Mid America TT SeriesEastern OH TT Series

Gray Goat Sports Indy Cross - Omnium Results

By: Indy Cross
Posted: Nov 17, 2015

Gray Goat Sports Indy Cross - Omnium Results
November 17, 2015
 
Men 1/2/3
Place
Rider Team City
ST
Race 1
Race 2
Race 3
Race 4
Race 5
Total
1
John Yandl Team Upland Brewing Fountain City
IN
0
0
85
100
164
349
2
Eric Anderson   INDIANAPOLIS
IN
0
93
0
0
186
279
3
Vance Fletcher Marian University Cycling Team Chariton
IA
0
88
0
0
176
264
4
Sam Winters Marian University Lynchburg
VA
0
0
93
0
170
263
5
David Yohe SRAM DSD Indianapolis
IN
0
0
0
93
160
253
6
Hogan Sills Astellas Cycling Champaign
IL
0
0
83
0
162
245
7
Josiah Longenecker Midwest Devo ANGOLA
IN
85
0
0
0
158
243
8
Weston Schempf SEAVS/Haymarket West Lafayette
IN
0
0
0
0
200
200
9
Justin Sorber DRT Racing Lafayette
IN
88
85
0
0
0
173
10
Zachary Nehr ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI Whitefish Bay
WI
0
0
0
0
166
166
11
Ryan Shean Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc Indianapolis
IN
80
82
0
0
0
162
12
Aaron Beebe ICC BISSELL-ABG-GIANT INDIANAPOLIS
IN
0
0
100
0
0
100
13
Jason Blodgett Spin/Litzler Automation Berlin Heights
OH
0
100
0
0
0
100
14
Michael Larson Velo Reno P/B Western Lithium Reno
NV
100
0
0
0
0
100
15
Tomasz Golas   BLOOMINGTON
IN
93
0
0
0
0
93
16
Ryan Hubbs Speedway Wheelmen Bargersville
IN
0
0
88
0
0
88
17
Ryan Burnette None Lafayette
IN
0
83
0
0
0
83
18
Brennan Foster Red Zone Cycling Louisville
KY
83
0
0
0
0
83
19
cory swihart Team Indiebike p/b IU Health indianapolis
IN
82
0
0
0
0
82
20
Miles Johnson Team Indiebike p/b IU Health Indianapolis
IN
81
0
0
0
0
81
Men 3
Place
Rider Team City
ST
Race 1
Race 2
Race 3
Race 4
Race 5
Total
1
Lewis Henrickson Team Upland Brewing Indianapolis
IN
0
80
73
80
136
369
2
Erik Albers Speedway Wheelmen Indianapolis
IN
65
63
0
68
124
320
3
Justin Miller Team Six One Four Columbus
OH
80
0
80
0
116
276
4
Joe Laux Team Indiebike p/b IU Health Indianapolis
IN
68
65
60
73
0
266
5
Paul Franco None Indianapolis
IN
0
62
63
0
126
251
6
Eric Knackmuhs Scholars Inn Bakehouse Team Tortuga Bloomington
IN
30
73
0
0
130
233
7
Dustin Jones Team Indiebike p/b IU Health Indianapolis
IN
63
20
65
65
0
213
8
Dustin Folger Team Novo Nordisk Indianapolis
IN
20
58
59
62
0
199
9
James Frazier Team Matthews Racing INDIANAPOLIS
IN
62
0
0
0
122
184
10
Galen Denney Speedway Wheelmen indianapolis
IN
61
60
61
0
0
182
11
Tyler Roberts International Christian Cycling Indianapolis
IN
0
43
0
0
120
163
12
Jarret Oldham Purdue University Floyds Knobs
IN
0
0
0
0
160
160
13
