Hilly HundredEastern Ohio Time Trial SeriesMid America TT SeriesMelon Miles

Fat & Skinny Tirefest 14 - Criterium

By: TrueSport
Posted: May 21, 2017

Fat & Skinny Tirefest 14 - Criterium
Winona Lake, IN
May 21, 2017
 
Men 1/2/3
Place
Rider   Team
TT
RR
Prime
Crit
Total
1
Josh Johnson Bissell ABG Giant
13
34
4
20
71
2
Hogan Sills Bissell ABG Giant
0
0
0
18
18
3
Jack McCann First Internet Bank Cycling
0
9
0
15
24
4
Kyle Perry Texas Roadhouse Cycling
3
0
0
13
16
5
Alex Mclaughlin Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
5
0
0
11
16
6
Clayton Travis Kreitler Racing Team
0
0
0
9
9
7
Brice Brookshire Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b Stradalli
11
5
0
7
23
8
Jeffrey Pendlebury  
 
 
 
 
 
9
Matthew Salpietro Texas Roadhouse Cycling
0
7
1
5
13
10
Jarret Oldham First Internet Bank Cycling
2
30
10
4
46
11
Ian McShane Bissell ABG Giant
0
8
0
3
11
12
Rob Thompson Team Spin/Litzler Automation
0
22
0
2
24
13
Paul Martin First Internet Bank
17
6
0
1
24
14
Sam Winters Marian University Cycling Team
0
4
2
0
6
15
Daniel Shamburger EPS Cycling
0
0
0
0
0
16
Robert Frangi Dash Racing
0
0
0
0
0
17
Seth Worthington Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/SingletonCoaching
1
17
0
0
18
18
Thomas Revard Bissell ABG Giant
9
19
7
0
35
19
Robert Sroka First Internet Bank Cycling
0
11
0
0
11
20
Michael Keller Bissell ABG Giant
0
0
0
0
0
21
Andy Prickett Team Dayton Bicycling
 
 
 
 
 
22
Bryce Nuiver Eps Cycling
0
26
0
0
26
23
Douglas Fagan Texas Roadhouse Cycling
0
0
0
0
0
24
Jordan Fleming Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/SingletonCoaching
0
0
0
0
0
25
Alexander Tenelshof EPS Security Cycling Team
 
 
 
 
 
26
Jeremy Grimm Ride On Wooster
 
 
 
 
 
27
Grant Erhard Bissell ABG Giant
6
10
0
0
16
28
Daniel Lam BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
 
 
 
 
 
29
Ryan Shean Texas Roadhouse
0
1
0
0
1
30
Jonathan Jacob Bissell ABG Giant
7
15
0
0
22
31
Scott Bridges Andrie/Machine Star
 
 
 
 
 
32
Kirk Albers First Internet Bank Cycling
 
 
 
 
 
33
John Becker First Internet Bank Cycling
4
13
0
0
17
34
Gunner Dygert Bissell ABG Giant
 
 
 
 
 
35
Andrew Guelzo ATHLETIC MENTORS/ GREENWARE
0
3
0
0
3
36
Jesse Kooistra Levine Law Group Elite Cycling Team
 
 
 
 
 
37
Kevin Collins Speed Merchants
 
 
 
 
 
38
Luke Manning Kreitler Racing Team
0
0
0
0
0
39
Joshua Concannon Bissell/ABG Cycling Club
 
 
 
 
 
40
Kevin Baumann EPS cycling team
 
 
 
 
 
41
Benjamin Richardson Dan's Comp Factory Racing
0
0
0
0
0
42
Nicholas Vorwerk Kreitler Racing Team
 
 
 
 
 
DNF
Ryan Knapp First Internet Bank Cycling
15
21
0
0
36
DNF
Michael McShane Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
 
 
 
 
 
DNF
Ben Souders Team Upland Brewing
 
 
 
 
 
DNS
Matt Light ML Racing
 
 
 
 
 
DNS
Christopher Wanley Basemediaracing
 
 
 
 
 
DNS
George Boren DANS COMP FACTORY RACING
 
 
 
 
 
DNS
Lucas Kalbfell None
 
 
 
 
 
DNS
Troy Chipka Kreitler Racing Team
 
 
 
 
 
DNS
Madison Kelly Papa John's p/d TREK
 
 
 
 
 
Men 3/4
Place
Rider   Team
TT
RR
Prime
Crit
Total
1
Eli House DASH RACING
 
 
 
 
 
2
Noble Guyon CUTTERS Cycling
 
 
 
 
 
3
Justin Kirk Phoenix Fitness and Training
 
 
 
 
 
4
Thomas Svenstrup Team Upland Brewing
15
11
7
13
46
5
Conor Swan Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/SingletonCoaching
6
13
1
11
31
6
Devin O'Leary Wagner DRT
 
 
 
