Fat & Skinny Tirefest 14 - RR

By: TrueSport
Posted: May 20, 2017

Fat & Skinny Tirefest 14 - RR
Warsaw, IN
May 20, 2017
 
Men 1/2
Place
Rider Team
TT
RR
Total
1
Josh Johnson Bissell ABG Giant
13
34
47
2
Jarret Oldham First Internet Bank Cycling
2
30
32
3
Bryce Nuiver Eps Cycling
0
26
26
4
Rob Thompson Team Spin/Litzler Automation
0
22
22
5
Ryan Knapp First Internet Bank Cycling
15
21
36
6
Thomas Revard Marian University Cycling Team
9
19
28
7
Seth Worthington Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/SingletonCoaching
1
17
18
8
Jonathan Jacob Bissell ABG Giant
7
15
22
9
John Becker First Internet Bank Cycling
4
13
17
10
Robert Sroka First Internet Bank Cycling
0
11
11
11
Grant Erhard Bissell ABG Giant
6
10
16
12
Jack McCann First Internet Bank Cycling
0
9
9
13
Ian McShane Bissell ABG Giant
0
8
8
14
Matthew Salpietro Texas Roadhouse Cycling
0
7
7
15
Paul Martin First Internet Bank
17
6
23
16
Brice Brookshire Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b Stradalli
11
5
16
17
Sam Winters Marian University Cycling Team
0
4
4
18
Andrew Guelzo ATHLETIC MENTORS/ GREENWARE
0
3
3
19
Kirk Albers First Internet Bank Cycling
20
Ryan Shean Texas Roadhouse
0
1
1
21
Cameron Timmer EPS Security Cycling Team
22
Clayton Travis Kreitler Racing Team
0
0
0
23
Jason Young EPS Security Cycling Team
24
Michael Keller Bissell ABG Giant
0
0
0
25
Daniel Lam BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
26
Hogan Sills Bissell ABG Giant
0
0
0
27
Jesse Kooistra Levine Law Group Elite Cycling Team
28
Douglas Fagan Texas Roadhouse Cycling
0
0
0
29
Luke Manning Kreitler Racing Team
0
0
0
30
Benjamin Richardson Dan's Comp Factory Racing
0
0
0
31
Ben Reed Indy Bike PB IU Health
32
Alex Mclaughlin Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
5
0
5
33
Kyle Stewart Team Dayton
34
Jordan Fleming Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/SingletonCoaching
0
0
0
Daniel Shamburger EPS Cycling
0
0
0
Kyle Perry Texas Roadhouse Cycling
3
0
3
Robert Frangi Dash Racing
0
0
0
Troy Chipka Kreitler Racing Team
0
0
0
Gunner Dygert Michigan Indiana Cycling
DNS
Christopher Wanley Basemediaracing
DNS
George Boren DANS COMP FACTORY RACING
DNS
Lucas Kalbfell None
DNS
Nathan Williams Bissell ABG Giant
Men 3
Place
Rider Team
TT
RR
Total
1
Tony Gumbel Dan's Comp Factory Racing
11
34
45
2
Felipe Cardenas DASH RACING TEAM
3
Andrew Truemper Team Upland Brewing
9
26
35
4
Ross Williams Athletic Mentors / GREENWARE
17
22
39
5
Kevin Collins Speed Merchants
6
Joseph Matacale Dan's Comp Factory Racing
0
19
19
7
Alex Morton Andrie Junior Development Team
0
17
17
8
Scott Bridges Andrie/Machine Star
9
Conor Swan Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/SingletonCoaching
6
13
19
10
Thomas Svenstrup Team Upland Brewing
15
11
26
11
Ean Pugh Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/SingletonCoaching
13
10
23
12
Jacob Hoggard Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/SingletonCoaching
7
9
16
13
Tommy Graul Team Dayton
0
8
8
14
Michael Chettleburgh None
0
7
7
15
Eli House DASH RACING
16
Abel Barrera Duran Phoenix Fitness and Training
17
Kevin Baumann EPS cycling team
1
4
5
18
Noah Voyles Black Key Bulls
0
3
3
19
jonas Maguire Maumee Valley Wheelmen
3
2
5
20
Spencer Dell Team Upland Brewing
2
1
3
21
Jon Ballema CMS Race Team
Cameron Fisk Team Handmade
0
0
0
Aidan Burkins Spin Zone Racing
0
0
0
Cody Hardley Team Upland Brewing
0
0
0
Brian Sullivan RACE INC.
