
Evan Zehr Fort Wayne Outfitters
23
Jason Cogan Cannonball-Hub Racing
24
Zachary Deitch Team Upland Brewing
25
Joe Krahulik None
26
Brian Sullivan RACE INC.
27
Josh Davis Scarlet Fire Racing
28
Joseph Matacale DANS COMP FACTORY RACING
29
Yukio Mariner MOAB Race team
30
Justin kahle Maumee Valley Wheelman
31
Troy Stratford Dash Racing
32
Brendan Canty Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankworks
33
john Conant Dash Racing
34
Jacob Shupe Team Indiebike p/b IU Health
35
Levi Gaswint  
36
Larry Johns None
37
Michael Cook spinzone racing PB Evil Czech Brewing
38
Craig Babiarz South Chicago Wheelmen
39
Noah Voyles Team Upland Brewing
40
Charles Campbell Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankworks
41
Ben Souders Team Upland Brewing
42
Owen Stone None
43
Tony Gumbel Dan's Comp Factory Racing
45
Jonathan Polomchak region racing p/b Strack and VanTil
46
Abel Barrera Duran Phoenix Fitness and Training
47
Chris Grisvard Krykisports Audi
48
Jacob Hoggard Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/Singleton Coaching
49
Matthew Thomas NoLimit Cycling
50
Felipe Cardenas DASH RACING TEAM
51
Richard Fanning None
52
Tyler Roberts Marian University Cycling Team
53
Shelby Gibbs Dash Racing
54
Michael Schmahl None
55
Daniel Majors Four2One Coaching
56
Joe Fuller Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne
57
Tom Saccone Bakehouse Cycling
58
Michael Emerson University of Cincinnati
58
Riley Mosak Verge Midwest Cycling
59
Spencer Dell Team Upland Brewing
60
Joseph Kruger Dans Comp Factory Racing
61
Dennis Koscielski Dogfish Racing Team
62
Tyler Kaufman SLF Motion
63
Charlie Hicks Team Beau Boggs
64
Doug Robinson Phoenix Fitness and Training
65
Nate Lake Dash Racing
66
Brad Bailey Indiana University
67
Scott Baumer Dash Racing Indianapolis
68
Nate Ganger No Limit Cycling
69
Zachary Ross Team Handmade
70
Tommy Graul Team Dayton Bicycling
71
Ean Hammond Headwind Cycling
72
Andrew Luettgen Snyder Factory Racing
73
Richard Maynard Red Bike
74
Christopher Santos None
75
Matthew Weddle Schellers Evansville Racing
76
Sean OConnor Fat Cats Racing
77
Andrew Koller SBR Quantum Racing
79
Michael Buckner Headwind Cycling p/b Elevator Brewing
80
Kirt Monk SLF Motion LLC
81
Garrett McNear Papa John's Racing Team
82
David Hack Dans Comp
83
David Ferguson BE REAL SPORTS
84
David Hawkins Big Shark Racing
85
Jason Mygrant Team Heroes
86
Stephen Ogunjobi Pasteria-Big Shark Racing
87
Brad Attebury Schellers Evansville Racing
89
Jake Hreha Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/Singleton Coaching
90
michael killeen Region Racing pb Strack & Van til
91
Jacob Kastens University of CIncinnati
92
Luke Scott Team Louisville
93
Eddie Krillenberger Indiana University - Bloomington
94
Aaron Banks Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/Singleton Coaching
95
Lavelle hatcher Kreitler Racing Team
Austin Yazel None
Michael Lorentz Team Dayton Cycling
John Reidy None
Andrew Beckman Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne
Luke Neubauer Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne
Alan Willey ZWS / Popsicle
Ed Schuster Region Racing p/b Strack and VanTil
Lewis Caskey No Limit Cycling
Paul Neff Team Riverpoint
Sean Hurley Scholars Inn Bakehouse
Terry McDonald Dash Racing
Will Ottenweller Black Key Bulls
Levi Limburg Scarlet Fire
Derek Van Hoose ZWS / Brilliant Advice
Aidan Burkins RACE INC.
