Hilly HundredEastern Ohio Time Trial SeriesMid America TT Series

Fat & Skinny Tirefest 13 - Criterium

By: TrueSport
Posted: May 22, 2016

Fat & Skinny Tire Fest 13 - Criterium
Warsaw, IN
May 22, 2016
 
Men 1/2/3
Place
Rider Team
Age
1
Josh Johnson Bissell ABG Giant
24
2
Robert Sroka First Internet Bank Cycling
21
3
Ryan Knapp First Internet Bank Cycling
32
4
Matthew Salpietro Texas Roadhouse
29
5
Ian McShane Bissell - ABG - Giant
19
6
Paul Martin First Internet Bank Cycling
44
7
Joshua Kush Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne
28
8
David Morse Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels
30
9
Hogan Sills Bissell-ABG-Giant
26
10
Jack McCann First Internet Bank Cycling
21
11
Michael Keller Bissell ABG Giant
22
12
John Pratt Proforma Yesterday's Cycling Team
24
13
Shane Feehery Summit Pro Racing
26
14
Bryce Nuiver East Hills Velo
24
15
Andrew Messer Team Upland Brewing
42
16
Max Staran Wolverine Sports Club
21
17
Andrew Guelzo OAM NOW / ATHLETIC MENTORS
22
18
Matt Light ML Racing
38
19
Thomas Walsh Team Upland Brewing
26
20
Douglas Fagan Team Upland Brewing-Soma Coffee
33
21
Aaron Beebe Bissell ABG Giant
26
22
Brett Beddow Wayne Staye University
24
23
Luke Momper Ft. Wayne Outfitters
25
24
Daniel Shamburger EPS Cycling Team
22
25
John Becker First Internet Bank Cycling
25
26
Nathan Moorhouse POLISH & SLAVIC FCU/KRUTO
33
27
Timothy Nixon Team Upland Brewing
26
28
Cameron Timmer EPS
24
29
Ryan Shean Texas Roadhouse
29
30
William Morris EPS Cycling Team
35
31
Trevor Rolette EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes
21
32
Robert Frangi Dash Racing
25
33
Anthony Vicino Indiana University
22
34
Sam Harbison Team Upland Brewing
26
35
Mike Hermanson vo2 multisport
29
36
Matthew Kelley Summit Pro Cycling
31
37
Ben Schmutte First Internet Bank Cycling
20
38
John Woods Zone 6
28
39
Thomas Revard Bissell ABG Giant
19
40
Kevin Depasse  
27
41
Kirk Albers First Internet Bank Cycling
47
42
Kyle Perry  
30
43
John Leach Bissel ABG Giant
25
44
Jamie Klein Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne
34
45
Spencer Virtue  
19
46
luke manning Kreitler Racing Team
21
47
Ray Smith Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne
31
48
Aidan Burkins Spin Zone Racing
17
DNF
Anthony Pratt Proforma Yesterday's Cycling Team
20
DNF
john Conant Dash Racing
33
Men 3/4
Place
Rider Team
Age
1
Edward Fritzinger Papa Johns Racing
17
2
Alex TenElshof EPS Cycling
26
3
Daniel Shamburger EPS Cycling Team
22
4
Robert Frangi Dash Racing
25
5
Joseph Martin Spin Zone Racing
40
6
Spencer Dell Team Upland Brewing
30
7
Lewis Henrickson Team Upland Brewery
30
8
Larry Donald Dan's Comp Factory Racing
40
9
Michael Chettleburgh None
22
10
William Martin Spin Zone Racing
42
11
Ben Souders Mercy Kuat
26
12
Ben Freas Zone-6/Motion Cycling
20
13
Jeffrey Johnson EPS Security cycling
25
14
Jackson McNear Papa John's Racing Team
17
15
Graham Barker-King Team Clark Logic
29
16
Matt Zandee Freewheeler bike shop
24
17
Jeffrey Nixon Maumee Valley Wheelmen
39
18
Brad Bailey Indiana University
23
19
Jacob Hoggard Zone 6/ Motion Cycling
18
20
Michael Cook Spin Zone Racing
37
21
Brennan Foster Team Louisville
15
22
Andrew Truemper Team Upland Brewing
30
23
Nick Mossing Maumee Valley Wheelmen
39
24
Seth Worthington ROLLFAST
18
25
David McDowell Wild Card Cycling