4
0
4
John Walbaum South Chicago Wheelmen
john Conant Dash Racing
Larry Donald Dan's Comp Factory Racing
Josiah Longenecker RACE INC
0
0
0
DNS
Eric Knackmuhs Scholars Inn Bakehouse
DNS
Nicholas Salupo Team Upland Brewing
Men 4
Place
Rider Team
TT
RR
Total
1
Noble Guyon CUTTERS Cycling
2
Jason Haw Speed Merchants
17
30
47
3
Travis Dittmer FreeWheeler Racing
13
26
39
4
Nate Ganger No Limit Cycling
5
ryan bredemeyer Bakehouse Cycling
0
21
21
6
Matthew Weddle Schellers Evansville Racing
7
19
26
7
levi gaswint RedBike
0
17
17
8
Nathan Woods Ft. Wayne Outfitters
9
Nate Lake Dash Racing
9
13
22
10
Lewis Caskey No Limit Cycling
2
11
13
11
Jay Salge unattached
5
10
15
12
Amai Rawls Team louisville
6
9
15
13
Matthew Thomas No Limit Racing
14
Mike Chandler  
15
James Welch None
15
6
21
16
Shelby Gibbs Dash Racing
0
5
5
17
Matt Cleland Maumee Valley Wheelmen
1
4
5
18
Jake Hreha Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/SingletonCoaching
0
3
3
19
PETER DOROSZKO None
20
Chad Nay None
21
Aaron Banks Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/SingletonCoaching
0
1
1
22
Matt Jones Dash Racing
0
0
0
ryan bredemeyer Bakehouse Cycling
0
0
0
nick cisler Freewheeler Racing
0
0
0
Daniel Tierney Maumee Valley Wheelmen
0
0
0
Eddie Krillenberger Indiana University - Bloomington
0
0
0
Ed Stein Freewheeler Racing
4
0
4
Ryan Bauer No Limit Racing
0
0
0
Larry Cole Stage 17 Racing
Brendan Devlin 3RT
DNS
Wil Beaty Team Bicycle Outfitters Indy
DNS
Stephen Gabrys Region Racing
Men 5
Place
Rider Team
TT
RR
Total
1
Zach Berend Team Neighborlink
2
Tom Settle  
3
Tyler Lock KCV Cycling/ Trailhouse
15
26
41
4
Joshua Richards Indiana University
5
22
27
5
Jake Lowinger Scholars Inn Bakehouse
3
21
24
6
Troy Turley  
9
19
28
7
Michael Schmahl None
11
17
28
8
Jake Cohen None
13
15
28
9
Graham Wedeven Ft. Wayne Outfitters
10
Yurii Morozov  
11
William Huibregtse Cutters Cycling
12
Scott Haeberle None
0
9
9
13
Ryan Wells None
14
John Yoder None
2
7
9
15
Jesse Smith DRT
16
Jacob Heldt Trek-Verge Racing
0
5
5
17
Adam Lock Trailhouse Village Bicycles/ KCV
7
4
11
18
Joseph Morgan None
19
William Warrender  
20
Kevin Miles None
21
Rodolfo Villalvir None
Eduardo Vidaurri None
0
0
0
Neil Bassett Indiana University
0
0
0
Noble Guyon CUTTERS Cycling
James Rausch None
DNS
Joshua Morris Joshua
DNS
Louis Miller None
DNS
christopher farrell Jays bike racing
DNS
Matthew Whitlock None
DNS
Kevin Miller None
DNS
mike morgan None
Master 40+
Place
Rider Team
TT
RR
Total
1
chris richter Heroes Masters Racing
13
34
47
2
Mark DAnniballe Trek Stores of Columbus
4
30
34
3
Jason Swiatlowski  
4
Nick Mossing Maumee Valley Wheelmen
11
22
33
5
greg mueller heroes foundation
15
21
36
6
Henry Swinty Fort Wayne Outfitters
17
19
36
7
Chris Kroll Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
3
17
20
8
David Lewis Fort wayne outfitters
6
17
23
9
Harry Clark Team Heroes - First Internet Bank Cycling
7
13
20
10
David Park None
2
11
13
11
Mark Zalewski Spidermonkey Cycling
1
10
11
12
Jean-Paul Montreuil Team Louisville
0
9
9
13
Mark Sobb Maumee Valley Wheelmen
0
8
8
Matthew Hepp Revolution Racing
0
0
0
David Fouts ROLLFAST
0
0
0
William Gorton unattached
9
0
9
Edward Messer Team Neighborlink
0
0
0
Thomas Cox Team Heroes
5
0
5
Andrzej Banaszkiewicz Zipp Masters Team
Tim Hall Team Fort Wayne Outfitters
Court Maple Heroes Foundation - M.O.B.