Johnny Hoffman Blazing Saddle Racing Berlin Hts
OH
0
0
0
0
146
146
14
Jay Lorentz Speedway Wheelmen Carmel
IN
0
0
58
63
0
121
15
William Bobrow Better Cycling of Louisville Louisville
KY
0
0
0
0
118
118
16
Levi Jamison   INDIANAPOLIS
IN
0
0
0
0
114
114
17
Miles Johnson Team Indiebike p/b IU Health Indianapolis
IN
0
0
0
0
112
112
18
Jake Parker Don Galligher-DRT Consulting Bloomington
IN
20
68
20
0
0
108
19
Zachary Nehr ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI Whitefish Bay
WI
0
0
68
0
0
68
20
Christopher Hruska Team Matthews Bicycle INDIANAPOLIS
IN
0
61
0
0
0
61
21
Jay Brant   INDIANAPOLIS
IN
60
0
0
0
0
60
22
justin yoder Team Indiebike p/b IU Health INDIANAPOLIS
IN
0
59
0
0
0
59
23
Craig Reynolds Terre Haute Cycling Terre Haute
IN
0
57
0
0
0
57
24
Jon Kiner Bloomington Cycle Racing Team Normal
IL
20
0
0
0
0
20
Men 4/5
Place
Rider Team City
ST
Race 1
Race 2
Race 3
Race 4
Race 5
Total
1
Chase Wark Birchwood/GIS Zimmerman
MN
0
45
53
60
120
278
2
Matthew Hohn None Carmel
IN
0
36
40
48
106
230
3
Nicholas Allman None Indianapolis
IN
43
0
43
53
90
229
4
Edward Fujawa Matthews Racing Indianapolis
IN
0
39
39
43
86
207
5
Zach Douglas None Indianapolis
IN
48
0
38
38
78
202
6
David Palmer Team World Bicycle Relief Zionsville
IN
41
41
0
41
76
199
7
Chris Moore Cycling & Fitness Warehouse Richmond
IN
31
0
34
45
84
194
8
Bryan Downs Team World Bicycle Relief Indianapolis
IN
0
37
48
39
70
194
10
Spencer Miller ROLLFAST Zionsville
IN
15
38
42
0
96
191
11
Matt Emmert None Bloomington
IN
45
40
41
0
60
186
12
Thomas McMannis Bicycle Garage Indy Noblesville
IN
33
31
37
0
74
175
13
Brett Conaway None Zionsville
IN
21
0
31
37
72
161
14
Sean Hurley Scholars Inn Bakehouse Team Tortuga Bloomington
IN
0
28
24
40
66
158
15
Adrian Ortiz Purdue University Fort Campbell
KY
0
53
60
36
0
149
16
Shawn Thomas SRAM Factory Noblesville
IN
28
0
29
31
54
142
17
David Harstad Scholars Inn Bakehouse Team Tortuga Bloomington
IN
20
27
32
0
50
129
18
Craig Kielbasa None Bartlett
IL
25
34
36
34
0
129
19
Jerod Kizer Js Bikes Racing DANA
IN
27
0
26
29
44
126
20
Robert Frangi Dash Racing Indianapolis
IN
36
35
45
0
0
116
21
Chad Nay None Carmel
IN
0
33
19
33
26
111
22
Adam Kasch Gray Goat Sports Franklin
IN
24
23
28
35
0
110
23
Barry Wilham Gray Goat Sports Greenwood
IN
0
10
30
30
38
108
24
Neal Ward None Indianapolis
IN
10
0
0
32
62
104
25
Nathan Damm None Madison
IN
10
0
25
0
58
93
26
Chuck Warren None Indianapolis
IN
10
19
23
0
40
92
27
John P Ryan Team Indiebike Indianapolis
IN
26
25
35
0
0
86
28
Jacob Banks Midwest Development Cycling Inc. Westfield
IN
34
0
14
0
36
84
