Eagle Creek Park CriteriumMid America TT SeriesEastern Ohio Time Trial Series

Fat & Skinny Tirefest 13 - Time Trial Start Times

By: TrueSport
Posted: May 19, 2016

Check-in for the TT closes at 6:30 pm for all participants.
 
Time of day
First Name Last Name Team
Category
7:00:00 PM
Eleanor Dyas Midwest Devo
Junior Girls
7:01:00 PM
Maria Pratt Proforma Yesterday's Cycling Team
Junior Girls
7:02:00 PM
Natalie Pratt Proforma Yesterday's Cycling Team
Junior Girls
7:03:00 PM
Aaron Banks Midwest Devo
Junior Boys
7:04:00 PM
ryan bredemeyer Scholars Inn Bakehouse Team Tortuga
Junior Boys
7:05:00 PM
Brennan Foster Team Louisville
Junior Boys
7:06:00 PM
Samuel Hancock Junior Stars Cycling
Junior Boys
7:07:00 PM
will johnson team Matthews racing
Junior Boys
7:08:00 PM
Jake Lowinger Scholars Inn Bakehouse
Junior Boys
7:09:00 PM
Riley Mosak Verge Midwest Cycling
Junior Boys
7:10:00 PM
Logan Ott None
Junior Boys
7:11:00 PM
Max Palmer Midwest Devo
Junior Boys
7:12:00 PM
Gregory Pratt Proforma Yesterday's Cycling Team
Junior Boys
7:13:00 PM
Rachael DelGuanto Spin Zone Racing
Women 4
7:14:00 PM
Tiffany Hutchens Dan's Comp
Women 4
7:15:00 PM
Jessica Indyk None
Women 4
7:16:00 PM
Caron Leader Dan's Comp Factory Racing
Women 4
7:17:00 PM
Andrea Lehr Spin Zone Racing
Women 4
7:18:00 PM
Jessica Miller Dan's Comp Factory Racing
Women 4
7:19:00 PM
Faith Montreuil Team Louisville
Women 4
7:20:00 PM
Stefanie Postma FreeWheeler Racing
Women 4
7:21:00 PM
Claire Reeves Speed merchants racing
Women 4
7:22:00 PM
Sarah Schuetter Schellers Evansville Racing
Women 4
7:23:00 PM
Bonnie Yoder Spin Zone Racing
Women 4
7:24:00 PM
Jenna Blandford Women's Project Pedal p/b VO2
Women 1/2/3
7:25:00 PM
Josi Brynick City Hub Cyclery
Women 1/2/3
7:26:00 PM
Karlie Carter Alabama Wheelmen
Women 1/2/3
7:27:00 PM
Sarah Demerly First Internet Bank Cycling Team
Women 1/2/3
7:28:00 PM
Kelsey Devereaux Scarlet Fire Racing
Women 1/2/3
7:29:00 PM
Heather Goss City Hub Cycling
Women 1/2/3
7:30:00 PM
Amy Kruger Dan's Comp Factory Racing
Women 1/2/3
7:31:00 PM
Rachel Langdon Clarksville Schwinn p/b Wayne
Women 1/2/3
7:32:00 PM
Rachel Metherd First Internet Bank
Women 1/2/3
7:33:00 PM
EMILY PAYONK FORT WAYNE OUTFITTERS
Women 1/2/3
7:34:00 PM
Jen Schmidt Mafia Racing
Women 1/2/3
7:35:00 PM
Tabitha Sherwood Scholars Inn Bakehouse
Women 1/2/3
7:36:00 PM
Sierra Siebenlist Women's Racing Project
Women 1/2/3
7:37:00 PM
Shannon Wright City Hub Cyclery
Women 1/2/3
7:38:00 PM
Chuck Albaugh Michiana Velo
Men 5
7:39:00 PM
Ryan Bauer No Limit Racing
Men 5
7:40:00 PM
Terry Burkins None
Men 5
7:41:00 PM
Cole Carnesecca University of Notre Dame
Men 5
7:42:00 PM
Dylan Curtis Team NeighborLink
Men 5
7:43:00 PM
Travis Dittmer FreeWheeler Racing
Men 5
7:44:00 PM
Frederick Fernandez efnet #mtb
Men 5
7:45:00 PM
Daniel Frazier None
Men 5
7:46:00 PM
Don Graves No Limit Racing
Men 5
7:47:00 PM
Mark Hamilton Fort Wayne Outfitters
Men 5
7:48:00 PM
Jacob Heldt Trek-Verge Racing
Men 5
7:49:00 PM
Trent Heldt Trek-Verge Racing
Men 5
7:50:00 PM
Adam Lock Trailhouse Village Bicycles/ KCV
