Hilly HundredEastern Ohio Time Trial SeriesMid America TT Series

Team Heroes & First Internet Bank Fishers Omnium - Criterium

By: TrueSport
Posted: Jul 16, 2016

Team Heroes & First Internet Bank Fishers Omnium - Criterium
Fishers, IN
July16, 2016

 
Men 1/2/3
Place
Rider Team
1
Jordan Marhanka Texas Roadhouse Cycling
2
Jarret Oldham Clarksville Schwinn p/b Whayne
3
Josh Johnson Bissell ABG Giant
4
Ben Schmutte First Internet Bank Cycling
5
Douglas Fagan Team Upland Brewing-Soma Coffee
6
Kyle Perry Texas Roadhouse Cycling
7
Andy Prickett Team Dayton Cycling
8
Thomas Revard Bissell ABG Giant
9
Edward Fritzinger McDonalds Cycling Team
10
Matthew Salpietro Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc
11
John Becker First Internet Bank Cycling
12
Adam Leibovitz Intelligentsia
13
Matt Bole Team Dayton Cycling
14
Dustyn Smith Team Hungry
15
Timothy Hargrave Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne.
16
Ryan McLoughlin Kreitler Racing Team
17
David Morse Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels
18
Kenneth Hall Salon Bella Vita
19
Jamie Klein Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne
20
Luke Manning Kreitler Racing Team
21
John Balmer Century Road Club of America
22
Jordan Fleming The Bike Line
23
Jackson McNear Papa John's Racing Team
24
Jedidiah Fritzinger Papa John's Racing Team
25
John Woods First Internet Bank Cycling
26
Brice Brookshire Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b Stradalli
27
Clayton Travis Kreitler Racing Team
28
Lucas Kalbfell None
29
Said Assali SH!FT Racing p/b St. Vincent's Orthopedics
30
Josiah Longenecker Midwest Devo
DNF
Ryan Knapp First Internet Bank Cycling
DNF
Ryan Shean Texas Roadhouse
DNF
Andrew Beckman Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne
DNF
Thomas Cox Team Heroes
Men 3
Place
Rider Team
1
Jay Brant  
2
Lewis Henrickson Team Upland Brewery
3
Robert Frangi Dash Racing
4
Erik Schwedland Cutters Cycling
5
Michael Chettleburgh None
6
Andrew Truemper Team Upland Brewing
7
Andrew Beckman Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne
8
John Hurn Team OAM Now
9
Nick Mossing Maumee Valley Wheelmen
10
Conor Swan Midwest Devo
11
Ben Freas Zone-6/Motion Cycling
12
Trevor Jahn Purdue Cycling
13
Tyler Conant Dash Racing
14
Matthew Lester Team Dayton Cycling
15
Spencer Miller ROLLFAST
16
Josiah Longenecker Midwest Devo
17
Justin Kirk Phoenix Fitness & Training
18
Cameron T. Schmidt Ride On Wooster
19
Joel Fuller  
20
Doug Robinson  
21
Thomas Svenstrup  
22
Will Revard  
23
David Fouts ROLLFAST
24
Joel Schmidt Ride On Wooster
25
Jonathon Hoopingarner Team Heroes
26
Jason Mygrant Team Heroes
DNF
James Book Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne
DNF
Dustin Jones  
Men 4/5
Place
Rider Team
1
Joseph Hunt Scholar's Inn Bakehouse - Team Tortuga
2
Shelby Gibbs Dash Racing
3
Grant Goldman ROLLFAST
4
Eric Allen Rollfast
5
Kyle Strait Team Heroes
6
Joe Kruegel Scholars Inn Bakehouse
7
Nicholas Allman Dash Racing
8
Tyler Hardin none
9
Jonathan Giron Purdue University
10
Peter Weiss Ghisallo
11
Matthew Laubach  
12
Brett Saultz Kreitler racing team
13
Matt Jones Dash Racing
14
Kevin Gambill None
15
keith woods dash racing
16
Craig Helmreich Team Heroes - MOB
17
Daniel Majors Four2One Coaching
18
Daniel Yoder None
19
Jonathan Myrvold None
20
Abel Barrera Duran Four2One Sports
21
Matt Misner Fort Wayne Outfitters
22
Terry McDonald Dash Racing
23
Dylan Curtis Team NeighborLink
24
Gregory Nemeth None
25
Greg A Blanton ghisallo cycling team
26
Mike Morley Fit Livin
27
Michael Baker Team Heroes
28
mark edwards Team Heroes-MOB
29
mark gilmore Team Dayton Bicycling
30
Garrett McNear Papa John's Racing Team
31
Will Coleman Team Nebo Ridge
32
Jeff Kucic Heroes Foundation Cycling Team
33
Jake Lowinger  
34
Tom Settle None
35
Lowell Engelking Team Heroes
36
Robert Moore None
37
Mitch Huffman Purdue University
38
Tracy Gilliland Hammerhead Racing
39
Taylor Allen None
40
Samuel Russell None
DNF
Gabriel Lopez none
Master 40+
Place
Rider Team
1
Andrzej Banaszkiewicz Zipp Masters Team
2
chris richter Zone-6 Cycling
3
Harry Clark Team Heroes - First Internet Bank Cycling
4
Felipe Cardenas Indiebike P/b IU Health
5
Bo Sherman Team Dayton - Relevant Works
6
Court Maple Heroes Foundation - M.O.B.
7
Karim Abdelkader Velocity Racing
8
William Hallberg Team Indiebike p/b IU Health
9
Joe Fuller Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne
10
Ryan Tragesser Heroes Foundation/First Internet Bank Cycling
11
Randy Coddington Team Heroes-Mob
12
Thomas Cox Team Heroes
13
Matthew Gay Conquest Cycling
14
Ken Billeter Team Heroes
DNF
Mike Woodard Groove Subaru
Master 50+
Place
Rider Team
1
Mike Sherman ZIPP Masters Team
2
Jim Creamer Team Heroes / First Internet Bank Cycling
3
Darin Marhanka Texas Roadhouse Cycling
4
Don Birch Team Heroes
5
Dean Peterson ZIPP MASTERS TEAM
6
David Lewis Fort wayne outfitters
7
Henry Swinty Fort Wayne Outfitters
8
Bryan Boggs Zipp Masters Team
9
Stephen Spanbauer Texas Roadhouse
10
Richard Toler Team Dayton Cycling
11
Wes Harris TeamIndieBike - IU Health
12
Fredrick Anderson CFT CYCLING TEAM
DNF
Steve Ellis Team Indiebike p/b IU Health
DNF
Jeff Moore None
Women 1/2/3
Place
Rider Team
1
Rachel Langdon First Internet Bank Cycling Team
2
Kelsey Devereaux First internet bank cycling
3
Briana Clark First Internet Bank Cycling Team
4
Sierra Siebenlist WRP
5
Danielle Mullis University of Michigan
6
Rachel Metherd First Internet Bank
7
Marnie Rognlien Paumier Ride On-Wooster
8
Sarah Demerly Zone-6 Cycling
Women 4
Place
Rider Team
1
Grace Bennett None
2
Marissa Doner  
3
Lindsay Riggs Scarlet Fire Racing
4
Taylor Curtis  
5
Audrey Morlan none
6
wendy gilmore Team Dayton
7
Dana Fielding Speedway Wheelmen
8
Ashley Williams None
Junior Boys 15-18
Place
Rider Team
1
Seth Ramsey Midwest Devo
Junior Boys 10-14
Place
Rider Team
1
Aaron Banks Midwest Devo

Back