Eagle Creek Park CriteriumMid America TT SeriesEastern Ohio Time Trial Series

Team Heroes & First Internet Bank Fishers Omnium - Omnium Results

By: TrueSport
Posted: Jul 17, 2016

Team Heroes & First Internet Bank Fishers Omnium - Omnium Results
Fishers, IN
July 16-17, 2016
 
Men 1/2/3
Place
Rider Team
Sprint
Crit
RR
Total
1
Jordan Marhanka Texas Roadhouse Cycling
2
20
20
42
2
Josh Johnson Bissell ABG Giant
7
15
15
37
3
Douglas Fagan Team Upland Brewing-Soma Coffee
4
11
18
33
4
Ben Schmutte First Internet Bank Cycling
10
13
0
23
5
Jedidiah Fritzinger Papa John's Racing Team
0
0
13
13
6
Andy Prickett Team Dayton Cycling
0
7
5
12
7
Lucas Kalbfell None
0
0
11
11
8
Matt Bole Team Dayton Cycling
0
1
9
10
9
Kyle Perry Texas Roadhouse Cycling
0
9
0
9
10
Brice Brookshire Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b Stradalli
0
0
7
7
11
Thomas Revard Bissell ABG Giant
1
6
0
7
12
Edward Fritzinger McDonalds Cycling Team
0
5
0
5
13
John Balmer Century Road Club of America
0
0
4
4
14
Matthew Salpietro Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc
0
4
0
4
15
Jackson McNear Papa John's Racing Team
0
0
3
3
16
John Becker First Internet Bank Cycling
0
3
0
3
17
David Morse Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels
0
0
2
2
18
Kenneth Hall Salon Bella Vita
0
0
1
1
19
Ryan McLoughlin Kreitler Racing Team
0
0
0
0
20
Luke Manning Kreitler Racing Team
0
0
0
0
21
John Woods First Internet Bank Cycling
0
0
0
0
22
Said Assali SH!FT Racing p/b St. Vincent's Orthopedics
0
0
0
0
Men 3
Place
Rider Team
Sprint
Crit
RR
Total
1
Lewis Henrickson Team Upland Brewery
10
18
7
35
2
Robert Frangi Dash Racing
7
15
6
28
3
Erik Schwedland Cutters Cycling
4
13
3
20
4
Michael Chettleburgh None
0
11
2
13
5
Ben Freas Zone-6/Motion Cycling
0
3
9
12
6
Spencer Miller ROLLFAST
0
0
11
11
7
Andrew Truemper Team Upland Brewing
1
9
0
10
8
Conor Swan Midwest Devo
0
4
5
9
9
Nick Mossing Maumee Valley Wheelmen
0
5
4
9
10
Cameron T. Schmidt Ride On Wooster
0
0
1
1
11
David Fouts ROLLFAST
0
0
0
0
12
Joel Schmidt Ride On Wooster
0
0
0
0
13
Jason Mygrant Team Heroes
0
0
0
0
Men 4/5
Place
Rider Team
Sprint
Crit
RR
Total
1
Grant Goldman ROLLFAST
10
15
18
43
2
Eric Allen Rollfast
0
13
20
33
3
Joseph Hunt Scholar's Inn Bakehouse - Team Tortuga
0
20
0
20
4
Jonathan Giron Purdue University
0
5
13
18
5
Dylan Curtis Team NeighborLink
0
0
11
11
6
Matt Misner Fort Wayne Outfitters
0
0
9
9
7
Peter Weiss Ghisallo
0
4
5
9
8
Joe Kruegel Scholars Inn Bakehouse
0
9
0
9
9
Matt Jones Dash Racing
7
1
0
8
10
Gregory Nemeth None
0
0
4
4
11
Jeff Kucic Heroes Foundation Cycling Team
0
0
3
3
12
Brett Saultz Kreitler racing team
0
2
0
2
13
Kevin Gambill None
0
0
0
0
14
mark edwards Team Heroes-MOB
0
0
0
0
15
Abel Barrera Duran Four2One Sports
0
0
0
0
16
Greg A Blanton ghisallo cycling team
0
0
0
0
17
Daniel Yoder None
0
0
0
0
18
mark gilmore Team Dayton Bicycling
0
0
0
0
19
Garrett McNear Papa John's Racing Team
0
0
0
0
20
Taylor Allen None
0
0
0
0
21
Jonathan Myrvold None
0
0
0
0
22
Michael Baker Team Heroes
0
0
0
0
23
Samuel Russell None
0
0
0
0
24
Tracy Gilliland Hammerhead Racing
0
0
0
0
Master 40+
Place
Rider Team
Sprint
Crit
RR
Total
1
Andrzej Banaszkiewicz Zipp Masters Team
10
20
20
50
2
Court Maple Heroes Foundation - M.O.B.
2
9
18
29
3
Bo Sherman Team Dayton - Relevant Works
0
11
15
26
4
Harry Clark Team Heroes - First Internet Bank Cycling
0
15
4
19
5
Karim Abdelkader Velocity Racing
0
7
11
18
6
William Hallberg Team Indiebike p/b IU Health
0
6
7
13
7
Ryan Tragesser Heroes Foundation/First Internet Bank Cycling
4
4
5
13
8
Randy Coddington Team Heroes-Mob
0
3
1
4
9
Ken Billeter Team Heroes
0
0
2
2
Master 50+
Place
Rider Team
Sprint
Crit
RR
Total
1
Darin Marhanka Texas Roadhouse Cycling
10
15
18
43
2
Stephen Spanbauer Texas Roadhouse
4
5
20
29
3
Don Birch Team Heroes
0
13
13
26
4
David Lewis Fort wayne outfitters
0
9
15
24
5
Henry Swinty Fort Wayne Outfitters
0
7
11
18
6
Dean Peterson ZIPP MASTERS TEAM
7
11
0
18
7
Bryan Boggs Zipp Masters Team
1
6
9
16
8
Fredrick Anderson CFT CYCLING TEAM
0
2
7
9
9
Wes Harris TeamIndieBike - IU Health
0
3
2
5
10
Jeff Moore None
0
0
1
1
11
Steve Ellis Team Indiebike p/b IU Health
0
1
0
1
Women 1/2/3
Place
Rider Team
Sprint
Crit
RR
Total
1
Rachel Langdon First Internet Bank Cycling Team
7
20
18
45
2
Kelsey Devereaux First internet bank cycling
10
18
9
37
3
Sierra Siebenlist WRP
2
13
15
30
4
Briana Clark First Internet Bank Cycling Team
4
15
11
30
5
Danielle Mullis University of Michigan
0
11
13
24
6
Rachel Metherd First Internet Bank
0
9
6
15
7
Marnie Rognlien Paumier Ride On-Wooster
0
7
7
14
8
Sarah Demerly Zone-6 Cycling
1
6
4
11
Women 4
Place
Rider Team
Sprint
Crit
RR
Total
1
Marissa Doner Phoenix Fitness & Training
10
18
15
43
2
Lindsay Riggs Scarlet Fire Racing
7
15
11
33
3
Dana Fielding Speedway Wheelmen
0
7
9
16
4
wendy gilmore Team Dayton
0
9
6
15
Junior Boys 10-14
Place
Rider Team
Sprint
Crit
RR
Total
1
Aaron Banks Midwest Devo
10
20
20
50

Back