Men 5
7:51:00 PM
Patrick Martin Purdue University Cycling Team
Men 5
7:52:00 PM
Yurii Morozov None
Men 5
7:53:00 PM
Tracy Myers None
Men 5
7:54:00 PM
David Palmer World Bicycle Relief
Men 5
7:55:00 PM
Ean Pugh Spin Zone Racing
Men 5
7:56:00 PM
Jeff Roesner None
Men 5
7:57:00 PM
Marshall Weadick None
Men 5
7:58:00 PM
Graham Wedeven Fort Wayne Outfitters
Men 5
7:59:00 PM
Daniel Yoder None
Men 5
8:00:00 PM
Nicholas Allman Dash Racing
Men 4
8:01:00 PM
Michael Carsten No Limit Cycling
Men 4
8:02:00 PM
Lewis Caskey Pumpkinvine Cyclery
Men 4
8:03:00 PM
Sean Conley Region Racing
Men 4
8:04:00 PM
PETER DOROSZKO None
Men 4
8:05:00 PM
Marshal Evans City Hub Cyclery
Men 4
8:06:00 PM
Stephen Gabrys Region Racing
Men 4
8:07:00 PM
Nate Ganger Midwest Development Cycling
Men 4
8:08:00 PM
Jonathan Giron Purdue University
Men 4
8:09:00 PM
Tony Gumbel Dan's Comp Factory Racing
Men 4
8:10:00 PM
Jake Hreha Midwest Devo
Men 4
8:11:00 PM
Trevor Jahn Purdue Cycling
Men 4
8:12:00 PM
Eric Knackmuhs Scholars Inn Bakehouse
Men 4
8:13:00 PM
Nate Lake Dash Racing
Men 4
8:14:00 PM
Brandon Miller University of Cincinnati
Men 4
8:15:00 PM
ALex Morton Flying Rhino
Men 4
8:16:00 PM
John Reidy None
Men 4
8:17:00 PM
Jay Salge unattached
Men 4
8:18:00 PM
Adam Schmidt Mafia Racing
Men 4
8:19:00 PM
Troy Stratford Dash Racing
Men 4
8:20:00 PM
Kevin Strawbridge None
Men 4
8:21:00 PM
Conor Swan Midwest Devo
Men 4
8:22:00 PM
Matthew Thomas No Limit Cycling
Men 4
8:23:00 PM
Daniel Tierney Maumee Valley Wheelmen
Men 4
8:24:00 PM
Matthew Weddle Team Evansville Music Academy
Men 4
8:25:00 PM
Keith Woods t3multisport
Men 4
8:26:00 PM
Tom Hawley Schellers Evansville Racing
Master 50+
8:27:00 PM
Donald Isaacs Bicycle Heaven
Master 50+
8:28:00 PM
Michael McShane Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
Master 50+
8:29:00 PM
Dean Peterson ZIPP MASTERS TEAM
Master 50+
8:30:00 PM
Rod Utter None
Master 50+
8:31:00 PM
DARREN WILLIAMS Monster Media / Spy Racing
Master 50+
8:32:00 PM
Thomas Cox Team Heroes
Master 40+
8:33:00 PM
Jason Swiatlowski Louis Benton Cycling
Master 40+
8:34:00 PM
Henry Swinty Fort Wayne Outfitters
Master 40+
8:35:00 PM
Richard Toler Team Dayton Cycling
Master 40+
8:36:00 PM
Brad Bailey Indiana University
Men 3
8:37:00 PM
Chris Carr Zone-6 / Motion Cycling
Men 3
8:38:00 PM
Andrew Chandler United States Military Endurance Sports
Men 3
8:39:00 PM
Michael Chettleburgh None
Men 3
8:40:00 PM
Michael Cook Spin Zone Racing
Men 3
8:41:00 PM
Jack Crump Papa Johns Racing
Men 3
8:42:00 PM
Spencer Dell Team Upland Brewing
Men 3
8:43:00 PM
Larry Donald Dan's Comp Factory Racing
Men 3
8:44:00 PM
Rhys Edwards Team Upland Brewing
Men 3
8:45:00 PM
Cameron Fisk Better Cycling of Louisville
Men 3
8:46:00 PM
Brennan Foster Team Louisville
Men 3
8:47:00 PM
David Fouts ROLLFAST
Men 3
8:48:00 PM
Robert Frangi Dash Racing
Men 3
8:49:00 PM
Ben Freas Zone-6/Motion Cycling
Men 3
8:50:00 PM
Edward Fritzinger McDonalds Cycling Team
Men 3
8:51:00 PM
Lewis Henrickson Team Upland Brewery
Men 3
8:52:00 PM
Jacob Hoggard Zone 6/ Motion Cycling
Men 3
8:53:00 PM