29
Robert Church None West Lafayette
IN
53
30
0
0
0
83
30
Aaron Lifford Matthews Bikes Indianapolis
IN
0
0
0
0
82
82
31
Eli House   INDIANAPOLIS
IN
0
0
0
0
80
80
32
Shelby Gibbs Dash Racing indianapolis
IN
32
24
22
0
0
78
33
Ben Freas Avant Cycling p/b Precision Plus Indianapolis
IN
29
48
0
0
0
77
34
Jon Beecham None Indianapolis
IN
11
0
0
0
64
75
35
Wesley Kendall Js Bikes Racing Greencastle
IN
10
0
0
28
34
72
36
Joshua Harpe The Cycle Studio Fishers
IN
0
11
12
26
20
69
37
Reid Wilson 3PH Columbus
IN
0
0
0
0
68
68
38
Frank Troiano Heroes Foundation Fishchers
IN
0
16
21
27
0
64
39
Jarret Oldham   FLOYDS KNOBS
IN
0
60
0
0
0
60
40
Eric Knackmuhs Scholars Inn Bakehouse Team Tortuga Bloomington
IN
60
0
0
0
0
60
41
Jeffrey Parmelee Midwest Development Cycling Inc. Indianapolis
IN
0
12
10
18
20
60
42
Loren Anderson World Bicycle Relief Indianapolis
IN
0
10
10
17
20
57
43
Quinn Alonzo   INDIANAPOLIS
IN
0
0
0
0
56
56
44
Karl Kovach Team Bicycle Outfitters Indy Indianapolis
IN
0
0
0
25
30
55
45
Daniel Tirado Metro East Cycling Carmel
IN
0
10
0
24
20
54
46
Lily Peck Midwest Development Cycling Inc. Shelbyville
IN
0
0
0
0
52
52
47
Jeff Whipple Spearing and Son Racing Indianapolis
IN
0
10
10
10
22
52
48
Jonathan E Lowry None Indianapolis
IN
0
0
10
19
20
49
49
Jeremy Miller Js Bikes Racing Greencastle
IN
0
0
0
0
48
48
50
Justin Lauderback World Bicycle Relief Indianapolis
IN
0
0
0
0
46
46
51
Kevin Houk Bicycle Outfitters Indy McCordsville
IN
12
0
16
0
20
48
52
Gregory Dyas Bike Law Carmel
IN
0
15
0
0
28
43
53
Andrew Krahulik None Indianapolis
IN
0
0
0
43
0
43
54
Joe Kruegel Scholars Inn Bakehouse Bloomington
IN
0
0
0
0
42
42
55
Ryan Sharpe The Cycle Studio Carmel
IN
10
10
0
22
0
42
56
Kyle Brenner None Indianapolis
IN
42
0
0
0
0
42
57
Nate Surls Veloworks Urban Cyclery Indianapolis
IN
10
0
10
0
20
40
58
Brian Krull Bicycle Outfitters Indy Carmel
IN
40
0
0
0
0
40
59
Jeff Burnett   CARMEL
IN
39
0
0
0
0
39
60
Sonny Morocco Gray Goat Sports Indianapolis
IN
37
0
0
0
0
37
61
Eli Knight None West Lafayette
IN
13
22
0
0
0
35
62
Scott Helvie ICC BISSELL-ABG-GIANT Noblesville
IN
35
0
0
0
0
35
63
Kurt Hershberger None indianapolis
IN
0
13
0
21
0
34
64
Dennis S Hall None Avon
IN
0
0
10
23
0
33
65
eric w lewis Spearing & Son Racing indpls
IN
0
10
13
10
0
33
66
Rob Raguet-Schofield None Fort Collins
CO
0
0
33
0
0
33
67
Abe Hundt Don Galligher-DRT Consulting Indianapolis
IN
0
0
0
0
32
32
68
Derek Mantyla None INDIANAPOLIS
IN
0
0
10
0
20
30
69
Collin Shipman Team Nebo Ridge Zionsville
IN
10
0
0
0
20
30
70
Nate Lake Dash Racing Indianapolis
IN
10
18
