Hilly Hundred

Indy Cross #5 - Traders Point

By: Indy Cross
Posted: Nov 19, 2016

Indy Cross #5 - Traders Point
Zionsville, IN
November 19, 2016
 
Men 1/2
Place
Bib
Rider Team
Points
1
57
Andrew Dillman Cylocross Alliance
100
2
43
Michael Larson A-D bikes/Veloreno
93
3
54
Ian McShane Marian University Cycling Team
88
4
45
Cade Bickmore Marian University Cycling Team
85
5
51
Vance Fletcher Marian University Cycling Team
83
6
55
Hugo Scala Jr Matrix/RBM
82
7
56
Sam Winters Marian University Cycling Team
81
8
42
Zach Bender Marian University Cycling Team
80
9
44
Justin Miller Team SixOneFour
79
9
53
Johnny Hoffman Marian University Cycling Team
78
11
52
Robert Frangi Dash Racing
77
Men 3
Place
Bib
Rider Team
Points
1
395
Kyle Mindick Marian University Cycling Team
80
2
397
Conor Swan Midwest Devo
73
3
394
Aidan Burkins Spin Zone Racing
68
4
390
Zach Andrews Hashtag Bikes
65
5
361
Andrew Chandler United States Military Endurance Sports
63
6
399
Jacob Hoggard Zone-6 Cycling
62
7
393
Jacob Banks Midwest Devo
61
DNF
377
Dustin Folger None
20
DNF
398
Tyler Conant Dash Racing
20
Men 4/5
Place
Bib
Rider Team
Points
1
812
Larry Lenne Team Heroes
60
2
820
Nathan Spratt None
53
3
864
Marc Spratt None
48
4
892
Benjamin Lauer None
45
5
897
Sean Hurley Scholars Inn Bakehouse
43
6
808
Edward Fujawa Matthews Racing
42
7
818
Corey Smith No Limit Cycling
41
8
977
Spencer Miller  
40
9
963
Maxx Bowman ProChain Junior Development
39
10
854
Christopher Downer Veloworks Urban Cyclery
38
11
813
Aaron Lifford Freewheelin' Community Bikes
37
12
971
Brad Gilders Palomino American Cyclocross
36
13
964
Michael Carsten No Limit Cycling
35
14
857
Donald Adams None
34
15
870
Chuck Warren None
33
16
975
Ricky Ramirez Marian University
32
17
853
Robert Hutton None
31
18
838
Jared York None
30
19
846
Chad Nay None
29
20
801
Michael Baker Team Heroes
28
21
973
Karl Kovach Bicycle Outfitters Indy
27
22
893
Collin Shipman Team Nebo Ridge
26
23
970
Nick Ekstrom Nebo Ridge
25
24
856
Mauricio Acosta Freewheelin' Community Bikes
24
25
849
Nick Garside None
23
26
817
Jerry Rusin Team Nebo Ridge
22
27
962
Timothy Banks Parents of Midwest Devo
21
28
888
Mitch Fuller None
20
29
884
Russell Sproessig None
19
30
976
Dan Remington None
18
DNF
974
Max Palmer Midwest Development Cycling Inc.
10
Master 40+
Place
Bib
Rider Team
Points
1
380
Tim Proctor The Bicycle Station
100
2
384
Matthew Battin Bicycle Station
93
3
388
Ryan Burnette None
88
4
369
Bryan Boggs Zipp Masters Team
85
5
371
Brett Conaway None
83
6
377
Ryan Myers DRT racing
82
7
395
Stephan Gregoire  
81
8
308
Sven Koehler  
80
9
302
Fred Iversen Shamrock
79
10
382
Gregory Dyas A Cycling Team
78
11
307
Tim Mally Nebo Ridge
77
12
309
John Grotland Liberty Cycle
76
13
372
Eric Edwards #hashtagbikes vision
75
14
396
Scott Perry Speedway Wheelmen
74
Master 50+
Place
Bib
Rider Team
Points
1
946
Todd Andersen Summit City Cyclocross Team
100
2
967
Jim Jensen Gray Goat Sports
93
3
954
Dennis Barber Bicycle Station
88
4
979
Tom Elliott Team Matthews Racing
85
5
980
Michael Henry Team Nebo Ridge
83
6
957
Tim Gavin Team Nebo Ridge
82
7
981
Ramon Vasquez No Limit Racing
81
8
955
John Gardner J's Bikes / Popeye's
80
9
978
Barry Wilham Gray Goat
79
10
960
Matt Rouse None
78
11
959
Craig Reynolds J's Bikes Racing
77
12
953
Loren Anderson World Bicycle Relief
76
13
976
Glen Alden Men of Steel Racing
75
14
962
Bob Wilson None
74
15
958
Mark Hamilton Fort Wayne Outfitters
73
Single Speed
Place
Bib
Rider Team
Points
1
485
Tyler Conant Dash Racing
80
2
455
Joseph Hatley Dash Racing
73
3
446
John Porter Fit Livin'
68
4
442
Chad Nay None
65
5
441
Michael Myers Js Bikes
63
Women 1/2/3
Place
Bib
Rider Team
Points
1
581
Emma Swartz Marian University Cycling Team
100
2
580
Laurel Rathbun Marian University Cycling Team
93
3
577
Eliza Gregoire  
88
4
576
Gabriella Arnold Marian University Cycling Team
85
5
582
Sarah Thomas Reno Wheelmen
83
6
578
Emily Neice Marian University Cycling Team
82
7
579
Angelina Palermo Marian University Cycling Team
81
Women 4
Place
Bib
Rider Team
Points
1
490
Michelle Hance None
60
2
481
Eleanor Dyas Midwest Devo
53
3
484
Marissa Doner Team NeighborLink
48
4
493
Brooke Elmore Team Nebo Ridge
45
5
494
Silva Zhang  
43
6
427
Stephanie Steider None
42
7
492
Kate Riordan  
41
8
400
Michelle Dyas None
40
DNF
491
Amanda Haseman J's Bikes
10
Junior Boys
Place
Bib
Rider Team
Points
1
597
Aidan Burkins Spin Zone Racing
40
2
534
Aaron Banks Midwest Development Cycling Inc.
35
3
532
Kyle Andersen Summit City Cyclocross Team
32
4
591
Alex Corby Midwest Development Cycling Inc.
30
5
536
Henry Conaway Midwest Development Cycling Inc.
29
6
539
Kenneth Lewis Freewheelin' Community Bikes
28
7
564
Lunden Olinger Midwest Development Cycling Inc.
27
8
537
Phillip Emmert Midwest Development Cycling Inc.
26
9
599
Romeo Gregoire  
25
10
578
Seth Ramsey Midwest Development Cycling Inc.
24
11
535
Calvin Conaway Midwest Development Cycling Inc.
23
12
596
Sam Burkle Midwest Development Cycling Inc.
22
13
528
Ellis Olinger Midwest Development Cycling Inc.
21
14
550
Jack Palmer None
20
15
545
Jacob Myers None
19
16
533
Dane campbell Midwest Development Cycling Inc.
18
17
575
William Palmer Midwest Development Cycling Inc.
17
18
579
Warner Shrieve Midwest Development Cycling Inc.
16
19
576
Chris Priest Freewheelin' Community Bikes
15
20
500
Erik Grotland Midwest Development
14
Junior Girls
Place
Bib
Rider Team
Points
1
690
Karoline Fairbanks J's Bikes/IHOP
40
2
691
Margot Grotland Indy Devo
35

Back