Fat & Skinny Tirefest 14 - TT

By: TrueSport
Posted: May 19, 2017

Fat & Skinny Tirefest 14 - TT
Warsaw, IN
May 19, 2017
 
Men 1/2
Place
Time
Rider Team
Omnium
TT
1
6:38.110
Paul Martin First Internet Bank
Y
17
2
6:45.990
Ryan Knapp First Internet Bank Cycling
Y
15
3
6:48.490
Josh Johnson Bissell ABG Giant
Y
13
4
6:49.990
Brice Brookshire Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b Stradalli
Y
11
5
6:52.020
Thomas Revard Marian University Cycling Team
Y
9
6
6:54.520
Jonathan Jacob Bissell ABG Giant
Y
7
7
6:56.550
Grant Erhard Bissell ABG Giant
Y
6
8
6:57.430
Alex Mclaughlin Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
Y
5
9
6:57.990
John Becker First Internet Bank Cycling
Y
4
10
6:58.650
Kyle Perry Texas Roadhouse Cycling
Y
3
11
7:03.210
Jarret Oldham First Internet Bank Cycling
Y
2
12
7:05.050
Seth Worthington Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/SingletonCoaching
Y
1
13
7:05.400
Hogan Sills Bissell ABG Giant
Y
0
14
7:05.680
Bryce Nuiver Eps Cycling
Y
0
15
7:08.340
Ryan Shean Texas Roadhouse
Y
0
16
7:08.400
Ian McShane Bissell ABG Giant
Y
0
17
7:10.270
Robert Sroka First Internet Bank Cycling
Y
0
18
7:12.620
Jack McCann First Internet Bank Cycling
Y
0
19
7:12.990
Rob Thompson Team Spin/Litzler Automation
Y
0
20
7:14.400
Andrew Guelzo ATHLETIC MENTORS/ GREENWARE
Y
0
21
7:15.110
Matthew Salpietro Texas Roadhouse Cycling
Y
0
22
7:16.110
Lucas Kalbfell None
Y
0
23
7:17.240
Sam Winters Marian University Cycling Team
Y
0
24
7:22.210
Daniel Shamburger EPS Cycling
Y
0
25
7:24.740
Robert Frangi Dash Racing
Y
0
26
7:28.300
Luke Manning Kreitler Racing Team
Y
0
27
7:28.550
Douglas Fagan Texas Roadhouse Cycling
Y
0
28
7:30.180
Jordan Fleming Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/SingletonCoaching
Y
0
29
7:33.710
Michael Keller Bissell ABG Giant
Y
0
30
7:35.810
Christopher Wanley Basemediaracing
Y
0
31
7:43.210
Clayton Travis Kreitler Racing Team
Y
0
32
7:47.180
Nicholas Vorwerk Kreitler Racing Team
N
33
7:52.300
Benjamin Richardson Dan's Comp Factory Racing
Y
0
34
8:00.110
George Boren DANS COMP FACTORY RACING
Y
0
35
8:09.240
Matt Light ML Racing
N
DNS
0:00.000
Kirk Albers First Internet Bank Cycling
Y
0
Men 3
Place
Time
Rider Team
Omnium
TT
1
7:12.020
Ross Williams Athletic Mentors / GREENWARE
Y
17
2
7:12.460
Thomas Svenstrup Team Upland Brewing
Y
15
3
7:13.300
Ean Pugh Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/SingletonCoaching
Y
13
4
7:15.620
Tony Gumbel Dan's Comp Factory Racing
Y
11
5
7:18.520
Andrew Truemper Team Upland Brewing
Y
9
6
7:22.990
Jacob Hoggard Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/SingletonCoaching
Y
7
7
7:24.240
Conor Swan Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/SingletonCoaching
Y
6
8
7:24.430
Eric Knackmuhs Scholars Inn Bakehouse
Y
5
9
7:28.840
Brian Sullivan RACE INC.