0
0
0
28
71
Troy Stratford Dash Racing Carmel
IN
10
17
0
0
0
27
72
Corey Smith No Limit Cycling ft.wayne
IN
0
26
0
0
0
26
73
Kris Lasure The Bicycle Station Columbus
IN
0
0
0
0
24
24
74
Jerry Watson None Noblesville
IN
0
0
0
0
20
20
75
Tom Jones None Indianapolis
IN
0
0
0
0
20
20
76
Matt Allgeier   INDIANAPOLIS
IN
0
0
0
0
20
20
77
Roger Heldman None Indianapolis
IN
0
0
0
0
20
20
78
Andre Phillips   INDIANAPOLIS
IN
0
0
0
0
20
20
79
Zachary Berend Veloworks Urban Cyclery Indianapolis
IN
0
0
0
0
20
20
80
patrick cunningham   INDIANAPOLIS
IN
0
0
0
0
20
20
81
Phillip Hassman Veloworks Urban Cyclery Indianapolis
IN
0
0
0
0
20
20
82
Jesse Yandl None Fountain City
IN
0
0
0
0
20
20
83
Angel Campos No Limit Racing Fort Wayne
IN
0
0
0
0
20
20
84
Matt Hoffman None West Lafayette
IN
0
0
0
20
0
20
85
Zachary Andrews None Indianpolis
IN
0
0
20
0
0
20
86
Chad Sommerville Spearing & Son Racing indpls
IN
0
10
10
0
0
20
87
John Paul   GREENCASTLE
IN
19
0
0
0
0
19
88
Timothy Casady Team Nebo Ridge ZIONSVILLE
IN
0
0
18
0
0
18
89
Michael Carsten None Fort Wayne
IN
18
0
0
0
0
18
90
Gavin Shipley #Bikes Indianapolis
IN
0
0
17
0
0
17
91
Jon Wolery   CINCINNATI
OH
17
0
0
0
0
17
92
James Fisher   Greenfield
IN
0
0
0
16
0
16
93
seth sexton    
16
0
0
0
0
16
94
Jimmy Ryan Small Batch Indianapolis
IN
0
0
15
0
0
15
95
Vance Nonno Riding Forward Indianapolis
IN
0
14
0
0
0
14
96
Terry McDonald Dash Racing Indianapolis
IN
14
0
0
0
0
14
97
Carter Conaway None Zionsville
IN
0
0
11
0
0
11
98
Joe Krahulik None Indianapolis
IN
0
0
0
10
0
10
99
Dough McCullough   Carmel
IN
0
0
10
0
0
10
100
Mitch Huffman None Indianapolis
IN
0
10
0
0
0
10
101
Kristopher Buckles BOI Carmel
IN
0
10
0
0
0
10
102
Eric Ginder   GREENFIELD
IN
0
10
0
0
0
10
103
Andy Shold None Muncie
IN
0
10
0
0
0
10
104
Jacob Shupe   GREENWOOD
IN
0
10
0
0
0
10
105
Victor Popov Zone-6 Cycling Plainfield
IN
10
0
0
0
0
10
106
jeff hernly   greensfork
in
10
0
0
0
0
10
107
mark harris   DAYTON
OH
10
0
0
0
0
10
108
Hersh Gilbert None Lafayette
IN
10
0
0
0
0
10
109
Jerry Rusin   CARMEL
IN
10
0
0
0
0
10
110
charlie douglas    
10
0
0
0
0
10
111
Jim Pike None Indianapolis
IN
10
0
0
0
0
10
112
Michael Cates None Lapel
IN
10
0
0
0
0
10
113
David Bradway Dirtway 500 Muncie
IN
10
0
0
0
0
10
114
Adam Mahomed   CARMEL
IN
10
0
0
0
0
10
Master 40+
Place
Rider Team City
ST
Race 1
Race 2
Race 3
Race 4
Race 5
Total
1
Donald Galligher Don Galligher-DRT Consulting Bloomington
IN
88
0
93
88
186
455
2
chris bowman grey goat sports indianapolis
IN
100
0
88
93
170
451
3
Ryan Myers Don Galligher-DRT Consulting Fort Wayne
IN