Jason Potsander None
Justin Kirk Phoenix Fitness and Training
DNS
Felipe Cardenas DASH RACING TEAM
Master 50+
Place
Rider Team
TT
RR
Total
1
Curtis Tolson Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
17
34
51
2
Patrick Powers  
3
Scott Kroske Wolverine Sports Club
4
Michael McShane Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
11
22
33
5
John P. Schmitz Loke Bicycle Race Team
6
Wayne Simon Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
13
17
30
7
John Walbaum South Chicago Wheelmen
9
15
24
8
Gary Palmer BC Bakehouse Cycling
Jon Lazard Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
Kevin Noone  
Dave Beaverson Pro Form Bike Shop
Kenneth Glick Pro- Form Bike Shop
Edwin Green Team Nebo Ridge
Nigel Mullis Cadieux Bicycle Club
Scott Perry None
Tom Saccone Bakehouse Cycling
DNS
Stephen Spanbauer Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc
Women 1/2/3
Place
Rider Team
TT
RR
Total
1
Madison Kelly Papa John's p/d TREK
15
34
49
2
Briana Clark First Internet Bank Cycling Team
17
30
47
3
Mary Penta Women's Racing Project
4
Sierra Siebenlist Women's Racing Project
13
22
35
5
Shannon Wright Speed Merchants Race Team
7
21
28
6
Faith Montreuil First Internet Bank Cycling Team
3
19
22
7
Kennedy Adams Summit Freewheelers Junior Team
8
Rachel Metherd First Internet Bank
6
15
21
9
Valerie Deutsch Fort Wayne Outfitters
5
13
18
10
Summer Gilbert West Michigan Coast Riders
11
Kelsey Devereaux Womens Racing Project
11
10
21
12
Leigh Dukeman Scholars Inn Bakehouse
2
9
11
13
Amy Kruger Dans Comp Factory Racing
0
8
8
14
Jenette Williams Zone-6 Cycling
15
Sarah Demerly First Internet Bank Cycling Team
4
6
10
16
Claire Reeves Speed merchants racing
0
5
5
17
Sarah Schuetter Dan's Comp Factory Racing
0
4
4
DNF
Elizabeth Kieffer First Internet Bank Cycling Team
9
3
12
DNS
Jane Vanni-Noone Element Cycles
Women 4/5
Place
Rider Team
TT
RR
Total
1
Eliza Gregoire Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/SingletonCoaching
13
34
47
2
Stefanie Dittmer FreeWheeler Racing
17
30
47
3
Caryn Willis Speed Merchants Race Team
6
26
32
4
allison mccurry team louisville
9
22
31
5
Amy Woods Fort Wayne Outfitters
7
21
28
6
Caron Leader Dan's Comp Factory Racing
2
19
21
DNF
Rachael DelGuanto Spin Zone Racing
5
17
22
DNF
Eleanor Dyas Midwest Devo
15
15
30
Bonnie Yoder Spin Zone Racing
3
13
16
Rachel Stewart Team Dayton Bicycling
DNS
Jessica Donald Dan's Comp Factory Racing
Junior Boys 14-18
Place
Rider Team
TT
RR
Total
1
Wesley Oliver Bakehouse Cycling
2
Riley Mosak Region Racing
15
30
45
3
Jake Richards None
11
26
37
4
Luke Scott Team Louisville
13
22
35
5
Logan Ott  
Junior Boys 9-13
Place
Rider Team
TT
RR
Total
1
Nicholas Budden Andrie Junior Devo Cycling Team
17
17
34
DNS
Henry Conaway Midwest Devo
0
0
0

Back