26
26
Christopher Tracey Maumee Valley Wheelmen
33
27
Ross Williams OAM / NOW
24
28
David Fouts ROLLFAST
47
29
Will Revard  
17
30
Victor Popov Zone-6 Cycling-1st Internet Bank
18
31
Ramon Vasquez No Limit Racing
51
32
Christian Keesler Ft Wayne Outfitters
20
33
Jack Crump Papa Johns Racing
17
34
Kevin Baumann Andrie-Machine Star Junior Devo Team
20
35
Mark Sobb Maumee Valley Wheelmen
39
36
Ric Hummel Revolution Cycling
30
37
Cameron Fisk Better Cycling of Louisville
17
38
David Park None
46
39
joseph kruger  
37
40
Mike Peiffer Maumee Valley Wheelmen
33
41
David Pratt Proforma Yesterday's Cycling Team
25
42
Andy Grote No Limit Cycling p/b Steppin Up Physical Therapy
29
43
Jay Salge unattached
32
DNF
Josiah Longenecker Midwest Devo
19
DNF
Joseph Matacale DANS COMP FACTORY RACING
31
DNF
James Pratt Proforma Yesterday's Cycling Team
22
DNF
Brian Sullivan Spin Zone Racing
34
DNF
Thomas Svenstrup Zone-6 / Motion Cycling
24
DNF
Kevin Collins M/PWR/Freewheeler
46
DNF
Michael Atkins Spin Zone Racing
DNF
Cody Hardley Upland Brewing
31
DNF
john Conant Dash Racing
33
Men 4
Place
Rider Team
Age
1
Eric Knackmuhs Scholars Inn Bakehouse
36
2
Alex Morton West Michigian Coast Riders
15
3
Trevor Jahn Purdue Cycling
24
4
Graham Barker-King Team Clark Logic
29
5
Marshal Evans City Hub Cyclery
28
6
Lewis Caskey Pumpkinvine Cyclery
25
7
Matthew Thomas No Limit Cycling
29
8
Nate Lake Dash Racing
32
9
Conor Swan Midwest Devo
17
10
Brandon Miller University of Cincinnati
23
11
Eli House  
18
12
Brian Downs World Bicycle Relief
35
13
Jonathan Giron Purdue University
25
14
Jay Salge unattached
32
15
John Reidy None
26
16
Nate Ganger Midwest Development Cycling
17
17
Christian Keesler Ft Wayne Outfitters
20
18
Troy Stratford Dash Racing
25
19
Nicholas Allman Dash Racing
29
20
Eliot Toumey Purdue Cycling Club
20
21
Sean Conley Region Racing
46
22
Shelby Gibbs Dash Racing
29
23
Michael Carsten No Limit Cycling
36
24
Jean-Paul Montreuil Team Louisville
43
25
Kevin Strawbridge None
45
26
Tony Gumbel Dan's Comp Factory Racing
31
27
Keith Woods t3multisport
41
28
Matthew Weddle Team Evansville Music Academy
32
29
Levi Limburg Scarlet Fire Racing
33
30
PETER DOROSZKO None
47
31
Daniel Tierney Maumee Valley Wheelmen
29
32
Garrett McNear Papa John's Racing Team
14
33
Balint Nagy Speeway Wheelmen
35
34
Stephen Gabrys Region Racing
53
35
Jake Hreha Midwest Devo
17
36
Matt Jones Dash Racing
29
37
Brent Kattau  
39
38
Adam Schmidt Mafia Racing
32
DNF
James Maxey SpinZone
49
DNF
ryan bredemeyer Scholars Inn Bakehouse Team Tortuga
18
Men 5
Place
Rider Team
Age
1
Travis Dittmer FreeWheeler Racing
27
2
Kevin Mangel  
21
3
Joe Kruegel  
32
4
Daniel Frazier None
47
5
Jake Lowinger Scholars Inn Bakehouse
17
6
Sam Stratton Team NeighborLink
20
7
Robbie Seal None
36
8
Michael Schmahl Sigma Nu
21
9
Joshua Verwage City Hub
35
10
Ean Pugh Spin Zone Racing
17
11
Jacob Heldt Trek-Verge Racing
26
12
Don Graves No Limit Racing
47
13
Adam Lock Trailhouse Village Bicycles/ KCV
26
14
Jacob Scott Team NeighborLink
21
15
Frank Martin  
41
16
Ryan Bauer No Limit Racing
30
17
Neil Bassett Alpha Sigma Phi
20
18
Andrew Woodruff None
23
19
Yurii Morozov None
27
20
Dylan Curtis Team NeighborLink
20
21
Daniel Yoder None
33
22
Jeff Roesner None
40
23
Kevin Houk  
46
24
Andrew Cochran Trailhouse / KCV
32
25