Men 4/5
Place
Rider Team
1
Marc Spratt None
2
Tyler Kaufman SLF Motion
3
Charles Campbell Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankworks
4
Shelby Gibbs Dash Racing
5
Tyler Hardin K&G Bike Center
6
Nick McClellan SBR Quantum
7
Kyle Strait Team Heroes
8
Kirt Monk SLF Motion LLC
9
Thomas Essick Lithko VO2
10
Justin Thomas None
11
Matthew Weddle Schellers Evansville Racing
12
Ean Hammond Headwind Cycling
13
Peter McLarnan None
14
Nate Lake Dash Racing
15
Christopher Santos None
16
mitchell dutczak velocause
17
Michael Buckner Headwind Cycling p/b Elevator Brewing
18
Michael Kloosterman Colorado Multisport
19
Joel Harbaugh J's Bikes Racing
20
Sokha bun Heathy and happy racing
21
Matthew Weaver None
22
Gregory Nemeth Monster Media Racing
23
William Mears Lithko/VO2 Multi-sport Team
24
Dakota Mitchell None
25
Matt Jones Dash Racing
26
Jeff Harper Paradise Garage Racing
27
Yurii Morozov None
28
Johnathan Timm Columbus Cycling and Fitness
29
Evan Mueller Ethereal Brewing
30
Chadwick Lewis None
31
john strickland Sigma Chi
32
Neal Schmitt Team SixOneFour
33
Sean OConnor Fat Cats Racing
34
Mark Hoffman I U Health
35
Jacob Crow  
36
Mitchell Mounts None
37
Derek Van Hoose ZWS / Brilliant Advice
38
Travis Verhoff None
39
James Rausch CUTTERS Cycling
40
Joseph Blommel Phoenix Fitness and Training
41
brian budd Forest City Racing
42
Brad Attebury Schellers Evansville Racing
43
Dylan Curtis Team NeighborLink
44
Ed Schuster Region Racing p/b Strack and VanTil
44
Nick Belkowski None
45
Joshua Morris Trailhouse Village Bicycles
46
Ronald Mau None
47
chris hill None
48
Jack Spencer None
49
Luke Blom Fat Cats Racing
50
Parker Rauschuber Team Neighborlink
50
Johnathan Steenport Team Neighborlink
51
Eddie Krillenberger Indiana University - Bloomington
52
John Boshears Scholar's Inn Bakehouse
53
Jack Harbaugh None
54
Elijah Hasper None
55
David Bradway Team NeighborLink
56
Mitch Huffman Purdue University
59
Cody Malone Cody Malone Awesomeness
60
Marissa Doner Scarlet Fire Racing
61
Carlos R Hernandez K&G Bike Center
62
Michael Manross None
63
Edwin Marrugo Gray Goat Sports / Honey Stinger
64
Jeff Seeley Team Riverpoint p/b Cox Automotive
65
Richard Fanning None
66
Derek Groves None
67
Jacob Thompson None
Keith Koontz Monster Media Racing
Tristan Hawkins None
Lowell Engelking Team Heroes
Joseph Weis Pastaria Big Shark Racing
John Reidy None
Craig Helmreich Team Heroes - MOB
Elliot Englert Team Adventures
Keith Woods t3multisport
Dave Matheny Scheller's Evansville Cycling Team
Kyle Goris Nebo Ridge
Nick Ekstrom Nebo Ridge
Kellian Rusk None
Noah Janssen  
Men 5-Citizens
Place
Rider Team
1
Justin Thomas None
2
Max Bobbitt GearMashers
3
Tom Serf unattached
4
Ben Thompson Indiana University
5
Elijah Hasper None
6
Edwin Marrugo Gray Goat Sports / Honey Stinger
6
Jack Spencer None
7
Drew Gavette SRAM
8
Michael Kloosterman Colorado Multisport
9
Michael Shew CSF Cycling
10
Gabe Thomas None
11
Travis Verhoff None
12
Steve Ehinger Rogue Racing - MOAB Bike Shop
13
Eric Averitt None
13
Patrick Cunningham Veloworks Urban Cyclery
14
Bryan Ryder None
15
Chatham Anderson CSF Cycling
16
David Holtkamp None
17
Mitchell Duke None
18
Kurtis Greer Indiana University
19
Richard Maynard Red Bike
21
Jacob Thompson None
22
Carson Shadowen Team Heroes
23
Adam Voss None
24
Adam Parkhurst None
25
