Fat & Skinny Tirefest 13 - Time Trial

By: TrueSport
Posted: May 20, 2016

Fat & Skinny Tire Fest 13 - Time Trial
Warsaw, IN
May 20, 2016
 
Men 1/2
Place
Rider Team
Age
Time
1
Aaron Beebe Bissell ABG Giant
26
6:34.300
2
Josh Johnson Bissell ABG Giant
24
6:39.870
3
Paul Martin First Internet Bank Cycling
44
6:43.740
4
Ryan Knapp First Internet Bank Cycling
32
6:44.180
5
Jack McCann First Internet Bank Cycling
21
6:47.490
6
Robert Sroka First Internet Bank Cycling
21
6:48.490
7
Thomas Revard Bissell ABG Giant
19
6:51.140
8
Jonathan Jacob Bissell ABG Giant
37
6:53.050
9
Ben Schmutte First Internet Bank Cycling
20
6:55.710
10
John Becker First Internet Bank Cycling
25
6:56.680
11
David Morse Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels
30
6:57.870
12
Bryce Nuiver East Hills Velo
24
6:57.930
13
Matthew Salpietro Texas Roadhouse
29
6:59.050
14
Hogan Sills Bissell-ABG-Giant
26
7:01.430
15
Luke Momper Ft. Wayne Outfitters
25
7:02.270
16
Mike Hermanson vo2 multisport
29
7:05.300
17
Anthony Pratt Proforma Yesterday's Cycling Team
20
7:06.110
18
Michael Keller Bissell ABG Giant
22
7:06.810
19
Anthony Vicino Indiana University
22
7:06.960
20
Nathan Moorhouse POLISH & SLAVIC FCU/KRUTO
33
7:08.550
21
Jamie Klein Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne
34
7:10.710
22
Ian McShane Bissell - ABG - Giant
19
7:10.810
23
Sam Harbison Team Upland Brewing
26
7:13.710
24
Ryan Shean Texas Roadhouse
29
7:14.270
25
John Woods Zone 6
28
7:15.140
26
Douglas Fagan Team Upland Brewing-Soma Coffee
33
7:17.050
27
William Morris EPS Cycling Team
35
7:17.740
28
Matt Light ML Racing
38
7:18.080
29
luke manning Kreitler Racing Team
21
7:18.580
30
Ray Smith Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne
31
7:21.270
31
Joshua Kush Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne
28
7:22.050
32
Matthew Kelley Summit Pro Cycling
31
7:22.990
33
Thomas Walsh Team Upland Brewing
26
7:25.050
34
Aidan Burkins Spin Zone Racing
17
7:33.580
35
Kirk Albers First Internet Bank Cycling
47
7:39.400
Men 3
Place
Rider Team
Age
Time
1
Jack Crump Papa Johns Racing
17
6:55.900
2
Thomas Svenstrup Zone-6 / Motion Cycling
24
6:57.650
3
Chris Carr Zone-6 / Motion Cycling
31
6:57.840
4
Seth Worthington ROLLFAST
18
6:58.430
5
Alex TenElshof EPS Cycling
26
7:02.780
6
Jeffrey Nixon Maumee Valley Wheelmen
39
7:08.930
7
Jacob Hoggard Zone 6/ Motion Cycling
18
7:11.270
8
Rhys Edwards Team Upland Brewing
35
7:12.840
9
Edward Fritzinger Papa Johns Racing
17
7:13.140
10
Lewis Henrickson Team Upland Brewery
30
7:13.370
11
Jeffrey Johnson EPS Security cycling
25
7:13.780
12
Daniel Shamburger EPS Cycling Team
22
7:16.990
13
Robert Frangi Dash Racing
25
7:17.580
14
Spencer Dell Team Upland Brewing
30
7:18.270
15
Brad Bailey Indiana University