Joshua Morris Trailhouse Village Bicycles
30
27
Rodolfo Villalvir None
46
28
Jason Wilber Columbus Cycling and Fitness
3
29
Johnathan Steenport Team Neighborkink
20
29
Lowell Engelking Team Heroes
34
30
Christopher Kay Schellers Evansville Racing Team
34
31
Patrick Martin Purdue University Cycling Team
20
32
Marcus Wagner  
20
33
James Abbott  
44
Master 40+
Place
Rider Team
Age
1
Chris Richter Team Heroes / First Internet Bank Masters Team
42
2
Felipe Cardenas Indiebike P/b IU Health
44
3
Andrzej Banaszkiewicz Zipp Masters Team
41
4
Thomas Cox Team Heroes
46
5
Kevin Collins M/PWR/Freewheeler
46
6
Jason Swiatlowski Louis Benton Cycling
46
7
tim hall Fort Wayne Outfitters and Bike Depot
45
8
Matthew Johnson  
48
9
Craig Baker Team Indiebike p/b IU Health
43
10
Richard Toler Team Dayton Cycling
57
11
Court Maple Heroes Foundation - M.O.B.
47
DNF
Michael Lantz  
48
Master 50+
Place
Rider Team
Age
1
Dean Peterson ZIPP MASTERS TEAM
51
2
John Balmer  
51
3
Michael McShane Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
51
4
Scott Kroske Wolverine Sports Club
53
5
Don Birch  
51
6
Raymond Dybowski Wolverine Sports Club
55
7
Tom Hawley Schellers Evansville Racing
58
8
Bob Kay Dan's Comp Factory Racing
57
DNF
Greg Whitecraft Unattached
57
DNF
Patrick Hirschfeld Team Indiebike p/b IU Health
50
Women 1/2/3
Place
Rider Team
Age
1
Rachel Langdon Clarksville Schwinn p/b Wayne
28
2
Shera Smith Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne
27
3
Sierra Siebenlist Women's Racing Project
30
4
Tabitha Sherwood IS Corp
23
5
Shannon Wright City Hub Cyclery
38
6
Jane Vanni-Noone First Internet Bank
53
7
Rachel Metherd First Internet Bank
25
8
EMILY PAYONK FORT WAYNE OUTFITTERS
30
9
Diane Kaeser Spin Zone Cycling
40
10
Elizabeth Engwis Scarlet Fire Racing P/b Matthews Bicycles
24
11
Jen Schmidt Mafia Racing
33
12
Sarah Demerly First Internet Bank Cycling Team
33
13
Suzan Young Igo Fasnow Racing
19
14
Josi Brynick City Hub Cyclery
32
15
Amy Kruger Dan's Comp Factory Racing
35
16
Heather Goss City Hub Cycling
35
17
Emily Neice  
21
Women 4
Place
Rider Team
Age
1
Faith Montreuil Team Louisville
14
2
Claire Reeves Speed merchants racing
16
3
Lily Peck ProChain Junior Development
15
4
Kate Seiler TWENTY16 Pro Cycling / TWENTY16 Ridebiker Development
14
5
Stefanie Postma FreeWheeler Racing
25
6
Summer Gilbert  
15
7
Andrea Lehr Spin Zone Racing
42
8
Sarah Schuetter Schellers Evansville Racing
28
9
Rachael DelGuanto Spin Zone Racing
40
10
Tiffany Hutchens Dan's Comp
37
11
Bonnie Yoder Spin Zone Racing
57
12
Carmen Davidson  
13
13
Caron Leader Dan's Comp Factory Racing
51
DNF
Jessica Miller Dan's Comp Factory Racing
31
Junior Boys
Place
Rider Team
Age
1
Nate Ganger Midwest Development Cycling
17
2
Jackson McNear Papa John's Racing Team
17
3
Brennan Foster Team Louisville
15
4
Jake Lowinger Scholars Inn Bakehouse
17
5
Jake Hreha Midwest Devo
17
6
Riley Mosak Region Racing
16
7
ryan bredemeyer Scholars Inn Bakehouse Team Tortuga
18
8
Garrett McNear Papa John's Racing Team
14
9
Aaron Banks Midwest Devo
14
10
will johnson team Matthews racing
13
11
Samuel Hancock Junior Stars Cycling
16
12
Max Palmer Midwest Devo
13
13
Alex Corby Midwest DEVO/Corby Concepts
13
14
Ayrton Houk  
15
Logan Ott None
15
16
Nicholas Budden  
Junior Girls
Place
Rider Team
Age
1
Eleanor Dyas Midwest Devo
14

Back