Hilly HundredEastern Ohio Time Trial SeriesMid America TT SeriesMelon Miles

Team Heroes & First Internet Bank Fishers Omnium - Road Race

By: TrueSport
Posted: Jul 17, 2016

Team Heroes & First Internet Bank Fishers Omnium - Road Race
Fishers, IN
July 17, 2016
 
Men 1/2/3
Place
Rider Team
1
Jordan Marhanka Texas Roadhouse Cycling
2
Douglas Fagan Team Upland Brewing-Soma Coffee
3
Josh Johnson Bissell ABG Giant
4
Jedidiah Fritzinger Papa John's Racing Team
5
Lucas Kalbfell None
6
Matt Bole Team Dayton Cycling
7
Brice Brookshire Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b Stradalli
8
Dustin Smith Team Hungry
9
Andy Prickett Team Dayton Cycling
10
John Balmer Century Road Club of America
11
Jackson McNear Papa John's Racing Team
12
David Morse Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels
13
Kenneth Hall Salon Bella Vita
14
Thomas Revard Bissell ABG Giant
15
Ryan McLoughlin Kreitler Racing Team
16
Kyle Stewart Team Dayton Cycling
17
Ben Schmutte First Internet Bank Cycling
18
Edward Fritzinger McDonalds Cycling Team
19
Neil Broshears None
20
Ryan Knapp First Internet Bank Cycling
21
Luke Manning Kreitler Racing Team
22
Matthew Salpietro Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc
23
Kyle Perry Texas Roadhouse Cycling
24
Ryan Shean Texas Roadhouse
25
John Woods First Internet Bank Cycling
26
John Becker First Internet Bank Cycling
27
Said Assali SH!FT Racing p/b St. Vincent's Orthopedics
28
Jordan Fleming Bikeline Racing Team
29
Will Murray Kreitler Racing Team
30
Clayton Travis Kreitler Racing Team
31
Christopher Poptic Team Dayton Bicycling
Men 3
Place
Rider Team
1
Chris Carr Zone-6 / Motion Cycling
2
Rhys Edwards Team Upland Brewing
3
Ben Souders  
4
Eric Yandl Team Upland Brewing
5
Spencer Miller ROLLFAST
6
Ben Freas Zone-6/Motion Cycling
7
Lewis Henrickson Team Upland Brewery
8
Robert Frangi Dash Racing
9
Conor Swan Midwest Devo
10
Nick Mossing Maumee Valley Wheelmen
11
Erik Schwedland Cutters Cycling
12
Michael Chettleburgh None
13
Cameron T. Schmidt Ride On Wooster
14
David Fouts ROLLFAST
15
Sean Hurley scholars Inn bakehouse
16
Andrew Truemper Team Upland Brewing
17
Aidan Burkins Spin zone racing
18
     
19
Joel Schmidt Ride On Wooster
20
Jason Mygrant Team Heroes
DNF
John Hurn Team OAM Now
DNF
Spencer Dell Team Upland Brewing
DNF
Dustin Folger None
Men 4/5
Place
Rider Team
1
Eric Allen Rollfast
2
Grant Goldman ROLLFAST
3
Blake Fahl Team Heroes
4
Jonathan Giron Purdue University
5
Dylan Curtis Team NeighborLink
6
Matt Misner Fort Wayne Outfitters
7
Reid Wilkson 3PH Cycling
8
Greg Hillman Phoenix Fitness and Training
9
Peter Weiss Ghisallo
10
Gregory Nemeth None
11
Jeff Kucic Heroes Foundation Cycling Team
12
Donald Adams  
13
Larry Lenne Team Heroes
14
Kevin Gambill None
15
mark edwards Team Heroes-MOB
16
Abel Barrera Duran Four2One Sports
17
Jonathan Rivers Heroes - MOB
18
Greg A Blanton ghisallo cycling team
19
Brett Saultz Kreitler racing team
20
Joe Kruegel Scholars Inn Bakehouse
21
Daniel Yoder None
22
Joseph Hunt Scholar's Inn Bakehouse - Team Tortuga
23
Christopher Anthony Purdue Cycling Club
24
mark gilmore Team Dayton Bicycling
25
ryan bredemeyer  
26
Garrett McNear Papa John's Racing Team
27
Taylor Allen None
28
Jonathan Myrvold None
29
Michael Baker Team Heroes
30
Samuel Russell None
31
Tony Duritsch None
32
Ryan Ohl  
33
Greg Beaverson Brickyard to Bridge
34
Caleb Beaverson Brickyard to Bridge
35
     