23
7:22.400
16
Andrew Truemper Team Upland Brewing
30
7:23.780
17
Brian Sullivan Spin Zone Racing
34
7:24.180
18
Nick Mossing Maumee Valley Wheelmen
39
7:25.930
19
Matt Zandee Freewheeler bike shop
24
7:28.930
20
Ben Freas Zone-6/Motion Cycling
20
7:29.080
21
Michael Chettleburgh None
22
7:29.870
22
Larry Donald Dan's Comp Factory Racing
40
7:31.870
23
Andrew Chandler United States Military Endurance Sports
26
7:34.900
24
James Pratt Proforma Yesterday's Cycling Team
22
7:35.300
25
Christopher Tracey Maumee Valley Wheelmen
33
7:35.810
26
Josiah Longenecker Midwest Devo
19
7:37.080
27
David Park None
46
7:39.550
28
Cameron Fisk Better Cycling of Louisville
17
7:46.810
29
Joseph Matacale DANS COMP FACTORY RACING
31
7:48.930
30
Brennan Foster Team Louisville
15
8:02.110
31
David Fouts ROLLFAST
47
8:06.080
32
Ramon Vasquez No Limit Racing
51
8:06.960
33
Mike Peiffer Maumee Valley Wheelmen
33
8:09.180
34
David Pratt Proforma Yesterday's Cycling Team
25
8:13.240
Men 4
Place
Rider Team
Age
Time
1
Eric Knackmuhs Scholars Inn Bakehouse
36
7:15.180
2
Marshal Evans City Hub Cyclery
28
7:24.620
3
Nicholas Allman Dash Racing
29
7:26.810
4
Nate Ganger Midwest Development Cycling
17
7:30.020
5
Trevor Jahn Purdue Cycling
24
7:31.930
6
Nate Lake Dash Racing
32
7:34.240
7
Jay Salge unattached
32
7:38.580
8
Tony Gumbel Dan's Comp Factory Racing
31
7:39.810
9
Brandon Miller University of Cincinnati
23
7:42.490
10
Matthew Thomas No Limit Cycling
29
7:43.370
11
Conor Swan Midwest Devo
17
7:43.550
12
Keith Woods t3multisport
41
7:50.050
13
ALex Morton Flying Rhino
15
7:52.020
14
Jonathan Giron Purdue University
25
7:52.900
15
John Reidy None
26
7:55.650
16
Lewis Caskey Pumpkinvine Cyclery
25
7:55.870
17
Matthew Weddle Team Evansville Music Academy
32
7:58.620
18
Michael Carsten No Limit Cycling
36
7:58.710
19
Kevin Strawbridge None
45
8:02.140
20
Daniel Tierney Maumee Valley Wheelmen
29
8:08.460
21
Troy Stratford Dash Racing
25
8:10.520
22
Sean Conley Region Racing
46
8:11.400
23
PETER DOROSZKO None
47
8:15.340
24
Stephen Gabrys Region Racing
53
8:18.490
25
Jake Hreha Midwest Devo
17
8:19.710
26
Adam Schmidt Mafia Racing
32
8:31.370
Men 5
Place
Rider Team
Age
Time
1
Travis Dittmer FreeWheeler Racing
27
7:34.780
2
Ean Pugh Spin Zone Racing
17
7:36.550
3
Graham Wedeven Fort Wayne Outfitters
44
7:40.240
4
Daniel Frazier None
47
7:52.460
5
Don Graves No Limit Racing
47
7:57.900
6
Yurii Morozov None
27
7:59.370
7
Frederick Fernandez efnet #mtb
36
8:02.840
8
Adam Lock Trailhouse Village Bicycles/ KCV
26
8:03.270
9
Dylan Curtis Team NeighborLink
20
8:03.520
10
Ryan Bauer No Limit Racing
30
8:06.550
11
Marshall Weadick None
29
8:06.840
12
Terry Burkins None
44
8:14.580
13
Patrick Martin Purdue University Cycling Team
20
8:16.840
14
