Hilly Hundred

Fat & Skinny Tirefest 14 - Omnium

By: TrueSport
Posted: May 21, 2017

Fat & Skinny Tirefest 14 - Omnium
Warsaw/Winona Lake, IN
May 21, 2017
 
Men 1/2/3
Place
Rider Team
TT
RR
Prime
Crit
Total
1
Josh Johnson Bissell ABG Giant
13
34
4
20
71
2
Jarret Oldham First Internet Bank Cycling
2
30
10
4
46
3
Ryan Knapp First Internet Bank Cycling
15
21
0
0
36
4
Thomas Revard Bissell ABG Giant
9
19
7
0
35
5
Bryce Nuiver Eps Cycling
0
26
0
0
26
6
Jack McCann First Internet Bank Cycling
0
9
0
15
24
7
Rob Thompson Team Spin/Litzler Automation
0
22
0
2
24
8
Paul Martin First Internet Bank
17
6
0
1
24
9
Brice Brookshire Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b Stradalli
11
5
0
7
23
10
Jonathan Jacob Bissell ABG Giant
7
15
0
0
22
11
Hogan Sills Bissell ABG Giant
0
0
0
18
18
12
Seth Worthington Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/SingletonCoaching
1
17
0
0
18
13
John Becker First Internet Bank Cycling
4
13
0
0
17
14
Kyle Perry Texas Roadhouse Cycling
3
0
0
13
16
15
Alex Mclaughlin Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
5
0
0
11
16
16
Grant Erhard Bissell ABG Giant
6
10
0
0
16
17
Matthew Salpietro Texas Roadhouse Cycling
0
7
1
5
13
18
Ian McShane Bissell ABG Giant
0
8
0
3
11
19
Robert Sroka First Internet Bank Cycling
0
11
0
0
11
20
Clayton Travis Kreitler Racing Team
0
0
0
9
9
21
Sam Winters Marian University Cycling Team
0
4
2
0
6
22
Andrew Guelzo ATHLETIC MENTORS/ GREENWARE
0
3
0
0
3
23
Ryan Shean Texas Roadhouse
0
1
0
0
1
24
Daniel Shamburger EPS Cycling
0
0
0
0
0
25
Robert Frangi Dash Racing
0
0
0
0
0
26
Michael Keller Bissell ABG Giant
0
0
0
0
0
27
Douglas Fagan Texas Roadhouse Cycling
0
0
0
0
0
28
Jordan Fleming Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/SingletonCoaching
0
0
0
0
0
29
Luke Manning Kreitler Racing Team
0
0
0
0
0
30
Benjamin Richardson Dan's Comp Factory Racing
0
0
0
0
0
Men 3/4
Place
Rider Team
TT
RR
Prime
Crit
Total
1
Andrew Truemper Team Upland Brewing
9
26
10
5
50
2
Thomas Svenstrup Team Upland Brewing
15
11
7
13
46
3
Tony Gumbel Dan's Comp Factory Racing
11
34
0
0
45
4
Ross Williams Athletic Mentors / GREENWARE
17
22
2
2
43
5
Conor Swan Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/SingletonCoaching
6
13
1
11
31
6
Ean Pugh Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/SingletonCoaching
13
10
4
0
27
7
Joseph Matacale Dan's Comp Factory Racing
0
19
0
0
19
8
Alex Morton Andrie Junior Development Team
0
17
0
0
17
9
Jacob Hoggard Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/SingletonCoaching
7
9
0
0
16
10
Tommy Graul Team Dayton
0
8
0
0
8
11
Michael Chettleburgh None
0
7
0
0
7
12
Kevin Baumann EPS cycling team
1
4
0
0
5
13
jonas Maguire Maumee Valley Wheelmen
3
2
0
0
5
14
Brian Sullivan RACE INC.
4
0
0
0
4
15
Cody Hardley Team Upland Brewing
0
0
0
3
3
16
Noah Voyles Black Key Bulls
0
3
0
0
3
17
Spencer Dell Team Upland Brewing
2
1
0
0
3
18
Josiah Longenecker RACE INC
0
0
0
0
0
19
Aidan Burkins Spin Zone Racing
0
0
0
0
0
20
Cameron Fisk Team Handmade
0
0
0
0
0
Men 4
Place
Rider Team
TT
RR
Prime
Crit
Total
1
Travis Dittmer FreeWheeler Racing
13
26
10
20
69
2
Jason Haw Speed Merchants
17
30
0
15
62
3
Matthew Weddle Schellers Evansville Racing
7
19
4
4
34
4
Nate Lake Dash Racing
9
13
2
5
29
5
Amai Rawls Team louisville
6
9
1
11
27
6
Ed Stein Freewheeler Racing
4
0
7
13
24
7
Matt Cleland Maumee Valley Wheelmen
1
4
0
18
23
8
James Welch None
15
6
0
0
21
9
ryan bredemeyer Bakehouse Cycling
0
21
0
0
21
10
Lewis Caskey No Limit Cycling
2
11
0
7
20
11
Jay Salge unattached
5
10
0
3
18
12
levi gaswint RedBike
0
17
0
0
17
13
Shelby Gibbs Dash Racing
0
5
0