36
David Stonehouse None
37
Matt Jones Dash Racing
38
Tracy Gilliland Hammerhead Racing
39
Carl DeAmicis Heroes cycling
DNF
Craig Helmreich Team Heroes - MOB
DNF
Kyle Strait Team Heroes
DNF
Matt Hamilton The Cycle Studio
DNF
Daniel Bartholomew  
Master 40+
Place
Rider Team
1
Andrzej Banaszkiewicz Zipp Masters Team
2
Court Maple Heroes Foundation - M.O.B.
3
Bo Sherman Team Dayton - Relevant Works
4
Darviu Lay schellers racing
5
Karim Abdelkader Velocity Racing
6
Daviz Musich schellers racing
7
William Hallberg Team Indiebike p/b IU Health
8
Jeff Leonard Compass Cycling
9
Ryan Tragesser Heroes Foundation/First Internet Bank Cycling
10
Harry Clark Team Heroes - First Internet Bank Cycling
11
William Dolan schellers racing
12
Ken Billeter Team Heroes
13
Randy Coddington Team Heroes-Mob
DNF
Chris Aruin DRT Racing
DNF
alan standlrt herus foundation/1st introntbonn
Master 50+
Place
Rider Team
1
Stephen Spanbauer Texas Roadhouse
2
Darin Marhanka Texas Roadhouse Cycling
3
David Lewis Fort wayne outfitters
4
Don Birch Team Heroes
5
Henry Swinty Fort Wayne Outfitters
6
Bryan Boggs Zipp Masters Team
7
Fredrick Anderson CFT CYCLING TEAM
8
Jeffery chambers Schellers
9
Brian Hansen None
10
Gene James ROLLFAST
11
Tom Saccone Scholars Inn Bakehouse
12
Wes Harris TeamIndieBike - IU Health
13
Jeff Moore None
14
Ken Misch  
15
James Bolen Schellers
16
Clayton Giuffre Team IPRO
17
Steve Ellis Team Indiebike p/b IU Health
18
Dean Peterson ZIPP MASTERS TEAM
19
Brian Nobbe None
20
christopher farrell Jays bike racing
DNF
Peter Griffin Loke Bicycles Race Team
Women 1/2/3
Place
Rider Team
1
Rachel Langdon First Internet Bank Cycling Team
2
Sierra Siebenlist WRP
3
Danielle Mullis University of Michigan
4
Briana Clark First Internet Bank Cycling Team
5
Kelsey Devereaux First internet bank cycling
6
Marnie Rognlien Paumier Ride On-Wooster
7
Rachel Metherd First Internet Bank
8
Lisa Giuffre Team IPRO
9
Sarah Demerly Zone-6 Cycling
Women 4
Place
Rider Team
1
Hana Baker Team Heros
2
Daisy Brey  
3
Marissa Doner Phoenix Fitness & Training
4
Melissa Ford None
5
Lindsay Riggs Scarlet Fire Racing
6
Dana Fielding Speedway Wheelmen
7
cheryl parrott None
8
wendy gilmore Team Dayton
Junior Boys 15-18
Place
Rider Team
1
Logan Ott  
Junior Boys 10-14
Place
Rider Team
1
Aaron Banks Midwest Devo

Back