Eagle Creek Park CriteriumMid America TT SeriesEastern Ohio Time Trial Series

Fat & Skinny Tirefest 13 - Omnium

By: TrueSport
Posted: May 22, 2016

Fat & Skinny Tire Fest 13 - Omnium
Warsaw, IN
May 20-22, 2016
 
Men 1/2
Place
Rider Team
Age
TT
RR
Prime
Crit
Total
1
Josh Johnson Bissell ABG Giant
24
15
30
7
20
72
2
Robert Sroka First Internet Bank Cycling
21
7
34
10
18
69
3
Paul Martin First Internet Bank Cycling
44
13
26
0
9
48
4
Aaron Beebe Bissell ABG Giant
26
17
21
0
0
38
5
Ryan Knapp First Internet Bank Cycling
32
11
10
1
15
37
6
Matthew Salpietro Texas Roadhouse
29
0
22
0
13
35
7
John Becker First Internet Bank Cycling
25
3
19
0
0
22
8
Thomas Revard Bissell ABG Giant
19
6
15
0
0
21
9
Ben Schmutte First Internet Bank Cycling
20
4
13
0
0
17
10
Bryce Nuiver East Hills Velo
24
1
11
4
0
16
11
Jack McCann First Internet Bank Cycling
21
9
0
0
4
13
12
Ian McShane Bissell - ABG - Giant
19
0
1
0
11
12
13
David Morse Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels
30
2
0
2
6
10
14
Matthew Kelley Summit Pro Cycling
31
0
8
0
0
8
15
Joshua Kush Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne
28
0
0
0
7
7
16
Thomas Walsh Team Upland Brewing
26
0
6
0
0
6
17
Hogan Sills Bissell-ABG-Giant
26
0
0
0
5
5
18
Nathan Moorhouse POLISH & SLAVIC FCU/KRUTO
33
0
5
0
0
5
19
John Woods Zone 6
28
0
4
0
0
4
20
Michael Keller Bissell ABG Giant
22
0
0
0
3
3
21
Ryan Shean Texas Roadhouse
29
0
3
0
0
3
22
Douglas Fagan Team Upland Brewing-Soma Coffee
33
0
0
0
0
0
23
Luke Momper Ft. Wayne Outfitters
25
0
0
0
0
0
24
William Morris EPS Cycling Team
35
0
0
0
0
0
25
Anthony Vicino Indiana University
22
0
0
0
0
0
26
Sam Harbison Team Upland Brewing
26
0
0
0
0
0
27
Mike Hermanson vo2 multisport
29
0
0
0
0
0
28
Kirk Albers First Internet Bank Cycling
47
0
0
0
0
0
29
Aidan Burkins Spin Zone Racing
17
0
0
0
0
0
Men 3/4
Place
Rider Team
Age
TT
RR
Prime
Crit
Total
1
Alex TenElshof EPS Cycling
26
9
34
7
18
68
2
Edward Fritzinger Papa Johns Racing
17
4
30
10
20
64
3
Daniel Shamburger EPS Cycling Team
22
1
10
0
15
26
4
Robert Frangi Dash Racing
25
0
13
0
13
26
5
Andrew Truemper Team Upland Brewing
30
0
21
2
0
23
6
Larry Donald Dan's Comp Factory Racing
40
0
11
0
6
17
7
Jack Crump Papa Johns Racing
17
17
0
0
0
17
8
Jeffrey Johnson EPS Security cycling
25
2
9
0
1
12
9
Jay Salge unattached
32
6
6
0
0
12
10
Lewis Henrickson Team Upland Brewery
30
3
0
0
7
10
11
Spencer Dell Team Upland Brewing
30
0
0
0
9
9
12
Ben Freas Zone-6/Motion Cycling
20
0
6
0
2
8
13
Jacob Hoggard Zone 6/ Motion Cycling
18
6
2
0
0
8
14
Nick Mossing Maumee Valley Wheelmen
39
0
8
0
0
8
15
Matt Zandee Freewheeler bike shop
24
0
7
0
0
7
16
Jeffrey Nixon Maumee Valley Wheelmen
39
7
0
0
0
7
17
Michael Chettleburgh None
22
0
1
0
5
6
18
Brad Bailey Indiana University
23
0
0
0
0
0
19
Brennan Foster Team Louisville
15
0
0
0
0
0
20
David Fouts ROLLFAST
47
0
0
0
0
0
21
Ramon Vasquez No Limit Racing
51
0
0
0
0
0
22
David Park None
46
0
0
0
0
0
23
Mike Peiffer Maumee Valley Wheelmen
33
0
0
0
0
0
24
David Pratt Proforma Yesterday's Cycling Team
25
0
0
0
0
0
Men 4
Place
Rider Team
Age
TT
RR
Prime
Crit
Total
1
Eric Knackmuhs Scholars Inn Bakehouse
36
17
17
2
20
56
2
Marshal Evans City Hub Cyclery
28
15
19
7
11
52
3
Jonathan Giron Purdue University
25
0
34
1
1
36
4
Nicholas Allman Dash Racing
29
13
13
10
0
36
5
Trevor Jahn Purdue Cycling
24
9
10
0
15
34
6
Nate Ganger Midwest Development Cycling
17
11
21
0
0
32
7
Matthew Weddle Team Evansville Music Academy
32