Jeffrey Johnson EPS Security cycling
Men 3
8:54:00 PM
Josiah Longenecker Midwest Devo
Men 3
8:55:00 PM
Joseph Matacale DANS COMP FACTORY RACING
Men 3
8:56:00 PM
David McDowell Wild Card Cycling
Men 3
8:57:00 PM
Nick Mossing Maumee Valley Wheelmen
Men 3
8:58:00 PM
Jeffrey Nixon Maumee Valley Wheelmen
Men 3
8:59:00 PM
David Park None
Men 3
9:00:00 PM
Mike Peiffer Maumee Valley Wheelmen
Men 3
9:01:00 PM
David Pratt Proforma Yesterday's Cycling Team
Men 3
9:02:00 PM
James Pratt Proforma Yesterday's Cycling Team
Men 3
9:03:00 PM
Daniel Shamburger EPS Cycling Team
Men 3
9:04:00 PM
Brian Sullivan Spin Zone Racing
Men 3
9:05:00 PM
Thomas Svenstrup Zone-6 / Motion Cycling
Men 3
9:06:00 PM
Alex TenElshof EPS Cycling
Men 3
9:07:00 PM
Christopher Tracey Maumee Valley Wheelmen
Men 3
9:08:00 PM
Andrew Truemper Team Upland Brewing
Men 3
9:09:00 PM
Ramon Vasquez No Limit Racing
Men 3
9:10:00 PM
Seth Worthington ROLLFAST
Men 3
9:11:00 PM
Matt Zandee Freewheeler bike shop
Men 3
9:12:00 PM
Kirk Albers First Internet Bank Cycling
Men 1/2
9:13:00 PM
John Becker First Internet Bank Cycling
Men 1/2
9:14:00 PM
Aaron Beebe Bissell ABG Giant
Men 1/2
9:15:00 PM
Aidan Burkins Spin Zone Racing
Men 1/2
9:16:00 PM
Douglas Fagan Team Upland Brewing-Soma Coffee
Men 1/2
9:17:00 PM
Sam Harbison Team Upland Brewing
Men 1/2
9:18:00 PM
Mike Hermanson vo2 multisport
Men 1/2
9:19:00 PM
Jonathan Jacob Bissell ABG Giant
Men 1/2
9:20:00 PM
Josh Johnson Bissell ABG Giant
Men 1/2
9:21:00 PM
Michael Keller Bissell ABG Giant
Men 1/2
9:22:00 PM
Matthew Kelley Summit Pro Cycling
Men 1/2
9:23:00 PM
Jamie Klein Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne
Men 1/2
9:24:00 PM
Ryan Knapp First Internet Bank Cycling
Men 1/2
9:25:00 PM
Joshua Kush Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne
Men 1/2
9:26:00 PM
Matt Light ML Racing
Men 1/2
9:27:00 PM
luke manning Kreitler Racing Team
Men 1/2
9:28:00 PM
Paul Martin Panther p/b Competitive Cyclist
Men 1/2
9:29:00 PM
Jack McCann Netherland Rubber
Men 1/2
9:30:00 PM
Ian McShane Bissell - ABG - Giant
Men 1/2
9:31:00 PM
Luke Momper Ft. Wayne Outfitters
Men 1/2
9:32:00 PM
Nathan Moorhouse POLISH & SLAVIC FCU/KRUTO
Men 1/2
9:33:00 PM
William Morris EPS Cycling Team
Men 1/2
9:34:00 PM
David Morse Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels
Men 1/2
9:35:00 PM
Bryce Nuiver East Hills Velo
Men 1/2
9:36:00 PM
Anthony Pratt Proforma Yesterday's Cycling Team
Men 1/2
9:37:00 PM
Thomas Revard Bissell ABG Giant
Men 1/2
9:38:00 PM
Matthew Salpietro Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc
Men 1/2
9:39:00 PM
Ben Schmutte First Internet Bank Cycling
Men 1/2
9:40:00 PM
Ryan Shean Texas Roadhouse
Men 1/2
9:41:00 PM
Hogan Sills Bissell-ABG-Giant
Men 1/2
9:42:00 PM
Ray Smith Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne
Men 1/2
9:43:00 PM
Robert Sroka First Internet Bank Cycling
Men 1/2
9:44:00 PM
Anthony Vicino Indiana University
Men 1/2
9:45:00 PM
Thomas Walsh Team Upland Brewing
Men 1/2
9:46:00 PM
John Woods Zone 6
Men 1/2
9:47:00 PM
Jason Young EPS Cycling
Men 1/2

Back