9
 
7
Justin kahle Maumee Valley Wheelmen
 
 
 
7
 
8
Craig Baker DASH RACING
 
 
 
6
 
9
Andrew Truemper Team Upland Brewing
9
26
10
5
50
10
Larry Donald Dan's Comp Factory Racing
 
 
 
 
 
11
Cody Hardley Team Upland Brewing
0
0
0
3
3
12
Ross Williams Athletic Mentors / GREENWARE
17
22
2
2
43
13
Kevin Mangel  
 
 
 
 
 
14
Noah Voyles Black Key Bulls
0
3
0
0
3
15
William Martin Spin Zone Racing
 
 
 
 
 
16
Ean Pugh Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/SingletonCoaching
13
10
4
0
27
17
Scott Bridges Andrie/Machine Star
 
 
 
 
 
18
Kevin Baumann EPS cycling team
1
4
0
0
5
19
Alex Morton Andrie Junior Development Team
0
17
0
0
17
20
Joseph Matacale Dan's Comp Factory Racing
0
19
0
0
19
21
Michael Chettleburgh None
0
7
0
0
7
22
Felipe Cardenas DASH RACING TEAM
 
 
 
 
 
23
Brian Sullivan RACE INC.
4
0
0
0
4
24
john Conant Dash Racing
 
 
 
 
 
25
Rhys Edwards Team Upland Brewing
 
 
 
 
 
26
John Reidy None
 
 
 
 
 
27
Josiah Longenecker RACE INC
0
0
0
0
0
28
jonas Maguire Maumee Valley Wheelmen
3
2
0
0
5
29
Tony Gumbel Dan's Comp Factory Racing
11
34
0
0
45
30
Aidan Burkins Spin Zone Racing
0
0
0
0
0
31
Jacob Hoggard Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/SingletonCoaching
7
9
0
0
16
32
michael z cook spinzone racing PB Evil Czech Brewing
 
 
 
 
 
33
Ben Souders Team Upland Brewing
 
 
 
 
 
34
levi gaswint RedBike
 
 
 
 
 
35
Tommy Graul Team Dayton
0
8
0
0
8
36
Adam Mahomed  
 
 
 
 
 
38
Spencer Dell Team Upland Brewing
2
1
0
0
3
38
Joshua Concannon Bissell/ABG Cycling Club
 
 
 
 
 
39
Jay Salge unattached
 
 
 
 
 
40
Cameron Fisk Team Handmade
0
0
0
0
0
41
Mike Chandler  
 
 
 
 
 
DNS
Eric Knackmuhs Scholars Inn Bakehouse
 
 
 
 
 
DNS
Will Ottenweller Black Key Bulls
 
 
 
 
 
Men 4
Place
Rider   Team
TT
RR
Prime
Crit
Total
1
Travis Dittmer FreeWheeler Racing
13
26
10
20
69
2
Matt Cleland Maumee Valley Wheelmen
1
4
0
18
23
3
Jason Haw Speed Merchants
17
30
0
15
62
4
Ed Stein Freewheeler Racing
4
0
7
13
24
5
Amai Rawls Team louisville
6
9
1
11
27
6
Anthony Lisinicchia  
 
 
 
 
 
7
Lewis Caskey No Limit Cycling
2
11
0
7
20
8
Shelby Gibbs Dash Racing
0
5
0
6
11
9
Nate Lake Dash Racing
9
13
2
5
29
10
Matthew Weddle Schellers Evansville Racing
7
19
4
4
34
11
Jay Salge unattached
5
10
0
3
18
12
John Reidy None
 
 
 
 
 
13
Sokha Bun Healthy and Happy Racing
 
 
 
 
 
14
levi gaswint RedBike
0
17
0
0
17
15
Randy liu Healthy and Happy Racing
 
 
 
 
 
16
Eddie Krillenberger Indiana University - Bloomington
0
0
0
0
0
17
James Welch None
15
6
0
0
21
18
Dylan Curtis  
 
 
 
 
 
19
Aaron Banks Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/SingletonCoaching
0
1
0
0
1
20
Ryan Bauer No Limit Racing
0
0
0
0
0
21
Brendan Devlin 3RT
 
 
 
 
 
22
Daniel Tierney Maumee Valley Wheelmen
0
0
0
0
0
23
Nate Ganger No Limit Cycling
 
 
 
 
 
24
Matt Jones Dash Racing
0
0
0
0
0
25
Matthew Thomas No Limit Racing
 
 
 
 
 
26
nick cisler Freewheeler Racing
0
0
0
0
0
27
Mike Chandler  
 
 
 
 
 
28
Jake Hreha Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/SingletonCoaching
0
3
0
0
3
29
Scott Berger None
 
 
 
 
 
30
ryan bredemeyer Bakehouse Cycling
0
21
0
0
21
31
Brent Kattaw SpinZone
 
 
 