Brian Friend Phoenix Fitness and Training
26
Kevin Jones None
27
Joseph Morgan None
28
Derek Fischer Team Dayton Bicycling
29
Marshall Lachecki None
30
Johnathan Timm Columbus Cycling and Fitness
31
Kyle Doyle None
32
Casey Bauchle IUPUI
33
William Kelly None
35
Chaz Crays LoKey Bicycles
36
Justin Floyd None
37
Rodolfo Villalvir None
39
Austin Crouch None
40
Kyle Schwedler Goose creek cycle
41
Ronald Mau None
42
Nathan Parkhurst None
43
Rob Mathioudakis Indiana University-Bloomington
44
Nick Belkowski None
45
Braden Catt None
46
Corey Wilkes Healthy and Happy Racing
47
Paul Miller None
48
David Bradway Team NeighborLink
49
Timothy Baker Middletown cycling
50
James Rausch CUTTERS Cycling
51
Bill TRUE SRAM
52
Nicholas Kappas None
53
Cooper Fox None
54
John Gue University of Louisville
56
Nicholas Budden Andrie Junior Devo Cycling Team
57
Chad Steider Gray Goat
58
Brian Campbell None
59
Cody Vandevender Acacia Cycling
60
Thomas Totten Team Nyhart
62
Stan Conrad Fitness Lab
64
Thomas Peters None
65
Scott Smith Tri-Loco
66
Elliot Qualkinbush Elliot Qualkinbush
Tristan Hawkins None
Derek Van Hoose ZWS / Brilliant Advice
Carlos R Hernandez K&G Bike Center
william gaeta None
Thomas McMannis Bicycle Garage Indy
Lonnie Welch Team Athens
Jacob Boberg Bakehouse Cycling
Nicholas Gaeta None
Joshua Gilmore Queen City Wheels
Matt Campbell None
Justin Paschal None
JAMES PIERCEFIELD None
Ryan Hartlage None
Jeff Beaumont None
Jason Boyd Team Lithko-VO2
Samuel Beck None
David Wood unattached
Master 40+ 1/2/3
Place
Rider Team
1
Chris Richter Heroes Masters Racing
2
Andrzej Banaszkiewicz Zipp Masters Team
3
Felipe Cardenas DASH RACING TEAM
4
Ben Weaver ZIPP MASTERS TEAM
5
Harry Clark Team Heroes - First Internet Bank Cycling
6
Karim Abdelkader Velocity Racing
7
Jim Flora Burnham Racing
8
Justin Kirk Phoenix Fitness and Training
9
Larry Donald Dan's Comp Factory Racing
10
William Hallberg Team Indiebike p/b IU Health
12
Tom Driver Burnham Racing
13
Craig Baker Dash Racing
17
Brendan Canty Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankworks
18
Patrick Meyer OrthoIndy
22
David Musich Schellers
30
Court Maple Heroes Foundation - M.O.B.
34
Randy Coddington Team Heroes-Mob
36
Thomas Cox Team Heroes - First Internet Bank Cycling
42
Bradley Hayes J's Bikes / Popeye's
43
Dennis Koscielski Dogfish Racing Team
44
Chris Durand Team RiverPoint
45
Joe Fuller Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne
47
Jason Mygrant Team Heroes
Chad Briggs Christian Cycling Club
Joseph Bosemer Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne
David Park None
Derek Witte BISSELL-ABG
Mark Damschroder Ghi sallo Cycling Team
Joe Laux Team Indiebike p/b IU Health
Wayne McKillip No Limit Racing
Derek Witte BISSELL-ABG
Master 40+ 4/5
Place
Rider Team
1
Shane Brenner None
2
Matthew Weaver None
3
Brian Dunlavy Bike Haven Race Team
4
Steve Ehinger Rogue Racing - MOAB Bike Shop
5
Michael Baker Team Heroes
6
Michael Killeen Region Racing pb Strack & Van til
7
Daniel Johnson None
8
Jason Tellez Ghisallo Cycling Team
9
Neal Schmitt Team SixOneFour
10
Cary Smith Phoenix Fitness and Training
11
mark edwards Team Heroes-MOB
12
David Harstad Scholars Inn Bakehouse
13
William Mears Lithko/VO2 Multi-sport Team
14
Craig Helmreich Team Heroes - MOB
15
Alejandro Martinez Fitness Lab
16
Todd Lehman Team Nebo Ridge
17
PETER DOROSZKO None
18