Y
4
10
7:31.020
jonas Maguire Maumee Valley Wheelmen
Y
3
11
7:33.810
Spencer Dell Team Upland Brewing
Y
2
12
7:34.050
Kevin Baumann EPS cycling team
Y
1
13
7:38.490
Cody Hardley Team Upland Brewing
Y
0
14
7:40.140
Noah Voyles Black Key Bulls
Y
0
15
7:42.270
michael z cook spinzone racing PB Evil Czech Brewing
N
16
7:42.520
Abel Barrera Duran Phoenix Fitness and Training
N
17
7:42.620
Michael Chettleburgh None
Y
0
18
7:52.620
Joseph Matacale Dan's Comp Factory Racing
Y
0
19
7:53.870
Tommy Graul Team Dayton
Y
0
20
7:57.930
Cameron Fisk Team Handmade
Y
0
21
7:59.990
Aidan Burkins Spin Zone Racing
Y
0
22
8:01.840
Alex Morton Andrie Junior Development Team
Y
0
23
8:08.300
Joshua Miller Team UpCycle
N
24
8:16.400
Josiah Longenecker RACE INC
Y
0
Men 4
Place
Time
Rider Team
Omnium
TT
1
7:10.110
Jason Haw Speed Merchants
Y
17
2
7:22.580
James Welch None
Y
15
3
7:23.460
Travis Dittmer FreeWheeler Racing
Y
13
4
7:31.430
Nathan Woods Ft. Wayne Outfitters
N
5
7:32.870
Nate Lake Dash Racing
Y
9
6
7:49.990
Matthew Weddle Schellers Evansville Racing
Y
7
7
7:51.300
Amai Rawls Team louisville
Y
6
8
7:52.080
Jay Salge unattached
Y
5
9
7:53.400
Ed Stein Freewheeler Racing
Y
4
10
7:54.990
John Reidy None
N
11
7:56.520
Lewis Caskey No Limit Cycling
Y
2
12
7:57.460
Matt Cleland Maumee Valley Wheelmen
Y
1
13
8:01.460
ryan bredemeyer Bakehouse Cycling
Y
0
14
8:02.180
Dylan Curtis Team NeighborLink
N
15
8:03.080
levi gaswint RedBike
Y
0
16
8:05.020
nick cisler Freewheeler Racing
Y
0
17
8:05.680
Jake Hreha Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/SingletonCoaching
Y
0
18
8:06.400
Shelby Gibbs Dash Racing
Y
0
19
8:06.650
Daniel Tierney Maumee Valley Wheelmen
Y
0
20
8:09.840
Ryan Bauer No Limit Racing
Y
0
21
8:11.460
Wil Beaty Team Bicycle Outfitters Indy
N
22
8:12.140
Aaron Banks Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/SingletonCoaching
Y
0
23
8:18.810
Matt Jones Dash Racing
Y
0
24
8:25.680
Eddie Krillenberger Indiana University - Bloomington
Y
0
DNS
0:00.000
Ryan Cavender None
N
DNS
0:00.000
Jason Potsander None
N
Men 5
Place
Time
Rider Team
Omnium
TT
1
7:33.520
Graham Wedeven Fort Wayne Outfitters
N
2
7:47.810
Tyler Lock KCV Cycling/ Trailhouse
Y
15
3
7:50.990
Jake Cohen None
Y
13
4
7:53.840
Michael Schmahl None
Y
11
5
7:55.270
Troy Turley  
Y
9
6
7:55.870
Adam Lock Trailhouse Village Bicycles/ KCV
Y
7
7
7:57.430
David Bradway Team Neighborlink
N
8
8:00.400
Joshua Richards Indiana University
Y
5
9
8:08.180
Yurii Morozov  
N
10
8:11.680
Jake Lowinger Scholars Inn Bakehouse
Y
3
11
8:15.710
John Yoder None
Y
2
12
8:20.780
Joshua Morris Joshua
Y
1
13
8:31.740
Jacob Heldt Trek-Verge Racing
Y
0
14
8:33.430
Martin Sikula MAUMEE VALLEY WHEELMEN
N
15
8:34.020
Neil Bassett Indiana University
Y
0
16
8:50.210
Todd Snyder None
N
17
8:51.930
Jeff Roesner None
N
18
8:54.620
William Rodgers None
N
19
9:14.140
Scott Haeberle None
Y
0
20
9:49.550
Eduardo Vidaurri None
Y
0
Master 40+
Place
Time
Rider Team
Omnium
TT
1
7:24.400
Henry Swinty Fort Wayne Outfitters
Y
17
2
7:25.210
greg mueller heroes foundation
Y
15
3
7:27.270
chris richter Heroes Masters Racing
Y
13
4
7:31.270
