Mooresville Challenge

By: TrueSport
Posted: Apr 24, 2016

Mooresville Challenge
Mooresville, IN
April 24, 2016

 
Men 1/2/3
Place
Rider Team
1
John Becker First Internet Bank Cycling Team
2
Robert Sroka First Internet Bank Cycling Team
3
Jack McCann First Internet Bank Cycling Team
4
ryan shean Texas Roadhouse
5
Andrew Lister The Cyclery Racing Team
6
Thomas Walsh Team Upland Brewing
7
joshua kush Clarksville Schwinn
8
John Balmer Century Road Club Of America
9
andrew messer Team Upland Brewing
10
Ryan Knapp First Internet Bank Cycling Team
11
Kyle Perry Texas Roadhouse
12
Josh Johnson Bissell ABG Giant
13
Adam Leibovitz Giant Racing
14
Trevor Lister The Cyclery Racing Team
15
sam harbison Team Upland Brewing
16
matt salpipta Texas Roadhouse
17
Jason Fowler Cutters Cycling
18
Robert Frangi Dash Racing
19
Douglas Fagan Team Upland Brewing
20
David Morse Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels
21
Alek Minkis Team Upland Brewing
22
John Woods First Internet Bank Cycling Team
23
Timothy Nixon Team Upland Brewing
24
Chris Pilipiszyn Cutters Cycling
25
Dave Stone Scarlet Fire Racing
26
Harry Clark First Internet Bank Cycling Team
27
David Rose 859 Cycling
28
John Puffer Texas Roadhouse
29
chad burdzilauskar Texas Roadhouse
30
josiah longenecker Midwest Devo
31
Erik Schwedland None
32
Eric Yandl Team Upland Brewing
33
Spencer Dell Team Upland Brewing
34
Michael Rickey SBR Quantum Racing
35
William Burton 859 Cycling
36
tabitha sherwood ISCorp
37
Sean O'Donnell Scarlet Fire
DNF
Thomas Cox First Internet Bank Cycling Team
Men 3/4
Place
Rider Team
1
Spencer Dell Team Upland Brewing
2
Robert Frangi Dash Racing
3
Nick Thiery PVC.
4
David McDowell Wild Card Cycling
5
Eric Yandl Team Upland Brewing
6
Alek Minkis Team Upland Brewing
7
Erik Schwedland None
8
Rhys Edwards Team Upland Brewing
9
andrew trewmfer Team Upland Brewing
10
Jay Brant Team Indiebike p/b IU Health
11
Justin Kirk Phoenix Fitness and Training
12
Thomas Svenstrup Zone-6 Cycling
13
Lewis Henrickson Team Upland Brewery
14
Victor Popov Zone-6 Cycling
15
adam haines Team Indiebike p/b IU Health
16
nicholas salupo Team Upland Brewing
17
josiah longenecker Midwest Devo
18
Tobias Holsman None
19
Jonathan Hoopingarner Zone-6 Cycling
20
David Fouts ROLLFAST
21
Nate Lake Dash Racing
22
levi limburg  
DNF
christopher blair Bike Line Indiana
Men 4/5
Place
Rider Team
1
Eli House Veloworks Urban Cyclery
2
Sean Hurley Scholars Inn Bakehouse Team Tortuga
3
brian thiene RMHC
4
Nick Thiery PVC.
5
Zach Berend Veloworks Urban Cyclery
6
John Reidy None
7
Conor Swan Midwest Development Cycling Inc.
8
jeff kucie Team Heroes
9
Josh Ginsburg Phoenix Fitness and Training
10
Timmy Ryan  
11
JAKE WEISKIRCH Vision Quest Coaching
12
colin evans  
13
Larry Lenne Team Heroes
14
Elliott Parshall None
15
levi limburg  
16
Daniel Yoder None
17
jake lowinger scholars inn
18
Eric Knackmuhs Scholars Inn Bakehouse Team Tortuga
19
samuel cruz Cutters Cycling
20
garrott mcusar Papa Johns Cycling
21
ryan bredemeyer scholars inn
22
Keith Woods t3multisport
23
Lewis Woods IV None
24
Joe Kruegel Scholars Inn Bakehouse
25
Kirt Monk Bike and Hike Charleston IL
26
Gregory Nemeth None
27
Troy Stratford Dash Racing
28
Rodolfo Villalvir None
DNF
Richard Breeding None
DNF
Elliot Cofer None
DNF
Daniel Cummins None
DNF
Edward Gauthier Bike Line Indiana
DNF
Nate Lake Dash Racing
DNF
keegon mccurry  
DNF
samuel russell  
Master 40+
Place
Rider Team
1
Andrzej Banaszkiewicz ZIPP Masters Team
2
Eric Anderson ZIPP Masters Team
3
Court Maple Team Heroes
4
randy coddorgter Team Heroes
5
chris richter Team Heroes
6
Felipe cardendas Indie bike
7
Michael Scott Gray Goat
8
Thomas Cox Zone-6 Cycling
DNF
scott whiteman kreitler
Master 50+
Place
Rider Team
1
Don Birch Team Heroes
2
Brian Gavette ZIPP MASTERS TEAM
3
Jim Creamer Team Heroes
4
Michael Rickey SBR Quantum Racing
5
John P. Schmitz Loke Bicycles Race Team
6
Patrick Hirschfeld Team Indiebike p/b IU Health
DNF
Tom Saccone Scholars Inn Bakehouse Team Tortuga
Women
Place
Rider Team
1
Tabitha Sherwood ISCorp

Back