6
11
14
Jake Hreha Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/SingletonCoaching
0
3
0
0
3
15
Aaron Banks Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/SingletonCoaching
0
1
0
0
1
16
Eddie Krillenberger Indiana University - Bloomington
0
0
0
0
0
17
Ryan Bauer No Limit Racing
0
0
0
0
0
18
Daniel Tierney Maumee Valley Wheelmen
0
0
0
0
0
19
Matt Jones Dash Racing
0
0
0
0
0
20
nick cisler Freewheeler Racing
0
0
0
0
0
Men 5
Place
Rider Team
TT
RR
Prime
Crit
Total
1
Tyler Lock KCV Cycling/ Trailhouse
15
26
7
6
54
2
Joshua Richards Indiana University
5
22
10
15
52
3
Troy Turley  
9
19
4
11
43
4
Michael Schmahl None
11
17
0
13
41
5
Jake Lowinger Scholars Inn Bakehouse
3
21
2
7
33
6
Jake Cohen None
13
15
0
4
32
7
Adam Lock Trailhouse Village Bicycles/ KCV
7
4
0
5
16
8
Jacob Heldt Trek-Verge Racing
0
5
0
2
7
9
Neil Bassett Indiana University
0
0
0
3
3
10
Eduardo Vidaurri None
0
0
0
0
0
Master 40+
Place
Rider Team
TT
RR
Prime
Crit
Total
1
chris richter Heroes Masters Racing
13
34
4
15
66
2
greg mueller heroes foundation
15
21
10
6
52
3
Nick Mossing Maumee Valley Wheelmen
11
22
7
4
44
4
Henry Swinty Fort Wayne Outfitters
17
19
0
0
36
5
Mark DAnniballe Trek Stores of Columbus
4
30
0
0
34
6
Harry Clark Team Heroes - First Internet Bank Cycling
7
13
1
9
30
7
Chris Kroll Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
3
17
0
7
27
8
David Lewis Fort wayne outfitters
6
17
2
1
26
9
David Park None
2
11
0
0
13
10
Mark Zalewski Spidermonkey Cycling
1
10
0
0
11
11
Mark Sobb Maumee Valley Wheelmen
0
8
0
2
10
12
William Gorton unattached
9
0
0
0
9
13
Thomas Cox Team Heroes
5
0
0
0
5
14
Edward Messer Team Neighborlink
0
0
0
3
3
15
Matthew Hepp Revolution Racing
0
0
0
0
0
Master 50+
Place
Rider Team
TT
RR
Prime
Crit
Total
1
Curtis Tolson Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
17
34
10
20
81
2
Michael McShane Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
11
22
7
18
58
3
Wayne Simon Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
13
17
1
9
40
4
John Walbaum South Chicago Wheelmen
9
15
0
13
37
Women 1/2/3
Place
Rider Team
TT
RR
Prime
Crit
Total
1
Madison Kelly Papa John's p/d TREK
15
34
10
18
77
2
Briana Clark First Internet Bank Cycling Team
17
30
7
20
74
3
Shannon Wright Speed Merchants Race Team
7
21
4
13
45
4
Sierra Siebenlist Women's Racing Project
13
22
2
2
39
5
Rachel Metherd First Internet Bank
6
15
0
7
28
6
Kelsey Devereaux Womens Racing Project
11
10
0
0
21
7
Valerie Deutsch Fort Wayne Outfitters
5
13
0
0
18
8
Elizabeth Kieffer First Internet Bank Cycling Team
9
3
0
0
12
9
Leigh Dukeman Scholars Inn Bakehouse
2
9
0
0
11
10
Sarah Demerly First Internet Bank Cycling Team
4
6
0
0
10
11
Claire Reeves Speed merchants racing
0
5
0
3
8
12
Amy Kruger Dans Comp Factory Racing
0
8
0
0
8
13
Sarah Schuetter Dan's Comp Factory Racing
0
4
0
0
4
Women 4/5
Place
Rider Team
TT
RR
Prime
Crit
Total
1
Eliza Gregoire Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/SingletonCoaching
13
34
10
20
77
2
Stefanie Dittmer FreeWheeler Racing
17
30
7
7
61
3
Caryn Willis Speed Merchants Race Team
6
26
4
18
54
4
Amy Woods Fort Wayne Outfitters
7
21
0
9
37
5
allison mccurry team louisville
9
22
0
4
35
6
Eleanor Dyas Midwest Devo
15
0
2
13
30
7
Caron Leader Dan's Comp Factory Racing
2
19
0
3
24
8
Bonnie Yoder Spin Zone Racing
3
0
0
2
5
Junior Boys 14-18
Place
Rider Team
TT
RR
Prime
Crit
Total
1
Riley Mosak Region Racing
15
30
7
13
65
2
Luke Scott Team Louisville
13
22
10
4
49
3
Jake Richards None
11
26
0
7
44
Junior Boys 9-13
Place
Rider Team
TT
RR
Prime
Crit
Total
1
Nicholas Budden Andrie Junior Devo Cycling Team
17
17
10
18
62

Back