93
88
0
85
176
442
4
William Hallberg Team Indiebike p/b IU Health Indianapolis
IN
0
85
81
83
166
415
5
Greg Bauer Speedway Wheelmen Muncie
IN
0
79
83
82
164
408
6
Ryan Tragesser Team Heroes- MOB Fishers
IN
82
83
0
77
160
402
7
Bradley Hayes Js Bikes Racing Brazil
IN
83
80
0
80
156
399
8
Mike Hemelgarn Don Galligher-DRT Consulting Avon
IN
0
74
80
81
162
397
9
Jim Jensen Gray Goat Sports Indianapolis
IN
79
81
0
78
158
396
10
Luke Landis Summit City Cyclocross Team fort wayne
IN
80
82
0
76
152
390
11
Randy Witte The Bicycle Station Shelbyville
IN
0
76
78
79
146
379
12
Jay Lorentz Speedway Wheelmen Carmel
IN
0
0
73
75
148
296
13
Mike Conaway Speedway Wheelmen Fishers
IN
0
71
0
74
150
295
14
Jason Renschler Speedway Wheelmen Indianapolis
IN
71
75
75
0
60
281
15
Ryan Burnette None Lafayette
IN
0
93
85
100
0
278
16
Scott Perry Speedway Wheelmen Indianapolis
IN
0
68
69
0
138
275
17
Ty Peck Team Heroes- MOB Shelbyville
IN
78
78
82
0
0
238
18
Josh Kline Team World Bicycle Relief Zionsville
IN
75
0
0
0
154
229
19
Todd Belanger Rollfast Carmel
IN
70
77
74
0
0
221
20
John Porter Fit Livin Cycling Team Westfield
IN
73
70
76
0
0
219
21
Fred Iversen Shamrock Cycles Carmel
IN
67
0
0
0
144
211
22
Dave McComb Summit City Cyclocross Team Yoder
IN
0
0
0
0
200
200
23
Bob Recinto Fit Livin' Carmel
IN
0
0
0
0
142
142
24
Tim ODonnell Shamrock Cycles Indianapolis
IN
0
72
70
0
0
142
25
Matt Allgeier   INDIANAPOLIS
IN
0
0
0
0
140
140
26
Russell Nichols Team World Bicycle Relief Carmel
IN
68
0
72
0
0
140
27
Eric Anderson ZIPP Masters Team INDIANAPOLIS
IN
0
0
100
0
0
100
28
Tim Proctor The Bicycle Station Columbus
IN
0
100
0
0
0
100
29
Joseph Hatley Dash Racing Indy Indianapolis
IN
85
0
0
0
0
85
30
Mike Minichiello   WESTFIELD
IN
77
0
0
0
0
77
31
Chris Arvin Don Galligher-DRT Consulting Bloomington
IN
74
0
0
0
0
74
32
Scott Brenton Team Indiebike p/b IU Health Indianapolis
IN
72
0
0
0
0
72
33
Robert Church None West Lafayette
IN
0
0
71
0
0
71
34
Joseph Van Denburg J's Bikes/Popeye's TERRE HAUTE
IN
0
69
0
0
0
69
35
Eric Edwards #hashtagbikes vision Bloomington
IN
0
30
0
0
0
30
Master 50+
Place
Rider Team City
ST
Race 1
Race 2
Race 3
Race 4
Race 5
Total
1
Patrick Hirschfeld Team Indiebike p/b IU Health Indianapolis
IN
93
100
100
0
200
493
2
Todd Andersen Summit City Cyclocross Team Fort Wayne
IN
100
0
93
100
186
479
3
Geoffrey Chandler Speedway Wheelmen Indianapolis
IN
0
93
88
93
176
450
4
Michael Henry Team Nebo Ridge Whitestown
IN
83
85
79
0
166
413
5
Ramon Vasquez No Limit Racing Yoder
IN
0
83
80
88
162
413
6
Brad DeMott Gray Goat Sports Shelbyville
