Gray Goat Sports Indy Cross #4 - Paul Ruster Park

By: Indy Cross
Posted: Oct 31, 2015

Gray Goat Sports Indy Cross #4 - Paul Ruster Park
Indianapolis, IN
October 31, 2015
 
Men 1/2/3
Place
Bib
Rider Team City
ST
Points
1
16
Eric Yandl Team Upland Brewing Fountain City
IN
100
2
20
David Yohe SRAM DSD Indianapolis
IN
93
Men 3
Place
Bib
Rider Team City
ST
Points
1
303
Lewis Henrickson Team Upland Brewing Indianapolis
IN
80
2
307
Joe Laux Team Indiebike p/b IU Health Indianapolis
IN
73
3
300
Erik Albers Speedway Wheelmen Indianapolis
IN
68
4
304
Dustin Jones Team Indiebike p/b IU Health Indianapolis
IN
65
5
319
Jay Lorentz Speedway Wheelmen Carmel
IN
63
6
302
Dustin Folger Team Novo Nordisk Indianapolis
IN
62
DNS
309
Jake Parker Don Galligher-DRT Consulting Bloomington
IN
0
Men 4/5
Place
Bib
Rider Team City
ST
Points
1
674
Chase Wark Birchwood/GIS Zimmerman
MN
60
2
600
Nicholas Allman None Indianapolis
IN
53
3
621
Matthew Hohn None Carmel
IN
48
4
636
Chris Moore Cycling & Fitness Warehouse Richmond
IN
45
5
616
Edward Fujawa Matthews Racing Indianapolis
IN
43
6
693
Andrew Krahulik None Indianapolis
IN
43
7
640
David Palmer Team World Bicycle Relief Zionsville
IN
41
8
658
Sean Hurley Scholars Inn Bakehouse Team Tortuga Bloomington
IN
40
9
662
Bryan Downs Team World Bicycle Relief Indianapolis
IN
39
10
613
Zach Douglas None Indianapolis
IN
38
11
610
Brett Conaway None Zionsville
IN
37
12
680
Adrian Ortiz Purdue University Fort Campbell
KY
36
13
624
Adam Kasch Gray Goat Sports Franklin
IN
35
14
626
Craig Kielbasa None Bartlett
IL
34
15
638
Chad Nay None Carmel
IN
33
16
649
Neal Ward None Indianapolis
IN
32
17
648
Shawn Thomas SRAM Factory Noblesville
IN
31
18
651
Barry Wilham Gray Goat Sports Greenwood
IN
30
19
627
Jerod Kizer Js Bikes Racing DANA
IN
29
20
625
Wesley Kendall J's Bikes Greencastle
IN
28
21
676
Frank Troianno Heroes Foundation Fishchers
IN
27
22
696
Joshua Harpe The Cycle Studio Fishchers
IN
26
23
692
Karl Kovach Team Bicycle Outfitters Indy Indianapolis
IN
25
24
673
Daniel Tirado Metro East Cycling Carmel
IN
24
25
689
Dennis S Hall None Avon
IN
23
26
644
Ryan Sharpe The Cycle Studio Carmel
IN
22
27
632
Kurt Hershberger None indianapolis
IN
21
28
691
Matt Hoffman None West Lafayette
IN
20
29
685
Jonathan E Lowry None Indianapolis
IN
19
30
668
Jeffrey Parmelee Midwest Development Cycling Inc. Indianapolis
IN
18
31
601
Loren Anderson World Bicycle Relief Indianapolis
IN
17
32
695
James Fisher   Greenfield
IN
16
DNF
619
David Harstad Scholars Inn Bakehouse Team Tortuga Bloomington
IN
10
DNF
660
Jeff Whipple Spearing and Son Racing Indianapolis
IN
10
DNF
682
eric w lewis Spearing & Son Racing indpls
IN
10
DNF
694
Joe Krahulik None Indianapolis
IN
10
DNS
622
Kevin Houk Bicycle Outfitters Indy McCordsville
IN
0
DNS
634
Thomas McMannis Bicycle Garage Indy Noblesville
IN
0
DNS
665
Eli Knight None West Lafayette
IN
0
Master 40+
Place
Bib
Rider Team City
ST
Points
1
429
Ryan Burnette None Lafayette
IN
100
2
403
chris bowman grey goat sports indianapolis
IN
93
3
406
Donald Galligher Don Galligher-DRT Consulting Bloomington
IN
88
4
415
Ryan Myers Don Galligher-DRT Consulting Fort Wayne
IN
85
5