Kevin Williams Team Louisville
19
Kevin Strawbridge None
20
Brian Friend Phoenix Fitness and Training
21
Brett Conaway Midwest Devo Supporter
22
Carson Shadowen Team Heroes
23
Corey Wilkes Healthy and Happy Racing
24
Rodolfo Villalvir None
Maciej Kawalkowski Queen City Wheels
Derek Fischer Team Dayton Bicycling
Stephen Due Team Indiebike p/b IU Health
Timothy Boyls None
Master 50+ 1/2/3
Place
Rider Team
1
Darin Marhanka Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
2
Jim Halpin Team Riverpoint
3
Don Birch Team Heroes
4
Jim Creamer Team Heroes / First Internet Bank Cycling
5
Michael Savory Ghisallo Cycling Team
6
Gene James ROLLFAST
7
Patrick Hirschfeld Dash Racing
8
Dean Peterson ZIPP MASTERS TEAM
9
John P. Schmitz Loke Bicycle Race Team
10
Bob Riess Team Logik
11
Andy Perrino Team Hungry
12
Chris Kroll Texas Roadhouse Cycling
13
Darrin Lay Schellers Racing
14
Steve Ellis Team Indiebike p/b IU Health
15
Damianos Maggos Team Heroes - First Internet Banking
16
Andy Bracke Team Riverpoint
17
Tom Saccone Bakehouse Cycling
18
Doug Robinson Phoenix Fitness and Training
19
Michael McShane Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
20
Greg Blanton Ghisallao Cycling Team
21
Tom Burridge Schellers Racing Team
22
Bryan Boggs Zipp Masters Team
23
Curtis Tolson Texas Roadhouse Cycling
24
Andrew McLaughlin Phoenix Fitness
25
Shayne Dillinger Ghisallo Cycling Team
26
Joe Fox Gray Goat Sports
27
alan willey ZWS / Popsicle
28
Paul Neff Team Riverpoint
29
James Bolin SchellerÕs
30
Jeffrey chambers Schellers Fitness and Cycling
31
John Gatch Team Riverpoint
Sid McMahon Snakebite Racing
Master 50+ 4/5
Place
Rider Team
1
A Michael McQueeney SKLAR RACING
2
John Grotland Liberty Cycle
3
Joel Harbaugh J's Bikes Racing
4
Edwin Green Team Nebo Ridge
5
Rodney Miller TOADS
6
Chuck Ellinger 606 Original PPC
7
Mark Gilmore Queen City Wheels
8
Tom Elliott Team Matthews Racing
9
Philip Perry Fitness Lab Endurance Team
10
Chris Dougan The Cyclery Racing Team
11
Ed Schuster Region Racing p/b Strack and VanTil
12
JEFF GOLD GERMAN CHOCOLATE CAKE
13
Brian Nobbe Lithko/VO2 Multisport
14
Kendal Hoepker Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
15
Kevin Miles None
16
Jeff Seeley Team Riverpoint p/b Cox Automotive
17
Dave Matheny Scheller's Evansville Cycling Team
Don McKenzie Ohio Velo
Lonnie Welch Team Athens
Dennis Roberts Christiancycling.com
Women 1/2/3
Place
Rider Team
1
Madison Kelly Papa John's Racing p/b TREK
2
Tabitha Sherwood Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
3
Briana Clark First Internet Bank Cycling Team
4
Laurel Rathbun Papa John's Racing p/b TREK
5
Sierra Siebenlist Women's Racing Project
6
Rachel Metherd First Internet Bank
7
Amy McClintock Pastaria Big Shark Racing
8
Katherine Santos Marian University Cycling Team
9
Faith Montreuil First Internet Bank Cycling Team
10
Mary Penta Women's Racing Project
11
Brianna Overbey Midwest Cycling Trek Stores Women's Cycling Team
12
Elizabeth Engwis Scarlet Fire Racing
13
Victoria Steen Lady Gnar Shredders
14
Jane Vanni-Noone Element Cycles
15
Stacy Bragg Velo Force
16
RACHEL CROSS Marian University Cycling Team
17
Krystal Lacy First Internet Bank
18
Jen Schmidt Mafia Racing
19
Sarah Schuetter Dan's Comp Factory Racing
20
Elizabeth Kieffer First Internet Bank Cycling Team
21
Michelle Hance None
22
Jenette Williams Jeff's Bike Shop