IN
80
82
0
85
158
405
7
Craig Reynolds Js Bikes Racing Terre Haute
IN
0
78
77
82
160
397
8
Tim Gavin Team Nebo Ridge West Lafayette
IN
76
0
78
80
152
386
9
tom peek Speedway Wheelmen anderson
IN
0
76
74
78
146
374
10
Mark Hamilton   AVILLA
IN
77
71
70
0
140
358
11
steven vorderman Don Galligher-DRT Consulting fort wayne
IN
0
81
0
83
154
318
12
Dave Garriott Gray Goat Sports INDIANAPOLIS
IN
30
72
72
0
144
318
13
Matt Rouse None Fishers
IN
0
0
76
81
156
313
14
John Gardner Js Bikes Racing Terre Haute
IN
74
74
75
79
0
302
15
Bryan Boggs ZIPP Masters Team Zionsville
IN
85
75
82
0
0
242
16
E. Michael Ozment Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD champaign
IL
0
0
73
0
148
221
17
David Coar Summit City Cyclocross Team Ft. Wayne
IN
0
0
0
0
170
170
18
Tom Elliott Team Matthews Racing Carmel
IN
0
0
0
0
164
164
19
Yngvar Brynildssen Speedway Wheelmen Indianapolis
IN
81
0
81
0
0
162
20
Mike Otting QCW Cincinnati
OH
0
0
0
0
150
150
21
Charles South Summit City Cyclocross Team Fort Wayne
IN
0
0
0
0
142
142
22
Scott Bond Speedway Wheelmen Greenfield
IN
0
30
83
0
0
113
23
Vern LaMere T3 Cycling Team Westfield
IN
0
79
30
0
0
109
24
Kevin Kalbfell None Carmel
IN
72
0
30
0
0
102
25
Kevin Noone ICC BISSELL-ABG-GIANT Indianapolis
IN
0
0
85
0
0
85
26
Marc Johnson Team Indiebike p/b IU Health Indianapolis
IN
82
0
0
0
0
82
27
john schmitz   Speedway
IN
0
80
0
0
0
80
28
Greg Youngen   TERRE HAUTE
IN
0
77
0
0
0
77
29
Scott Wagner   FORT WAYNE
IN
75
0
0
0
0
75
30
Glen Alden Men of Steel Racing COLUMBUS
IN
0
73
0
0
0
73
31
James Beebe   Grand Haven
MI
0
0
71
0
0
71
32
Norman Gwaltney Team Indiebike p/b IU Health Indianapolis
IN
0
0
0
0
60
60
Single Speed
Place
Rider Team City
ST
Race 1
Race 2
Race 3
Race 4
Race 5
Total
1
john Conant Dash Racing Indianapolis
IN
68
73
73
0
146
360
2
Chad Nay None Carmel
IN
63
0
65
73
136
337
3
Ricky Crosby J's Bikes Racing Terre Haute
IN
61
0
61
68
122
312
4
John Porter Fit Livin Cycling Team Westfield
IN
0
0
0
80
130
210
5
Scotch Swango None Fortville
IN
0
0
0
65
116
181
6
Robert Frangi Dash Racing Indianapolis
IN
0
0
0
0
160
160
7
Scott Baumer Team Upland Brewing Indianapolis
IN
80
80
0
0
0
160
8
Scott Wagner Summit City Cyclocross Team Fort Wayne
IN
0
68
68
0
0
136
9
Roger Hasper Freewheelin Community Indianapolis
IN
0
0
0
0
126
126
10
Greg Youngen   TERRE HAUTE
IN
0
0
0
0
124
124
11
Troy Stratford Dash Racing Carmel
IN
0
0
0
0
120
120
12
Terry McDonald Dash Racing Indianapolis
IN
0
0
0
0
118
118
13
Andrew Boneff The Village Cyclery Fairborn
OH
0
0
80
0
0
80
14
Callum Ingram The November Bicycles Greencastle