Nick Mossing Maumee Valley Wheelmen
Y
11
5
7:34.650
William Gorton unattached
Y
9
6
7:38.960
Harry Clark Team Heroes - First Internet Bank Cycling
Y
7
7
7:40.740
David Lewis Fort wayne outfitters
Y
6
8
7:41.300
Thomas Cox Team Heroes
Y
5
9
7:41.400
Mark DAnniballe Trek Stores of Columbus
Y
4
10
7:46.240
Chris Kroll Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
Y
3
11
7:51.900
David Park None
Y
2
12
7:53.240
Mark Zalewski Spidermonkey Cycling
Y
1
13
8:06.340
Mark Sobb Maumee Valley Wheelmen
Y
0
14
8:07.300
Edward Messer Team Neighborlink
Y
0
15
8:12.300
David Fouts ROLLFAST
Y
0
16
8:16.430
Jean-Paul Montreuil Team Louisville
Y
0
17
8:29.840
Matthew Hepp Revolution Racing
Y
0
Master 50+
Place
Time
Rider Team
Omnium
TT
1
7:31.780
Curtis Tolson Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
Y
17
2
7:46.620
Wayne Simon Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
Y
15
3
7:55.430
Michael McShane Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
Y
13
4
7:57.430
John Walbaum South Chicago Wheelmen
Y
11
DNS
0:00.000
Stephen Spanbauer Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc
Y
0
Women 1/2/3
Place
Time
Rider Team
Omnium
TT
1
7:41.780
Briana Clark First Internet Bank Cycling Team
Y
17
2
7:54.650
Madison Kelly Papa John's p/d TREK
Y
15
3
7:56.210
Sierra Siebenlist Women's Racing Project
Y
13
4
7:58.740
Kelsey Devereaux Womens Racing Project
Y
11
5
8:06.650
Elizabeth Kieffer First Internet Bank Cycling Team
Y
9
6
8:09.680
Shannon Wright Speed Merchants Race Team
Y
7
7
8:10.900
Rachel Metherd First Internet Bank
Y
6
8
8:15.840
Valerie Deutsch Fort Wayne Outfitters
Y
5
9
8:24.300
Sarah Demerly First Internet Bank Cycling Team
Y
4
10
8:27.780
Faith Montreuil First Internet Bank Cycling Team
Y
3
11
8:31.640
Leigh Dukeman Scholars Inn Bakehouse
Y
2
12
8:35.930
Nicole Borem Schickel Igofasnow
N
13
8:44.650
Amy Kruger Dans Comp Factory Racing
Y
0
14
8:45.080
Sarah Schuetter Dan's Comp Factory Racing
Y
0
15
8:50.490
Claire Reeves Speed merchants racing
Y
0
Women 4/5
Place
Time
Rider Team
Omnium
TT
1
8:39.710
Stefanie Dittmer FreeWheeler Racing
Y
17
2
8:40.300
Eleanor Dyas Midwest Devo
Y
15
3
8:45.780
Eliza Gregoire Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/SingletonCoaching
Y
13
4
8:47.930
Emily Bradway Team NeighborLink
N
5
8:55.930
allison mccurry team louisville
Y
9
6
8:59.210
Amy Woods Fort Wayne Outfitters
Y
7
7
9:04.340
Caryn Willis Speed Merchants Race Team
Y
6
8
9:09.680
Rachael DelGuanto Spin Zone Racing
Y
5
9
9:24.810
Ann Barker None
N
10
9:29.680
Bonnie Yoder Spin Zone Racing
Y
3
11
9:35.400
Caron Leader Dan's Comp Factory Racing
Y
2
DNS
0:00.000
jennifer quillen None
N
Junior Boys 14-18
Place
Time
Rider Team
Omnium
TT
1
8:12.490
Riley Mosak Region Racing
Y
15
2
8:42.580
Luke Scott Team Louisville
Y
13
3
8:44.210
Jake Richards None
Y
11
4
8:55.870
Max Palmer Midwest Devo
N
Junior Boys 9-13
Place
Time
Rider Team
Omnium
TT
1
10:07.840
Nicholas Budden Andrie Junior Devo Cycling Team
Y
17
DQ
6:01.110
Henry Conaway Midwest Devo
Y
0
Junior Girls 9-13
Place
Time
Rider Team
Omnium
TT
1
8:55.930
allison mccurry team louisville
Y
17

Back