David Palmer World Bicycle Relief
40
8:17.780
15
Daniel Yoder None
33
8:19.300
16
Jacob Heldt Trek-Verge Racing
26
8:23.140
17
Mark Hamilton Fort Wayne Outfitters
54
8:36.490
18
Cole Carnesecca University of Notre Dame
32
8:42.140
19
Jeff Roesner None
40
8:44.050
20
Trent Heldt Trek-Verge Racing
28
8:51.620
21
Tracy Myers None
52
9:19.680
Master 40+
Place
Rider Team
Age
Time
1
Henry Swinty Fort Wayne Outfitters
52
7:16.580
2
Jason Swiatlowski Louis Benton Cycling
46
7:26.370
3
Thomas Cox Team Heroes
46
7:29.740
4
Richard Toler Team Dayton Cycling
57
8:22.840
Master 50+
Place
Rider Team
Age
Time
1
Dean Peterson ZIPP MASTERS TEAM
51
7:14.620
2
Michael McShane Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
51
7:47.050
3
Tom Hawley Schellers Evansville Racing
58
8:02.870
4
Donald Isaacs Bicycle Heaven
55
8:34.520
5
Rod Utter None
57
9:31.650
Women 1/2/3
Place
Rider Team
Age
Time
1
Rachel Langdon Clarksville Schwinn p/b Wayne
28
7:36.020
2
Tabitha Sherwood IS Corp
23
7:47.990
3
Sierra Siebenlist Women's Racing Project
30
7:48.050
4
Jenna Blandford Women's Project Pedal p/b VO2
32
7:56.110
5
Shannon Wright City Hub Cyclery
38
7:57.550
6
EMILY PAYONK FORT WAYNE OUTFITTERS
30
8:14.780
7
Sarah Demerly First Internet Bank Cycling Team
33
8:16.340
8
Heather Goss City Hub Cycling
35
8:18.050
9
Josi Brynick City Hub Cyclery
32
8:25.180
10
Rachel Metherd First Internet Bank
25
8:30.840
11
Amy Kruger Dan's Comp Factory Racing
35
8:37.900
12
Jen Schmidt Mafia Racing
33
8:56.020
Women 4
Place
Rider Team
Age
Time
1
Faith Montreuil Team Louisville
14
8:29.490
2
Stefanie Postma FreeWheeler Racing
25
8:40.460
3
Caron Leader Dan's Comp Factory Racing
51
8:40.550
4
Claire Reeves Speed merchants racing
16
8:44.900
5
Rachael DelGuanto Spin Zone Racing
40
8:47.080
6
Tiffany Hutchens Dan's Comp
37
8:51.550
7
Jessica Miller Dan's Comp Factory Racing
31
8:51.740
8
Sarah Schuetter Schellers Evansville Racing
28
8:59.460
9
Andrea Lehr Spin Zone Racing
42
9:01.020
10
Bonnie Yoder Spin Zone Racing
57
9:19.140
11
Jessica Indyk None
25
9:53.900
Junior Boys
Place
Rider Team
Age
Time
1
Jake Lowinger Scholars Inn Bakehouse
17
7:49.550
2
Brennan Foster Team Louisville
15
8:03.240
3
Riley Mosak Region Racing
16
8:11.990
4
Gregory Pratt Proforma Yesterday's Cycling Team
14
8:19.370
5
ryan bredemeyer Scholars Inn Bakehouse Team Tortuga
18
8:30.020
6
will johnson team Matthews racing
13
8:48.550
7
Samuel Hancock Junior Stars Cycling
16
8:48.840
8
Logan Ott None
15
9:09.270
9
Max Palmer Midwest Devo
13
9:14.340
10
Aaron Banks Midwest Devo
14
9:26.180
Junior Girls
Place
Rider Team
Age
Time
1
Natalie Pratt Proforma Yesterday's Cycling Team
18
9:31.740
2
Maria Pratt Proforma Yesterday's Cycling Team
16
10:13.490
3
Eleanor Dyas Midwest Devo
14
10:29.460

Back