IN
73
0
0
0
0
73
15
Andrew Chandler Team Nebo Ridge Indianapolis
IN
65
0
0
0
0
65
16
Hersh Gilbert None Lafayette
IN
0
0
0
63
0
63
17
James Foster Shamrock Cycles Indianapolis
IN
0
0
63
0
0
63
18
Nate Lake Dash Racing Indianapolis
IN
0
0
62
0
0
62
19
Christopher Chou Team Yacht Club Indianapolis
IN
62
0
0
0
0
62
20
David Aukerman Terre Haute Cycling Hillsdale
IN
60
0
0
0
0
60
21
eric w lewis Spearing & Son Racing indpls
IN
59
0
0
0
0
59
22
John Paul   GREENCASTLE
IN
20
0
0
0
0
20
Women 1/2/3
Place
Rider Team City
ST
Race 1
Race 2
Race 3
Race 4
Race 5
Total
1
Janelle Renschler Speedway Wheelmen Indianapolis
IN
93
0
100
100
166
459
2
Natalie Smith Team Six One Four West Lafayette
IN
100
0
85
0
200
385
3
Sierra Siebenlist Scarlet Fire INDIANAPOLIS
IN
0
100
93
0
0
193
4
Emily Elbers Marian University Indianapolis
IN
0
0
0
0
186
186
5
Elizabeth Cobb Scholars Inn Bakehouse BLOOMINGTON
IN
0
0
0
0
176
176
6
Gabriella Arnold Marian University Cycling Team Indianapolis
IN
0
0
0
0
170
170
7
Emily Neice Marian University Cycling Team Granger
IN
0
0
0
0
164
164
8
Molly Trueblood Speedway Wheelmen Indianapolis
IN
0
0
88
0
0
88
9
Suzan Young   WARSAW
IN
88
0
0
0
0
88
10
Meghan McDonough None Lafayette
IN
85
0
0
0
0
85
Women 4
Place
Rider Team City
ST
Race 1
Race 2
Race 3
Race 4
Race 5
Total
1
Michelle Hedrich None Clearwater
FL
60
45
60
0
120
285
2
Michelle Dyas None Carmel
IN
40
43
48
0
0
131
3
Kristen Coleman None Indianapolis
IN
43
53
0
0
0
96
4
Meghan McDonough None Lafayette
IN
0
0
0
60
0
60
5
Shea Rankin The Cycle Studio Indianapolis
IN
0
60
0
0
0
60
6
Rebecca Dobbins Gray Goat Sports Greenwood
IN
0
0
0
53
0
53
7
Judy Porter Fit Liv Westfield
IN
0
0
53
0
0
53
8
Jennifer McConnell Cure Chasers Cycling INDIANAPOLIS
IN
53
0
0
0
0
53
9
Katie Kobeszka None Chicago
IL
0
48
0
0
0
48
10
Emily Andrews Dirtway 500 Muncie
IN
48
0
0
0
0
48
11
Candace Hatley None Indianapolis
IN
45
0
0
0
0
45
12
Sarah Thomas Reno Wheelmen Reno
NV
42
0
0
0
0
42
13
holly miles    
41
0
0
0
0
41
Junior Boys
Place
Rider Team City
ST
Race 1
Race 2
Race 3
Race 4
Race 5
Total
1
Marek Hayes Js Bikes Racing Brazil
IN
40
0
40
40
80
200
2
Max Palmer Midwest Development Cycling Inc. Zionsville
IN
0
32
35
35
70
172
3
Eddie Stillman Midwest Development Cycling Inc. Brownsburg
IN
0
28
29
30
64
151
4
Alex Corby Midwest DEVO/Corby Concepts Carmel
IN
27
27
30
0
58
142
5
Tristen Spalding Midwest Development Cycling, IN Indianapolis
IN
30
0
32
32
40
134
6
Kyle Andersen Summit City Cyclocross Team Fort Wayne
IN
21
0
24
29
56
130
7
Phillip Emmert Midwest Development Cycling Inc. Bloomington