 
 
32
Larry Cole Stage 17 Racing
 
 
 
 
 
Men 5
Place
Rider   Team
TT
RR
Prime
Crit
Total
1
Zach Berend Team Neighborlink
 
 
 
 
 
2
Robbie Seal None
 
 
 
 
 
3
Joshua Richards Indiana University
5
22
10
15
52
4
Michael Schmahl None
11
17
0
13
41
5
Troy Turley  
9
19
4
11
43
6
Wesley Oliver Bakehouse Cycling
 
 
 
 
 
7
Jake Lowinger Scholars Inn Bakehouse
3
21
2
7
33
8
Tyler Lock KCV Cycling/ Trailhouse
15
26
7
6
54
9
Adam Lock Trailhouse Village Bicycles/ KCV
7
4
0
5
16
10
Jake Cohen None
13
15
0
4
32
11
Neil Bassett Indiana University
0
0
0
3
3
12
Jacob Heldt Trek-Verge Racing
0
5
0
2
7
13
Jesse Smith DRT
 
 
 
 
 
14
Patrick Coulter Cutters
 
 
 
 
 
15
David Bradway Team Neighborlink
 
 
 
 
 
16
Jeffrey Beumont None
 
 
 
 
 
17
Todd Snyder  
 
 
 
 
 
18
Jeff Roesner None
 
 
 
 
 
19
Rodolfo Villalvir None
 
 
 
 
 
20
Kevin Miles None
 
 
 
 
 
21
Nicholas Budden Andrie Junior Devo Cycling Team
 
 
 
 
 
22
Ahmir Ayala HH Racing
 
 
 
 
 
23
Jacob Richards None
 
 
 
 
 
24
Eduardo Vidaurri None
0
0
0
0
0
DNS
John Yoder None
 
 
 
 
 
DNS
Scott Haeberle None
 
 
 
 
 
DNS
Joshua Morris Joshua
 
 
 
 
 
DNS
Joseph Morgan None
 
 
 
 
 
DNS
Robert Schwiebert None
 
 
 
 
 
Master 40+
Place
Rider   Team
TT
RR
Prime
Crit
Total
1
Kevin Collins Speed Merchants
 
 
 
 
 
2
Jason Swiatlowski  
 
 
 
 
 
3
chris richter Heroes Masters Racing
13
34
4
15
66
4
Andrzej Banaszkiewicz Zipp Masters Team
 
 
 
 
 
5
Justin Kirk Phoenix Fitness and Training
 
 
 
 
 
6
Harry Clark Team Heroes - First Internet Bank Cycling
7
13
1
9
30
7
Chris Kroll Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
3
17
0
7
27
8
greg mueller heroes foundation
15
21
10
6
52
9
Felipe Cardenas DASH RACING TEAM
 
 
 
 
 
10
Nick Mossing Maumee Valley Wheelmen
11
22
7
4
44
11
Edward Messer Team Neighborlink
0
0
0
3
3
12
Mark Sobb Maumee Valley Wheelmen
0
8
0
2
10
13
David Lewis Fort wayne outfitters
6
17
2
1
26
14
Mark DAnniballe Trek Stores of Columbus
4
30
0
0
34
15
David Park None
2
11
0
0
13
16
Mark Zalewski Spidermonkey Cycling
1
10
0
0
11
17
Tim Hall Team Fort Wayne Outfitters
 
 
 
 
 
18
William Gorton unattached
9
0
0
0
9
19
Henry Swinty Fort Wayne Outfitters
17
19
0
0
36
20
Thomas Cox Team Heroes
5
0
0
0
5
21
Wayne McKillip No Limit Racing
 
 
 
 
 
DNF
Matthew Hepp Revolution Racing
0
0
0
0
0
DNS
David Fouts ROLLFAST
0
0
0
0
0
DNS
Jean-Paul Montreuil Team Louisville
 
 
 
 
 
Master 50+
Place
Rider   Team
TT
RR
Prime
Crit
Total
1
Curtis Tolson Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
17
34
10
20
81
2
Michael McShane Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
11
22
7
18
58
3
Jim Creamer Team Heroes
 
 
 
 
 
4
John Walbaum South Chicago Wheelmen
9
15
0
13
37
5
Rudy Sroka Lake Effect Cycling Team
 
 
 
 
 
6
Wayne Simon Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
13
17
1
9
40
DNF
Scott Kroske Wolverine Sports Club
 
 
 
 
 
DNS
Stephen Spanbauer Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc
 
 
 
 
 
DNS
Jon Lazard Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
 
 
 
 
 
Women 1/2/3
Place
Rider   Team
TT
RR
Prime
Crit
Total
1
Briana Clark First Internet Bank Cycling Team
17
30
7
20
74
2
Madison Kelly Papa John's p/d TREK
15
34
10
18
77
3
Kennedy Adams Summit Freewheelers Junior Team
 