407
William Hallberg Team Indiebike p/b IU Health Indianapolis
IN
83
6
401
Greg Bauer Speedway Wheelmen Muncie
IN
82
7
423
Mike Hemelgarn Don Galligher-DRT Consulting Avon
IN
81
8
409
Bradley Hayes Js Bikes Racing Brazil
IN
80
9
427
Randy Witte The Bicycle Station Shelbyville
IN
79
10
411
Jim Jensen Gray Goat Sports Indianapolis
IN
78
11
419
Ryan Tragesser Team Heroes- MOB Fishers
IN
77
12
413
Luke Landis Summit City Cyclocross Team fort wayne
IN
76
13
414
Jay Lorentz Speedway Wheelmen Carmel
IN
75
14
405
Mike Conaway Speedway Wheelmen Fishers
IN
74
DNS
418
Jason Renschler Speedway Wheelmen Indianapolis
IN
0
Master 50+
Place
Bib
Rider Team City
ST
Points
1
500
Todd Andersen Summit City Cyclocross Team Fort Wayne
IN
100
2
503
Geoffrey Chandler Speedway Wheelmen Indianapolis
IN
93
3
513
Ramon Vasquez No Limit Racing Yoder
IN
88
4
504
Brad DeMott Gray Goat Sports Shelbyville
IN
85
5
520
steven vorderman Don Galligher-DRT Consulting fort wayne
IN
83
6
512
Craig Reynolds Js Bikes Racing Terre Haute
IN
82
7
523
Matt Rouse None Fishers
IN
81
8
507
Tim Gavin Team Nebo Ridge West Lafayette
IN
80
9
505
John Gardner Js Bikes Racing Terre Haute
IN
79
10
519
Tom Peek Speedway Wheelmen ANDERSON
IN
78
Single Speed
Place
Bib
Rider Team City
ST
Points
1
215
John Porter Fit Livin Cycling Team Westfield
IN
80
2
207
Chad Nay None Carmel
IN
73
3
209
Ricky Crosby J's Bikes Racing Terre Haute
IN
68
4
216
Scotch Swango None Fortville
IN
65
5
214
Hersh Gilbert None Lafayette
IN
63
Women 1/2/3
Place
Bib
Rider Team City
ST
Points
1
101
Janelle Renschler Speedway Wheelmen Indianapolis
IN
100
Women 4
Place
Bib
Rider Team City
ST
Points
1
163
Meghan McDonough None Lafayette
IN
60
2
162
Rebecca Dobbins Gray Goat Sports Greenwood
IN
53
Junior Boys
Place
Bib
Rider Team City
ST
Points
1
708
Marek Hayes Js Bikes Racing Brazil
IN
40
2
715
Max Palmer Midwest Development Cycling Inc. Zionsville
IN
35
3
720
Tristen Spalding   INDIANAPOLIS
IN
32
4
717
Eddie Stillman Midwest Development Cycling Inc. Brownsburg
IN
30
5
700
Kyle Andersen Summit City Cyclocross Team Fort Wayne
IN
29
6
705
Henry Conaway Midwest Development Cycling Inc. Zionsville
IN
28
7
725
Hudson Burnette None Lafayette
IN
27
8
729
Myles Nickleson Gray Goat FRANKLIN
IN
26
9
724
Brooks Burnette None Lafayette
IN
25
10
712
Jacob Myers None Fort Wayne
IN
24
11
704
Calvin Conaway Midwest Development Cycling Inc. Zionsville
IN
23
12
721
Tanner Spalding Midwest Devo INDIANAPOLIS
IN
22
13
738
Lunden Olinger Midwest Development Cycling Inc. Indianapolis
IN
21
14
723
Gibson Frizzell Midwest Development Cycling Inc. Zionsville
IN
20
15
716
Charlie Prust None Zionsville
IN
19
16
741
Ellis Olinger Midwest Development Cycling Inc. Indianapolis
IN
18
17
728
Andrew Morrison Midwest Development Cycling Inc. Cicero
IN
17
18
735
Aidan Dobbins Gray Goat Greenwood
IN
16
DNS
706
Alex Corby Midwest DEVO/Corby Concepts Carmel
IN
0
DNS
709
Ayrton Houk Midwest Development Cycling Inc. McCordsville
IN
0
Junior Girls
Place
Bib
Rider Team City
ST
Points
1
754
Eliza Gregoire   ZIONSVILLE
IN
40
2
751
Karoline Fairbanks J's Bikes/IHOP Terre Haute
IN
35
3
757
Bella Morocco Gray Goat Indpls
IN
32

Back