23
Leigh Dukeman Bakehouse
24
Allison Schroeder None
25
Kelsey Devereaux Womens Racing Project
26
Amy Kruger Dans Comp Factory Racing
27
Sarah Demerly First Internet Bank Cycling Team
28
Nicole Borem Schickel Igofasnow
29
Marissa Doner Scarlet Fire Racing
30
Marie Grassi Prochain
31
Hannah McDade BriHOP Racing/Big Bottom Distilling
Julie Sanchez None
Emma Roberts NSWIS Sydney Uni
Emily Neice Marian University Cycling Team
Women 4/5
Place
Rider Team
1
Mikaela Toloday Marian University Cycling Team
2
Ivy Moore None
3
Grace Bennett None
4
Brooke Hannon Melanzana
5
Hanna Coppens Delta Gamma Cycling
6
Genna Brock Team Louisville
7
Kim Grisvard Kryki Sports Audi
8
Kelsey Webb unattached
9
Tiffany Hutchens Dan's Comp
10
Stacey Hughes Team Nebo Ridge
11
Sydney Keaton Theta Cycling
12
Laura Watanabe None
13
Courtney Fletcher None
14
Heather PIckey Phoenix
15
Arden McMath unattached
16
Elizabeth Mis Stelleri Performance Training
17
Emily Bradway Team NeighborLink
18
Lauren Lewis Team Ski
19
Wendy Gilmore Queen City Wheels
20
Stephanie Steider Gray Goat
21
Katheryn Wallisch Team Ski
22
Abby Messenger unattached
23
Abagail Trabel None
Nicole Parisi Freewheelin' Community Bikes Youth Race Team
Erin Adair Team Neighborlink
Kaitlyn Lee Butler University Cycling
Kristen Bignal None
Jessica Miller Dan's Comp Factory Racing
Junior Boys 17-18
Place
Rider Team
1
Edward Fritzinger Papa John's Racing team
2
Conor Swan Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/Singleton Coaching
3
Cameron Fisk Team Handmade
4
Nate Ganger No Limit Cycling
5
Jake Hreha Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/Singleton Coaching
6
Riley Mosak Region Racing
7
Alex Fox unattached
8
Kenneth Lewis Freewheelin' Community Bikes Youth Cycling Team
Jackson McNear Quantum Solutions Intelligentsia
Junior Boys 15-16
Place
Rider Team
1
Yukio Mariner MOAB Race team
2
Andrew Koller SBR Quantum Racing
3
Marek Hayes J's Bikes Racing
4
Garrett McNear Papa John's Racing Team
5
Aaron Banks Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/Singleton Coaching
6
Connor Wingler Midwest Devo
7
Nick McClellan SBR Quantum
8
Alexander Johnson None
9
Lanier Ash Revolution Devo
10
Joe Ringer None
11
Ahmir Ayala HH Racing
Bartek Kawalkowski ProChain Junior Development
Junior Boys 13-14
Place
Rider Team
1
Cooper Fox None
2
Ahmir Ayala HH Racing
3
Samuel Dennison Christian Cycling Club
4
Sam Burkle None
5
LUNDEN OLINGER MIDWEST DEVO
6
Henry Conaway Midwest Devo
Junior Boys 11-12
Place
Rider Team
1
Nicholas Budden Andrie Junior Devo Cycling Team
2
Sam Elliott Midwest Devo
3
Calvin Conaway Midwest Devo
4
Will Repenning Midwest Devo
5
Hampton Ott Midwest DEVO
6
Julius Gomez None
7
Brody Kelly Midwest DEVO
8
Alex Tebbe None
9
Holden schmitt Team SixOneFour
Nicholas Budden Andrie Junior Devo Cycling Team
Junior Boys 9-10
Place
Rider Team
1
George Frazier Team Louisvile
2
Rafi Dennison Christian Cycling Club
3
Cam Schwedler Team louisville
4
Ruari Killeen Region Racing pb Strack & Van til
5
ROMAN BREINING FREEWHEELIN COMMUNITY BIKES
Junior Girls 15-16 4/5
Place
Rider Team
1
Caroline Fairbanks J's Bikes
Junior Girls 13-14
Place
Rider Team
1
Olivia Williams J's Bikes
2
Sarah Banks Singleton Coaching
Junior Girls 11-12
Place
Rider Team
1
Margot Grotland Indy Devo
2
Katie Smock Midwest Devo
3
Ellie Smock Midwest Devo

Back