IN
25
25
26
0
52
128
8
Henry Conaway Midwest Development Cycling Inc. Zionsville
IN
23
0
25
28
50
126
9
Aaron Banks Midwest Development Cycling Inc. Westfield
IN
26
0
27
0
60
113
10
Calvin Conaway Midwest Development Cycling Inc. Zionsville
IN
17
0
22
23
46
108
11
Tanner Spalding Midwest Devo Indianapolis
IN
0
14
21
22
42
99
12
Ayrton Houk Midwest Development Cycling Inc. McCordsville
IN
0
26
23
0
48
97
13
Gibson Frizzell Midwest Development Cycling Inc. Zionsville
IN
14
0
19
20
36
89
14
Jacob Myers None Fort Wayne
IN
20
0
0
24
44
88
15
Aidan Dobbins Gray Goat Greenwood
IN
0
7
18
16
38
79
16
Romeo Gregoire   zionsville
IN
24
0
0
0
54
78
17
Spencer Miller ROLLFAST Zionsville
IN
35
40
0
0
0
75
18
Lunden Olinger Midwest Development Cycling Inc. Indianapolis
IN
22
0
20
21
0
63
19
Erik Grotland Midwest Development Indianapolis
IN
0
10
17
0
32
59
20
Hudson Burnette None Lafayette
IN
0
23
0
27
0
50
21
Brooks Burnette None Lafayette
IN
0
24
0
25
0
49
22
Dane campbell Midwest development cycling zionsville
IN
13
0
0
0
34
47
23
Ellis Olinger Midwest Development Cycling Inc. Indianapolis
IN
12
0
16
18
0
46
24
matthew albert midwest devo Brownsburg
IN
0
0
28
0
14
42
25
Lunden Olinger Midwest Devo Indianapolis
IN
22
0
20
0
0
42
26
Myles Nickleson Gray Goat FRANKLIN
IN
0
13
0
26
0
39
27
Charlie Prust None Zionsville
IN
15
0
0
19
0
34
28
Chance Buckles None Carmel
IN
19
15
0
0
0
34
29
Victor Popov Zone-6 Cycling Plainfield
IN
0
30
0
0
0
30
30
Zachary Berend Veloworks Urban Cyclery Indianapolis
IN
29
0
0
0
0
29
31
Andrew Morrison Midwest Development Cycling Inc. Cicero
IN
0
11
0
17
0
28
32
Evan Witte The Bicycle Station Shelbyville
IN
0
22
0
0
0
22
33
jay vandenburg    
0
19
0
0
0
19
34
Cyrus Crandell Terre Haute Cycling Rockville
IN
0
18
0
0
0
18
35
Sam Burkle None zionsville
IN
18
0
0
0
0
18
36
Wyatt Nickleson Gray Goat Sports Franklin
IN
0
17
0
0
0
17
37
Wyatt Kendall J's Bikes Greencastle
IN
16
0
0
0
0
16
38
Riley McGuire Midwest Development Cycling Inc. Zionsville
IN
0
0
15
0
0
15
Junior Girls
Place
Rider Team City
ST
Race 1
Race 2
Race 3
Race 4
Race 5
Total
1
Eleanor Dyas Midwest Development Cycling Inc. Carmel
IN
35
0
35
0
80
150
2
Karoline Fairbanks   TERRE HAUTE
IN
32
0
0
35
70
137
3
Eliza Gregoire None Zionsville
IN
40
0
40
40
14
134
4
Margot Grotland Midwest Development Cycling Inc. Indianapolis
IN
29
40
0
0
64
133
5
Bella Morocco Gray Goat Indpls
IN
0
0
0
32
0
32
6
Marie Grassi Lady Gnar Shredders Columbus
OH
0
0
32
0
0
32
7
Kamden Krull Midwest Development Cycling Inc. carmel
IN
30
0
0
0
0
30

Back