Eagle Creek Park Criterium

By: TrueSport
Posted: Apr 8, 2017

Eagle Creek Park Criterium
Indianapolis, IN
April 8, 2017
 
Men 1/2/3
Place
Rider Team
1
Alex Mclaughin Texas Roadhouse
2
Jarret Oldham First Internet Bank Cycling Team
3
Robert Frangi Dash Racing
4
John Puffer Dash Racing
5
Andrzej Banaszkiewicz Zipp Masters Team
6
David Rose Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankworks
7
William Burton Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankworks
8
Collin Tellechea Amoroso's Racing Team
9
Conor Swan Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/Singleton Coaching
10
John Woods Cycle Club
11
Ryan Shean Texas Roadhouse
12
Thomas Torbik ABD Cycling Club
13
christopher ritchter Heroes
14
Chris Carr First Internet Bank Cycling Team
15
Seth Worthington Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/Singleton Coaching
16
Benjamin Richardson Dan's Comp Factory Racing
17
Luke Manning Kreitler Racing Team
18
Beau Boggs None
19
Karim Abdelkader Velocity Racing
20
Andrew Beckman Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne
21
Andrew Boyd Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne
22
Seuy boweos Kreitler Racing Team
23
Vance Fletcher Dash Racing
24
Todd Lewis Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne
25
Ben Souders Team Upland Brewing
26
Craig Baker Dash Racing
27
Terry McDonald Dash Racing
28
Chad Burdzilauskas Dash Racing
29
john Conant Dash Racing
30
Jordan Fleming Bike Line
31
eli house dash racing
32
Charles Crouse Indie Bike
33
Brendan Canty Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankworks
34
Brian Sullivan RACE INC.
35
Ben Weaver Zipp masters team
36
james beers Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankworks
37
William Dolan Schellers Racing
38
Scott Baumer Dash Racing Indianapolis
39
David Morse Cycle Club
40
Mark Ayala INTENT
41
Jonathan Jacob Bissell-ABG-Giant
42
Thomas Walsh Cycle Club
43
Joseph Bosemer Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne
44
Charlie Hook  
Men 3/4
Place
Rider Team
1
Thomas Svenstrup Team Upland Brewing
2
Collin Tellechea Amoroso's Racing Team
3
Thomas Torbik ABD Cycling Club
4
Will Coleman Phoenix
5
Andrew Beckman Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne
6
eli house dash racing
7
Zachary Deitch Team Upland Brewing
8
Charles Campbell Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankworks
9
Evan Zehr Fort Wayne Outfitters
10
Mark Ayala INTENT
11
Terry McDonald Dash Racing
12
Abel Barrera Duran Phoenix
13
Jordan Fleming Bike Line
14
Eric Knackmuhs Scholars Inn Bakehouse
15
Ben Souders Team Upland Brewing
16
Aaron Banks Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/Singleton Coaching
17
Brendan Canty Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankworks
18
Nathaniel Ganger No limit racing
19
Shelby Gibbs Dash Racing
20
john Conant Dash Racing
21
Brian Sullivan RACE INC.
22
Adam Downs K&G Bike Center
23
Marek Hayes J's Bikes Racing
24
Eddie Krillenberger Indiana University - Bloomington
25
Rhys Edwards Team Upland Brewing
26
ethan wilson  
27
Trevor Jahn Purdue
28
Mark Hoffman Team indiebike p/b Angie's List
29
Neal Ward The Fitness Lab
30
Troy Stratford Dash Racing
31
David Fouts ROLLFAST
32
Cody Hardley Team Upland Brewing
33
Joe Filler  
34
james beers Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankworks
35
Charlie Hook  
36
Andrew Boyd Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne
37
Spencer Dell Team Upland Brewing
38
Scott Baumer Dash Racing Indianapolis
39
glen schoenung  
40
Andrew Truemper Team Upland Brewing
41
Aaron Crawn J's Bikes
42
Hassan Najfi Intent
43
Jake Hreha Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/Singleton Coaching
Bradley Hayes J's Bikes / Popeye's
Joseph Blommel Phoenix
Tyler Hardin K&G Bike Center
Matthew Thomas NoLimit Cycling
Men 4/5
Place
Rider Team
1
Ean Pugh Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/SingletonCoaching
2
Nate Lake Dash Racing
3
Johnathan Timm Columbus Cycling and Fitness
4
ethan wilson  
5
Mike Hopkins US Military Endurance Sports
6
Logan Miller None
7
Shelby Gibbs Dash Racing
8
joshua richards  
9
Marek Hayes J's Bikes Racing
10
Adam Lock Trailhouse Village Bicycles/ KCV
11
Tyler Hardin K&G Bike Center
12
Kyle Goris Nebo Ridge
13
Chaz Crays Loke Bicycles
14
Kevin Johnson Middletown Cycling
15
Joseph Eiler None
16
Daniel Bartholomew The Fitness Lab
17
Kurtis Greer Indiana University
18
Ryan Bauer No Limit Racing
19
Andres Urrego Purdue University
20
Jamie Rutan None
21
Jacob Richards  
22
Nathan Damm Columbus Bicycle Station
23
Kris Clason Bicycle Outfitters Indy
24
Jacob Thompson None
25
Noah Reckers None
26