0
30
0
0
30
8
Troy Stratford Dash Racing
25
0
26
0
0
26
9
Conor Swan Midwest Devo
17
2
15
0
5
22
10
Nate Lake Dash Racing
32
7
8
0
6
21
11
Lewis Caskey Pumpkinvine Cyclery
25
0
11
0
9
20
12
Alex Morton West Michigian Coast Riders
15
0
0
0
18
18
13
Matthew Thomas No Limit Cycling
29
3
4
0
7
14
14
Jay Salge unattached
32
6
6
0
0
12
15
Brandon Miller University of Cincinnati
23
4
2
0
4
10
16
Michael Carsten No Limit Cycling
36
0
9
0
0
9
17
Tony Gumbel Dan's Comp Factory Racing
31
5
0
0
0
5
18
Jake Hreha Midwest Devo
17
0
5
0
0
5
19
John Reidy None
26
0
3
0
0
3
20
Sean Conley Region Racing
46
0
0
0
0
0
21
Kevin Strawbridge None
45
0
0
0
0
0
22
PETER DOROSZKO None
47
0
0
0
0
0
23
Stephen Gabrys Region Racing
53
0
0
0
0
0
24
Adam Schmidt Mafia Racing
32
0
0
0
0
0
Men 5
Place
Rider Team
Age
TT
RR
Prime
Crit
Total
1
Travis Dittmer FreeWheeler Racing
27
17
30
10
20
77
2
Daniel Frazier None
47
11
19
7
13
50
3
Ean Pugh Spin Zone Racing
17
15
8
4
4
31
4
Daniel Yoder None
33
0
26
2
0
28
5
Jacob Heldt Trek-Verge Racing
26
0
15
0
3
18
6
Yurii Morozov None
27
7
9
0
0
16
7
Don Graves No Limit Racing
47
9
2
0
2
13
8
Ryan Bauer No Limit Racing
30
3
5
0
0
8
9
Adam Lock Trailhouse Village Bicycles/ KCV
26
5
0
0
1
6
10
Dylan Curtis Team NeighborLink
20
4
0
0
0
4
11
Patrick Martin Purdue University Cycling Team
20
0
0
0
0
0
Master 40+
Place
Rider Team
Age
TT
RR
Prime
Crit
Total
1
Jason Swiatlowski Louis Benton Cycling
46
15
30
7
9
61
2
Thomas Cox Team Heroes
46
13
21
4
13
51
3
Richard Toler Team Dayton Cycling
57
11
13
0
4
28
Master 50+
Place
Rider Team
Age
TT
RR
Prime
Crit
Total
1
Dean Peterson ZIPP MASTERS TEAM
51
17
26
10
20
73
2
Michael McShane Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
51
15
30
7
15
67
3
Tom Hawley Schellers Evansville Racing
58
13
11
0
7
31
Women 1/2/3
Place
Rider Team
Age
TT
RR
Prime
Crit
Total
1
Rachel Langdon Clarksville Schwinn p/b Wayne
28
17
34
4
20
75
2
Tabitha Sherwood IS Corp
23
15
26
10
13
64
3
Sierra Siebenlist Women's Racing Project
30
13
22
7
15
57
4
Shannon Wright City Hub Cyclery
38
9
30
2
11
52
5
EMILY PAYONK FORT WAYNE OUTFITTERS
30
7
19
0
6
32
6
Sarah Demerly First Internet Bank Cycling Team
33
6
17
0
2
25
7
Rachel Metherd First Internet Bank
25
3
9
0
7
19
8
Jen Schmidt Mafia Racing
33
1
15
0
3
19
9
Josi Brynick City Hub Cyclery
32
4
13
0
0
17
10
Heather Goss City Hub Cycling
35
5
11
0
0
16
11
Amy Kruger Dan's Comp Factory Racing
35
2
10
0
0
12
Women 4
Place
Rider Team
Age
TT
RR
Prime
Crit
Total
1
Faith Montreuil Team Louisville
14
17
34
1
20
72
2
Claire Reeves Speed merchants racing
16
11
30
7
18
66
3
Stefanie Postma FreeWheeler Racing
25
15
26
0
11
52
4
Sarah Schuetter Schellers Evansville Racing
28
5
21
4
6
36
5
Caron Leader Dan's Comp Factory Racing
51
13
17
0
1
31
6
Andrea Lehr Spin Zone Racing
42
4
13
0
7
24
7
Rachael DelGuanto Spin Zone Racing
40
9
0
10
5
24
8
Bonnie Yoder Spin Zone Racing
57
3
15
0
3
21
9
Tiffany Hutchens Dan's Comp
37
7
0
2
4
13
Junior Boys
Place
Rider Team
Age
TT
RR
Prime
Crit
Total
1
Jake Lowinger Scholars Inn Bakehouse
17
17
34
0
13
64
2
Riley Mosak Region Racing
16
13
22
0
9
44
3
ryan bredemeyer Scholars Inn Bakehouse Team Tortuga
18
9
26
0
7
42
4
Samuel Hancock Junior Stars Cycling
16
6
21
0
3
30
5
Aaron Banks Midwest Devo
14
3
15
0
5
23
6
Logan Ott None
15
5
17
0
0
22
7
Brennan Foster Team Louisville
15
0
0
0
15
15
Junior Girls
Place
Rider Team
Age
TT
RR
Prime
Crit
Total
1
Eleanor Dyas Midwest Devo
14
13
26
0
0
39

Back