 
 
 
 
4
Shannon Wright Speed Merchants Race Team
7
21
4
13
45
5
Jane Vanni-Noone Element Cycles
 
 
 
 
 
6
Elizabeth Engwis Scarlet Fire Racing
 
 
 
 
 
7
Rachel Metherd First Internet Bank
6
15
0
7
28
8
EMILY PAYONK FORT WAYNE OUTFITTERS
 
 
 
 
 
9
Mary Penta Women's Racing Project
 
 
 
 
 
10
Summer Gilbert West Michigan Coast Riders
 
 
 
 
 
11
Claire Reeves Speed merchants racing
0
5
0
3
8
12
Sierra Siebenlist Women's Racing Project
13
22
2
2
39
13
Jenette Williams Zone-6 Cycling
 
 
 
 
 
14
Elizabeth Kieffer First Internet Bank Cycling Team
9
3
0
0
12
15
Sarah Schuetter Dan's Comp Factory Racing
0
4
0
0
4
16
Kelsey Devereaux Womens Racing Project
11
10
0
0
21
17
Katherine Santos Be Real Sports
 
 
 
 
 
18
Sarah Demerly First Internet Bank Cycling Team
4
6
0
0
10
19
Diane Kaeser SpinZone
 
 
 
 
 
20
Leigh Dukeman Scholars Inn Bakehouse
2
9
0
0
11
21
Valerie Deutsch Fort Wayne Outfitters
5
13
0
0
18
22
RACHEL CROSS Marian University
 
 
 
 
 
23
Marissa Doner Scarlet Fire
 
 
 
 
 
DNF
Amy Kruger Dans Comp Factory Racing
0
8
0
0
8
DNS
Faith Montreuil First Internet Bank Cycling Team
 
 
 
 
 
DNS
Jenette Williams Zone-6 Cycling
 
 
 
 
 
Women 4/5
Place
Rider   Team
TT
RR
Prime
Crit
Total
1
Eliza Gregoire Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/SingletonCoaching
13
34
10
20
77
2
Caryn Willis Speed Merchants Race Team
6
26
4
18
54
3
Anna Affias Spidermonkey Cycling
 
 
 
 
 
4
Eleanor Dyas Midwest Devo
15
0
2
13
30
5
Jessica Donald Dan's Comp Factory Racing
 
 
 
 
 
6
Amy Woods Fort Wayne Outfitters
7
21
0
9
37
7
Stefanie Dittmer FreeWheeler Racing
17
30
7
7
61
8
Andrea Lehr Spin Zone Racing
 
 
 
 
 
9
Ann Barker None
 
 
 
 
 
10
Emily Bradway Team NeighborLink
 
 
 
 
 
11
allison mccurry team louisville
9
22
0
4
35
12
Caron Leader Dan's Comp Factory Racing
2
19
0
3
24
13
Bonnie Yoder Spin Zone Racing
3
0
0
2
5
14
Ann Barker  
 
 
 
 
 
DNS
Rachael DelGuanto Spin Zone Racing
 
 
 
 
 
Junior Boys 14-18
Place
Rider   Team
TT
RR
Prime
Crit
Total
1
Nate Ganger No Limit Cycling
 
 
 
 
 
2
Wesley Oliver Bakehouse Cycling
 
 
 
 
 
3
Jake Lowinger Bakehouse Cycling
 
 
 
 
 
4
Riley Mosak Region Racing
15
30
7
13
65
5
Aaron Banks Indiana Cycling Development
 
 
 
 
 
6
Luke Scott Team Louisville
13
22
10
4
49
7
Jake Hreha Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/SingletonCoaching
 
 
 
 
 
8
Jake Richards None
11
26
0
7
44
9
Alex Corby Midwest Development Cycling Inc.
 
 
 
 
 
10
Sam Burkle None
 
 
 
 
 
Junior Boys 9-13
Place
Rider   Team
TT
RR
Prime
Crit
Total
1
Ahmir Ayala HH racing
 
 
 
 
 
2
Nicholas Budden Andrie Junior Devo Cycling Team
17
17
10
18
62
3
Henry Conaway Midwest Devo
 
 
 
 
 
4
Hampton Ott Midwest Devo
 
 
 
 
 
5
Calvin Conaway Midwest Devo
 
 
 
 
 
6
Jake Palmer Midwest Devo
 
 
 
 
 
7
Warner Shrieve Midwest Devo
 
 
 
 
 
Junior Girls 9-13
Place
Rider   Team
TT
RR
Prime
Crit
Total
1
Sarah Banks Indiana Cycling Development
 
 
 
 
 
2
Katie Smock Midwest Devo
 
 
 
 
 
DNS
Ellie Smock Midwest Devo
 
 
 
 
 

Back