Mid America TT SeriesEastern Ohio Time Trial SeriesRiver City Bicycle Classic

Battle On The Banks

By: TrueSport
Posted: Aug 28, 2016

Battle On The Banks
Fort Wayne, IN
August 28, 2016
 
Men 1/2/3
Place
Rider Team
1
Chad Tieman Wagner Research CX Team pb Summit City
2
Edward Messer Team Neighborlink
3
Ryan Myers DRT racing
4
Josiah Longenecker VO2 Multisport
5
Nick L Fabini Wagner Research CX Team pb Summit City
6
Paul Richardson Wagner Research CX Team pb Summit City
7
Nick Kintzel Fort Wayne Outfitters
8
Chris Molamr Team jtree/trek
Men 4/5
Place
Rider Team
1
Nathaniel Ganger Midwest Devo
2
Austin Brooks Wagner Research CX Team pb Summit City
3
Timothy Wegner Wagner Research CX Team pb Summit City
4
Michael Carsten No Limit Cycling
5
Chris Leonard No Limit Racing
6
Gavin Saxer No Limit Racing
7
Andrew Hoffman Team NeighborLink
8
Nathaniel Richman Fort Wayne Outfitters
9
David Bradway  
10
Shannon Branscomb No limit p/d steppin up
11
James Coughlin Human Motor Works
12
Mark Hamilton Fort Wayne Outfitters
13
james holm Wagner Research CX Team pb Summit City
14
Reed Smith  
DNF
David Gable Summit City Bicycles
DNF
Ted Sutaphong  
Master 35+
Place
Rider Team
1
Todd Andersen Wagner Research CX Team pb Summit City
2
tim hall Fort Wayne Outfitters and Bike Depot
3
Jeffrey Nixon Maumee Valley Wheelmen
4
Brett Conaway World Bicycle Relief
5
William prann Midwest Racing
6
Luke Landis Wagner Research CX Team pb Summit City
7
Chad Murphy Wagner Research CX Team pb Summit City
8
Michael Carsten No Limit Cycling
9
John Porter FitLivin
10
Charles South Wagner Research CX Team pb Summit City
11
steven vorderman Team NeighborLink
DNF
Scott Wagner Wagner Research CX Team pb Summit City
Single Speed
Place
Rider Team
1
Sam BergerButler Team NeighborLink
2
Scott Wagner Wagner Research CX Team pb Summit City
3
John Porter FitLivin
Women
Place
Rider Team
1
Emily Andrews Bradway  
2
Marissa Doner Team NeighborLink
3
Amaris Longenecker Wagner Research CX Team pb Summit City
Junior Boys 15-18
Place
Rider Team
1
Nathaniel Ganger Midwest Devo
Junior Boys 9-14
Place
Rider Team
1
Kyle Andersen Summit City Cyclocross Team
2
Henry Conaway Midwest Devo
3
Calvin Conaway Midwest Devo
4
Jasper Hall Fort Wayne Outfitters
5
Levi Hall Fort Wayne Outfitters
6
Reese Bruns  

Back