Aaron Banks Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/Singleton Coaching
27
Mike Fowler None
28
Jake Hreha Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/Singleton Coaching
29
Rodolfo Villalvir None
30
Bryan Downs World Bicycle Relief
31
Stephan Gregoire None
32
Igal Flegmann None
33
Edwin Marrugo Gray Goat Sports
34
David Bradway None
35
John Yoder None
36
Carson Shadowen Team Heroes
37
Mathew Emborsky None
38
Thomas Peters None
39
Neal Ward The Fitness Lab
Zach Berend Team Neighborlink
Joseph Blommel Phoenix
Justin Floyd None
Nicholas Hagemeyer Middletown Cycling
Jack Harbaugh None
Daniel Majors Four2One Coaching
Alejandro Martinez Fitness Lab
Joshua Morris Trailhouse Village Bicycles
Samuel Short None
Cole Smith Phoenix
Nathan Villiger Phoenix Fitness and Training
Timothy Baker Middletown Cycling
Leo-Anthony Orte BOI
ryan bredemeyer Bakehouse Cycling
Master 35+ 1/2/3
Place
Rider Team
1
Chad Burdzilauskas Dash Racing
2
Ben Weaver Zipp masters team
3
Curtis Tolson Texas Roadhouse Cycling Pb Stradalli cycles
4
Andrzej Banaszkiewicz Zipp Masters Team
5
christopher ritchter Heroes
6
Kevin Gambill Schellers Racing
7
Karim Abdelkader Velocity Racing
8
Justin Kirk Phoenix Fitness & Training
9
John Puffer Dash Racing
10
chris kroll texas roadhouse
11
Jamie Klein Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne
12
David Park None
13
Sierra Siebenlist Women's Racing Project
14
jeffrey chambers schellers racing
15
Charles Crouse Indie Bike
16
Joe Filler Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne
17
Kelsey Devereaux Womens Racing Project
18
Jonathan Jacob Bissell-ABG-Giant
19
tom burridge schellers racing
20
Mary Penta WRP
21
Darin Marhanka Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
22
Stephan Spanbauer Texas Roadhouse
23
Craig Baker Dash Racing
24
William Dolan Schellers Racing
Joseph Bosemer Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne
doug robinson phoenix fitness
Master 35+ 3/4/5
Place
Rider Team
1
Justin Kirk Phoenix Fitness & Training
2
Bradley Hayes J's Bikes / Popeye's
3
Daniel Rasch Fitness Lab
4
james beers Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankworks
5
Brendan Canty Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankworks
6
David Park None
7
Wayne McKillip No Limit Racing
8
Ramon Vasquez No Limit Racing
9
David Dauricee  
10
Glen Schoenung  
11
Carl Ring No Limit Cycling
12
Alejandro Martinez Fitness Lab
13
David Fouts ROLLFAST
14
Aaron Crawn J's Bikes
15
Mike Fowler None
16
Kevin Strawbridge  
17
Carson Shadowen Team Heroes
18
Rodolfo Villalvir None
19
Greg Hillman Phoenix Fitness and Training
20
doug robinson phoenix fitness
21
Joseph Bucksot None
Brian Hansen Phoenix Training and Fitness
William Prann Midwest Trek
Master 50+ 1/2/3
Place
Rider Team
1
chris kroll texas roadhouse
2
Kevin Gambill Schellers Racing
3
Darin Marhanka Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
4
Jon Lazard Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
5
Damianos Maggos Team Heroes - First Internet Banking
6
Curtis Tolson Texas Roadhouse Cycling Pb Stradalli cycles
7
Jim Creamer Team Heroes / First Internet Bank Cycling
8
Pat Hirschfeld dash racing
9
John P. Schmitz Loke Bicycle Race Team
10
Jane Vanni-Noone Element Cycles
11
Gary Palmer BC Bakehouse Cycling
12
Steve Ellis Team Indiebike p/b IU Health
13
tom burridge schellers racing
14
Greg Youngen J's Bikes/IHOP
15
Glen Schoenung  
16
Stephan Spanbauer Texas Roadhouse
17
Tom Saccone Scholars Inn Bakehouse
18
jeffery chambers schellers racing
19
Bryan Boggs Zipp Masters Team
Allen Galloway Team Bicycle Outfitters Indy
Kenneth Misch None
Master 50+ 3/4/5
Place
Rider Team
1
Ramon Vasquez No Limit Racing
2
Greg Hillman Phoenix Fitness and Training
3
David Thole Team Dayton
4
Allen Galloway Team Bicycle Outfitters Indy
5
Brian Hansen Phoenix Training and Fitness
6
Carl Ring No Limit Cycling
7
Kenneth Misch None
8
Tom Elliott Team Matthews Racing
9
Greg Youngen J's Bikes/IHOP
10
Elwin Green  
11
Joel Harbaugh J's Bikes Racing
12
Terry Molewyk Scarlet Fire
13
G R Hall None
David Szazynski None
Women 1/2/3
Place
Rider Team
1
Kelsey Devereaux Womens Racing Project
2
Sierra Siebenlist Women's Racing Project
3
Mary Penta Womens Racing Project
4
Eliza Gregoire None
5
Marissa Doner Scarlet Fire Racing
Women 3/4/5
Place
Rider Team
1
Zuzana Birova Phoenix
2
Eliza Gregoire Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/SingletonCoaching
3
Britta Miller Phoenix
4
Arielle Coy Phoenix
5
Courtney Fletcher None
6
Marissa Doner Scarlet Fire Racing
7
Heather Pickoy Phoenix
8
anna turner st vincent sports performance
9
Emily Bradway Team NeighborLink
10
Tina Childressbrown  
11
Caroline Ken Butler University

Back